Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-01 07:12:50
2018-05-31 22:23:27
Aleksandra Chojnacka RUNA
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-01 07:13:02
2018-05-31 22:11:17
Kacper Kuchta JETI
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 21:19:46
2018-05-31 21:18:35
Sylwia Goc HELISA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 21:13:02
2018-05-31 20:41:15
Janusz Grzewiński ORENA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 21:12:38
2018-05-31 20:36:01
Dominika Jurek KAPRYS
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-01 07:13:52
2018-05-31 20:35:17
Dominika Jurek JOEP
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-01 07:14:06
2018-05-31 20:34:27
Dominika Jurek ZAPARINA
  • 1x 4/L/Równoległy - kolejnych eliminacji
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 21:11:45
2018-05-31 20:25:28
Monika Andrzejewska CATOKIS
  • 1x 4/L/Równoległy - kolejnych eliminacji
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 17:42:15
2018-05-31 17:41:17
Zuzanna Skoczylas POWERSTAR CAPITAN
  • 1x 1/Kuce 70/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 17:41:57
2018-05-31 17:40:49
Zuzanna Skoczylas ANTEK
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:10:52
2018-05-31 13:36:28
Katarzyna Jarzyńska MAJA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:10:29
2018-05-31 12:32:44
Aleksandra Jakubów DODA L
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:10:07
2018-05-31 12:27:09
Agata Szweda DOTY
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:09:47
2018-05-31 12:21:42
Natalia Kossowska KONFETTI
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:09:30
2018-05-31 12:21:19
Klaudiusz Jach PRINS HANS
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 21:11:27
2018-05-31 12:19:26
Maciej Drygas NERON
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:08:53
2018-05-31 12:19:01
Pola Kossowska FIONA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:08:36
2018-05-31 12:18:41
Natalia Kossowska LIBERTY
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:08:22
2018-05-31 12:18:10
Klaudiusz Jach CYMA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:08:05
2018-05-31 12:15:45
Julia Stochaj ORBITA
  • 1x 4/L/Równoległy - kolejnych eliminacji
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:07:46
2018-05-31 12:01:00
Klaudiusz Jach ALISTER
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:07:30
2018-05-31 12:00:04
Klaudiusz Jach MISTRAL
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:07:09
2018-05-31 11:59:37
Klaudiusz Jach MALAWAL
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:06:34
2018-05-31 11:59:05
Oliwia Jach ZANTOS HBC
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-01 07:12:37
2018-05-31 11:58:34
Oliwia Jach KRESKA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:05:57
2018-05-31 11:57:48
Daria Szymańska GRAFON
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:05:41
2018-05-31 11:57:06
Daria Szymańska UN' DIABLO
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:05:25
2018-05-31 11:56:21
Daria Szymańska MONTANA P
  • 1x 4/L/Równoległy - kolejnych eliminacji
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:05:08
2018-05-31 11:55:13
Kamil Jarmuż SEMIRAMIDA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:04:50
2018-05-31 11:54:33
Sonata Raczkowska PINAKOLADA
  • 1x 1/Kuce 70/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:04:31
2018-05-31 11:52:42
Kinga Jaruzal HAPPY HONY
  • 1x 1/Kuce 70/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:04:11
2018-05-31 11:52:00
Dominika Fik OLIVER
  • 1x 1/Kuce 70/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 09:29:14
2018-05-31 07:42:11
Aleksandra Szypryt OMAR
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 09:29:01
2018-05-31 07:15:23
Klaudia Kwiatkowska PASA DOBLA
  • 2x 1/Kuce 70/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 09:28:47
2018-05-31 07:08:35
Olga Tuliszkiewicz PEPA
  • 2x 1/Kuce 70/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 09:28:34
2018-05-31 05:59:27
Jagoda Szejner DOLINA
  • 2x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 09:28:16
2018-05-30 23:57:28
Michał Szafryna EX LIBRIS GOLD Z
  • 2x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 12:21:16
2018-05-30 11:45:41
Debora Figiel CONTIFAX
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 12:21:06
2018-05-30 11:40:47
Jagoda Szejner HARY
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 12:20:55
2018-05-30 11:39:57
Grzegorz Kabat HASIRO
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 16:58:21
2018-05-30 10:10:04
Nina Rosenau DOTY
  • 1x 1/Kuce 70/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 09:42:40
2018-05-30 09:40:26
Michał Pacan ZORDON N
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 09:28:57
2018-05-30 08:38:39
Laura Gaborek INVORIO
  • 1x 4/L/Równoległy - kolejnych eliminacji
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 07:41:29
2018-05-29 23:19:12
Agata Ziemniarska POLARIS R
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 07:41:19
2018-05-29 23:18:27
Amelia Górska ETNA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 07:41:10
2018-05-29 23:15:55
Oliwia Jaskólska BARKA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 07:40:58
2018-05-29 14:05:24
Gabriela Starzyńska KWIRYN
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 07:40:47
2018-05-29 14:05:05
Patrycja Obst GEPARD
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 07:40:38
2018-05-29 14:04:48
Kacper Stefaniak CAVALDOS
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 07:40:29
2018-05-29 14:04:31
Nikola Majorczyk BLANSZ
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 07:40:20
2018-05-29 14:04:17
Jagoda Majorczyk ASTRID
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 07:40:09
2018-05-29 14:03:41
Wiktoria Wesołowska BAL
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 07:40:00
2018-05-29 14:02:42
Bogdan Przybyla WIECZORYNKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 07:39:47
2018-05-29 14:02:14
Barbara Kurek DI VALENTINA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 07:39:36
2018-05-29 12:52:56
Marcin Frandzelski POKER
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 12:33:33
2018-05-29 10:56:41
Sandra Skwarczyńska CELICA S
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 07:17:52
2018-05-28 21:42:06
Oliwia Kajtanowska TOBI
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 07:46:23
2018-05-28 14:54:12
Zuzanna Skoczylas EINSTEIN
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Równoległy - kolejnych eliminacji
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 07:16:39
2018-05-28 14:47:40
Oliwia Jach LAJERO KG
  • 1x 4/L/Równoległy - kolejnych eliminacji
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:03:35
2018-05-28 14:47:10
Klaudiusz Jach KONFETTI
  • 1x 4/L/Równoległy - kolejnych eliminacji
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 07:15:48
2018-05-28 13:50:27
Dariusz Górski WANILIA
  • 2x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:13:19
2018-05-28 10:36:18
Angelika Teska GUIDO
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:13:08
2018-05-28 10:35:21
Ryszard Piatek MARKIZA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:12:59
2018-05-28 10:32:12
Aleksander Lauk FESTA
  • 1x 4/L/Równoległy - kolejnych eliminacji
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:12:51
2018-05-28 10:31:45
Klementyna Cajske KLARA-W
  • 1x 4/L/Równoległy - kolejnych eliminacji
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:12:38
2018-05-28 10:31:13
Anna Kępa KARA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:12:28
2018-05-28 10:30:39
Amelia Górnicka ALDO
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:12:19
2018-05-28 10:30:14
Amelia Górnicka WALENCJA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:12:09
2018-05-28 10:29:38
Kornelia Gornicka JUBEL
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:11:58
2018-05-28 10:24:39
Marta Bronnenberg LADY DREAM,
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 12:11:46
2018-05-28 10:24:15
Jeroen Bronnenberg CAREA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 07:56:11
2018-05-27 23:04:56
Maja Zbytniewska DONCERTA S
  • 1x 4/L/Równoległy - kolejnych eliminacji
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 07:56:01
2018-05-27 21:13:53
Dagmara Dolińska CORTINA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 07:55:52
2018-05-27 21:10:35
Dagmara Dolińska SELLANO BOY
  • 1x 4/L/Równoległy - kolejnych eliminacji
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 16:58:07
2018-05-26 15:21:40
Nina Rosenau ASCONIA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 07:29:58
2018-05-20 19:04:17
Aleksandra Chojnacka VIKRAN
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 07:30:07
2018-05-19 18:07:28
Małgorzata Sokołowicz KARTAGO
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 08:08:15
2018-05-16 21:37:46
Michalina Dobrzyńska ZAFIRA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Równoległy - kolejnych eliminacji
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 08:08:06
2018-05-16 21:37:04
Michalina Dobrzyńska ORKA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-16 07:18:21
2018-05-15 22:02:00
Maciej Ceglarski HONDA
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-16 07:18:12
2018-05-15 22:01:23
Maciej Ceglarski DR.DOOLITTLE 32
  • 1x 4/L/Równoległy - kolejnych eliminacji
  • 1x 5/L/GRAND PRIX Stajni Wapno - Zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Monika bez przynależności
S
brak
2. Bronnenberg Jeroen Budzyński KS Kłos
S
LZPZJ/987/15
3. Bronnenberg Marta Budzyński KS Kłos
S
LZPZJ/988/15
4. Cajske Klementyna Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (JM.)
LZPZJ/989/15
5. Ceglarski Maciej Posadowskie TJ
S
O007295
6. Chojnacka Aleksandra MUKS Bielice
S
O019178
7. Dobrzyńska Michalina LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2003 (JM.)
O038656
8. Drygas Maciej KJ Dilmar
S
O012144
9. Figiel Debora bks kłos Budzyń
765765
10. Fik Dominika Stajnia Wapno
2004 (JM.)
Brak
11. Frandzelski Marcin Bez przynależności klubowej
S
Brak
12. Gaborek Laura „PROFIL” Piła
S
O007932
13. Goc Sylwia Rancho Tomasz Goc
bral
14. Gornicka Amelia Bpk
.
15. Gornicka Kornelia Bpk
16. Górska Amelia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O046703
17. Grzewiński Janusz brak
S
brak
18. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
19. Jach Klaudiusz GLKS Sokół Damasławek
20. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (JM.)
O037935
21. Jakubów Aleksandra Stajnia Wapno
2000 (J.)
Brak
22. Jarmuż Kamil KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
brak
23. Jaruzal Kinga Stajnia Wapno
2004 (JM.)
brak
24. Jarzyńska Katarzyna Stajnia Kosno Piła
2004 (JM.)
Brak
25. Jaskólska Michalina KJ Oxer Paruszka
26. Jaskólska Oliwia bpk
2001 (J.)
O037258
27. Jurek Dominika Pałucki Klub Jeździecki
1997 (MJ.)
O049825
28. Kabat Grzegorz bks kłos Budzyń
7665543
29. Kajtanowska Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (JM.)
Brak
30. Kepa Anna Bpk
.
31. Kossowska Natalia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (J.)
brak
32. Kossowska Pola Stajnia wapno
2006 (JM.)
Brak
33. Kuchta Kacper Brak
2005 (JM.)
Brak
34. Kurek Barbara Budzyński Klub Sportowy Kłos Sekcja Jeździecka
2001 (J.)
O034510
35. Kwiatkowska Klaudia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (Mł.)
01
36. Lauk Aleksander Budzyński KS Kłos
2004 (JM.)
LZPZJ/986/15
37. Majorczyk Jagoda KJ Ostrowo Młyn
2008 (Mł.)
brak
38. Majorczyk Nikola KJ Ostrowo Młyn
2009 (Mł.)
brak
39. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
40. Pacan Michał KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
brak
41. Pełczyńska Maria UKS Jantar Gniezno
42. Piatek Ryszard .
.
43. Przybyla Bogdan Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
S
brak
44. Raczkowska Sonata Stajnia Wapno
2003 (JM.)
brak
45. Radeberg Agata KJ Oxer Paruszka
46. Rosenau Nina Stajnia Występ
2004 (JM.)
brak
47. Skoczylas Zuzanna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
brak
48. Skwarczyńska Sandra Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
brak
49. Sokołowicz Małgorzata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O045305
50. Stochaj Julia Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
2002 (J.)
O049229
51. Szafryna Michał Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O001492
52. Szejner Jagoda bks kłos Budzyń
xxxx
53. Szejner Jagoda -
2003 (JM.)
brak
54. Szweda Agata Stajnia Występ
2006 (JM.)
brak
55. Szymańska Daria KJ Sokół Damasławek
1997 (MJ.)
O037937
56. Szypryt Aleksandra KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
1999 (MJ.)
brak
57. Teska Angelika .
.
58. Trojanowska Monika UKS Jantar Gniezno
59. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
60. Wesołowska Wiktoria Ostrowo Młyn
N
61. Włoch January Bpk
62. Włoch Joachim Bpk
63. Ziemniarska Agata KJ Mustang Kochowo
2003 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

22

ALDO SP POL 1997 Wałach F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
LKRWZJ/3553/15
2.

64

ALISTER SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bolshoi
M: Alizacja / So in love
O: STAJNIA WAPNO JACH
B: Stadnina koni Dobrzyniewo
Brak
3.

2

Alpina F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

72

ANTEK KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
brak
5.

3

ASCONIA Małopolska POL 1998 Klacz kasztanowata F: Empik
M: Ascona
O: Sebastian Rosenau
B: Stadnina Koni w Uborzu
brak POL006590000998
6.

36

ASTRID SP POL 2003 Wałach tarantowata/mk: F: Astan /
M: Karina /
O: Karolina Ewa Obst
B: Marian Deminiak
brak
7.

35

BAL SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: nn
B: nn
n
8.

41

BARKA Wielkopolska POL 2014 Klacz gniada/166 F: Kerson
M: Barwa
O: Oliwia Jaskólska
B: .
brak 616007610115614
9.

37

BLANSZ SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/mk: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Obst Patrycja
B:
brak
10.

19

CAREA CC POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco Fly
M: Carewna
O: ,,
B: ,,
aa
11.

74

CATOKIS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ina IV / Lesanto
O: Andrzejewska Monika
B: Roman Siwek
K018857 616009640015410
12.

31

CELICA S SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Black Jack /
M: Cevilla S /
O: Sandra Skwarczyńska
B: Stanisław Szurik
brak 616009520036413
13.

85

Con Amore F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

48

CONTIFAX SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Rotmistrz
M: xxxx
O: Jessa Konrad
B: xxxx
7665543
15.

88

Cyfra F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

66

CYMA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Czumak
M: Cynita/ Hamlet Go
O: STAJNIA WAPNO JACH
B: ...
Brak
17.

33

DI VALENTINA SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Calato Cama
M: Ditola
O: Obst Patrycja
B:
K025497
18.

70

DODA L SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cajero/ Caretino
M: Donna/ Davodoff
O: STAJNIA WAPNO JACH
B: Jan Ludwiczak
Brak
19.

50

DOLINA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Romeo Des Vaux
M: Droga
O: Bartosz Szejner
B: Bartosz Szejner
brak
20.

6

DOTY KUC POL 2011 Wałach gniada/148 F: Toyota
M: Domieszka
O: Sebastian Rosenau
B: Barbara Drewniak
brak
21.

9

DR.DOOLITTLE 32 HAN. GER 0000 Wałach gniada/173 F: Drosselklang II / Don Carlos
M: C.Baronesse / Cordial Medoc
O: Maciej Ceglarski
B: Wilhelm Ovelhey
K013870 DE431317011902
22.

87

Drops F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

5

EINSTEIN HOL GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: ...
M: ....
O: STAJNIA WAPNO JACH
B: Niemcy
Brak
24.

42

ETNA Wielkopolska POL 2013 Klacz kara/160 F: Polder
M: Era
O: Sławomir Łukaszewski
B: .
brak 616007610191813
25.

49

EX LIBRIS GOLD Z ZANG POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: Michał Szafryna
B: Michał Szafryna
K023983 056015Z55508213
26.

26

FESTA SP POL 2010 Klacz F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
LKRWZJ/1743/15
27.

68

FIONA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: ...
M: ...
O: STAJNIA WAPNO JACH
B: ...
Brak
28.

89

Gaja F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

39

GEPARD SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/176 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua /
M: Gligenia II /
O: Obst Patrycja
B: SK Ochaby
K025434 616009540109112
30.

1

Goldy F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

60

GRAFON SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: VANDAMME
M: Po Calvados Z
O: STAJNIA WAPNO JACH
B: Stadnina koni Dobrzyniewo
Brak
32.

25

GUIDO . POL 1234 Wałach gniada F: mm
M: mm
O: ..
B: aa
11
33.

55

HAPPY HONY DRP GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B:
brak
34.

47

HARY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: -
M: Graf Quidam
O: Jessa Konrad
B: xxxx
xxxx
35.

46

HASIRO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: casiro
M: hiszpanka
O: Stefan Rakoczy
B: xxxx
765765
36.

78

HELISA SP POL 2011 Klacz srokata F: Rewir I
M: Haga
O: Tomasz Goc
B: Bała Władysław
brak
37.

10

HONDA SP POL 0000 Klacz kasztanowata F: Czad / Dido
M: Habenda / Niferak
O: Maciej Ceglarski
B: SK Nowielice
brak
38.

44

INVORIO KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
O: Anna Piwonska
B: B. J. Pier
K023388 528003201303775
39.

79

JETI Typ Kuc POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: ...
B: ....
brak
40.

84

Job F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

81

JOEP Oldenbruska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Weltmeyer
M: Agawa
O: Tomasz Goc
B: Nico Schroder
brak
42.

20

JUBELL . POL 1111 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: lauk
B: .
.
43.

76

KAPRYS Kuc Walijski POL 2013 Wałach kara F: PL Nitro
M: Karina
O: Tomasz Goc
B: Juliusz Kosowski
brak
44.

23

KARA . POL 0000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
.
45.

13

KARTAGO SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Top Gun /
M: Kariera /
O: Małgorzata Sokołowicz
B: Urszula i Kazimierz Kosakowscy
brak
46.

27

KLARA-W . POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: cc
M: xx
O: aa
B: q
q
47.

69

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Księżniczka / Escudo
O: Sebastian Jach
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020850 616009680101608
48.

7

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
O: Jan Jach
B: Katarzyna Mażulis
K020861 616013640040510
49.

83

Księżna F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

18

LADY DREAM, . POL 1234 Klacz gniada F: ,
M: ,
O: .
B: .
.
51.

29

LAJERO KG SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Larysa K / Graf Top
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: Grzegorz Komin
K015386 POL009610254206
52.

67

LIBERTY SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Dalipan
M: La kin / cotton club
O: STAJNIA WAPNO JACH
B: ...
Brak
53.

71

MAJA Typ Szlachetny POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Krzysztof Jarzyński
B: -
Brak
54.

62

MALAWAL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Landor
M: Maja/ Placido
O: STAJNIA WAPNO JACH
B: ...
Brak
55.

24

MARKIZA .. POL 1919 Klacz ciemnogniada F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
.
56.

63

MISTRAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
O: Jan Jach
B: Przemysław Piskorek
K022605 616009610136211
57.

58

MONTANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: Przemysław Piskorek
K024032 616009610047812
58.

8

NERON SP POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Czad
M: Newada
O: Lucjan Barczyński
B: Lucjan Barczyński
brak
59.

54

OLIVER KUC POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
brak
60.

53

OMAR Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Figlarz
M: Orda Dahomanka
O: Aleksandra Szypryt
B: Nowak Ireneusz
brak
61.

65

ORBITA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz kara/168 F: Mariot /
M: Orenda /
O: Dariusz Stochaj
B: Marian Gilas
brak 007520068307
62.

77

ORENA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada/172 F: Lenon L
M: Olivia Plus-s
O: Janusz Grzewiński
B: Drabiński Roman
K024886 616009670029713
63.

11

ORKA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Marino /
M: Odetta /
O: Łukasz Dobrzyński
B: Leon Gawroński
brak
64.

52

PASA DOBLA KUC DEU 2012 Klacz gniada/127 F: nn
M: nn
O: Adam Kwiatkowski
B: Adam Kwiatkowski
00000
65.

51

PEPA KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K020484 616999610330907
66.

56

PINAKOLADA DRP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Nando Super /
M: nn / nn
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B:
brak
67.

32

POKER SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: //
M: //
O: Marcin Frandzelski
B: Marcin Łączny
K014101 616999520184308 K014101
68.

43

POLARIS R SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: GOOFRI R
M: PERSEFONA R
O: RYSZARDA ZIEMNIARSKA
B: ROMUALD HAŁABUDA
K019302 616009540172409
69.

73

POWERSTAR CAPITAN DRP DEU 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: DRP
M: DRP
O: STAJNIA WAPNO JACH
B: Niemcy
Brak
70.

4

PRINS HANS OS GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chaccomo / Chacco - Blue
M: Nana de Bonneville / Galoubet A
O: STAJNIA WAPNO JACH
B: Gestuet Lewitz
Brak
71.

82

RIWIERA - POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Rulon
M: Rewia
O: Nadia Heliasz
B: -
K015399
72.

80

RUNA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Narwik / Rubin
M: Ruleta / Pikador
O: Adam Gałązka
B: Wiesław Gałązka
K021991 616007520023712
73.

57

SEMIRAMIDA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Sexman /
M: Suita /
O: Kamil Jarmuż
B: SK Racot
brak
74.

86

Stokrotka F:
M:
O:
B:
75.

30

TOBI SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: NN
B: NN
Brak
76.

59

UN' DIABLO SP POL 2013 Wałach kara F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Urielle / Silvio I
O: Jacek Jach
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
brak
77.

14

VIKRAN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Narvik x New Orleans
M: Vicky / Bon Ami
O: Aleksandra Chojnacka
B: Piotr Karpiński
brak
78.

21

WALENCJA KUC POL 2009 Klacz F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
LKRWZJ/1742/15
79.

61

ZANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Kwando / Voltaire
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: HBC
K011653 528003 04.00575
80.

75

ZAPARINA Oldenburska GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Zapateado
M: Hauptstutbuch Charming Lotti
O: Tomasz Goc
B: Mike i Jeanette Otte
Brak
81.

45

ZORDON N WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ratrak /
M: Zorka /
O: Łukasz Polimirski
B: Jolanta Namysłowska
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Monika
bez przynależności
CATOKIS (74)
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
17
Bronnenberg Jeroen
Budzyński KS Kłos
CAREA (19)
2018-06-03
9
2018-06-03
8
Bronnenberg Marta
Budzyński KS Kłos
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
7
Cajske Klementyna
Budzyński KS Kłos
KLARA-W (27)
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
2
Ceglarski Maciej
Posadowskie TJ
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
23
HONDA (10)
2018-06-03
3
Chojnacka Aleksandra
MUKS Bielice
VIKRAN (14)
2018-06-03
17
RUNA (80)
2018-06-03
5
Dobrzyńska Michalina
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
ORKA (11)
2018-06-03
16
Drygas Maciej
KJ Dilmar
NERON (8)
2018-06-03
34
2018-06-03
Figiel Debora
bks kłos Budzyń
2018-06-03
20
2018-06-03
Fik Dominika
Stajnia Wapno
OLIVER (54)
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-03
5
Frandzelski Marcin
Bez przynależności klubowej
POKER (32)
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-03
19
Gaborek Laura
„PROFIL” Piła
INVORIO (44)
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
6
Goc Sylwia
Rancho Tomasz Goc
HELISA (78)
2018-06-03
7
2018-06-03
25
Gornicka Amelia
Bpk
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-03
ALDO (22)
2018-06-03
Gornicka Kornelia
Bpk
JUBELL (20)
2018-06-03
12
2018-06-03
Górska Amelia
bpk
ETNA (42)
2018-06-03
4
2018-06-03
Grzewiński Janusz
brak
ORENA (77)
2018-06-03
10
2018-06-03
36
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-06-03
18
MALAWAL (62)
2018-06-03
18
2018-06-03
MISTRAL (63)
2018-06-03
15
ALISTER (64)
2018-06-03
40
2018-06-03
CYMA (66)
2018-06-03
38
2018-06-03
39
Jach Klaudiusz
GLKS Sokół Damasławek
LIBERTY (67)
2018-06-03
4
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-06-03
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
KRESKA (7)
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-03
13
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
14
2018-06-03
1
Jakubów Aleksandra
Stajnia Wapno
DODA L (70)
2018-06-03
20
2018-06-03
12
2018-06-03
30
Jarmuż Kamil
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-06-03
22
2018-06-03
Jaruzal Kinga
Stajnia Wapno
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-03
37
RIWIERA (82)
2018-06-03
7
2018-06-03
24
Jarzyńska Katarzyna
Stajnia Kosno Piła
MAJA (71)
2018-06-03
19
2018-06-03
Jaskólska Michalina
KJ Oxer Paruszka
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
9
2018-06-03
Jaskólska Oliwia
bpk
BARKA (41)
2018-06-03
15
2018-06-03
Jurek Dominika
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
25
KAPRYS (76)
2018-06-03
2
JOEP (81)
2018-06-03
41
Kabat Grzegorz
bks kłos Budzyń
HASIRO (46)
2018-06-03
35
2018-06-03
Kajtanowska Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
TOBI (30)
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
43
Kepa Anna
Bpk
KARA (23)
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-03
Kossowska Natalia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
LIBERTY (67)
2018-06-03
8
2018-06-03
2
Kossowska Pola
Stajnia wapno
FIONA (68)
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
Kuchta Kacper
Brak
JETI (79)
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
16
Kurek Barbara
Budzyński Klub Sportowy Kłos Sekcja Jeździecka
2018-06-03
13
2018-06-03
Kwiatkowska Klaudia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
Lauk Aleksander
Budzyński KS Kłos
FESTA (26)
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
21
Majorczyk Jagoda
KJ Ostrowo Młyn
ASTRID (36)
2018-06-03
8
2018-06-03
Majorczyk Nikola
KJ Ostrowo Młyn
BLANSZ (37)
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-03
Obst Patrycja
Budzyński KS Kłos
GEPARD (39)
2018-06-03
32
2018-06-03
12
Pacan Michał
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-06-03
11
2018-06-03
Pełczyńska Maria
UKS Jantar Gniezno
Alpina (2)
2018-06-03
13
2018-06-03
29
Piatek Ryszard
.
MARKIZA (24)
2018-06-03
42
2018-06-03
Przybyla Bogdan
Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
BAL (35)
2018-06-03
18
2018-06-03
Raczkowska Sonata
Stajnia Wapno
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-03
19
2018-06-03
14
Radeberg Agata
KJ Oxer Paruszka
Job (84)
2018-06-03
10
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
Gaja (89)
2018-06-03
26
2018-06-03
Rosenau Nina
Stajnia Występ
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
DOTY (6)
2018-06-03
Skoczylas Zuzanna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
ANTEK (72)
2018-06-03
21
2018-06-03
20
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
31
Skwarczyńska Sandra
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2018-06-03
33
2018-06-03
Sokołowicz Małgorzata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
KARTAGO (13)
2018-06-03
15
2018-06-03
Stochaj Julia
Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
ORBITA (65)
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
7
Szafryna Michał
Budzyński KS Kłos
2018-06-03
24
2018-06-03
Szejner Jagoda
bks kłos Budzyń
HARY (47)
2018-06-03
11
Szejner Jagoda
-
DOLINA (50)
2018-06-03
16
2018-06-03
Szweda Agata
Stajnia Występ
DOTY (6)
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
Szymańska Daria
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
4
2018-06-03
23
GRAFON (60)
2018-06-03
9
2018-06-03
Szypryt Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
OMAR (53)
2018-06-03
11
2018-06-03
10
Teska Angelika
.
GUIDO (25)
2018-06-03
28
2018-06-03
Trojanowska Monika
UKS Jantar Gniezno
Goldy (1)
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-03
17
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
PEPA (51)
2018-06-03
4
2018-06-03
Wesołowska Wiktoria
Ostrowo Młyn
Cyfra (88)
2018-06-03
21
2018-06-03
26
Włoch January
Bpk
2018-06-03
Włoch Joachim
Bpk
Drops (87)
2018-06-03
Ziemniarska Agata
KJ Mustang Kochowo
2018-06-03
14
2018-06-03
27
2018-06-03
22

Number of Riders: 63

Number of Horses: 81

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl