Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
97 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 06:23:33
2017-09-21 23:39:52
Julia Stochaj ORBITA
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 06:23:18
2017-09-21 23:02:59
Roksana Trznadel CAPRI
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
95 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 06:23:01
2017-09-21 23:02:26
Faustyna Szmania PROTOS
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
94 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 06:22:44
2017-09-21 23:01:34
Marcel Soforek CEKIN
  • 1x 0/PONY/Pony Games
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
93 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 06:22:27
2017-09-21 23:00:44
Zuzanna Przybysz CAPRI
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
92 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 06:22:03
2017-09-21 23:00:07
Wiktoria Kufel PROTOS
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
91 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 06:21:47
2017-09-21 22:59:41
Olga Dobrzykowska MILUŚ
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
90 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 06:21:34
2017-09-21 22:59:15
Natasza Dobrzykowska MILUŚ
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
89 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 06:21:17
2017-09-21 22:23:20
Milena Suproń AGENT
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
88 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 06:20:53
2017-09-21 22:10:50
Oliwia Tarnowska IMPI RIMPI
  • 1x 0/PONY/Pony Games
87 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 06:20:29
2017-09-21 22:06:41
Samanta Zander BRUNO
  • 1x 0/PONY/Pony Games
86 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 06:20:08
2017-09-21 22:05:55
Maria Rzepkowska TIM
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
85 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 22:05:23
2017-09-21 21:53:44
Marta Urban MAJK
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
84 ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 06:19:46
2017-09-21 21:52:52
Agnieszka Kiedrowska SZAFIR-K
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
83 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 22:04:54
2017-09-21 21:52:13
Andrej Akulich KLEOPATRA-K
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 22:04:40
2017-09-21 21:34:16
Natalia Jęziołowska OLIMPIC LADY
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 22:04:25
2017-09-21 21:33:16
Jagienka Łukomska SAMIRA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 22:04:11
2017-09-21 21:31:53
Martyna Konieczna RAMONA KG
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
79 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 22:03:57
2017-09-21 21:30:34
Zuzanna Magdziarz MEKITA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
78 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 22:03:42
2017-09-21 21:29:31
Zuzanna Mielcarek MEKITA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
77 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 22:03:27
2017-09-21 21:29:01
Katarzyna Kucharska MEKITA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
76 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 22:03:13
2017-09-21 21:24:55
Antonina Benrot NIKIFOR
  • 1x 0/PONY/Pony Games
75 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 22:02:54
2017-09-21 21:24:37
Zuzanna Mielcarek NIKIFOR
  • 1x 0/PONY/Pony Games
74 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 22:02:40
2017-09-21 21:22:33
Małgorzata Benrot ETNA
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
73 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 22:02:25
2017-09-21 21:22:21
Agata Dahlke-Burda KAMEL
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
72 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 22:02:01
2017-09-21 21:20:17
Agata Dahlke-Burda IELVE
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
71 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 21:58:27
2017-09-21 21:15:39
Karol Jeżewski NIKIFOR
  • 1x 0/PONY/Pony Games
70 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 21:58:07
2017-09-21 21:11:50
Natalia Gadomska RAMONA KG
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 21:57:50
2017-09-21 20:53:04
Klaudiusz Jach EURYDYKA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 21:57:30
2017-09-21 20:51:25
Oliwia Jach ZANTOS HBC
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 21:57:14
2017-09-21 20:51:03
Oliwia Jach KRESKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
66 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 21:56:48
2017-09-21 20:50:17
Oliwia Jach KONFETTI
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 21:56:27
2017-09-21 20:37:55
Daria Wika RAIKEN
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
64 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 21:56:10
2017-09-21 20:36:56
Daria Wika MIKEL
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
63 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 21:55:48
2017-09-21 18:07:25
Hubert Łaszcz SHUTTERFLY L
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
62 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 18:06:42
2017-09-21 18:05:57
Hubert Łaszcz HEIDI
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
61 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 18:06:16
2017-09-21 18:05:00
Elżbieta Machowska PLAYBOY
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 17:28:22
2017-09-21 16:22:19
Gabriela Starzyńska KWIRYN
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 17:28:05
2017-09-21 16:21:53
Patrycja Obst GEPARD
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 17:27:49
2017-09-21 15:07:10
Klaudia Kostrzewska ARABIAN-ATIN-RO
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
57 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 17:27:32
2017-09-21 15:06:34
Klaudia Kostrzewska HALNY
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
56 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 17:27:17
2017-09-21 13:44:28
Zofia Joanna Reroń ODYSEUSZ
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:21:34
2017-09-21 10:20:00
Piotr Bąk CALDERON K
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
54 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:21:48
2017-09-21 09:01:47
Faustyna Klepacka OLIWIER
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
53 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:22:09
2017-09-21 09:01:33
Natalia Grabianowska ROSA
  • 2x 1/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
52 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:22:26
2017-09-20 23:37:57
Małgorzata Kowal CAYENNE
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:22:44
2017-09-20 22:44:19
Agata Dahlke MAKSIMUS
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:23:21
2017-09-20 22:36:05
Aleksandra Kossakowska MAKSIMUS
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
49 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:23:44
2017-09-20 22:25:07
Aleksandra Kossakowska CUIDAMME
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:23:57
2017-09-20 22:00:41
Wiktoria Trusewicz TAJGA
  • 1x 0/PONY/Pony Games
47 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:24:10
2017-09-20 22:00:22
Julia Tkaczuk TAJGA
  • 1x 0/PONY/Pony Games
46 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:24:24
2017-09-20 21:59:57
Justyna Korzeniewska TAJGA
  • 1x 0/PONY/Pony Games
45 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:24:37
2017-09-20 21:59:00
Samanta Kawalec TAJGA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
44 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:24:50
2017-09-20 21:58:27
Nadia Dziedziejko MATHIAS
  • 2x 1/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
43 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:25:07
2017-09-20 21:58:04
Nadia Dziedziejko MAŁA
  • 1x 0/PONY/Pony Games
  • 2x 1/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
42 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:25:21
2017-09-20 21:57:09
Julia Brysiak MATHIAS
  • 1x 0/PONY/Pony Games
41 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:25:33
2017-09-20 21:56:37
Zofia Borowska ŚNIEŻKA
  • 1x 0/PONY/Pony Games
40 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:25:49
2017-09-20 21:56:16
Antonina Borowska ŚNIEŻKA
  • 1x 0/PONY/Pony Games
39 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:26:02
2017-09-20 21:14:05
Kornelia Gornicka KARA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
38 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:26:17
2017-09-20 21:13:29
Anna Kepa JUBEL
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
37 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:26:29
2017-09-20 21:12:09
Amelia Górnicka BEL
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
36 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:26:45
2017-09-20 21:11:30
Barbara Kepa AKT
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
35 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:26:58
2017-09-20 21:10:51
Angelika Pawlak ALDO
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
34 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:27:15
2017-09-20 21:10:22
Nadia Mokra KOMPAN
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:27:31
2017-09-20 21:09:40
Amelia Górnicka WALENCJA
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:28:14
2017-09-20 21:08:59
Magda Jaros FESTA
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:28:46
2017-09-20 21:08:29
Klementyna Cajske KLARA-W
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:28:31
2017-09-20 21:08:04
Aleksander Lauk FABER
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:21:17
2017-09-20 21:07:15
Jeroen Bronnenberg CAREA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 13:20:49
2017-09-20 20:47:04
Michał Szafryna EX LIBRIS GOLD Z
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 20:39:57
2017-09-20 20:38:25
Natalia Derezińska DESPERADO
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 20:39:43
2017-09-20 20:38:02
Agata Przybył LUKSJA
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 20:39:27
2017-09-20 20:37:37
Agata Piątek DESPERADO
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
24 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 20:39:06
2017-09-20 20:37:22
Katarzyna Kaczmarek LUKSJA
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
23 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 20:20:40
2017-09-20 20:10:24
Nicola Kościelna PARMA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
22 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 20:19:27
2017-09-20 20:01:14
Amelia Górska JAPA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
21 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 20:19:06
2017-09-20 19:46:26
Oliwia Jaskólska DULA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
20 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 18:27:53
2017-09-20 17:29:08
Roksana Piechowiak BELMAR
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
19 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 18:27:39
2017-09-20 17:11:25
Marta Bulak BALUZINO
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
18 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 18:27:24
2017-09-20 14:35:22
Aleksandra Nowak VOSSIE
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
17 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 18:27:05
2017-09-20 14:34:55
Dominika Jurek ZAPARINA
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 08:35:17
2017-09-19 21:59:51
Marek Gierczak DELIA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
15 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 08:35:07
2017-09-19 21:47:44
Jagoda Szejner DOLINA
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 08:34:56
2017-09-19 21:47:15
Barbara Jasińska ASKANA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 08:34:47
2017-09-19 21:46:47
Wioleta Adamska DILERKA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
12 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 21:00:38
2017-09-19 16:26:12
Oliwia Szymczyk GRZEŚ
  • 1x 0/PONY/Pony Games
  • 2x 1/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
11 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 08:36:53
2017-09-18 15:04:03
Julia Stożek WIKI
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
10 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 08:36:37
2017-09-18 15:02:33
Dominika Jankowska WIKI
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
9 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 08:36:27
2017-09-18 14:52:16
Kamila Szczepaniak TEQUILA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
8 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 08:36:11
2017-09-18 13:08:53
Maciej Ceglarski HONDA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 08:35:58
2017-09-18 13:08:28
Maciej Ceglarski DR.DOOLITTLE 32
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2017-09-18 11:24:33
2017-09-18 11:13:12
Marta Jaworska DIABLO
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
5 ACCEPTED 2017-09-18 09:49:39
2017-09-18 09:34:22
Antonina Dulęba KALINKA
  • 1x 0/PONY/Pony Games
4 ACCEPTED 2017-09-17 11:55:17
2017-09-17 09:55:36
Olga Janecka FEBRINA
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 10:26:23
2017-09-07 19:42:43
Samanta Kawalec ABBAS
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
2 ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 10:26:12
2017-09-07 19:42:17
Cyprian Deneszewski ŚNIEŻKA
  • 1x 0/PONY/Pony Games
1 ACCEPTED 2017-08-29 09:01:57
2017-08-28 18:35:55
Małgorzata Sokołowicz LINDAR
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamska Wioleta Sokół Damasławek
2003 (MJ.)
brak
2. Akulich Andrej Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Karolewko
S
O049003
3. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
4. Benrot Antonina Ośrodek szkolenia jeździeckiego Goraj
2009 (JM.)
brak
5. Benrot Małgorzata Ośrodek szkolenia jeździeckiego Goraj
S
brak
6. Borowska Antonina O.J. Lipowy Dwór
2010 (JM.)
brak
7. Borowska Zofia O.J. Lipowy Dwór
2012 (Mł.)
brak
8. Bramowicz Nina Stary Młyn Strzeszyn
9. Bramowicz Sławomir Stary Młyn Strzeszyn
10. Bronnenberg Jeroen Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O006429
11. Brysiak Julia O.J. Lipowy Dwór
2008 (JM.)
brak
12. Brysiak Maja Bpk
13. Bulak Marta bpk
S
brak
14. Cajske Klementyna Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (MJ.)
O034621
15. Ceglarski Maciej Posadowskie TJ
S
O007295
16. Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O012845
17. Dahlke Agata BUDZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY KŁOS
S
O012845
18. Deneszewski Cyprian O.J. Lipowy Dwór
2011 (Mł.)
brak
19. Dobrzykowska Natasza Stajnia ARGO
2004 (J.)
brak
20. Dobrzykowska Olga Stajnia ARGO
2004 (J.)
brak
21. Dulęba Antonina Stajnia Bogdanowo
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
22. Dziedziejko Nadia O.J. Lipowy Dwór
2009 (JM.)
brak
23. Fręśko Bogdan GLKS Sokół Damasławek
24. Gadomska Natalia KJ Rancho Poznań
S
brak
25. Gierczak Marek bpk
S
brak
26. Górnicka Amelia Budzyński KS Kłos
2005 (J.)
O038501
27. Gornicka Kornelia bez
brak
28. Górska Amelia bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
29. Grabianowska Natalia Stajnia Woźniczka
2004 (J.)
brak
30. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O037943
31. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (MJ.)
O037935
32. Janecka Olga bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
33. Jankowska Dominika Wesoła farma Sławica
2006 (J.)
brak
34. Jaros Magda Budzyński KS Kłos
S
brak
35. Jasińska Barbara Sokół Damasławek
2004 (J.)
Brak
36. Jaskólska Oliwia bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
37. Jaworska Marta Stowarzyszenie KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
brak
38. Jeżewski Karol Ośrodek szkolenia jeździeckiego Goraj
2005 (J.)
brak
39. Jęziołowska Natalia KJ Michałówka
2002 (MJ.)
brak
40. Jurek Dominika Rancho Tomasz Goc
S
Brak
41. Kaczmarek Katarzyna Stajnia Romanowo Dolne
S
brak
42. Kawalec Samanta Ośrodek Jeździecki Lipowy Dwór
2003 (MJ.)
brak
43. Kepa Anna bez
44. Kepa Barbara bez
brak
45. Kiedrowska Agnieszka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Karolewko
2004 (J.)
O041402
46. Klepacka Faustyna Stajnia Woźniczka
2002 (MJ.)
brak
47. Konieczna Martyna Ośrodek szkolenia jeździeckiego Goraj
S
brak
48. Korzeniewska Justyna O.J. Lipowy Dwór
2008 (JM.)
brak
49. Kościelna Nicola bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
50. Kosińska Aloponia Bpk
51. Kossakowska Aleksandra bpk
S
O043633
52. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
53. Kowal Małgorzata Bpk
S
Brak
54. Kucharska Katarzyna Ośrodek szkolenia jeździeckiego Goraj
S
brak
55. Kufel Wiktoria Stajnia ARGO
2007 (JM.)
brak
56. Kulawińska Julia Stary Młyn Strzeszyn
57. Lauk Aleksander Budzyński KS Kłos
2004 (J.)
O026920
58. Ludwiczak Magdalena KJ Hobbit Jabłonowo
59. Łaszcz Hubert Profil Piła
S
brak
60. Łukaszewicz Agnieszka Stajnia ARGO
2010 (JM.)
brak
61. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
62. Machowska Elżbieta Stajnia pod Słońcem
S
Brak
63. Magdziarz Zuzanna Ośrodek szkolenia jeździeckiego Goraj
2006 (J.)
brak
64. Majewski Artur Stajnia Runowo
65. Mielcarek Zuzanna Ośrodek szkolenia jeździeckiego Goraj
2005 (J.)
brak
66. Mokra Nadia Budzyński KS Kłos
brak
67. Nowak Aleksandra Rancho Tomasz Goc
2002 (MJ.)
O041490
68. Obst Patrycja Ostrowo Młyn
S
brak
69. Pawlak Angelika brak
brak
70. Petryńska Katarzyna Bpk
71. Piątek Agata Stajnia Romanowo Dolne
2001 (MJ.)
brak
72. Piechowiak Roksana bpk
S
brak
73. Przybył Agata Stajnia Romanowo Dolne
2001 (MJ.)
brak
74. Przybył Natalia Stajnia Romanowo Dolne
S
brak
75. Przybysz Zuzanna Stajnia ARGO
2003 (MJ.)
brak
76. Rekus Nina Stajnia ARGO
2009 (JM.)
brak
77. Reroń Zofia Stajnia Nowina
78. Reroń Zofia Joanna Wielkopolska
2002 (MJ.)
O037864
79. Rzepkowska Maria Jedziecki Klub Sportowy Karolewko
S
brak
80. Soforek Marcel Stajnia ARGO
2010 (JM.)
brak
81. Sokołowicz Małgorzata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O045305
82. Starzyńska Gabriela Ostrowo Młyn
2003 (MJ.)
brak
83. Stochaj Julia KJ Leśna Podkowa
2002 (MJ.)
O049229
84. Stożek Julia Wesoła farma Sławica
2002 (MJ.)
brak
85. Strzelecka Zuzanna Stajnia Runowo
2001 (MJ.)
brak
86. Suproń Milena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Karolewko
2006 (J.)
brak
87. Szafryna Michał BKS Budzyń
88. Szafryna Michał Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O001492
89. Szczepaniak Kamila Wesoła farma Sławica
2005 (J.)
brak
90. Szejner Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (MJ.)
O037940
91. Szmania Faustyna Stajnia ARGO
2004 (J.)
brak
92. Szymczyk Oliwia Stajnia Wiatrowo Las
2007 (JM.)
brak
93. Tarnowska Oliwia Jedziecki Klub Sportowy Karolewko
2005 (J.)
brak
94. Tkaczuk Julia O.J. Lipowy Dwór
2008 (JM.)
brak
95. Trusewicz Wiktoria O.J. Lipowy Dwór
2008 (JM.)
brak
96. Trznadel Roksana Stajnia ARGO
S
brak
97. Urban Marta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Karolewko
2004 (J.)
brak
98. Wiekieł Hanna Stajnia Runowo
99. Wika Daria Fundacja Karino
2003 (MJ.)
brak
100. Zander Samanta Jedziecki Klub Sportowy Karolewko
2003 (MJ.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

81

ABBAS Duży Koń Bez Przynależności Ra POL 2011 Wałach kara F: nn
M: nn
brak
2.

11

AGENT SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Majk
M: Asystentka
brak
3.

51

AKT SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hamlet Go / Turnus
M: Agnew / Agar
K007573 POL007590002602
4.

52

ALDO SP POL 1997 Wałach gniada F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Alga / Alert
K003968 616999610183097
5.

35

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
K022186 616013610122112
6.

71

ASKANA Z POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Aramis z
M: Iza
Brak
7.

66

BALUZINO WLKP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Biskwit /
M: Belinda /
brak
8.

50

BEL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
9.

65

BELMAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kalmet /
M: Bella Donna /
brak
10.

90

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy /
M: Celira / Rouletto
K020863 DE433330564108
11.

4

BRUNO SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Czao
M: Balerina
brak
12.

38

CALDERON K SP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Calido I
M: Clasic Velvet
Brak
13.

83

Campera Z F:
M:
14.

7

CAPRI Polski Koń Zimnokrwisty POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Basior
M: Cedyna
brak
15.

58

CAREA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Carewna / Viscount
K021101 616009640026312
16.

1

Casino F:
M:
17.

41

CAYENNE WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cytolog
M: Basia
Brak
18.

9

CEKIN KUC POL 2013 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Lukas
M: C'basia
brak
19.

88

Celesta F:
M:
20.

84

Corradino F:
M:
21.

43

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme/
M: Centuria/
K015685
22.

92

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme
M: Centuria
brak
23.

69

DELIA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Rosatti śl
M: Darka wlkp
brak
24.

60

DESPERADO HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Desperados/Moheba Zirkon
M: Elvira
brak DE 431310147610
25.

78

DIABLO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach inna/168 F: Lew
M: Duna
brak 616007610132812
26.

72

DILERKA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cameron
M: Delia sp po Baby Bid xx
brak
27.

70

DOLINA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux/
M: Droga/
brak
28.

89

Domena F:
M:
29.

77

DR.DOOLITTLE 32 HAN. GER 0000 Wałach gniada/173 F: Drosselklang II / Don Carlos
M: C.Baronesse / Cordial Medoc
K013870 DE431317011902
30.

64

DULA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Lew
M: Duna
brak
31.

3

Elvis F:
M:
32.

21

ETNA SP. POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Barbur
M: Ewa
brak
33.

24

EURYDYKA SP POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Egida / Eskudo
K022607 616009680091210
34.

59

EX LIBRIS GOLD Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2013 Ogier gniada/167 F: Eldorado vd Zeshoek
M: Centuria po Lavendel
Brak
35.

57

FABER SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sorbie Tower / Soviet Lad
M: Farina / Czad
K021102 616009640008112
36.

80

FEBRINA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: VINGINO
M: L-BRINA
K023304 528003201011893
37.

55

FESTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sarmata / Turbud Quirinus
M: Fiesta / Liguster
K018298 616009640071110
38.

2

Fiesta F:
M:
39.

34

GEPARD . POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: .
M: .
Brak
40.

73

GRZEŚ KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
41.

36

HALNY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Apasjonata Rubicon / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Hawana / Bernstein Yul
K021205 616013610071212
42.

31

HEIDI KWPN NLD 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quasimodo Vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Loberlina / Libero H
Brak
43.

76

HONDA SP POL 0000 Klacz kasztanowata F: Czad / Dido
M: Habenda / Niferak
brak
44.

23

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro
M: Eulve
Brak
45.

12

IMPI RIMPI KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata F: Majk
M: Sasanka-K
brak
46.

62

JAPA HUCULSKA POL 2009 Klacz inna/kuc: F: sułtan
M: joga
brak
47.

49

JUBEL KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
48.

79

KALINKA NN POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
Brak
49.

22

KAMEL - POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
Brak
50.

48

KARA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K021103 616999610260505
51.

56

KLARA-W SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Kaja / Sir Neel
K021093 616009610108312
52.

15

KLEOPATRA-K SP POL 2008 Klacz kara/169 F: Powój / Windsor
M: Kafra / Farnik
K024318 009640044408
53.

53

KOMPAN SP POL 1111 Wałach kasztanowata F: c
M: d
brak
54.

27

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Księżniczka / Escudo
K020850 616009680101608
55.

26

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/140 F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
K020861 616013640040510
56.

33

KWIRYN SP POL 1111 Klacz gniada F: .
M: .
brak
57.

82

LINDAR TYP POGRUBIANY POL 2010 Wałach kara/153 F: Baldor / Major
M: Linda / nn
K023496 616999610261610
58.

61

LUKSJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Azer
M: Laguna
brak
59.

14

MAJK KUC POL 1997 Ogier siwa/134 F: Angelo
M: NN
11693
60.

42

MAKSIMUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: VANDAMME
M: MELISA
K023494
61.

44

MAŁA KUC SZETLANDZKI POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
brak
62.

46

MATHIAS KUC SZETLANDZKI POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
brak
63.

19

MEKITA SP. POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: NN
M: NN
brak
64.

29

MIKEL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi
M: Miss Lady
brak
65.

10

MILUŚ KUC POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
brak
66.

91

MOHITO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vandamme/
M: Miss Lady/
brak
67.

20

NIKIFOR HUCUŁ POL 2003 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
brak
68.

37

ODYSEUSZ SP POL 2004 Wałach kara F: CampariM/Caprilli
M: Oklahoma/ Weland
K008985 POL009611046004
69.

16

OLIMPIC LADY SP. POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Faust Z
M: Oclahoma
brak
70.

39

OLIWIER HUCULSKA POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Orkan-W
M: Orga
brak
71.

6

ORBITA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz kara/168 F: Mariot /
M: Orenda /
brak 007520068307
72.

63

PARMA HUCULSKA POL 2007 Klacz inna/kuc: F: Szok
M: Plejada
brak
73.

32

PLAYBOY SP POL 1997 Ogier kara F: Caletto`s Son
M: Ester III Parella
K004179 06278
74.

8

PROTOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz dereszowata F: Patrol
M: Pałka
brak
75.

28

RAIKEN KUC POL 2012 Wałach kara/130 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Rachel V. D. Langenhorst /
brak
76.

18

RAMONA SP. POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Campari M
M: Rosza
brak
77.

40

ROSA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
brak
78.

17

SAMIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Banita /
M: Skarbnica /
brak
79.

30

SHUTTERFLY L SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L
M: Sahara / Sanyo
Brak
80.

47

ŚNIEŻKA KUC SZETLANDZKI POL 2001 Klacz tarantowata/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
brak
81.

5

SZAFIR-K KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/130 F: Majk
M: Sasanka-K
brak
82.

45

TAJGA NN POL 2013 Klacz inna/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
brak
83.

75

TEQUILA NN POL 2013 Klacz srokata F: NN
M: NN
brak
84.

13

TIM KUC POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/144cm F: Durello Top
M: Tina
12027 013640015905
85.

67

VOSSIE Deutsch Reit Pony POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
86.

54

WALENCJA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: x
M: z
brak
87.

74

WIKI HUCULSKA POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Supeł
M: Wysoczanka
brak
88.

86

Wivien F:
M:
89.

25

ZANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Kwando / Voltaire
K011653 528003 04.00575
90.

68

ZAPARINA OLDENBURSKA GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Zapateado
M: Hauptstutbuch Charming Lotti
Brak
91.

85

ZENIT KUC POL 2000 Wałach srokata F: Zefir
M: Samba
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Akulich Andrej
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Karolewko
2017-09-23
19
2017-09-23
13
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
Benrot Małgorzata
Ośrodek szkolenia jeździeckiego Goraj
ETNA (21)
2017-09-23
24
Bramowicz Sławomir
Stary Młyn Strzeszyn
Wivien (87)
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
5
Bronnenberg Jeroen
Budzyński KS Kłos
CAREA (58)
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-23
4
Bulak Marta
bpk
2017-09-23
23
Cajske Klementyna
Budzyński KS Kłos
KLARA-W (56)
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
2
Ceglarski Maciej
Posadowskie TJ
HONDA (76)
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
23
2017-09-23
9
Dahlke Agata
Budzyński KS Kłos
KAMEL (22)
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
16
IELVE (23)
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-23
7
Dahlke Agata
BUDZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY KŁOS
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-23
14
Dobrzykowska Natasza
Stajnia ARGO
MILUŚ (10)
2017-09-23
16
Dobrzykowska Olga
Stajnia ARGO
MILUŚ (10)
2017-09-23
1
Dziedziejko Nadia
O.J. Lipowy Dwór
MAŁA (44)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
1
MATHIAS (46)
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-23
19
Fręśko Bogdan
GLKS Sokół Damasławek
MOHITO (91)
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-23
7
Gadomska Natalia
KJ Rancho Poznań
RAMONA (18)
2017-09-23
16
Górnicka Amelia
Budzyński KS Kłos
BEL (50)
2017-09-23
14
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-23
Gornicka Kornelia
bez
KARA (48)
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-23
Górska Amelia
bpk
JAPA (62)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
12
Grabianowska Natalia
Stajnia Woźniczka
ROSA (40)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
1
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-23
11
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-09-23
18
2017-09-23
12
KRESKA (26)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-23
1
Janecka Olga
bpk
FEBRINA (80)
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
Jankowska Dominika
Wesoła farma Sławica
WIKI (74)
2017-09-23
1
Jaros Magda
Budzyński KS Kłos
FESTA (55)
2017-09-23
24
2017-09-23
Jasińska Barbara
Sokół Damasławek
ASKANA (71)
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-23
Jaskólska Oliwia
bpk
DULA (64)
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
Jaworska Marta
Stowarzyszenie KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
DIABLO (78)
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
30
Kaczmarek Katarzyna
Stajnia Romanowo Dolne
LUKSJA (61)
2017-09-23
15
Kawalec Samanta
Ośrodek Jeździecki Lipowy Dwór
TAJGA (45)
2017-09-23
19
ABBAS (81)
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
Kepa Anna
bez
JUBEL (49)
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2
Kepa Barbara
bez
AKT (51)
2017-09-23
18
2017-09-23
Kiedrowska Agnieszka
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Karolewko
2017-09-23
11
Klepacka Faustyna
Stajnia Woźniczka
OLIWIER (39)
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
Konieczna Martyna
Ośrodek szkolenia jeździeckiego Goraj
RAMONA (18)
2017-09-23
7
Kościelna Nicola
bpk
PARMA (63)
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
13
HALNY (36)
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-23
21
Kowal Małgorzata
Bpk
CAYENNE (41)
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-23
22
Kufel Wiktoria
Stajnia ARGO
PROTOS (8)
2017-09-23
16
Kulawińska Julia
Stary Młyn Strzeszyn
Celesta (88)
2017-09-23
20
2017-09-23
7
Lauk Aleksander
Budzyński KS Kłos
FABER (57)
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
Ludwiczak Magdalena
KJ Hobbit Jabłonowo
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
Łaszcz Hubert
Profil Piła
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2
HEIDI (31)
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
28
Łukaszewicz Agnieszka
Stajnia ARGO
ZENIT (85)
2017-09-23
1
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
SAMIRA (17)
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-23
Machowska Elżbieta
Stajnia pod Słońcem
PLAYBOY (32)
2017-09-23
21
2017-09-23
10
Majewski Artur
Stajnia Runowo
Elvis (3)
2017-09-23
17
2017-09-23
Mokra Nadia
Budzyński KS Kłos
KOMPAN (53)
2017-09-23
29
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
Obst Patrycja
Ostrowo Młyn
GEPARD (34)
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-23
25
Pawlak Angelika
brak
ALDO (52)
2017-09-23
19
2017-09-23
Petryńska Katarzyna
Bpk
Domena (89)
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-23
14
Piątek Agata
Stajnia Romanowo Dolne
2017-09-23
12
Piechowiak Roksana
bpk
BELMAR (65)
2017-09-23
31
Przybył Agata
Stajnia Romanowo Dolne
LUKSJA (61)
2017-09-23
26
2017-09-23
Przybył Natalia
Stajnia Romanowo Dolne
2017-09-23
27
2017-09-23
8
Przybysz Zuzanna
Stajnia ARGO
CAPRI (7)
2017-09-23
21
Reroń Zofia
Stajnia Nowina
2017-09-23
13
2017-09-23
8
Rzepkowska Maria
Jedziecki Klub Sportowy Karolewko
TIM (13)
2017-09-23
1
Soforek Marcel
Stajnia ARGO
CEKIN (9)
2017-09-23
12
Sokołowicz Małgorzata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
LINDAR (82)
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
Starzyńska Gabriela
Ostrowo Młyn
KWIRYN (33)
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-23
6
Stochaj Julia
KJ Leśna Podkowa
ORBITA (6)
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
17
Stożek Julia
Wesoła farma Sławica
WIKI (74)
2017-09-23
16
Strzelecka Zuzanna
Stajnia Runowo
Fiesta (2)
2017-09-23
25
2017-09-23
Suproń Milena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Karolewko
AGENT (11)
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
Szafryna Michał
Budzyński KS Kłos
2017-09-23
20
2017-09-23
Szafryna Michał
BKS Budzyń
2017-09-23
1
Szczepaniak Kamila
Wesoła farma Sławica
TEQUILA (75)
2017-09-23
12
Szmania Faustyna
Stajnia ARGO
PROTOS (8)
2017-09-23
1
Szymczyk Oliwia
Stajnia Wiatrowo Las
GRZEŚ (73)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
1
Trznadel Roksana
Stajnia ARGO
CAPRI (7)
2017-09-23
Urban Marta
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Karolewko
MAJK (14)
2017-09-23
3
Wiekieł Hanna
Stajnia Runowo
Casino (1)
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
Wika Daria
Fundacja Karino
RAIKEN (28)
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-23
22

Number of Riders: 100

Number of Horses: 91

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl