Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT-A ZR-A Towarzyskie i Regionalne Zawody w Ujeżdżeniu
Poznań - Hipodrom Wola, 24-25.02.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKJ Cwał Poznań
2. Alankiewicz Karolina Bpk
3. Baranowska Maja Bpk
4. Błażejewska Nikola KS Centaurus
5. Czekajska Barbara Stajnia NF Championstud
6. Czwojdrak Zofia KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
7. Czyż Aleksandra
8. Dahlke Agata BKS Kłos Budzyń
S
9. Filipiak Amelia Bpk
10. Gibała Magdalena KJ Michałówka
1999 (MJ.)
brak
11. Głuszkiewicz Anna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
12. Golusik Julia Bpk
13. Grygier Zuzanna KJ Ranczo Kołata
2006 (JM.)
O041952
14. Hadryś-Nowak Alicja KJ Centurion
15. Jabłońska Lidia Bpk
16. Janecka Olga bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
17. Kaczmarek Agata KJ Michałówka
S
18. Kaczmarek Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O047066
19. Kaczmarek Zuzanna Bpk
20. Kamińska Ilona Bpk
21. Kantecka Anna Bpk
22. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O038556
23. Konarska Katarzyna KJ Stragona
24. Kostrzewska Klaudia SJ Baborówko
25. Kozioł Agnieszka Bpk
26. Kuczkowska Daniela Bpk
27. Kunefał Kinga KS Centaurus
28. Kurpisz Zofia Bpk
29. Kuś Małgorzata SJ Baborówko
30. Kwapiński Adrian KJ Rancho Poznań
S
.
31. Lester Jadwiga Bpk
LZRWZJ/836/18
32. Łabińska Weronika KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
33. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Racho Poznań
34. Maternik Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Gołębin Stary
1997 (MJ.)
brak
35. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki Klub Jeździecki
36. Nosek Agnieszka Stajnia NF ChampionStud
37. Nowak Klaudia Stajnia Rusin
38. Nowakowski Tomasz UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
39. Paszkiewicz Maya KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
40. Piotrowicz Zuzanna KS Grand Horse
41. Reroń Zofia Stajnia Nowina
42. Roemer Antonina KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2003 (JM.)
O028081
43. Rząsa Anna Stajnia Rusin
44. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
O032998
45. Śledzik Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O009279
46. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
47. Stanek Anna Stajnia z Kopytem
48. Urbańska Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2002 (J.)
brak
49. Walas Aleksandra Bpk
50. Weigt Agata Bpk
none
51. Wesołowska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
52. Wojtaszek Vesna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O042477
53. Wosik Katarzyna SJ Baborówko
54. Woźnicka Klara KJ Złoty Rubin sp zoo.
55. Zaborowska Weronika KJ Rancho Poznań
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

45

AISZA Wielkopolska POL 2004 Klacz jelena F: Czandor
M: Asta
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B: Mariusz Jasiak
brak
2.

16

AL GRANDO P PKSP POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grando
M: Ataria
O: Anna Śledzik
B: Witold Polowczyk
K013915
3.

39

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K008028 POL999640013896
4.

38

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
O: Olga Barszewska
B:
K019869 NPA20011000 104FP23
5.

43

APIS KUC POL 2006 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Mors / Kumys
M: Antalya Border I / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K023102 POL013670022306
6.

64

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
K022186 616013610122112
7.

27

Bacara F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

48

BEL DIOR SP POL 2007 Wałach srokata F: Bawet/ Juror
M: Daria/ Tik Tak
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B:
K016617
9.

47

BIEDRONKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Biełka / Eltor
O: Ryszard Bąkowski
B: Ryszard Bąkowski
K015901 POL009610141608
10.

54

Brykuś 2009 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

10

Celestial Christ F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

11

Chantre' Noir F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

18

Chou-Chou F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

42

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/145 F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B: NN
616999610274010
15.

22

CIRCYA Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Sir Hayfield
M: Celina
O: Santos Development sp. z o.o.
B: Antje Weiss
brak
16.

15

CYCERON -- POL 2001 Wałach F: Ludger
M: Cyna
O: Anna Roemer
B: Sylwester Kosiński
brak
17.

3

Czanos F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

41

Daisy F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

69

Duma fryz HOL 1998 Kara F: Sanders
M: Dukke
O: Zuzanna Maternik
B:
20.

67

Earthquake v.d Schimmelstal F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

51

Elwis F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

55

Feniro F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

66

Ferrari F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

12

Ferry Strong F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

46

FOKUS SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B:
brak
26.

61

Forella SP POL 2006 F: Dżamir
M: Ferrara po Contender Son
O: Henryk Święcicki
B:
27.

62

Forrest Gump F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

60

Genghis Khan Hann Niem 2009 F: Dancer
M: World Dream
O: Zofia Czwojdrak
B:
29.

8

Go Go Borneo F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

49

GOLDIKA SP POL 2001 Klacz siwa F: LAMBADO
M: GIRLSA
O: Stajnia Nowina Alina Celmerowska
B: Jan Kosnowicz
K008027 POL 009 61 10727 01
31.

63

Halny F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

2

Happy Dancer F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

30

Herr Galli F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

34

Jaskiernik F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

4

Kharisma F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

57

Koleus F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

52

Kra F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

26

Krafter O F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

7

Largo F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

58

Lewiatan WLKP POL F: Lwówek
M:
O:
B:
41.

59

Lilith Deutsches Pferd - ZfdP Niem 2009 K F: Larioso
M: Alraune po Accord II
O: Beata Trawczyńska
B: Barbara Ott
DE410103005209
42.

14

Major WLKP POL 2005 W F: Lwów
M: Makarena
O: Zuzanna Piotowicz
B:
43.

17

Moreno SP POL 2007 F: Denar/Caletto's Son
M: Miranda
O: Anna Guziana
B:
44.

44

MORRIS KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
45.

32

NEKTON PLUS REN. POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Now or Never M
M: Amona
O: Rafał Wojtaszek
B:
K015169
46.

36

Odyseusz F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

31

ODYSEUSZ SP POL 2004 Wałach kara F: CampariM/Caprilli
M: Oklahoma/ Weland
O: Zofia Reroń
B: Magdalena Jeżewska
K008985 POL009611046004
48.

25

ORANIA Maly Kon POL 2011 Klacz gniada/146cm F: KOLORADO
M: OLIMPIA
O: AGNIESZKA KUŚ-RÓŻYCKA
B: CWAJDA ANTONI
K021561 616013640063911
49.

6

PASJONATA PAVAROTTI Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Tijd Vlijt s Santiago
M: Polly
O: Małgorzata Grygier
B: Kołodziejek Elżbieta
K022154
50.

13

Pearl F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

5

Pionier F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

53

Prada F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

9

Roger 2000 F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

23

Sharan SP POL 2014 O F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

28

Spencer kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

20

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K018975 616009610227310
57.

1

Valentino F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

21

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O: Anotni Dahlke
B: Alie Wekema
K006519 0202715 POL01976
59.

50

VH Meierhof F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

19

Vigor F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

56

Warka kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKJ Cwał Poznań
2018-02-24
Alankiewicz Karolina
Bpk
Forella (61)
2018-02-25
9
2018-02-25
Baranowska Maja
Bpk
2018-02-24
1
Błażejewska Nikola
KS Centaurus
2018-02-24
13
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
7
2018-02-25
Czekajska Barbara
Stajnia NF Championstud
Warka (56)
2018-02-24
5
2018-02-24
Czwojdrak Zofia
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2018-02-25
2
Czyż Aleksandra
2018-02-24
18
Dahlke Agata
BKS Kłos Budzyń
ULILEN (20)
2018-02-24
3
2018-02-24
4
Filipiak Amelia
Bpk
AISZA (45)
2018-02-24
22
Gibała Magdalena
KJ Michałówka
Pearl (13)
2018-02-25
2
2018-02-25
Głuszkiewicz Anna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-02-24
2
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
4
2018-02-25
Golusik Julia
Bpk
Vigor (19)
2018-02-24
20
2018-02-24
Grygier Zuzanna
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-02-24
7
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
12
2018-02-25
Hadryś-Nowak Alicja
KJ Centurion
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-25
1
Jabłońska Lidia
Bpk
2018-02-24
25
Janecka Olga
bpk
GOLDIKA (49)
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
12
Kaczmarek Agata
KJ Michałówka
Krafter (26)
2018-02-24
4
2018-02-25
2
Kaczmarek Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALF (39)
2018-02-24
1
Kaczmarek Zuzanna
Bpk
FOKUS (46)
2018-02-24
23
Kamińska Ilona
Bpk
2018-02-24
4
2018-02-25
5
Kantecka Anna
Bpk
2018-02-24
11
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-02-24
2
Konarska Katarzyna
KJ Stragona
Largo (7)
2018-02-24
1
Kostrzewska Klaudia
SJ Baborówko
Halny (63)
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-25
1
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
8
Kozioł Agnieszka
Bpk
Kra (52)
2018-02-25
10
2018-02-25
Kuczkowska Daniela
Bpk
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-25
1
2018-02-24
Kunefał Kinga
KS Centaurus
Elwis (51)
2018-02-24
24
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
10
2018-02-25
Kurpisz Zofia
Bpk
MORRIS (44)
2018-02-24
Kuś Małgorzata
SJ Baborówko
ORANIA (25)
2018-02-24
3
2018-02-24
2
Kwapiński Adrian
KJ Rancho Poznań
2018-02-24
17
Lester Jadwiga
Bpk
2018-02-24
1
2018-02-24
2
2018-02-25
1
2018-02-25
1
Łabińska Weronika
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Bacara (27)
2018-02-24
4
2018-02-25
4
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Racho Poznań
CIRCYA (22)
2018-02-24
2
2018-02-24
Sharan (23)
2018-02-24
3
2018-02-24
Maternik Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Gołębin Stary
Duma (69)
2018-02-24
6
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
2
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
Czanos (3)
2018-02-24
9
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
5
2018-02-24
Nosek Agnieszka
Stajnia NF ChampionStud
Prada (53)
2018-02-24
19
2018-02-24
Nowak Klaudia
Stajnia Rusin
Brykuś (54)
2018-02-24
9
2018-02-24
Nowakowski Tomasz
UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
Feniro (55)
2018-02-25
6
2018-02-25
Paszkiewicz Maya
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-02-24
3
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
3
2018-02-25
Piotrowicz Zuzanna
KS Grand Horse
Major (14)
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Reroń Zofia
Stajnia Nowina
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
5
Roemer Antonina
KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
CYCERON (15)
2018-02-24
7
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
6
2018-02-25
3
Rząsa Anna
Stajnia Rusin
Moreno (17)
2018-02-24
16
2018-02-24
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
CINAMON (42)
2018-02-24
2
2018-02-25
2
2018-02-25
2
2018-02-24
2
APIS (43)
2018-02-24
4
2018-02-24
2
2018-02-25
3
2018-02-25
Śledzik Anna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2018-02-24
2
2018-02-25
3
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Ferrari (66)
2018-02-24
8
Stanek Anna
Stajnia z Kopytem
Daisy (41)
2018-02-25
12
2018-02-25
Urbańska Nikola
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Spencer (28)
2018-02-24
6
2018-02-24
14
Walas Aleksandra
Bpk
Koleus (57)
2018-02-24
14
2018-02-24
Weigt Agata
Bpk
2018-02-24
6
2018-02-24
Wesołowska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-02-24
7
Wojtaszek Vesna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-02-25
5
2018-02-25
Wosik Katarzyna
SJ Baborówko
2018-02-24
10
2018-02-25
8
Lilith (59)
2018-02-24
3
Woźnicka Klara
KJ Złoty Rubin sp zoo.
2018-02-24
5
2018-02-25
1
Roger (9)
2018-02-24
5
2018-02-25
4
Zaborowska Weronika
KJ Rancho Poznań
Kra (52)
2018-02-24
21
2018-02-24

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 61

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl