Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT-A ZR-A Towarzyskie i Regionalne Zawody w Ujeżdżeniu
Poznań - Hipodrom Wola, 24-25.02.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKJ Cwał Poznań
2. Baranowska Maja Bpk
3. Błażejewska Nikola KS Centaurus
4. Ćwiek Barbara Bpk
5. Cywińska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
brak
6. Dahlke Agata BKS Kłos Budzyń
S
7. Filipiak Amelia Bpk
8. Gibała Magdalena KJ Michałówka
1999 (MJ.)
brak
9. Głuszkiewicz Anna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
10. Golusik Julia Bpk
11. Grygier Zuzanna KJ Ranczo Kołata
2006 (JM.)
O041952
12. Hadryś-Nowak Alicja KJ Centurion
13. Jabłońska Lidia Bpk
14. Janecka Olga bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
15. Kaczmarek Agata KJ Michałówka
S
16. Kaczmarek Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O047066
17. Kaczmarek Zuzanna Bpk
18. Kamińska Ilona Bpk
19. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O038556
20. Konarska Katarzyna KJ Stragona
21. Kuczkowska Daniela Bpk
22. Kunefał Kinga KS Centaurus
23. Kurpisz Zofia Bpk
24. Kuś Małgorzata SJ Baborówko
25. Kwapiński Adrian KJ Rancho Poznań
S
.
26. Lester Jadwiga Bpk
LZRWZJ/836/18
27. Łabińska Weronika Stajnia Radi
28. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Racho Poznań
29. Makowiecka Katarzyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
30. Maternik Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Gołębin Stary
1997 (MJ.)
brak
31. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki Klub Jeździecki
32. Paszkiewicz Maya KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
33. Piotrowicz Zuzanna KS Grand Horse
34. Reroń Zofia Stajnia Nowina
35. Roemer Antonina KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2003 (JM.)
O028081
36. Rząsa Anna Stajnia Rusin
37. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
O032998
38. Śledzik Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O009279
39. Sosnowska Jesika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
40. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
41. Stanek Anna Stajnia z Kopytem
42. Urbańska Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2002 (J.)
brak
43. Weigt Agata Bpk
none
44. Wesołowska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
45. Wojtaszek Vesna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O042477
46. Woźnicka Klara Bpk
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

45

AISZA Wielkopolska POL 2004 Klacz jelena F: Czandor
M: Asta
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B: Mariusz Jasiak
brak
2.

16

AL GRANDO P PKSP POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grando
M: Ataria
O: Anna Śledzik
B: Witold Polowczyk
K013915
3.

39

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K008028 POL999640013896
4.

33

Amor F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

38

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
O: Olga Barszewska
B:
K019869 NPA20011000 104FP23
6.

43

APIS KUC POL 2006 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Mors / Kumys
M: Antalya Border I / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K023102 POL013670022306
7.

27

Bacara F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

48

BEL DIOR SP POL 2007 Wałach srokata F: Bawet/ Juror
M: Daria/ Tik Tak
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B:
K016617
9.

47

BIEDRONKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Biełka / Eltor
O: Ryszard Bąkowski
B: Ryszard Bąkowski
K015901 POL009610141608
10.

10

Celestial Christ F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

11

Chantre' Noir F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

18

Chou-Chou F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

42

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/145 F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B: NN
616999610274010
14.

22

CIRCYA Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Sir Hayfield
M: Celina
O: Santos Development sp. z o.o.
B: Antje Weiss
brak
15.

15

CYCERON -- POL 2001 Wałach F: Ludger
M: Cyna
O: Anna Roemer
B: Sylwester Kosiński
brak
16.

3

Czanos F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

41

Daisy F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

37

DUMA Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Marat
M: Diana
O: Mariusz Tomczak
B: Mariusz Tomczak
Brak
19.

51

Elwis F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

12

Ferry Strong F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

24

Flying Dancer F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

46

FOKUS SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B:
brak
23.

8

Go Go Borneo F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

49

GOLDIKA SP POL 2001 Klacz siwa F: LAMBADO
M: GIRLSA
O: Stajnia Nowina Alina Celmerowska
B: Jan Kosnowicz
K008027 POL 009 61 10727 01
25.

2

Happy Dancer F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

30

Herr Galli F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

34

Jaskiernik F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

35

Kania For Pleasure F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

29

Kefir O F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

4

Kharisma F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

26

Krafter O F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

7

Largo F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

14

Major WLKP POL 2005 W F: Lwów
M: Makarena
O: Zuzanna Piotowicz
B:
34.

17

Moreno SP POL 2007 F: Denar/Caletto's Son
M: Miranda
O: Anna Guziana
B:
35.

44

MORRIS KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
36.

32

NEKTON PLUS REN. POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Now or Never M
M: Amona
O: Rafał Wojtaszek
B:
K015169
37.

36

Odyseusz F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

31

ODYSEUSZ SP POL 2004 Wałach kara F: CampariM/Caprilli
M: Oklahoma/ Weland
O: Zofia Reroń
B: Magdalena Jeżewska
K008985 POL009611046004
39.

25

ORANIA Maly Kon POL 2011 Klacz gniada/146cm F: KOLORADO
M: OLIMPIA
O: AGNIESZKA KUŚ-RÓŻYCKA
B: CWAJDA ANTONI
K021561 616013640063911
40.

6

PASJONATA PAVAROTTI Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Tijd Vlijt s Santiago
M: Polly
O: Małgorzata Grygier
B: Kołodziejek Elżbieta
K022154
41.

13

Pearl F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

5

Pionier F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

9

Roger 2000 F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

40

S-PIORUN Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: nn/nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm/
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B: Jorg Berning
brak 616013670129009
45.

23

Sharan SP POL 2014 O F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

28

Spencer kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

20

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K018975 616009610227310
48.

1

Valentino F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

21

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O: Anotni Dahlke
B: Alie Wekema
K006519 0202715 POL01976
50.

50

VH Meierhof F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

19

Vigor F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKJ Cwał Poznań
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Baranowska Maja
Bpk
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
Błażejewska Nikola
KS Centaurus
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Ćwiek Barbara
Bpk
Amor (33)
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Cywińska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Kefir (29)
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Dahlke Agata
BKS Kłos Budzyń
ULILEN (20)
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Filipiak Amelia
Bpk
AISZA (45)
2018-02-24
Gibała Magdalena
KJ Michałówka
Pearl (13)
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Głuszkiewicz Anna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Golusik Julia
Bpk
Vigor (19)
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Grygier Zuzanna
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Hadryś-Nowak Alicja
KJ Centurion
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
Jabłońska Lidia
Bpk
2018-02-24
Janecka Olga
bpk
GOLDIKA (49)
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Kaczmarek Agata
KJ Michałówka
Krafter (26)
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
Kaczmarek Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALF (39)
2018-02-24
Kaczmarek Zuzanna
Bpk
FOKUS (46)
2018-02-24
Kamińska Ilona
Bpk
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-02-24
Konarska Katarzyna
KJ Stragona
Largo (7)
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Kuczkowska Daniela
Bpk
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
Kunefał Kinga
KS Centaurus
Elwis (51)
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Kurpisz Zofia
Bpk
MORRIS (44)
2018-02-24
Kuś Małgorzata
SJ Baborówko
ORANIA (25)
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Kwapiński Adrian
KJ Rancho Poznań
2018-02-24
Lester Jadwiga
Bpk
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Łabińska Weronika
Stajnia Radi
Bacara (27)
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Racho Poznań
CIRCYA (22)
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Sharan (23)
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
Makowiecka Katarzyna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Kefir (29)
2018-02-24
Maternik Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Gołębin Stary
DUMA (37)
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
Czanos (3)
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Paszkiewicz Maya
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Piotrowicz Zuzanna
KS Grand Horse
Major (14)
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Reroń Zofia
Stajnia Nowina
2018-02-24
Roemer Antonina
KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
CYCERON (15)
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Rząsa Anna
Stajnia Rusin
Moreno (17)
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
CINAMON (42)
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
APIS (43)
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
Śledzik Anna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
Sosnowska Jesika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-02-24
Stanek Anna
Stajnia z Kopytem
Daisy (41)
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Urbańska Nikola
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Spencer (28)
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Weigt Agata
Bpk
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Wesołowska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-02-24
Wojtaszek Vesna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Woźnicka Klara
Bpk
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Roger (9)
2018-02-24

Number of Riders: 46

Number of Horses: 51

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl