Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKJ Cwał Poznań
2. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
3. Bajsert Monika KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2002 (J.)
O033968
4. Banach Natalia bpk
S
O012302
5. Dekhinet Linda KJ Raduszyn
6. Gatniejewska Julia KJ Kapada Wiry
7. Gibała Magdalena KJ Michałówka
1999 (MJ.)
brak
8. Grygier Zuzanna KJ Ranczo Kołata
9. Grzeszczyk Adrianna Bpk
10. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
1997 (MJ.)
O003957
10060453
11. Jakubowska Eliza Bpk
12. Jakubowska Julia Klub Golden Team Rogalinek
13. Jaskulska Julianna Bpk
14. Kamińska Ilona JUKS Mieczewo
15. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O038556
16. Kędzia Dominika JKS Przybyszewo
S
17. Kmieciak Joanna SKJ Gronówka
18. Kosakowska Halina Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
S
O023183
19. Kóska Jolanta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
20. Kowalczyk Agnieszka JUKS Mieczewo
S
O011016
21. Kowalewska Hanna LKS Cwał Poznań
22. Kozioł Agnieszka Bpk
23. Maciejewska Hanna Kociałkowa Górka
24. Maternik Zuzanna Bpk
25. Matuszak Wiktoria Stajnia Irma Pecna
26. Miazek Marcin KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
27. Mikołajczak Dagna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
28. Niestrawska Ewa KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
29. Nowaczyk-Karpińska Magdalena Bpk
30. Nowakowski Tomasz Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
31. Paszkiewicz Maya KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
32. Patecka Olga Kociałkowa Górka
33. Piwosz Patrycja KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
34. Pleśnierowicz Oliwia LKS Cwał Poznań
35. Ratajczak Martyna KJ Raduszyn
2001 (J.)
brak
36. Roemer Antonina KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2003 (JM.)
O028081
37. Sawicka Paulina SJ Baborówko
2007 (Mł.)
brak
38. Śledzik Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O009279
39. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
40. Sobecka Natalia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
41. Stanek Anna Stajnia z Kopytem
42. Tomkowiak Diana KJ Michałówka
brak
43. Walczak Anna Bpk
2000 (J.)
44. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O039938
45. Werwinska Dominika Bpk
46. Wojciechowska Katarzyna Stajnia Okey
47. Wojtaszek Vesna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O042477
48. Wojtecka Magdalena Stajnia Okej
S
49. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O010229
50. Wosik Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O019313
51. Woźniak Katarzyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
52. Zaborowska Weronika KJ Rancho Poznań
brak
53. Żeromska Barbara Klub Golden Team Rogalinek
54. Zielińska Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
55. Zoll Taja KJ Pony Jumping Team
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

AL GRANDO P PKSP POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grando
M: Ataria
O: Anna Śledzik
B: Witold Polowczyk
K013915
2.

1

Amadeusz wlkp POL 2006 W F:
M:
O: Franciszek Wojtaszak
B:
3.

47

Amant F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

28

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
O: Jan Behr
B:
K006417 DE435350274200
5.

41

BABILON SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Dragon
M: Bylina
O: Roman Przymusiński
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
brak
6.

25

Bakcyl młp POL 2002 F: Chef Supreme
M:
O: Radosław Jaskulski
B: SK Ochaby
7.

61

Bej F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

46

BELGIA Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Klacz F: Euripides
M: Bara
O: Jakub Rogacki
B: Edmund Idkowiak
K020743
9.

26

Colombo F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

16

CYCERON -- POL 2001 Wałach F: Ludger
M: Cyna
O: Anna Roemer
B: Sylwester Kosiński
brak
11.

31

Czekolada SP POL 2010 K gn F: Corianos Ass
M: Czelari
O: Stefan Kierznowski
B: Stefan Kierznowski
12.

51

Da Vinci F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

44

Daisy F: Le Mistral
M: Donia Lagomera
O:
B:
14.

5

Donita SP POL 2005 K F: Kindżał
M:
O:
B:
15.

34

Duma fryz HOL 1998 Kara F: Sanders
M: Dukke
O: Zuzanna Maternik
B:
16.

12

El Sovski F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

2

F-Laguna WLKP POL 2009 F:
M:
O: Dominika Werwinska
B:
18.

30

FALCO KM POL 2002 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Nilor / Dukat
M: Fretka / Nowator
O: Michał Walorek
B:
K014704 POL013520019602
19.

21

FALLANDA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Kingsten
M: Finlandia po Lotos
O: Seren Krzysztof
B: Radke Aleksandra
K023644 616009610220810
20.

43

Fe Niro F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

29

FERRARI Kuc Walijski NED 2003 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marika Wawrzyniak
B:
K007293 528009041111799
22.

37

Ferrari W F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

24

Finezja F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

52

Folker 2 F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

10

GAMA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: ULCO
M: GWIAZDA / AGAR
O: SŁAWOMIRA BAJSERT
B: STADNINA KONI DĘBNO
BRAK BRAK BRAK
26.

59

GOLD WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Gawra S / Markies V
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Marian Dolata
K015687 POL007610174207
27.

55

Goldi F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

60

Hołek F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

57

Hopkins F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

39

I.Dżigit typ szlachetny POL 2009 W gn F: Dżentelmen
M: Islandia
O: Natalia Cegiełka
B:
616999530228609
31.

54

Isco F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

45

JARBAS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach F: Bekas
M: Jawa
O: Dagmara Imiłkowska
B: -
brak
33.

49

Kra F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

23

Ksantia F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

7

La Bue westf niemcy 2001 F:
M:
O: Katarzyna Włodarska
B:
36.

9

Lesotho F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

32

LILITH Deutsches Pferd GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Larioso
M: Alraune
O: Beata Trawczyńska
B: Barbara Ott
K017542 DE 410103005209
38.

42

MILUNIA KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Ewrim
M: Migotka
O: Karolina Garstka
B: Krzysztof Kowalewski
brak
39.

40

MIRADO SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Dragon/
M: Mirabelka/
O: Kazimierz Kosakowski
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
brak
40.

14

NEKTON PLUS REN. POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Now or Never M
M: Amona
O: Rafał Wojtaszek
B:
K015169
41.

13

Odyseusz F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

11

Orawa F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

50

ORLIT KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana/kuc:146 F: Split / Cynik
M: Orda / Halny
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B: Monika Warych
K015971 POL013611101201
44.

6

PASJONATA PAVAROTTI Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Tijd Vlijt s Santiago
M: Polly
O: Małgorzata Grygier
B: Kołodziejek Elżbieta
K022154
45.

53

Pasjonata Ramzes F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

8

Pearl F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

56

Pionier F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

36

Royal F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

48

Rufi F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

58

Ruletka F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

4

Sunrise F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

15

Tanganika F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

35

Tlen F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

22

Valentino F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

27

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wolta / Kingsten
O:
B:
K022618 616009610014513
56.

38

Zingaro F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKJ Cwał Poznań
Pionier (56)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Hopkins (57)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
2018-05-27
Bajsert Monika
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
GAMA (10)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Banach Natalia
bpk
JARBAS (45)
2018-05-27
BELGIA (46)
2018-05-27
Dekhinet Linda
KJ Raduszyn
Zingaro (38)
2018-05-27
Gatniejewska Julia
KJ Kapada Wiry
Donita (5)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Gibała Magdalena
KJ Michałówka
Pearl (8)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Grygier Zuzanna
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Grzeszczyk Adrianna
Bpk
Finezja (24)
2018-05-27
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Jakubowska Eliza
Bpk
La Bue (7)
2018-05-27
Jakubowska Julia
Klub Golden Team Rogalinek
Hołek (60)
2018-05-27
Jaskulska Julianna
Bpk
Bakcyl (25)
2018-05-27
Kamińska Ilona
JUKS Mieczewo
2018-05-27
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-05-27
Kędzia Dominika
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Kmieciak Joanna
SKJ Gronówka
Colombo (26)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Kosakowska Halina
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
BABILON (41)
2018-05-27
Kóska Jolanta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Royal (36)
2018-05-27
Kowalczyk Agnieszka
JUKS Mieczewo
GOLD (59)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Kowalewska Hanna
LKS Cwał Poznań
2018-05-27
Kozioł Agnieszka
Bpk
Kra (49)
2018-05-27
Maciejewska Hanna
Kociałkowa Górka
Isco (54)
2018-05-27
Maternik Zuzanna
Bpk
Duma (34)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Matuszak Wiktoria
Stajnia Irma Pecna
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Miazek Marcin
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Mikołajczak Dagna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-05-27
Niestrawska Ewa
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
Orawa (11)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Nowaczyk-Karpińska Magdalena
Bpk
2018-05-27
Nowakowski Tomasz
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
Fe Niro (43)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Paszkiewicz Maya
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Patecka Olga
Kociałkowa Górka
Goldi (55)
2018-05-27
Piwosz Patrycja
KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
Bej (61)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Pleśnierowicz Oliwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
Ruletka (58)
2018-05-27
Ratajczak Martyna
KJ Raduszyn
MIRADO (40)
2018-05-27
Roemer Antonina
KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
CYCERON (16)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Sawicka Paulina
SJ Baborówko
MILUNIA (42)
2018-05-27
Śledzik Anna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FERRARI (29)
2018-05-27
Sobecka Natalia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ORLIT (50)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Stanek Anna
Stajnia z Kopytem
Daisy (44)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Tomkowiak Diana
KJ Michałówka
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Walczak Anna
Bpk
2018-05-27
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FALCO (30)
2018-05-27
Werwinska Dominika
Bpk
2018-05-27
Wojciechowska Katarzyna
Stajnia Okey
Rufi (48)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Wojtaszek Vesna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-05-27
Wojtecka Magdalena
Stajnia Okej
Amant (47)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Wosiek Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Tlen (35)
2018-05-27
Wosik Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
LILITH (32)
2018-05-27
Woźniak Katarzyna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-05-27
Zaborowska Weronika
KJ Rancho Poznań
Kra (49)
2018-05-27
Żeromska Barbara
Klub Golden Team Rogalinek
Hołek (60)
2018-05-27
Zielińska Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2018-05-27
Zoll Taja
KJ Pony Jumping Team
Ksantia (23)
2018-05-27

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 56

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl