Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andrys Amanda Tadeusz Andrys
2. Andrys Tadeusz Czesława Andrys
3. Bartkowiak Jarosław Kinga Kortus
4. Bratek Jerzy Adam Plutek
5. Chojnacki Paweł Paweł Czyż
6. Chorążak Karol Dariusz Owsianny
7. Cichocki Sebastian Dawid Gawroński
8. Cichosz Tomasz Marian Klubczyński
9. Ciesielski Marcin Dawid Stryczka
10. Czyż Paweł Weronika Jęchorek
11. Czyż Wiesław Paweł Czyż
12. Frankowski Emil Łukasz Hałupka
13. Gawroński Dawid Sebastian Cichocki
14. Grycz Roman Michał Grycz
15. Grzelewski Michał Karol Nowak
16. Hałupka Łukasz Tadeusz Andrys
17. Hałupka Patryk Łukasz Hałupka
18. Hojan Robert Michał Grzelewski
19. Ignasiak Przemysław Marcin Dudarski
20. Ignasiak Sandra Przemysław Ignasiak
21. Jagielska - Pietruszka Magdalena Tadeusz Andrys
22. Jakubiak Małgorzata Bartosz Kowalski
23. Jastrzębska Daria Kamil Jastrzębski
24. Kaczmarek Daniel Paweł Kaczmarek
25. Karpińska Jagoda Margareta Maćkowiak
26. Klupś Bartosz Marcin Solarczyk
27. Kostrzewa Adrian Łukasz Król
28. Król Łukasz Adrian Kostrzewa
29. Lutomski Krzysztof Mateusz Miedziaszczyk
30. Łacinnik Adam Bartosz Kuhn
31. Łacinnik Karina Adam Łaciennik
32. Łacinnik Katarzyna Adam Łacinnik
33. Łysikowski Robert Wojciech Spychała
34. Marach Gracjan Krzysztof Marach
35. Matuszczak Paweł Marcin Jankowski
36. Michałowska Iwona Jakub Kowalkiewicz
37. Nadolny Radosław Marianna Nadolna
38. Nadolny Stanisław Radosław Nadolny
39. Niedzwiecki Piotr Robert Łysikowski
40. Nowak Karol Michał Grzelewski
41. Osiński Marcin Krzysztof Adamski
42. Owsianny Dariusz Magdalena Wiśniewska
43. Pietruszka Gracjan Magdalena Jagielska - Pietruszka
44. Pocztowy Szymon Dawid Gawroński
45. Poloch Witold Hubert Poloch
46. Prajs Marcin Łukasz Hałupka
47. Raduła Dariusz Weronika Łabińska
48. Rimke Dominika Magda Rimke
49. Rydlichowska Estera Sylwia Rydlichowska
50. Skoracki Adam Szymon Pawlak
51. Starkbauer Sławomir Bartosz Starkbauer
52. Stawiński Michał Weronika Łabińska
53. Strzelczyk Łukasz Łukasz Hałupka
54. Szczepaniak Jakub Krzysztof Szczepaniak
55. Szczepaniak Krzysztof Jakub Szczepaniak
56. Szulc Grzegorz Łukasz Pawlak
57. Urbańczak Sebastian Patrycja Fraczek
58. Wajs Aleksander Tomasz Wajs
59. Wieczorek Joanna Michał Nowaczyk
60. Wiśniewski Krzysztof Grzegorz Witkowski
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

18

Artus D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

21

Artysta/Statysta D2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

8

Barcelona/Czech D2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

19

Baria K1 135 F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

52

Barquero D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

17

Begonia/Bona D2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

27

Black/Kuba K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

15

Blacky K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

35

Błysk K1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

16

Bona/Maciejka D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

47

Bretania/Rodezja D2 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

57

Bruneiko / Junior D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

12

Celt D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

36

Czako K1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

60

Denar/Dylan D2 135 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

49

Ewa / Monika D2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

41

Grad D1 125cm F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

43

Grand K1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

4

Grom/Wencja K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

62

Grom/Wenecja/Warga/Kryształ K4 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

55

Hades / Lord D2 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

34

Hamlet/Roland D2 165 F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

54

Heike D1 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

42

Hower/Ragner D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

31

Irnia / Pirat D2 155 F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

44

Izmir D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

37

Jack Daniels D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

50

Karo / Hamuk K2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

28

Kaszmir D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

9

Larry K1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

22

Legato D1 125 2011 F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

25

Lux / Błysk 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

2

Luxor D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

29

Maestro D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

48

Magnat/Arbuz D2 160 F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

13

Majka / Myszka D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

40

Maniek K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

56

Masterli / Ironka D2 155 F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

38

Mowa / Wilga K2 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

30

Neger / Negro D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

3

Nikson/Parduk D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

14

Oktavia K1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

26

Omar / Atos D2 165 11 lat / 4 lata F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

45

Panczo K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

39

Parys/Paco D2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

1

Pasjonata Bolero/Daglas K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

59

Pogrom / Legat D2 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

23

Portos D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

58

Puto/Favory/Pegazus/Garba 200 F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

33

Renegat D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

46

Romeo D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

7

Sonia/Williams K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

51

Tangens D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

6

Tic Tak / Feritta K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

61

Tic Tak/Feritta/Bet/Fetta K4 F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

53

Vinanda D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

5

Vincent/Iskra K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

32

Walnut Samson K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

24

Wind/Denar D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

20

Zefir/Fanta K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

11

Zeger D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrys Amanda
Tadeusz Andrys
2018-05-01
7
Andrys Tadeusz
Czesława Andrys
2018-05-01
Bartkowiak Jarosław
Kinga Kortus
2018-05-01
2
Bratek Jerzy
Adam Plutek
2018-05-01
8
Chojnacki Paweł
Paweł Czyż
2018-05-01
17
Chorążak Karol
Dariusz Owsianny
2018-05-01
9
Cichocki Sebastian
Dawid Gawroński
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-01
2
Cichosz Tomasz
Marian Klubczyński
2018-05-01
15
Ciesielski Marcin
Dawid Stryczka
2018-05-01
12
Czyż Paweł
Weronika Jęchorek
2018-05-01
6
Czyż Wiesław
Paweł Czyż
2018-05-01
18
Frankowski Emil
Łukasz Hałupka
2018-05-01
2
Gawroński Dawid
Sebastian Cichocki
2018-05-01
2
2018-05-01
1
Grycz Roman
Michał Grycz
2018-05-01
19
Grzelewski Michał
Karol Nowak
2018-05-01
8
Hałupka Łukasz
Tadeusz Andrys
2018-05-01
3
2018-05-01
3
Hałupka Patryk
Łukasz Hałupka
2018-05-01
10
Hojan Robert
Michał Grzelewski
2018-05-01
7
Ignasiak Przemysław
Marcin Dudarski
2018-05-01
16
Ignasiak Sandra
Przemysław Ignasiak
2018-05-01
6
Jagielska - Pietruszka Magdalena
Tadeusz Andrys
2018-05-01
11
Jakubiak Małgorzata
Bartosz Kowalski
2018-05-01
6
Jastrzębska Daria
Kamil Jastrzębski
2018-05-01
Kaczmarek Daniel
Paweł Kaczmarek
2018-05-01
3
Karpińska Jagoda
Margareta Maćkowiak
2018-05-01
5
Klupś Bartosz
Marcin Solarczyk
2018-05-01
Kostrzewa Adrian
Łukasz Król
2018-05-01
POKAZ
Król Łukasz
Adrian Kostrzewa
2018-05-01
6
Lutomski Krzysztof
Mateusz Miedziaszczyk
2018-05-01
14
Łacinnik Adam
Bartosz Kuhn
2018-05-01
13
Łacinnik Karina
Adam Łaciennik
2018-05-01
9
Łacinnik Katarzyna
Adam Łacinnik
2018-05-01
9
Łysikowski Robert
Wojciech Spychała
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-01
2
Marach Gracjan
Krzysztof Marach
2018-05-01
12
Matuszczak Paweł
Marcin Jankowski
2018-05-01
14
Michałowska Iwona
Jakub Kowalkiewicz
2018-05-01
Nadolny Radosław
Marianna Nadolna
2018-05-01
5
Nadolny Stanisław
Radosław Nadolny
2018-05-01
8
Niedzwiecki Piotr
Robert Łysikowski
2018-05-01
4
Nowak Karol
Michał Grzelewski
2018-05-01
16
Osiński Marcin
Krzysztof Adamski
2018-05-01
7
Owsianny Dariusz
Magdalena Wiśniewska
2018-05-01
3
Pietruszka Gracjan
Magdalena Jagielska - Pietruszka
2018-05-01
4
Pocztowy Szymon
Dawid Gawroński
2018-05-01
5
Poloch Witold
Hubert Poloch
2018-05-01
5
Prajs Marcin
Łukasz Hałupka
2018-05-01
11
Raduła Dariusz
Weronika Łabińska
2018-05-01
1
Rimke Dominika
Magda Rimke
2018-05-01
3
2018-05-01
1
Rydlichowska Estera
Sylwia Rydlichowska
2018-05-01
20
Skoracki Adam
Szymon Pawlak
2018-05-01
Starkbauer Sławomir
Bartosz Starkbauer
2018-05-01
Stawiński Michał
Weronika Łabińska
2018-05-01
4
Strzelczyk Łukasz
Łukasz Hałupka
2018-05-01
2
Szczepaniak Jakub
Krzysztof Szczepaniak
2018-05-01
4
Szczepaniak Krzysztof
Jakub Szczepaniak
2018-05-01
7
Szulc Grzegorz
Łukasz Pawlak
2018-05-01
10
Urbańczak Sebastian
Patrycja Fraczek
2018-05-01
15
Wajs Aleksander
Tomasz Wajs
2018-05-01
1
Wieczorek Joanna
Michał Nowaczyk
2018-05-01
13
Wiśniewski Krzysztof
Grzegorz Witkowski
2018-05-01
8

Number of Riders: 60

Number of Horses: 61

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl