Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKJ Cwał Poznań
2. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
3. Bajsert Monika KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2002 (J.)
O033968
4. Banach Natalia bpk
S
O012302
5. Dekhinet Linda KJ Raduszyn
6. Gatniejewska Julia KJ Kapada Wiry
7. Gibała Magdalena KJ Michałówka
1999 (MJ.)
brak
8. Grygier Zuzanna KJ Ranczo Kołata
9. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
1997 (MJ.)
O003957
10060453
10. Jakubowska Julia Klub Golden Team Rogalinek
11. Jaskulska Julianna Bpk
12. Kamińska Ilona JUKS Mieczewo
13. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O038556
14. Kmieciak Joanna SKJ Gronówka
15. Kosakowska Halina Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
S
O023183
16. Kóska Jolanta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
17. Kowalczyk Agnieszka JUKS Mieczewo
S
O011016
18. Kowalewska Hanna LKS Cwał Poznań
19. Kozioł Agnieszka Bpk
20. Maciejewska Hanna Kociałkowa Górka
21. Maternik Zuzanna Gołębin Stary
22. Matuszak Wiktoria Stajnia Irma Pecna
23. Miazek Marcin KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
24. Mikołajczak Dagna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
25. Niestrawska Ewa KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
26. Nowaczyk-Karpińska Magdalena Bpk
27. Paszkiewicz Maya KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
28. Patecka Olga Kociałkowa Górka
29. Piwosz Patrycja KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
30. Pleśnierowicz Oliwia LKS Cwał Poznań
31. Ratajczak Martyna KJ Raduszyn
2001 (J.)
brak
32. Roemer Antonina KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2003 (JM.)
O028081
33. Sawicka Paulina SJ Baborówko
2007 (Mł.)
brak
34. Śledzik Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O009279
35. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
36. Sobczak Zuzanna
37. Sobecka Natalia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
38. Stanek Anna Stajnia z Kopytem
39. Tomkowiak Diana KJ Michałówka
brak
40. Walczak Anna Bpk
2000 (J.)
41. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O039938
42. Werwinska Dominika Bpk
43. Wojciechowska Katarzyna Stajnia Okey
44. Wojtaszek Vesna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O042477
45. Wojtecka Magdalena Stajnia Okej
S
46. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O010229
47. Wosik Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O019313
48. Woźniak Katarzyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
49. Żeromska Barbara Klub Golden Team Rogalinek
50. Zielińska Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
51. Zoll Taja KJ Pony Jumping Team
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

AL GRANDO P PKSP POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grando
M: Ataria
O: Anna Śledzik
B: Witold Polowczyk
K013915
2.

1

Amadeusz wlkp POL 2006 W F:
M:
O: Franciszek Wojtaszak
B:
3.

47

Amant F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

28

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
O: Jan Behr
B:
K006417 DE435350274200
5.

41

BABILON SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Dragon
M: Bylina
O: Roman Przymusiński
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
brak
6.

25

Bakcyl młp POL 2002 F: Chef Supreme
M:
O: Radosław Jaskulski
B: SK Ochaby
7.

61

Bej F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

46

BELGIA Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Klacz F: Euripides
M: Bara
O: Jakub Rogacki
B: Edmund Idkowiak
K020743
9.

63

Bobi F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

26

Colombo F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

16

CYCERON -- POL 2001 Wałach F: Ludger
M: Cyna
O: Anna Roemer
B: Sylwester Kosiński
brak
12.

31

Czekolada SP POL 2010 K gn F: Corianos Ass
M: Czelari
O: Stefan Kierznowski
B: Stefan Kierznowski
13.

51

Da Vinci F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

44

Daisy F: Le Mistral
M: Donia Lagomera
O:
B:
15.

5

Donita SP POL 2005 K F: Kindżał
M:
O:
B:
16.

34

Duma fryz HOL 1998 Kara F: Sanders
M: Dukke
O: Zuzanna Maternik
B:
17.

12

El Sovski F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

2

F-Laguna WLKP POL 2009 F:
M:
O: Dominika Werwinska
B:
19.

30

FALCO KM POL 2002 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Nilor / Dukat
M: Fretka / Nowator
O: Michał Walorek
B:
K014704 POL013520019602
20.

21

FALLANDA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Kingsten
M: Finlandia po Lotos
O: Seren Krzysztof
B: Radke Aleksandra
K023644 616009610220810
21.

29

FERRARI Kuc Walijski NED 2003 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marika Wawrzyniak
B:
K007293 528009041111799
22.

37

Ferrari W F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

52

Folker 2 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

10

GAMA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: ULCO
M: GWIAZDA / AGAR
O: SŁAWOMIRA BAJSERT
B: STADNINA KONI DĘBNO
BRAK BRAK BRAK
25.

59

GOLD WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Gawra S / Markies V
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Marian Dolata
K015687 POL007610174207
26.

55

Goldi F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

60

Hołek F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

57

Hopkins F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

39

I.Dżigit typ szlachetny POL 2009 W gn F: Dżentelmen
M: Islandia
O: Natalia Cegiełka
B:
616999530228609
30.

54

Isco F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

62

Iskra F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

45

JARBAS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach F: Bekas
M: Jawa
O: Dagmara Imiłkowska
B: -
brak
33.

49

Kra F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

23

Ksantia F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

32

LILITH Deutsches Pferd GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Larioso
M: Alraune
O: Beata Trawczyńska
B: Barbara Ott
K017542 DE 410103005209
36.

42

MILUNIA KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Ewrim
M: Migotka
O: Karolina Garstka
B: Krzysztof Kowalewski
brak
37.

40

MIRADO SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Dragon/
M: Mirabelka/
O: Kazimierz Kosakowski
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
brak
38.

14

NEKTON PLUS REN. POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Now or Never M
M: Amona
O: Rafał Wojtaszek
B:
K015169
39.

13

Odyseusz F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

11

Orawa F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

50

ORLIT KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana/kuc:146 F: Split / Cynik
M: Orda / Halny
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B: Monika Warych
K015971 POL013611101201
42.

6

PASJONATA PAVAROTTI Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Tijd Vlijt s Santiago
M: Polly
O: Małgorzata Grygier
B: Kołodziejek Elżbieta
K022154
43.

53

Pasjonata Ramzes F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

8

Pearl F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

56

Pionier F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

36

Royal F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

48

Rufi F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

58

Ruletka F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

4

Sunrise F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

15

Tanganika F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

35

Tlen F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

22

Valentino F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

27

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wolta / Kingsten
O:
B:
K022618 616009610014513
54.

38

Zingaro F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKJ Cwał Poznań
Pionier (56)
2018-05-27
5
2018-05-27
5
Hopkins (57)
2018-05-27
6
2018-05-27
4
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
2018-05-27
2
Bajsert Monika
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
GAMA (10)
2018-05-27
6
2018-05-27
11
Banach Natalia
bpk
JARBAS (45)
2018-05-27
8
BELGIA (46)
2018-05-27
7
Dekhinet Linda
KJ Raduszyn
Zingaro (38)
2018-05-27
2
Gatniejewska Julia
KJ Kapada Wiry
Donita (5)
2018-05-27
17
2018-05-27
Gibała Magdalena
KJ Michałówka
Pearl (8)
2018-05-27
3
Grygier Zuzanna
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-05-27
14
2018-05-27
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2018-05-27
3
2018-05-27
1
Jakubowska Julia
Klub Golden Team Rogalinek
Hołek (60)
2018-05-27
5
Jaskulska Julianna
Bpk
Bakcyl (25)
2018-05-27
18
Kamińska Ilona
JUKS Mieczewo
2018-05-27
4
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-05-27
1
Kmieciak Joanna
SKJ Gronówka
Colombo (26)
2018-05-27
5
Kosakowska Halina
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
BABILON (41)
2018-05-27
1
Kóska Jolanta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Royal (36)
2018-05-27
3
Kowalczyk Agnieszka
JUKS Mieczewo
GOLD (59)
2018-05-27
12
2018-05-27
4
Kowalewska Hanna
LKS Cwał Poznań
2018-05-27
3-4
Kozioł Agnieszka
Bpk
Kra (49)
2018-05-27
16
2018-05-27
Maciejewska Hanna
Kociałkowa Górka
Isco (54)
2018-05-27
1
Maternik Zuzanna
Gołębin Stary
Duma (34)
2018-05-27
8
2018-05-27
Matuszak Wiktoria
Stajnia Irma Pecna
2018-05-27
5-6
2018-05-27
2
Miazek Marcin
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
2018-05-27
5
2018-05-27
6
Mikołajczak Dagna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-05-27
3
Niestrawska Ewa
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
Orawa (11)
2018-05-27
4
2018-05-27
7
2018-05-27
3
Iskra (62)
2018-05-27
9
Nowaczyk-Karpińska Magdalena
Bpk
2018-05-27
9
Paszkiewicz Maya
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
1
Patecka Olga
Kociałkowa Górka
Goldi (55)
2018-05-27
3-4
Piwosz Patrycja
KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
Bej (61)
2018-05-27
12
Pleśnierowicz Oliwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
Ruletka (58)
2018-05-27
5-6
Ratajczak Martyna
KJ Raduszyn
MIRADO (40)
2018-05-27
12
Roemer Antonina
KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
CYCERON (16)
2018-05-27
8
Sawicka Paulina
SJ Baborówko
MILUNIA (42)
2018-05-27
4
Śledzik Anna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
3
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FERRARI (29)
2018-05-27
5
Sobczak Zuzanna
Bobi (63)
2018-05-27
15
2018-05-27
Sobecka Natalia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ORLIT (50)
2018-05-27
2
Stanek Anna
Stajnia z Kopytem
Daisy (44)
2018-05-27
10
2018-05-27
9
Tomkowiak Diana
KJ Michałówka
2018-05-27
11
2018-05-27
Walczak Anna
Bpk
2018-05-27
20
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FALCO (30)
2018-05-27
1
Werwinska Dominika
Bpk
2018-05-27
19
Wojciechowska Katarzyna
Stajnia Okey
Rufi (48)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
7
Wojtaszek Vesna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-05-27
4
Wojtecka Magdalena
Stajnia Okej
Amant (47)
2018-05-27
2
2018-05-27
Wosiek Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Tlen (35)
2018-05-27
5
Wosik Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
LILITH (32)
2018-05-27
2
Woźniak Katarzyna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-05-27
2
Żeromska Barbara
Klub Golden Team Rogalinek
Hołek (60)
2018-05-27
9
Zielińska Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2018-05-27
13
Zoll Taja
KJ Pony Jumping Team
Ksantia (23)
2018-05-27
2

Number of Riders: 51

Number of Horses: 54

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl