Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT-D DRIVING CUP 2017/2018 II ELIMINACJA
Poznań - Hipodrom Wola, 20-21.01.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Bartosz Agata Król
2. Andrys Tadeusz Czesława Andrys
3. Błażejewski Maciej Natalia Antoniewicz
4. Cichocki Sebastian Dawid Gawroński
5. Gawroński Dawid Sebastian Cichocki
6. Hałupka Łukasz
7. Jastrzębski Kamil Daria Jastrzębska
8. Jęśkowiak Marcin
9. Kalinowska Agata
10. Kalinowski Jarosław
11. Karpińska Jagoda Margareta Jaśkowiak
12. Kociemba Tomasz
13. Kozłowski Hubert Jarosław Szulc
14. Król Łukasz Wojciech Magnez
15. Olszewski Paweł Marcin Kantarowicz
16. Pietruszka Gracjan Magdalena Jagielska
17. Pocztowy Szymon Dawid Gawroński
18. Raduła Dariusz Weronika Łabińska
19. Rimke Dominika Karolina Rimke
20. Turzyński Dariusz Przemysław Śledź
21. Wdowczyk Andrzej Sebastian Mikołajczyk
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

12

426 Maestoso Gaeta F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

15

Alice / Lagro F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

14

Atut Śl POL F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

22

Bacara F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

20

BOSS F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

24

brak F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

25

brak2 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

26

brak3 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

1

Legato D1 130 2011 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

21

Lizak F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

18

Luxor - B F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

9

Majka/Myszka D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

2

Malibu D1 130 2009 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

6

Michel SP POL W gn F: Awans
M: Maja
O: Adam Szulc
B:
15.

17

Nixon / Parduc F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

3

Omar/Atos 11 lat / 4 lata F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

13

Otello F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

11

Palermo ŚL POL 2007 kara F: Lokan
M: Pala
O: Andrzej Wdowczyk
B:
19.

23

Pluto / Mara F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

19

Pluto Batosta/Maestoso Batosta F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

7

Qando Fan 'T Hoogeland FRYZ HOL O kara F: Tymon 456
M: Walsdame P.J
O: Adam Szulc
B:
22.

8

Steeger Halfinger F:
M:
O: KJ Podkówka Team
B:
23.

10

Tic Tak/Feritta K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

5

Walnut Samson F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

16

Wiśnia / Grom F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczyk Bartosz
Agata Król
2018-01-20
Andrys Tadeusz
Czesława Andrys
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
Błażejewski Maciej
Natalia Antoniewicz
BOSS (20)
2018-01-20
Cichocki Sebastian
Dawid Gawroński
2018-01-20
Gawroński Dawid
Sebastian Cichocki
2018-01-20
Hałupka Łukasz
2018-01-20
Jastrzębski Kamil
Daria Jastrzębska
2018-01-20
Jęśkowiak Marcin
2018-01-20
Kalinowska Agata
brak (24)
2018-01-20
brak2 (25)
2018-01-20
Kalinowski Jarosław
brak3 (26)
2018-01-20
Karpińska Jagoda
Margareta Jaśkowiak
2018-01-20
Kociemba Tomasz
Otello (13)
2018-01-20
Kozłowski Hubert
Jarosław Szulc
Michel (6)
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
Król Łukasz
Wojciech Magnez
2018-01-20
Olszewski Paweł
Marcin Kantarowicz
2018-01-20
Pietruszka Gracjan
Magdalena Jagielska
2018-01-20
Pocztowy Szymon
Dawid Gawroński
2018-01-20
Raduła Dariusz
Weronika Łabińska
Lizak (21)
2018-01-20
Bacara (22)
2018-01-20
Rimke Dominika
Karolina Rimke
2018-01-20
Turzyński Dariusz
Przemysław Śledź
Atut (14)
2018-01-20
Wdowczyk Andrzej
Sebastian Mikołajczyk
Palermo (11)
2018-01-20

Number of Riders: 21

Number of Horses: 25

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl