Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bernaciak Nadia Bpk
2. Bukowska Zuzanna KJ Wiecanowo
3. Ceglarski Maciej Posadowskie TJ
S
O007295
4. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (JM.)
O039193
5. Danielewicz Anna bpk
S
brak
6. Dobrzyńska Michalina LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2003 (JM.)
O038656
7. Dorociak Damaris KJ Mustang w Kochowie
8. Frąckowiak Weronika Bpk
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
9. Frandzelski Marcin Bpk
10. Gromada Mariusz KJ Mar - Klin Turek
11. Halik Agata Bpk
12. Jach Klaudiusz GLKS Sokół Damasławek
13. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (JM.)
O037935
14. Janas Agnieszka Stajnia Lider
15. Janusz Julita Bpk
16. Jaworska Marta Stowarzyszenie KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
brak
17. Jazikowska Weronika UKS Master Gniezno
18. Kiałka Karolina MUKS Bielice
19. Kwaśniewski Patryk Kraju Jumping Team
20. Kwiatkowska Klaudia JUKS Kłusak Gniezno
21. Lisowska Alicja Stajnia Toffel
22. Machyńska Ewelina JUKS Kłusak Gniezno
23. Majorczyk Jagoda Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
24. Majorczyk Nikola Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
25. Matławski Piotr Bpk
S
26. Michałowska Sylwia bpk
S
brak
27. Nowaczyk Sandra KJ Mustang Kochowo
1997 (MJ.)
O028460
28. Nowaczyk Sandra KJ Mustang w Kochowie
29. Obst Patrycja BKS Kłos
30. Och-Oleksy Hania KJ Raduszyn
2003 (JM.)
brak
31. Politowicz Aleksandra Bpk
32. Przybyla Bogdan Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
S
/.brak
33. Stasiak Natalia KJ Mar-Klin Turek
34. Stefaniak Kacper Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
35. Szczot Sara St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O042880
36. Toffel Jakub Stajnia Toffel
S
brak
37. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
2006 (JM.)
O041562
38. Walczak Klaudia SJ Dragon Gniezno
39. Zbierska Agnieszka Bpk
40. Zielińska Julia Stajnia Toffel
41. Ziemniarska Agata KJ Mustang Kochowo
42. Zobel Marcelina Stajnia Dębnica
2003 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

28

Ambicja F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

15

ASTRID SP POL 2003 Wałach tarantowata/mk: F: Astan
M: Karina
O: Karolina Ewa Obst
B: Marian Deminiak
brak
3.

18

Astrid F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

34

BABILON SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Dragon
M: Bylina
O: Roman Przymusiński
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
brak
5.

60

Bal F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

47

Budrys F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

19

Calvados F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

46

Celinka F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

23

Cieszyn F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

57

Costa Brava F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

16

Czort F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

13

DEVON HILL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Dama
O: Agnieszka Lisowska
B: Daria Wachnowska
brak
13.

9

DIABLO Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach inna/168 F: Lew
M: Duna
O: Marta Jaworska
B: Sławomir Łukaszewski
brak 616007610132812
14.

2

DR.DOOLITTLE 32 HAN. GER 0000 Wałach gniada/173 F: Drosselklang II / Don Carlos
M: C.Baronesse / Cordial Medoc
O: Maciej Ceglarski
B: Wilhelm Ovelhey
K013870 DE431317011902
15.

20

EMO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi/
M: Emocja/
O: Julita Janusz
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
brak
16.

36

EURUTEC TOSIA Kuc Fel POL 2011 Klacz tarantowata/kuc: F: Figaro / Topaz
M: Tola /
O: Eurutec Sp. z o. o.
B: Leszek Pawlak
K021828 616013610166511
17.

10

Goliat F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

33

Grey Grannus F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

59

HEABISCUIT N Wielkopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Lapis
M: H'lotka
O: Jacek Nowaczyk
B: Jacek Nowaczyk
brak
20.

14

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
O:
B:
K024072 616009600246913
21.

37

HERA TS TS POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B:
K013128 POL999520057800
22.

32

HERMES WLKP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Castilio
M: Habanera
O: Mariusz Gromada
B: Marcin Klinkiewicz
K017630
23.

6

Hidalgo F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

8

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
O: Adam Czajkowski
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023029 616009670090310
25.

1

HONDA SP POL 0000 Klacz kasztanowata F: Czad / Dido
M: Habenda / Niferak
O: Maciej Ceglarski
B: SK Nowielice
brak
26.

56

INDEX WLKP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dar / Dukat
M: Intuicja / Interpol
O: Ryszard Nitka
B: Robert Grunwald
K021651 616007611263602
27.

27

Jarka F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

7

KAMA Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 01.08.2007 Klacz gniada F: Kontrast
M: Hipka
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
Brak
29.

21

Kaszmir 2001 F: Louis
M: Kleopatra
O:
B:
30.

39

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Księżniczka / Escudo
O: Sebastian Jach
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020850 616009680101608
31.

3

Kroton F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

43

LAJERO KG SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino / Caletto II
M: Larysa K / Graf Top / Graf Grannus
O: Julia Brand
B: Grzegorz Komin
K015386 POL009610254206
33.

29

Lider F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

22

Magic F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

41

Malawal F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

58

MEKLAR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Agnieszka Zbierska
B:
brak
37.

40

MISTRAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
O: Jan Jach
B: Przemysław Piskorek
K022605 616009610136211
38.

53

Naomi van Dorperheide F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

54

Narcis van Dorperheide F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

52

Narnia F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

51

Natan F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

50

Nesquick van Dorperheide F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

5

ORKA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Marino /
M: Odetta /
O: Łukasz Dobrzyński
B: Leon Gawroński
brak
44.

26

Pilot F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

49

POKER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: NN
M: NN
O: Marcin Frandzelski
B: Marcin Łączny
K014101 616999520184308
46.

25

Polaris R F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

31

PRINCESSA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Landos II / Lord
M: Prysilla / West
O: Jarosław Bukowski
B: Józef Jastrząbek
K016829 POL009640012408
48.

42

Prins Hans F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

48

Proch F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

55

Qorleone F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

30

Sopel F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

24

Turyn F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

11

Wigor SP POL 2011 F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

4

ZAFIRA Wielkopolska POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Harwest
M: Zuzanna
O: Łukasz Dobrzyński
B: Siejak Agnieszka
K021060
55.

45

ZANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Cantos /
M:
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: HBC
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bernaciak Nadia
Bpk
Budrys (47)
2018-05-13
2018-05-13
9
2018-05-13
Bukowska Zuzanna
KJ Wiecanowo
2018-05-13
2
2018-05-13
4
Ceglarski Maciej
Posadowskie TJ
HONDA (1)
2018-05-13
3
2018-05-13
6
2018-05-13
14
2018-05-13
16
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2018-05-13
2
2018-05-13
13
Danielewicz Anna
bpk
2018-05-13
5
2018-05-13
9
Dobrzyńska Michalina
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
ZAFIRA (4)
2018-05-13
11
2018-05-13
12
ORKA (5)
2018-05-13
2018-05-13
17
Dorociak Damaris
KJ Mustang w Kochowie
Jarka (27)
2018-05-13
1
2018-05-13
14
Frąckowiak Weronika
Bpk
2018-05-13
5
2018-05-13
8
KAMA (7)
2018-05-13
15
2018-05-13
5
Frandzelski Marcin
Bpk
POKER (49)
2018-05-13
6
2018-05-13
Gromada Mariusz
KJ Mar - Klin Turek
2018-05-13
21
2018-05-13
8
Halik Agata
Bpk
Proch (48)
2018-05-13
2018-05-13
17
Jach Klaudiusz
GLKS Sokół Damasławek
2018-05-13
22
2018-05-13
3
MISTRAL (40)
2018-05-13
6
2018-05-13
10
Malawal (41)
2018-05-13
20
2018-05-13
4
2018-05-13
1
2018-05-13
1
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-05-13
10
2018-05-13
2
2018-05-13
7
2018-05-13
14
Janas Agnieszka
Stajnia Lider
Lider (29)
2018-05-13
11
2018-05-13
Janusz Julita
Bpk
EMO (20)
2018-05-13
21
2018-05-13
Jaworska Marta
Stowarzyszenie KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
DIABLO (9)
2018-05-13
19
2018-05-13
Jazikowska Weronika
UKS Master Gniezno
INDEX (56)
2018-05-13
16
2018-05-13
13
Kiałka Karolina
MUKS Bielice
Kroton (3)
2018-05-13
2018-05-13
Kwaśniewski Patryk
Kraju Jumping Team
2018-05-13
17
2018-05-13
11
Kwiatkowska Klaudia
JUKS Kłusak Gniezno
Kaszmir (21)
2018-05-13
Lisowska Alicja
Stajnia Toffel
2018-05-13
19
2018-05-13
23
Machyńska Ewelina
JUKS Kłusak Gniezno
Kaszmir (21)
2018-05-13
15
Majorczyk Jagoda
Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
ASTRID (15)
2018-05-13
9
2018-05-13
16
Majorczyk Nikola
Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
Czort (16)
2018-05-13
1
2018-05-13
8
Matławski Piotr
Bpk
2018-05-13
21
2018-05-13
Natan (51)
2018-05-13
2018-05-13
22
Narnia (52)
2018-05-13
9
2018-05-13
18
2018-05-13
17
2018-05-13
2018-05-13
10
2018-05-13
Michałowska Sylwia
bpk
Pilot (26)
2018-05-13
12
2018-05-13
Nowaczyk Sandra
KJ Mustang Kochowo
Ambicja (28)
2018-05-13
1
2018-05-13
8
Nowaczyk Sandra
KJ Mustang w Kochowie
2018-05-13
1
2018-05-13
23
Obst Patrycja
BKS Kłos
Astrid (18)
2018-05-13
18
Och-Oleksy Hania
KJ Raduszyn
BABILON (34)
2018-05-13
3
2018-05-13
Politowicz Aleksandra
Bpk
Sopel (30)
2018-05-13
20
2018-05-13
27
Przybyla Bogdan
Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
Bal (60)
2018-05-13
1
2018-05-13
7
Stasiak Natalia
KJ Mar-Klin Turek
HERMES (32)
2018-05-13
1
2018-05-13
2018-05-13
25
Stefaniak Kacper
Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
2018-05-13
24
2018-05-13
20
Szczot Sara
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2018-05-13
13
2018-05-13
19
Toffel Jakub
Stajnia Toffel
Wigor (11)
2018-05-13
2018-05-13
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Zagórów
2018-05-13
1
2018-05-13
15
HERA TS (37)
2018-05-13
12
2018-05-13
7
Walczak Klaudia
SJ Dragon Gniezno
Magic (22)
2018-05-13
22
Cieszyn (23)
2018-05-13
2018-05-13
9
Turyn (24)
2018-05-13
4
2018-05-13
18
Zbierska Agnieszka
Bpk
MEKLAR (58)
2018-05-13
9
2018-05-13
16
2018-05-13
Zielińska Julia
Stajnia Toffel
Goliat (10)
2018-05-13
26
2018-05-13
Ziemniarska Agata
KJ Mustang Kochowo
2018-05-13
9
2018-05-13
9
2018-05-13
15
Zobel Marcelina
Stajnia Dębnica
Celinka (46)
2018-05-13
9
2018-05-13
1

Number of Riders: 42

Number of Horses: 55

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl