Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-05 10:40:45
2017-08-05 10:34:00
Wojciech Kukowski T GOLD QUIDAME Z
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-05 09:24:16
2017-08-04 22:58:13
Sara Szczot BELL DIOR
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-04 22:42:02
2017-08-04 22:39:14
Julia Jabłońska AMIGO
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-04 22:41:47
2017-08-04 22:38:31
Julia Jabłońska EVEN
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-04 22:29:44
2017-08-04 21:54:05
Marcin Wesoły FUNKY FILLY VM
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-04 22:29:31
2017-08-04 21:52:31
Aleksandra Nazar WITO CORLEONE
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-04 22:29:16
2017-08-04 21:46:52
Wiktoria Nowak FUNKY FILLY VM
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-04 22:29:00
2017-08-04 20:56:40
Jacek Adamkiewicz MANILLA
  • 2x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-04 22:28:47
2017-08-04 20:49:20
Jacek Olejnicki KAN KAN RO
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-04 22:28:27
2017-08-04 19:05:10
Maja Życka HOSTEL
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-04 18:59:16
2017-08-04 18:23:20
Maria Głowacka BON ARCUS
  • 2x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-04 18:59:01
2017-08-04 17:07:02
Roksana Danielewicz KALINA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-04 16:09:29
2017-08-04 15:48:33
Joanna Kozłowska TEQUILA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-04 16:09:13
2017-08-04 15:44:55
Michał Przybecki POSEJDON
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-04 16:08:58
2017-08-04 15:44:31
Michał Przybecki BIG BOSS BB Z
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-05 09:24:00
2017-08-04 14:37:03
Marcelina Zobel TORINA DEUX
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-04 15:35:04
2017-08-04 12:24:43
Gabriela Wojtasik AISZA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-04 15:34:50
2017-08-04 12:24:13
Olga Salamonik ORJEV
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-04 15:34:37
2017-08-04 12:23:26
Nicole Pawlak FOKUS
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-04 15:34:22
2017-08-04 08:59:53
Wiktoria Niedźwiedź JJ AVICII
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-04 15:34:04
2017-08-03 23:53:57
Martyna Życzkowska DIZZY
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-03 20:23:07
2017-08-03 19:45:03
Patryk Lembicz KALINKA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-03 20:22:53
2017-08-03 19:03:46
Paulina Kaczmarek CONTENDUS
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-03 16:26:02
2017-08-03 16:01:38
Katarzyna Makowiecka CONTESSA FRANCESCA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-03 16:25:46
2017-08-03 15:29:37
Agnieszka Zielińska ELIPSA
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-03 16:25:32
2017-08-03 15:14:31
Anna Danielewicz HELVETIA MK
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-03 14:06:31
2017-08-03 08:56:57
Marcin Wesoły C-LIMITED EDITION
  • 2x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-03 14:06:13
2017-08-03 08:56:29
Marcin Wesoły BUGATTI KG
  • 2x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-03 14:06:00
2017-08-03 07:52:29
Natalia Olech COLUMBIA
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-03 14:05:45
2017-08-02 16:50:08
Jagoda Szejner DOLINA
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-03 14:05:30
2017-08-02 16:47:18
Karolina Perek WIWARO
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-03 14:05:15
2017-08-02 16:46:44
Patrycja Czaplewska KLARA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-03 14:05:01
2017-08-02 15:31:11
Jakub Czarnota CENTORADO
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-03 14:04:45
2017-08-02 15:29:54
Jakub Czarnota CHARLIE
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-03 14:04:29
2017-08-02 13:32:10
Filip Wysoczański ARES
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-03 14:04:13
2017-08-02 13:31:40
Filip Wysoczański ANTAR
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-03 14:03:57
2017-08-02 13:31:12
Filip Wysoczański ROSSUM'S TRAVEL
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-03 14:03:39
2017-08-02 13:30:39
Nina Wysoczańska ROSSUM'S TRAVEL
  • 1x 1/KUCE/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-02 12:52:29
2017-08-02 10:23:16
Nikola Panarowicz CIBELL
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-02 12:52:16
2017-08-01 23:39:31
Katarzyna Szuń NARISCHA
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-02 12:52:02
2017-08-01 23:38:47
Borys Kramer QUO SALTO
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-02 12:51:45
2017-08-01 18:45:27
Inga Dezor CELINA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-02 12:51:32
2017-08-01 18:15:23
Bartosz Gendera ALISTER
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-02 12:51:19
2017-08-01 16:24:03
Adrianna Michalska LAGUNA
  • 2x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-02 12:51:06
2017-07-31 19:30:08
Aleksander Dur KARTAGINA J
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-02 12:50:51
2017-07-30 22:02:40
Danuta Jonko GRACJA
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-31 12:31:55
2017-07-30 18:46:14
Julia Malicka CARGO
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-31 12:31:39
2017-07-30 12:18:53
Paulina Wachowiak LUCY
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamkiewicz Jacek KJ Michałówka
2001 (J.)
brak
2. Antkowiak Nikola Pony Jumping Team
3. Czaplewska Patrycja KJ Michałówka
1998 (MJ.)
O021507
4. Czarnota Jakub Turbud Brzeg
brak
5. Danielewicz Anna bpk
S
brak
6. Danielewicz Roksana LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O026457
7. Dezor Inga JUKS MIECZEWO
2002 (JM.)
brak
8. Gendera Bartosz KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2002 (JM.)
brak
9. Jonko Danuta UKJ Neksico Karlino
S
O013998
10. Kaczmarek Paulina Bez przynależności klubowej
1999 (J.)
Brak
11. Komasa Łukasz Bpk
12. Kopeć Julia KJ Pony Jumping Team
13. Kozłowska Joanna KJ Michałówka
2b
14. Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002930
15. Kukawka Piotr KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
16. Kukowski Wojciech bpk
S
O012042
17. Kwaśniewski Patryk Bpk
18. Lembicz Patryk brak
1999 (J.)
brak
19. Makowiecka Katarzyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
brak
20. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O035381
21. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (JM.)
O035386
22. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (JM.)
O035123
23. Nowak Wiktoria KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o. Złotkowo
2000 (J.)
O043618
24. Olech Natalia Harmony Club Poznań
S
O024789
25. Olejnicki Jacek KJ Gołębin Stary
S
0003762
26. Panarowicz Nikola Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2006 (Mł.)
brak
27. Pawlak Nicole KJ Rancho Poznań
2001 (J.)
brak
28. Perek Karolina Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeżdzieckie
S
O019748
29. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
30. Salamonik Olga KJ Rancho Poznań
2005 (JM.)
brak
31. Styła Olga KJ Pony Jumping Team
32. Szczot Sara KJ Rancho Poznań
S
brak
33. Szejner Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (JM.)
brak
34. Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002734
35. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2000 (J.)
0036990
36. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
S
O007322
37. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
S
O007322
38. Wiśniewska Adrianna JUKS Mieczewo
39. Wojtasik Gabriela KJ Rancho Poznań
2000 (J.)
brak
40. Wysoczańska Nina bpk
2008 (Mł.)
brak
41. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
42. Zbierska Agnieszka Bpk
43. Zielińska Agnieszka KJ STAJNIA Z KOPYTEM
S
O045879
44. Zobel Marcelina Stajnia Dębnica
2003 (JM.)
brak
45. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040744
46. Życzkowska Martyna KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

16

AISZA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz jelena F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
2.

41

ALISTER TRAK POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Gluosnis/
M: Aprila/
O: Izabella Sikorska
B:
brak
3.

54

Anita F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

35

ANTAR Kuc Connemara POL 2011 Wałach jelena/kuc:136 F: Ares
M: A
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Jarząbek Bogdan
K024175 616013670100611
5.

34

ARES Kuc Connemara POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K021942 POL013670000900
6.

3

BELL DIOR SP POL 2007 Wałach srokata F: Bawet/
M: Daria/
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B:
brak
7.

15

BIG BOSS BB Z Z NLD 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Big Star Jr K Z
M: Okeliene
O:
B:
brak
8.

26

C-LIMITED EDITION SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marta Banaśkiewicz
B:
brak
9.

45

CARGO HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cashman / Contender
M: Glasnost / Gletscher
O: Edyta Borkowska-Malicka
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K009544 DE431316567405
10.

40

CELINA Wielkoposka POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Idol
M: Cyntia
O: Inga Dezor
B: Frydrych Lech
brak 616 007 61 00317 12
11.

32

CENTORADO HOL POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Centurion
M: Corrado I
O: Borys Kramer
B: Niemcy
brak
12.

33

CHARLIE HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo
M: Corrado I
O: Borys Kramer
B: Niemcy
brak
13.

37

CIBELL Brandenburger GER 2002 Klacz siwa/162 F: Cincinatti
M: Picore As
O: Patrycja Pawłowska
B: Doris Andersen
brak
14.

28

COLUMBIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: F-Abigail / Ahorn Z
O: Natalia Olech
B: Tamas Makay
K016464 DE418181991110
15.

22

CONTENDUS HOL GER 1999 Klacz gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Harmonie D / Landgraf I
O: Andrzej Kramer
B: brak
K004310
16.

23

CONTESSA FRANCESCA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Poker / Evento
M: Celina / nn
O:
B:
K023429 616009610090410
17.

56

Costa Brava F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

20

DIZZY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Be My Chief/
M: Delsona/
O: Martyna Życzkowska
B: Andrzej Pietrzak
brak
19.

29

DOLINA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux/
M: Droga/
O: Bartosz Szejner
B: Bartosz Szejner
brak
20.

47

Dukat WLKP POL 2009 G F: Harwest
M: Diora
O:
B:
21.

24

ELIPSA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/162 F: Ludger /Laptop
M: Eliwira /Wieland
O: Agnieszka Zielińśka
B: Agnieszka Zielińśka
K014465 616009680092004
22.

18

FOKUS SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B:
brak
23.

6

FUNKY FILLY VM KWPN POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Celano / Capitol I
M: Bueleen VM / Collin L
O: Paweł Kruszyk
B: J. Van Meever
K021527 528003201009728
24.

44

GRACJA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Kastello/Le Grand III
M: Gabi/Granit
O: Danuta Jonko
B: Małgorzata Jakubowska
K014670 12495
25.

25

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Rasch ex. Rekrut
M: Huanita
O:
B:
brak
26.

10

HOSTEL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/162 F: VISCOUNT
M: HOSTELLA
O: Dorota Życka
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
brak 12550
27.

19

JJ AVICII ISH IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Oberon Van Fyandra D 09 / Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway / Whitehall Bridge
O: Jarosław Niedźwiedź
B: Deirdre Lusby
K020420 372414005621354
28.

12

KALINA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Łyk Szampana / Emetyt
M: Kama / Czumen K
O: Joanna Dąbrowska
B: Jarosław Borowiak
brak
29.

21

KALINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Rapsod/
M: Korweta/
O: Patryk Lembicz
B: Grzegorz Lembicz
brak
30.

9

KAN KAN RO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/172 F: Cancoon
M: Kolia JK
O: Robert Ostrowski
B: Robert Ostrowski
PZJ K021742 616009610029111
31.

43

KARTAGINA J SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lacoste De La Cour / Apache Du Plant
M: Kriszuna / Kokoschka
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Adam Jarmuszczak
K015688 616009610157908
32.

48

Kilian F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

31

KLARA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chomsk xx
M: Kalina sp
O: Karolina Perek
B: Tadeusz Ślozowski
brak 616009680017010
34.

50

Kubuś F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

46

LUCY KUC POL 20.06.2012 Klacz inna/mk:152 F: Lord
M: Lita
O: Kinga Wachowiak
B: Smolińska Patrycja
brak 616 013 61 01348 12
36.

8

MANILLA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cotton Club / Cantus
M: Malina / Mangan
O:
B:
K010813 POL007610137005
37.

53

Meklar F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

38

NARISCHA HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor / Coriano
M: Contendro I / Linaro
O: Borys Kramer
B:
K022662 DE421000095105
39.

17

ORJEV SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
40.

51

Pipi F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

14

POSEJDON SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dakar
M: Planeta
O: Adam Kaniewski
B: Rzepecki Zbigniew
brak
42.

39

QUO SALTO OLD POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quo Saltas x Quida de Revel
M: Hinault x Alme Z
O: Borys Kramer
B: Niemcy
brak
43.

36

ROSSUM'S TRAVEL New Forest Pony POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: Valentino / Vernons Vineyard
M: Rossums Miss Marple / Silverlea Spiderman
O: Filip Wysoczańki
B:
K010358 POL014611176103
44.

49

Rozalia F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

1

T GOLD QUIDAME Z Zangerscheide POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: --
brak
46.

13

TEQUILA N POL 2222 Klacz gniada F: n
M: n
O: n
B: n
brak
47.

2

TORINA DEUX KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Czuwaj
M: Sasanka
O: Zobel Sławomir
B: Zobel Sławomir
brak 616999610226312
48.

7

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wolta / Kingsten
O: Tadeusz Szymoniak
B:
K022618 616009610014513
49.

30

WIWARO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Bobiński
M: Werona
O: Włodzimierz Chmielnik
B: Włodzimierz Chmielnik
K017210 POL616009610103809
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamkiewicz Jacek
KJ Michałówka
2017-08-06
22
2017-08-06
Antkowiak Nikola
Pony Jumping Team
Kubuś (50)
2017-08-06
4
2017-08-06
Pipi (51)
2017-08-06
10
Czaplewska Patrycja
KJ Michałówka
KLARA (31)
2017-08-06
21
2017-08-06
Czarnota Jakub
Turbud Brzeg
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
11
CHARLIE (33)
2017-08-06
25
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
6
Danielewicz Anna
bpk
2017-08-06
2
2017-08-06
14
Danielewicz Roksana
LKS Cwał Poznań
KALINA (12)
2017-08-06
4
2017-08-06
19
Dezor Inga
JUKS MIECZEWO
CELINA (40)
2017-08-06
3
2017-08-06
4
Gendera Bartosz
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALISTER (41)
2017-08-06
2
2017-08-06
Jonko Danuta
UKJ Neksico Karlino
GRACJA (44)
2017-08-06
9
2017-08-06
1
Kaczmarek Paulina
Bez przynależności klubowej
2017-08-06
16
2017-08-06
14
Komasa Łukasz
Bpk
Kilian (48)
2017-08-06
16
Kopeć Julia
KJ Pony Jumping Team
Rozalia (49)
2017-08-06
3
2017-08-06
4
Kozłowska Joanna
KJ Michałówka
TEQUILA (13)
2017-08-06
5
2017-08-06
Kramer Borys
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-08-06
7
2017-08-06
10
Kukawka Piotr
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
Dukat (47)
2017-08-06
5
2017-08-06
7
Kukowski Wojciech
bpk
2017-08-06
18
Kwaśniewski Patryk
Bpk
2017-08-06
7
2017-08-06
23
Lembicz Patryk
brak
KALINKA (21)
2017-08-06
8
2017-08-06
15
Makowiecka Katarzyna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-08-06
24
2017-08-06
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
CARGO (45)
2017-08-06
18
2017-08-06
5
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
2017-08-06
8
2017-08-06
15
Niedźwiedź Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-08-06
14
2017-08-06
4
Nowak Wiktoria
KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o. Złotkowo
2017-08-06
1
2017-08-06
24
Olech Natalia
Harmony Club Poznań
2017-08-06
2
2017-08-06
3
Olejnicki Jacek
KJ Gołębin Stary
2017-08-06
21
2017-08-06
6
Panarowicz Nikola
Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
CIBELL (37)
2017-08-06
17
2017-08-06
11
2017-08-06
13
Pawlak Nicole
KJ Rancho Poznań
FOKUS (18)
2017-08-06
9
2017-08-06
9
Perek Karolina
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeżdzieckie
WIWARO (30)
2017-08-06
15
2017-08-06
10
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
2017-08-06
6
2017-08-06
11
Salamonik Olga
KJ Rancho Poznań
ORJEV (17)
2017-08-06
7
2017-08-06
Styła Olga
KJ Pony Jumping Team
Anita (54)
2017-08-06
1
2017-08-06
10
Szczot Sara
KJ Rancho Poznań
2017-08-06
3
2017-08-06
8
Szejner Jagoda
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DOLINA (29)
2017-08-06
12
2017-08-06
12
Szuń Katarzyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-08-06
1
2017-08-06
2
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
LUCY (46)
2017-08-06
1
2017-08-06
23
Wesoły Marcin
Posadowskie TJ
2017-08-06
11
Wesoły Marcin
Posadowskie TJ
2017-08-06
20
2017-08-06
Wiśniewska Adrianna
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-08-06
20
2017-08-06
Wojtasik Gabriela
KJ Rancho Poznań
AISZA (16)
2017-08-06
6
2017-08-06
Wysoczańska Nina
bpk
2017-08-06
2
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
ARES (34)
2017-08-06
13
ANTAR (35)
2017-08-06
19
2017-08-06
8
Zbierska Agnieszka
Bpk
Meklar (53)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
13
Zielińska Agnieszka
KJ STAJNIA Z KOPYTEM
ELIPSA (24)
2017-08-06
17
2017-08-06
9
Zobel Marcelina
Stajnia Dębnica
2017-08-06
12
2017-08-06
Życka Maja
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOSTEL (10)
2017-08-06
5
2017-08-06
Życzkowska Martyna
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
DIZZY (20)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
22

Number of Riders: 46

Number of Horses: 49

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl