Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
93 ACCEPTED 2017-08-24 06:46:56
2017-08-23 22:13:40
Klaudiusz Jach MISTRAL
  • 1x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
92 ACCEPTED 2017-08-24 06:46:44
2017-08-23 22:13:11
Daria Szymańska MONTANA P
  • 2x 7 ZR/L lic/Licencyjny
91 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 22:13:24
2017-08-23 22:03:13
Katarzyna Cieślińska MAGIK
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
90 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 21:28:29
2017-08-23 21:26:36
Zuzanna Bajan SALAMINA
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
89 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 21:10:17
2017-08-23 21:06:40
Szymon Tamborski PRINZ PATTON
  • 1x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 21:10:03
2017-08-23 21:06:27
Szymon Tamborski CHATEAU P
  • 1x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 21:00:55
2017-08-23 20:58:34
Joanna Wiśniewska SAVERIO
  • 1x 7 ZR/L lic/Licencyjny
86 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 20:58:14
2017-08-23 20:57:56
Inez Kozłowska CHEWELIA - SZ
  • 1x 7 ZR/L lic/Licencyjny
85 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 20:15:52
2017-08-23 20:11:56
Wiktoria Brendel ALASKA
  • 2x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 20:11:51
2017-08-23 19:59:38
Wiktoria Niedźwiedź JJ AVICII
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
83 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 19:19:16
2017-08-23 18:40:07
Zuzanna Nowakowska FIGARO
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/N/TALENT WIELKOPOLSKI z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 19:19:03
2017-08-23 18:39:34
Barbara Gronowska NORMAN
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/N/TALENT WIELKOPOLSKI z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 17:29:21
2017-08-23 16:33:32
Anna Wiącek QUELLO
  • 1x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7 ZR/L lic/Licencyjny
80 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 17:28:59
2017-08-23 16:33:07
Anna Wiącek RAVEN
  • 1x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7 ZR/L lic/Licencyjny
79 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 13:49:20
2017-08-23 13:46:45
Zbigniew Wrzyszcz HALNY
  • 2x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 12:59:24
2017-08-23 12:49:55
Joanna Kopania ANBAJ DU ROUET
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 12:59:10
2017-08-23 12:49:13
Joanna Kopania MARIHUANA
  • 2x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 20:11:32
2017-08-23 10:08:09
Martyna Kowalak FIOYALINE
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 07:00:53
2017-08-23 04:54:43
Kamil Niestrawski CHARYZMA
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/N/TALENT WIELKOPOLSKI z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 07:00:42
2017-08-23 04:54:20
Kamil Niestrawski CERES
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/N/TALENT WIELKOPOLSKI z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 07:00:29
2017-08-22 23:00:17
Sara Szczot BEL DIOR
  • 2x 7 ZR/L lic/Licencyjny
72 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 07:00:16
2017-08-22 22:54:42
Olga Janecka FEBRINA
  • 2x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 07:00:06
2017-08-22 22:39:51
Olga Janecka GOLDIKA
  • 2x 7 ZR/L lic/Licencyjny
70 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:11:37
2017-08-22 21:05:05
Bartosz Czaprański ORLANDO B
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:11:23
2017-08-22 20:59:51
Bartosz Czaprański QUIRINIO
  • 1x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
68 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:11:09
2017-08-22 19:49:31
Katarzyna Witkowska LEXUS
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:10:55
2017-08-22 19:34:39
Rafał Choynowski CORA 599
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:10:41
2017-08-22 19:29:29
Katarzyna Witkowska GIRARD
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:10:26
2017-08-22 19:28:45
Rafał Choynowski CASITO VON DER WUHR
  • 2x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:10:09
2017-08-22 19:28:12
Karol Cichocki CASHIVO HAB
  • 1x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
63 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:09:53
2017-08-22 19:27:33
Zuzanna Maternik CARANOS' EYE
  • 2x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 14:19:23
2017-08-22 12:38:32
Marcin Wesoły MATRIX
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 14:18:21
2017-08-22 12:37:53
Aleksandra Saroska KORWETA
  • 2x 7 ZR/L lic/Licencyjny
60 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 14:17:33
2017-08-22 10:34:32
Agata Dahlke-Burda VANDAMME
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 14:17:16
2017-08-22 10:34:14
Agata Dahlke-Burda ULILEN
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 14:17:03
2017-08-22 10:33:59
Agata Dahlke-Burda TYPIER
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 14:16:51
2017-08-22 10:33:45
Agata Dahlke-Burda EULVE
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 14:16:39
2017-08-22 10:33:30
Mikołaj Bajan COLLINO
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 14:16:26
2017-08-22 09:57:33
Katarzyna Szuń TOMIRA
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 09:29:31
2017-08-22 09:14:43
Joanna Krzyżostaniak JUWENTUS
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 09:29:19
2017-08-22 09:14:26
Joanna Krzyżostaniak ESCHNAPUR
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 09:29:07
2017-08-22 09:07:07
Aleksandra Gebler BOLTER
  • 2x 8 ZR/P/N/TALENT WIELKOPOLSKI z oceną stylu jeźdźca
51 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 08:29:30
2017-08-22 08:27:28
Katarzyna Rutkowska LOCARNO
  • 2x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 08:29:15
2017-08-22 08:21:58
Katarzyna Rutkowska ŁOWCA
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:46:01
2017-08-21 21:25:50
Wiktoria Nowak FUNKY FILLY VM
  • 2x 7 ZR/L lic/Licencyjny
48 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:45:51
2017-08-21 21:21:41
Karolina Derc GRAND
  • 2x 7 ZR/L lic/Licencyjny
47 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:45:40
2017-08-21 21:20:58
Hanna Jachimowicz MOSSA
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:45:28
2017-08-21 21:20:30
Julia Biskup ARAGONIT
  • 2x 8 ZR/P/N/TALENT WIELKOPOLSKI z oceną stylu jeźdźca
45 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:45:18
2017-08-21 21:18:28
Paulina Głowacz ORLIT
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:45:06
2017-08-21 21:17:42
Paulina Głowacz VAGANT
  • 2x 8 ZR/P/N/TALENT WIELKOPOLSKI z oceną stylu jeźdźca
43 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:44:56
2017-08-21 21:16:27
Ida Pozarzycka LORGO
  • 2x 7 ZR/L lic/Licencyjny
42 ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 21:06:59
2017-08-21 21:05:28
Michalina Dobrzyńska ZAFIRA
  • 1x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 7 ZR/L lic/Licencyjny
41 ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 19:23:12
2017-08-21 19:00:10
Filip Laskowski PLEJADA
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 19:22:55
2017-08-21 18:25:52
Maria Głowacka BON ARCUS
  • 2x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 19:22:41
2017-08-21 17:46:17
Julia Moszczyńska AKADEMIA
  • 2x 8 ZR/P/N/TALENT WIELKOPOLSKI z oceną stylu jeźdźca
38 ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 19:22:27
2017-08-21 17:45:49
Agata Kamińska FINISZ
  • 2x 8 ZR/P/N/TALENT WIELKOPOLSKI z oceną stylu jeźdźca
37 ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 19:22:12
2017-08-21 14:32:41
Wiktoria Hoffmann IZAURA
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:53:59
2017-08-21 12:59:32
Julia Malicka CARGO
  • 1x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
35 ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:53:47
2017-08-21 12:38:07
Amelia Otlewska LADY LUCK IV
  • 2x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:53:35
2017-08-21 12:08:10
Daria Krawczykowska GRANADA
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/N/TALENT WIELKOPOLSKI z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
33 ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:53:19
2017-08-21 11:02:16
Borys Trojanowicz HERA TS
  • 2x 7 ZR/L lic/Licencyjny
32 ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:53:06
2017-08-21 10:27:17
Antonina Roemer CYCERON
  • 2x 7 ZR/L lic/Licencyjny
31 ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 09:24:49
2017-08-21 08:57:25
Dominika Henzel TIFFANY
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/N/TALENT WIELKOPOLSKI z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
30 ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 09:24:38
2017-08-21 08:56:55
Dominika Henzel ROSANNA
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/N/TALENT WIELKOPOLSKI z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 09:24:25
2017-08-20 20:46:31
Zofia Budzyńska FABIA
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 17:33:21
2017-08-20 17:22:46
Martyna Florczak MATRIX
  • 2x 7 ZR/L lic/Licencyjny
27 ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 17:33:09
2017-08-20 15:05:48
Michèle Van Den Kroonenberg URIELLE
  • 1x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 7 ZR/L lic/Licencyjny
26 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 17:18:38
2017-08-20 11:06:52
Julia Janku BOLERO DUE
  • 1x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 17:32:36
2017-08-20 10:41:47
Mikołaj Kaczmarek MOJA GWIAZDA
  • 2x 7 ZR/L lic/Licencyjny
24 ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 17:32:22
2017-08-20 09:15:22
Magdalena Szymańska KWARTA
  • 2x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 08:27:35
2017-08-18 22:30:20
Krystian Starkowski ROTELLA STAR
  • 2x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 08:27:21
2017-08-18 21:14:01
Natalia Olech COLUMBIA
  • 1x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
21 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 13:53:58
2017-08-16 00:39:51
Magdalena Wosiek STELLA
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2017-08-15 18:35:23
2017-08-15 18:19:47
Hubert Łaszcz JAKADI NON STOP
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2017-08-15 18:35:10
2017-08-15 18:18:32
Kornelia Bąkowska BIEDRONKA
  • 2x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2017-08-15 17:49:27
2017-08-15 11:20:30
Luiza Rakowska JINTERA R
  • 2x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2017-08-15 17:49:13
2017-08-15 11:20:13
Luiza Rakowska HINTERA R
  • 2x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2017-08-15 17:48:58
2017-08-15 11:19:34
Luiza Rakowska DALIA
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2017-08-15 17:48:45
2017-08-13 19:34:29
Malwina Łapacz DENIS
  • 2x 8 ZR/P/N/TALENT WIELKOPOLSKI z oceną stylu jeźdźca
14 ACCEPTED 2017-08-15 17:48:31
2017-08-13 13:05:49
Marta Romanowska GOOD-DAY
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2017-08-15 17:48:18
2017-08-13 13:05:09
Luiza Romanowska BONIEK
  • 1x 7 ZR/L lic/Licencyjny
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2017-08-13 11:56:20
2017-08-10 22:26:55
Łukasz Brzóska FLEUR
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2017-08-13 11:56:10
2017-08-10 22:26:26
Łukasz Brzóska QUICK BARNETTO
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2017-08-13 11:55:46
2017-08-10 22:26:12
Łukasz Brzóska HEROS
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2017-08-10 16:25:00
2017-08-10 10:24:39
Wiktoria Cugier LACRIMA
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 14:16:13
2017-08-08 17:11:15
Julia Brand LAJERO KG
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/N/TALENT WIELKOPOLSKI z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 17:30:59
2017-08-08 13:37:41
Wiktoria Widzińska CARY
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2017-08-07 11:48:00
2017-08-06 23:49:43
Marcel Hofman GARSON
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2017-08-07 11:47:47
2017-08-06 23:49:20
Marcel Hofman BOLIWIA
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/N/TALENT WIELKOPOLSKI z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
4 ACCEPTED 2017-08-07 11:47:33
2017-08-06 11:05:00
Weronika Kicińska CLINTARA
  • 2x 6 ZR/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2017-08-02 12:54:05
2017-08-01 20:36:55
Agata Derda LOPIK'S APPIE
  • 2x 8 ZR/P/N/TALENT WIELKOPOLSKI z oceną stylu jeźdźca
2 ACCEPTED 2017-08-02 12:53:53
2017-07-28 20:44:12
Paulina Pierzyńska QUINTELLO
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 10:02:53
2017-07-25 14:28:56
Zofia Dziewolska CATARINA 216
  • 1x 9 ZR/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10 ZR/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bajan Mikołaj KJ Michałówka
S
O043637
2. Bajan Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
S
O019287
3. Bąkowska Kornelia Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Skórki KJ Gonitwa
2003 (MJ.)
O041951
4. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (MJ.)
O030577
5. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
6. Brendel Wiktoria JKS FER Więckowice
S
brak
7. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
S
O003220
8. Budzyńska Zofia St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (MJ.)
O028408
9. Choynowski Rafał KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O000069
10. Cichocki Karol KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O036425
11. Cieślińska Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O026251
12. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O034926
13. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
14. Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O012845
15. Derc Karolina bez przynaleznosci klubowej (ośrodek jeździecki Delta Biedrusko)
S
brak
16. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O037759
17. Dobrzyńska Michalina LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2003 (MJ.)
O038656
18. Dziewolska Zofia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O002754
19. Florczak Martyna JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O024297
20. Gaca Waldemar LZS Lech Gniezno
21. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O033003
22. Głowacka Maria LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O035382
23. Głowacka Maria LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O035382
24. Głowacz Paulina KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (MJ.)
O029157
25. Gronowska Barbara St. KJ Gronówka
S
O024035
26. Henzel Dominika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032572
27. Hoffmann Wiktoria St. KJ Gronówka
S
O024032
28. Hofman Marcel KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2001 (MJ.)
O026268
29. Hybiak Adam Klub Stajnia Adamus
30. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O037943
31. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O003957
10060453
32. Janecka Olga bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
33. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
S
O029215
34. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (MJ.)
O033282
35. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O031235
36. Kicińska Weronika KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O018672
37. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
38. Kowalak Martyna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O025006
39. Kozłowska Inez Stajnia Zagórze
2003 (MJ.)
brak
40. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (MJ.)
O031067
41. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
O000334
42. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
43. Łapacz Malwina KJ Profil Piła
2002 (MJ.)
O039901
44. Łaszcz Hubert Profil Piła
S
brak
45. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
O035381
46. Maternik Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Gołębin Stary
S
brak
47. Moszczyńska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2002 (MJ.)
O031585
48. Nagła Kornelia SKJ Stajnia Adamus
S
brak
49. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O035123
50. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
51. Nowaczyk Sandra KJ Mustang w Kochowie
52. Nowak Wiktoria Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
S
O043618
53. Nowakowska Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (MJ.)
O035093
54. Olech Natalia Harmony Club Poznań
S
O024789
55. Otlewska Amelia Liliana Olejniczak Sanders Pony Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
O038379
56. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Abrasives Group
S
O034485
57. Pozarzycka Ida KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (MJ.)
brak
58. Rakowska Luiza St. KJ Gronówka
S
O021253
59. Roemer Antonina KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2003 (MJ.)
O028081
60. Romanowska Luiza St. KJ Korona Wałcz
2001 (MJ.)
O026301
61. Romanowska Marta bpk
S
O012863
62. Rutkowska Katarzyna St. J Baborówko
S
O011146
63. Saroska Aleksandra bpk
2003 (MJ.)
brak
64. Starkowski Krystian JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O006986
65. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2002 (MJ.)
O038260
66. Szczot Sara St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O042880
67. Szuń Katarzyna GLKS Sokół Damasławek
S
68. Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002734
69. Szymańska Daria KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
brak
70. Szymańska Magdalena bpk
S
O036966
71. Tamborski Szymon bpk
S
O032669
72. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Mustang Kochowo
2006 (J.)
O041562
73. Van Den Kroonenberg Michèle KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O046051
74. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie Tow. Jeździeckie
75. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
S
O007322
76. Wiącek Anna bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
77. Widzińska Wiktoria KJ Sokół Damasławek
78. Widzińska Wiktoria KJ Sokół Damasławek, Stajnia Wiatrowo Las
S
O022779
79. Wiśniewska Joanna Stajnia Zagórze
S
brak
80. Witkowska Katarzyna KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O004587
81. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O010229
82. Wrzyszcz Zbigniew Bpk
S
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

57

AKADEMIA WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kara/170 F: Skaner-A / Saturn
M: Alina / Libellus
K017207 POL007610120406
2.

9

ALASKA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/175cm F: Ulisses/Karandas J
M: Avista/Elvis
brak 12037 104TC11
3.

17

ANBAJ DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Andora / Aloube Z
K015570 POL009610016307
4.

50

ARAGONIT MŁP POL 2005 Ogier kasztanowata/156 F: Regiel / Arcus
M: Argentyna / Ros
K010464 POL006590007205
5.

21

BEL DIOR SP POL 2007 Wałach srokata F: Bawet/ Juror
M: Daria/ Tik Tak
K016617
6.

76

BIEDRONKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Biełka / Eltor
K015901 POL009610141608
7.

32

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
K021749 616013610182011
8.

89

BOLIWIA MŁP POL 1999 Klacz gniada/161 F: Ros / Elvis
M: Bastylia / Berdysz
K018734 POL006590012699
9.

44

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
K021056 616009610026511
10.

102

BON ARCUS MŁP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arcus / Cross
M: Bona / Cynik
K018971 POL006540016202
11.

56

BON ARCUS MŁP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Arcus / Cross
M: Bona / Cynik
K018971 POL006540016202
12.

82

BONIEK SP POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Bony / Koderit
K020614 616009670145708
13.

100

BUGATTI KG SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio /
M: Bu Baja KG /
brak
14.

99

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
K021979 616007600242711
15.

101

C-LIMITED EDITION SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
16.

31

CARANOS' EYE HOL GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Carano / Capitol I
M: Prinzess II / Carpaccio
K017241 DE421000123608
17.

60

CARGO HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cashman / Contender
M: Glasnost / Gletscher
K009544 DE431316567405
18.

87

CARY WLKP POL 2006 Ogier gniada/170 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Czuwajka / Court
K010052 POL007610069006
19.

30

CASHIVO HAB BAYERN GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Casino / Capitol I
M: Chiva / Coriolan
K023551 DE481810026812
20.

29

CASITO VON DER WUHR AUST. GORĄC. AUT 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cash and Carry / Cash
M: Ascara / Veneur Du Luc
K023550 040008610061713
21.

93

CATARINA 216 OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Fatendra / For Edition
K020513 DE418184042811
22.

20

CERES SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
K018650 616009610042611
23.

19

CHARYZMA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
K016494 616009610036210
24.

6

CHATEAU P SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Cheers / Maram
K018277 616009520108609
25.

8

CHEWELIA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Tramal
M: Chardona
brak
26.

90

CLINTARA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Caria / Castillo
K018833
27.

96

Coline F:
M:
28.

40

COLLINO OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Collina / Collin L
K016524 DE418180190207
29.

73

COLUMBIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: F-Abigail / Ahorn Z
K016464 DE418181991110
30.

27

CORA 599 WESTFALE GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Christiano
M: Gordielle
brak
31.

64

CYCERON WLKP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Cyna / Ceres
K009416 POL009681015601
32.

79

DALIA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Browar / Sebastian
M: Dąbrowa / Enjoy Plan
K020297 616006610076511
33.

80

DENIS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Dalmacja / Saturn
K017356 POL007600111504
34.

43

ESCHNAPUR HAN POL 2000 Wałach kara/170 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
K010389 DE431311333300
35.

39

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K023126 528003200914366
36.

67

FABIA MEKL GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:155cm F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
K022536 DE427270656109
37.

22

FEBRINA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: VINGINO
M: L-BRINA
K023304 528003201011893
38.

12

FIGARO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vis Versa / Iaco C
M: Figa / Ozarro
K013733 POL009590242606
39.

58

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 Ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ilsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
K018746 616013520054110
40.

10

FIOYALINE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Gentle-S D'90 / Capitol I
M: Ioyaline / Waterman
K020703 528003201012130
41.

83

FLEUR KWPN GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lys Rouge / Lys de Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
K021976 528003201006879
42.

47

FUNKY FILLY VM KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Celano / Capitol I
M: Bueleen VM / Collin L
K021527 528003201009728
43.

88

GARSON SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Gejasa / Emetyt
K017652 POL009610242508
44.

28

GIRARD SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kingsten
M: Gilette
K021983
45.

23

GOLDIKA SP POL 2001 Klacz siwa F: LAMBADO
M: GIRLSA
K008027 POL 009 61 10727 01
46.

81

GOOD DAY SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K017464 616999610169110
47.

62

GRANADA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Gafme / Pan Franek
K016467 616007600284110
48.

48

GRAND SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Levantino /
M: Grenada /
brak
49.

16

HALNY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Ogier siwa/165 F: Grand Master
M: Hiona
Brak 616007610000713
50.

63

HERA TS TS POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013128 POL999520057800
51.

85

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
K011425 POL009610128007
52.

78

HINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Husaria / Ekwador
K022660 616007610026312
53.

59

IZAURA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Izoklina / Mazzel
K016871 POL007610190505
54.

75

JAKADI NON STOP BWP BEL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Orchidee van Wittenstein
brak
55.

77

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qruedo De Paulstra
M: Juda / Seret
K022659 616007610026412
56.

11

JJ AVICII ISH IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Oberon Van Fyandra D 09 / Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway / Whitehall Bridge
K020420 372414005621354
57.

42

JUWENTUS SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/171 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Jaksa / Drawid
K021298 616009610088312
58.

95

KASKADA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak POL999611266404
59.

35

KORWETA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Kariateda / Teksas
K022784 POL007610088409
60.

71

KWARTA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/159 F: Junior /
M: Karlina / Kwakier
K020636 POL009670113606
61.

66

KWD RAUDHETTA WE DRP GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Tizian /
M: Rosenna K / Losander
K020033 DE435350022308
62.

86

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/164 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
K020751 POL009610138605
63.

61

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 cm F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022256 372003006828190
64.

33

LAJERO KG SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino / Caletto II
M: Larysa K / Graf Top / Graf Grannus
K015386 POL009610254206
65.

26

LEXUS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Orient / nn
M: Laurieta / nn
K023936 616009610037012
66.

45

LOCARNO WESTFALSKA GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Los Angeles
M: Country Lady
brak
67.

91

LOPIK'S APPIE NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 Wałach gniada/147 F: Aladin/Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien/Sweet Wiliam
K022574 528018020051492
68.

53

LORGO SP POL 1995 Wałach ciemnogniada F: louis
M: barbra
05198
69.

46

ŁOWCA MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Top Gun /
M: Łoza /
brak
70.

3

MAGIK KM POL 2001 Wałach bułana F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013974 POL013530022101
71.

18

MARIHUANA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Grand Amour / Grannus
M: Markiza / Rubin
K021444 POL009520120206
72.

34

MATRIX WLKP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Richebourg / Bayard D'Elle
M: Masira / Orkisz
K017394 POL007611058003
73.

68

MATRIX HOL POL 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Castor / Contender
M: Mara / Lasino
K022928 009640085307
74.

1

MISTRAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
K022605 616009610136211
75.

70

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
K020141 616009610201410
76.

2

MONTANA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Romeo Des Vaux/
M: Miss Monroe
brak
77.

49

MOSSA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/166 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Modelka / Cavallo
K020996 616009680045012
78.

98

NARISCHA HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor / Coriano
M: Contendro I / Linaro
K022662 DE421000095105
79.

13

NORMAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Niagara / Punkt
K017270 POL009640086308
80.

94

ODRECKA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/160 cm F: Fred/
M: Odra/
brak
81.

24

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
K021392 616009610245311
82.

51

ORLIT KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana/kuc:146 F: Split / Cynik
M: Orda / Halny
K015971 POL013611101201
83.

55

PLEJADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Mistar / Mazzel
M: Pasja / Inblanco
K020967 616007610262808
84.

5

PRINZ PATTON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Pretty Women / Gracieux
K016936 616009640033210
85.

14

QUELLO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam's Hero/ Quidam's Rubin
M: Hana/ Cantanis
K019328 DE418180224511
86.

84

QUICK BARNETTO WEST GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Polydora / Polydor
K023963 DE441410604211
87.

92

QUINTELLO HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco
M: Tonia I / Cassini I
K020475 DE421000154811
88.

25

QUIRINIO HANOWERSKA GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quintender
M: Annabel po Acord II
K023769
89.

15

RAVEN WKPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: PLACIDO
M: REONETTY
brak
90.

72

ROTELLA STAR WLKP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Otello / Winner
M: Rosa B / Rapsod
K024073 616007610012313
91.

4

SALAMINA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sokrates / Corrado
M: Santini / Santos
K021526 161009610161312
92.

7

SAVERIO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Tramal
M: Sabrina XX
brak
93.

74

STELLA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Soja / Mangan
K017911 POL009610138505
94.

65

TIFFANY DRP GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Top Nonstop / Nantano
M: Namarie / Nalet
K022375 DE441410714004 105LZ26
95.

41

TOMIRA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Romualdo / Kojak
M: Tradycja / Leuchtpfeil
K016400 POL009530043204
96.

97

Tullamore Dew I F:
M:
97.

38

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
K011627 POL013610177607
98.

37

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K018975 616009610227310
99.

69

URIELLE SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/171 F: Silvio I / Sandro
M: Ulissa H / Karandasj
K024043 POL009610141605
100.

52

VAGANT KWPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada/169 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Pavanta / Iroko
K008823 0211971 POL40542
101.

36

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
K006519 0202715 POL01976
102.

54

ZAFIRA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Harwest
M: Zuzanna
K021060
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bajan Mikołaj
KJ Michałówka
COLLINO (40)
2017-08-26
28
2017-08-26
9
Bajan Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
2017-08-26
14
Bąkowska Kornelia
Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Skórki KJ Gonitwa
2017-08-26
17
2017-08-26
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2017-08-26
9
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2017-08-26
25
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group
FLEUR (83)
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-26
29
2017-08-26
14
Budzyńska Zofia
St. KJ Gronówka
FABIA (67)
2017-08-26
16
Choynowski Rafał
KJ Gołębin Stary
2017-08-26
32
2017-08-26
27
2017-08-26
12
2017-08-26
Cichocki Karol
KJ Gołębin Stary
2017-08-26
18
2017-08-26
39
Cieślińska Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
MAGIK (3)
2017-08-26
4
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-08-26
20
2017-08-26
15
2017-08-26
38
Dahlke Agata
Budzyński KS Kłos
2017-08-26
1
ULILEN (37)
2017-08-26
5
TYPIER (38)
2017-08-26
3
EULVE (39)
2017-08-26
6
Derc Karolina
bez przynaleznosci klubowej (ośrodek jeździecki Delta Biedrusko)
GRAND (48)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
Derda Agata
KJ Michałówka
2017-08-26
3
Dobrzyńska Michalina
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
ZAFIRA (54)
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
7
Dziewolska Zofia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2017-08-26
34
2017-08-26
30
Gaca Waldemar
LZS Lech Gniezno
Coline (96)
2017-08-26
16
2017-08-26
26
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BOLTER (44)
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-26
23
Głowacka Maria
LKS Cwał Poznań
BON ARCUS (102)
2017-08-26
35
Głowacz Paulina
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ORLIT (51)
2017-08-26
7
VAGANT (52)
2017-08-26
2
Gronowska Barbara
St. KJ Gronówka
NORMAN (13)
2017-08-26
10
Henzel Dominika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
TIFFANY (65)
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-26
11
Hoffmann Wiktoria
St. KJ Gronówka
IZAURA (59)
2017-08-26
15
2017-08-26
28
Hofman Marcel
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
GARSON (88)
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-26
4
BOLIWIA (89)
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-26
12
Hybiak Adam
Klub Stajnia Adamus
KASKADA (95)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
12
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-08-26
14
2017-08-26
31
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
MOSSA (49)
2017-08-26
1
Janecka Olga
bpk
FEBRINA (22)
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-26
GOLDIKA (23)
2017-08-26
3
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-08-26
2
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
9
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
FINISZ (58)
2017-08-26
7
Kicińska Weronika
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-26
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-26
29
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-26
Kowalak Martyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-08-26
17
2017-08-26
6
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
GRANADA (62)
2017-08-26
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
PLEJADA (55)
2017-08-26
17
2017-08-26
20
Łapacz Malwina
KJ Profil Piła
DENIS (80)
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
Łaszcz Hubert
Profil Piła
2017-08-26
19
2017-08-26
10
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
CARGO (60)
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-26
27
Maternik Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Gołębin Stary
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
9
Moszczyńska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-08-26
12
Nagła Kornelia
SKJ Stajnia Adamus
ODRECKA (94)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
13
Niedźwiedź Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-08-26
30
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-26
24
CERES (20)
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-26
24
Nowaczyk Sandra
KJ Mustang w Kochowie
2017-08-26
37
2017-08-26
19
Nowak Wiktoria
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
Nowakowska Zuzanna
St. KJ Gronówka
FIGARO (12)
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-26
25
Olech Natalia
Harmony Club Poznań
2017-08-26
12
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ Abrasives Group
2017-08-26
21
2017-08-26
7
Pozarzycka Ida
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
LORGO (53)
2017-08-26
8
Rakowska Luiza
St. KJ Gronówka
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-26
DALIA (79)
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-26
21
Roemer Antonina
KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
CYCERON (64)
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-26
2
Romanowska Luiza
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
BONIEK (82)
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-26
10
Romanowska Marta
bpk
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-26
18
Rutkowska Katarzyna
St. J Baborówko
LOCARNO (45)
2017-08-26
ŁOWCA (46)
2017-08-26
22
2017-08-26
Saroska Aleksandra
bpk
KORWETA (35)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
5
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
BULWAR (99)
2017-08-26
19
2017-08-26
Szczot Sara
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
Szuń Katarzyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
TOMIRA (41)
2017-08-26
18
2017-08-26
Szuń Katarzyna
GLKS Sokół Damasławek
2017-08-26
36
2017-08-26
8
Szymańska Daria
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
Szymańska Magdalena
bpk
KWARTA (71)
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-26
Tamborski Szymon
bpk
2017-08-26
20
2017-08-26
8
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Mustang Kochowo
HERA TS (63)
2017-08-26
6
Van Den Kroonenberg Michèle
KJ Sokół Damasławek
URIELLE (69)
2017-08-26
15
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
Wesoły Marcin
Posadowskie TJ
MATRIX (34)
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-26
11
Wesoły Marcin
Posadowskie Tow. Jeździeckie
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
16
2017-08-26
Wiącek Anna
bpk
QUELLO (14)
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-26
RAVEN (15)
2017-08-26
11
Witkowska Katarzyna
KJ Gołębin Stary
LEXUS (26)
2017-08-26
33
2017-08-26
23
GIRARD (28)
2017-08-26
26
2017-08-26
22

Number of Riders: 82

Number of Horses: 102

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl