Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

VII OTWARTE ZAWODY JEŹDZIECKIE W SKOKACH PRZEZ PRZESZKODY
Góra k/Tarnowa Podgórnego, 2 czerwca 2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 16:21:09
2018-05-22 20:55:37
Zuzanna Snopek CENTKA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 16:20:53
2018-05-22 20:06:07
Aleksandra Nazar WITO CORLEONE
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 16:20:24
2018-05-21 20:52:45
Natalia Kowalska KARINO
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 07:29:23
2018-05-21 06:47:36
Antonina Roemer CYCERON
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 07:29:34
2018-05-20 23:50:51
Julia Frankiewicz CZEREDA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 07:29:43
2018-05-19 10:27:14
Łukasz Kubel JARMISA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 07:29:11
2018-05-19 10:19:13
Martyna Lorenc NOMEN
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 08:07:50
2018-05-17 20:56:36
Zuzanna Grygier ARMANI RJT
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 08:07:41
2018-05-17 20:54:22
Zuzanna Grygier PASJONATA PAVAROTTI
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-16 07:17:54
2018-05-15 13:26:12
Karolina Foligowska NIWA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-16 07:17:45
2018-05-15 10:20:22
Natalia Ciszek DANIA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 13:33:10
2018-05-07 17:18:12
Anna Jóźwik EMAN
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Ciszek Natalia Bpk
2. Grzebyk Monika Stajnia Irma Pecna
3. Palicka Magdalena Stajnia Karino
4. Seńczuk Wiktoria Stajnia Karino
5. Targosz Piotr Stajnia Karino
6. Wełniak Oliwia Stajnia Karino
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

Dania 1997 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

1

Kapri F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

4

Panmar trakeńska 2000 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

2

Sweet Beaby F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize

Number of Riders: 6

Number of Horses: 4

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl