Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bukowska Zuzanna KJ Wiecanowo
2. Ceglarski Maciej Posadowskie TJ
S
O007295
3. Chudzik Nadine Bpk
4. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (JM.)
O039193
5. Danielewicz Anna bpk
S
brak
6. Dobrzyńska Michalina LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2003 (JM.)
O038656
7. Duda Izabela St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
brak
8. Frąckowiak Weronika Bpk
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
9. Frąckowiak Weronika bpk
1999 (MJ.)
brak
10. Giza Maria Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
11. Goc Sylwia Bpk
12. Gospodarek Weronika LZS Lech Gniezno
13. Grześkowiak Dominik Stajnia Dębnica
14. Grześkowiak Kacper Bpk
15. Jach Klaudiusz GLKS Sokół Damasławek
16. Jach Oliwia GLKS Sokół Damasławek
17. Janas Agnieszka Stajnia Lider
18. Janusz Julita Bpk
19. Joachimiak Paula SKJ Gronówka
20. Jurek Dominika Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
1997 (MJ.)
Brak
21. Kosakowski Andrzej KJ Raduszyn
22. Kwaśniewski Patryk Kraju Jumping Team
23. Kwiatkowska Klaudia JUKS Kłusak Gniezno
24. Lisowska Alicja Stajnia Toffel
25. Lutomska Wiktoria UKS Master Gniezno
26. Machyńska Ewelina JUKS Kłusak Gniezno
27. Matławski Piotr Bpk
S
28. Michalak Inga Bpk
29. Och-Oleksy Hania KJ Raduszyn
2003 (JM.)
brak
30. Pełczyńska Maria UKS Jantar Gniezno
31. Pietrzak Weronika KJ Wiecanowo
32. Przybyła Bogdan Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
33. Rakowski Robert LZS Lech Gniezno
34. Sokołowski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
brak
35. Stanicka Oliwia LKS Cwał Poznań
36. Stefaniak Kacper Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
37. Szarwark Daria Bpk
38. Szczot Sara St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O042880
39. Szewior Martyna UKS Jantar Gniezno
40. Szymczak Mikołaj BPK
2002 (J.)
41. Toffel Jakub Stajnia Toffel
S
brak
42. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
2006 (JM.)
O041562
43. Trojanowska Monika UKS Jantar Gniezno
44. Walczak Klaudia SJ Dragon Gniezno
45. Wesołowska Dominika UKS Jantar Gniezno
46. Wesołowska Wiktoria Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
47. Yildrim Bilge Bpk
48. Zbierska Agnieszka Bpk
49. Zielińska Julia Stajnia Toffel
50. Ziemniarska Agata KJ Mustang Kochowo
51. Zobel Marcelina Stajnia Dębnica
2003 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

8

Aisha F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

16

Alba F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

53

Alpina F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

67

Bal F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

9

BREGO SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Baccara
O: Begier Mikołaj
B: Begier Mikołaj
brak
6.

65

Calvados F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

60

CANTATRICE SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria /
O: Izabela Duda
B:
brak
8.

45

Celinka F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

25

Cieszyn F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

32

CINDIRELLA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casino-L
M: Costa Rica L
O: Patrycja Trzaskawka
B: Szymborski Bartoszbrak
brak 616009610209612
11.

7

Cleo F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

39

Cofino F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

57

CORNEL SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
14.

56

COSTA BRAVA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Piotr Sokołowski
B:
brak
15.

66

Cyryl F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

58

Czandor F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

52

Czela F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

64

Czort F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

19

DEVON HILL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Dama
O: Agnieszka Lisowska
B: Daria Wachnowska
brak
20.

54

Diament F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

2

Diler F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

62

DR.DOOLITTLE 32 HAN. GER 0000 Wałach gniada/173 F: Drosselklang II / Don Carlos
M: C.Baronesse / Cordial Medoc
O: Maciej Ceglarski
B: Wilhelm Ovelhey
K013870 DE431317011902
23.

20

Emo F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

26

EURUTEC TOSIA Kuc Fel POL 2011 Klacz tarantowata/kuc: F: Figaro / Topaz
M: Tola /
O: Eurutec Sp. z o. o.
B: Leszek Pawlak
K021828 616013610166511
25.

1

Fryga F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

49

Gloria F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

18

Goliat F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

14

Hammer F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

5

HARTEMOR R F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

43

Helisa F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

55

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
O:
B:
K024072 616009600246913
32.

27

HERA TS TS POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B:
K013128 POL999520057800
33.

68

Hidalgo F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

11

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
O: Adam Czajkowski
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023029 616009670090310
35.

63

HONDA SP POL 0000 Klacz kasztanowata F: Czad / Dido
M: Habenda / Niferak
O: Maciej Ceglarski
B: SK Nowielice
brak
36.

40

Jazz de Caretango KZ F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

6

Jintera R F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

69

KAMA Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 01.08.2007 Klacz gniada F: Kontrast
M: Hipka
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
Brak
39.

22

Kaszmir 2001 F: Louis
M: Kleopatra
O:
B:
40.

4

KOBI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Biskwit
M: Kora
O: Tomasz Joachimiak
B: Orliński Grzegorz
Brak
41.

28

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Księżniczka / Escudo
O: Sebastian Jach
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020850 616009680101608
42.

30

LAJERO KG SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino / Caletto II
M: Larysa K / Graf Top / Graf Grannus
O: Julia Brand
B: Grzegorz Komin
K015386 POL009610254206
43.

23

Magic F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

48

Malutka F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

35

MEFISTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/171 F: Faust Z/
M: Madea/
O: Kazimierz Kosakowski
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
K022062
46.

61

MEKLAR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Agnieszka Zbierska
B:
brak
47.

34

MIRADO SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Dragon/
M: Mirabelka/
O: Kazimierz Kosakowski
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
brak
48.

29

MISTRAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
O: Jan Jach
B: Przemysław Piskorek
K022605 616009610136211
49.

37

Naomi van Dorperheide F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

38

Narcis van Dorperheide F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

42

Nesquick van Dorperheide F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

59

Optymistka F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

13

ORKA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Marino /
M: Odetta /
O: Łukasz Dobrzyński
B: Leon Gawroński
brak
54.

46

PERS KUC POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ryszard Nitka
B: Ryszard Nitka
brak 616999610217212
55.

21

Polaris R F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

15

PRINCESSA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Landos II / Lord
M: Prysilla / West
O: Jarosław Bukowski
B: Józef Jastrząbek
K016829 POL009640012408
57.

51

Sniederschine Goldy F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

47

Spartakus F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

41

TAMBOURINE RED WINE F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

24

Turyn F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

17

WIGOR SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lombard / Genius
M: Wenus / Halif
O: Mateusz Kowalczyk
B: Mariusz Kołodziejczak
K018682 616009610126711
62.

12

ZAFIRA Wielkopolska POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Harwest
M: Zuzanna
O: Łukasz Dobrzyński
B: Siejak Agnieszka
K021060
63.

72

ZANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Cantos /
M:
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: HBC
brak
64.

44

ZAPARINA Oldenburska GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Zapateado
M: Hauptstutbuch Charming Lotti
O: Tomasz Goc
B: Mike i Jeanette Otte
Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bukowska Zuzanna
KJ Wiecanowo
2018-04-29
9
2018-04-29
13
Ceglarski Maciej
Posadowskie TJ
2018-04-29
13
2018-04-29
17
HONDA (63)
2018-04-29
4
2018-04-29
10
Chudzik Nadine
Bpk
Aisha (8)
2018-04-29
29
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2018-04-29
8
2018-04-29
12
Danielewicz Anna
bpk
2018-04-29
6
2018-04-29
10
Dobrzyńska Michalina
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
ZAFIRA (12)
2018-04-29
2
2018-04-29
3
ORKA (13)
2018-04-29
14
2018-04-29
16
Duda Izabela
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
19
2018-04-29
15
Frąckowiak Weronika
Bpk
Hidalgo (68)
2018-04-29
24
2018-04-29
Frąckowiak Weronika
bpk
KAMA (69)
2018-04-29
14
2018-04-29
11
Giza Maria
Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
Czort (64)
2018-04-29
2
2018-04-29
Goc Sylwia
Bpk
Helisa (43)
2018-04-29
24
2018-04-29
1
Gospodarek Weronika
LZS Lech Gniezno
Diler (2)
2018-04-29
11
2018-04-29
Grześkowiak Dominik
Stajnia Dębnica
2018-04-29
14
2018-04-29
14
Grześkowiak Kacper
Bpk
Malutka (48)
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
17
Jach Klaudiusz
GLKS Sokół Damasławek
2018-04-29
5
2018-04-29
1
MISTRAL (29)
2018-04-29
1
Jach Oliwia
GLKS Sokół Damasławek
2018-04-29
3
2018-04-29
9
2018-04-29
6
2018-04-29
2
Janas Agnieszka
Stajnia Lider
BREGO (9)
2018-04-29
2018-04-29
Janusz Julita
Bpk
Emo (20)
2018-04-29
9
2018-04-29
Joachimiak Paula
SKJ Gronówka
KOBI (4)
2018-04-29
8
2018-04-29
4
Jurek Dominika
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2018-04-29
7
2018-04-29
20
2018-04-29
15
Kosakowski Andrzej
KJ Raduszyn
MEFISTO (35)
2018-04-29
19
2018-04-29
18
Kwaśniewski Patryk
Kraju Jumping Team
2018-04-29
2018-04-29
Kwiatkowska Klaudia
JUKS Kłusak Gniezno
Kaszmir (22)
2018-04-29
13
Lisowska Alicja
Stajnia Toffel
2018-04-29
10
2018-04-29
Lutomska Wiktoria
UKS Master Gniezno
PERS (46)
2018-04-29
2018-04-29
21
Machyńska Ewelina
JUKS Kłusak Gniezno
Kaszmir (22)
2018-04-29
31
Matławski Piotr
Bpk
2018-04-29
20
2018-04-29
14
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
21
2018-04-29
21
Cofino (39)
2018-04-29
30
2018-04-29
2018-04-29
17
2018-04-29
2018-04-29
8
2018-04-29
Michalak Inga
Bpk
2018-04-29
2018-04-29
1
Och-Oleksy Hania
KJ Raduszyn
MIRADO (34)
2018-04-29
20
2018-04-29
Pełczyńska Maria
UKS Jantar Gniezno
Czela (52)
2018-04-29
2018-04-29
Pietrzak Weronika
KJ Wiecanowo
Alba (16)
2018-04-29
2
2018-04-29
Przybyła Bogdan
Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
Cyryl (66)
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
3
Rakowski Robert
LZS Lech Gniezno
2018-04-29
4
2018-04-29
2018-04-29
25
2018-04-29
7
Sokołowski Piotr
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CORNEL (57)
2018-04-29
7
2018-04-29
6
Czandor (58)
2018-04-29
25
2018-04-29
2018-04-29
23
2018-04-29
19
MEKLAR (61)
2018-04-29
27
2018-04-29
24
Stanicka Oliwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
Fryga (1)
2018-04-29
22
2018-04-29
Stefaniak Kacper
Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
11
Szarwark Daria
Bpk
Hammer (14)
2018-04-29
5
2018-04-29
21
Szczot Sara
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2018-04-29
13
2018-04-29
22
Szewior Martyna
UKS Jantar Gniezno
Alpina (53)
2018-04-29
2018-04-29
Szymczak Mikołaj
BPK
Gloria (49)
2018-04-29
2
2018-04-29
14
Toffel Jakub
Stajnia Toffel
WIGOR (17)
2018-04-29
2018-04-29
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Zagórów
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
12
HERA TS (27)
2018-04-29
15
2018-04-29
5
Trojanowska Monika
UKS Jantar Gniezno
2018-04-29
2018-04-29
14
2018-04-29
1
Walczak Klaudia
SJ Dragon Gniezno
Magic (23)
2018-04-29
1
Turyn (24)
2018-04-29
16
2018-04-29
16
Cieszyn (25)
2018-04-29
21
2018-04-29
12
Wesołowska Dominika
UKS Jantar Gniezno
Diament (54)
2018-04-29
2018-04-29
Wesołowska Wiktoria
Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
Bal (67)
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
18
Yildrim Bilge
Bpk
Cleo (7)
2018-04-29
26
2018-04-29
Zbierska Agnieszka
Bpk
MEKLAR (61)
2018-04-29
Zielińska Julia
Stajnia Toffel
Goliat (18)
2018-04-29
28
2018-04-29
Ziemniarska Agata
KJ Mustang Kochowo
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
23
Zobel Marcelina
Stajnia Dębnica
Celinka (45)
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
14

Number of Riders: 51

Number of Horses: 64

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl