Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bochniak Janusz Olga Tondel
2. Brambor Daria Przemysław Hartlieb
3. Chojnacki Paweł Krzysztof Kaczmarek
4. Chomiak Piotr Rafał Ignasiak
5. Czyż Paweł Weronika Jęchorek
6. Czyż Wiesław Paweł Czyż
7. Dudarski Marcin Krzysztof Wicher
8. Grzelewska Maria Michał Grzelewski
9. Grzelewska Zuzanna Michał Grzelewski
10. Grzelewski Michał Hubert Mańczak
11. Ignasiak Jan Waldemar Kaczmarek
12. Ignasiak Małgorzata Rafał Ignasiak
13. Ignasiak Przemysław Leszek Przygocki
14. Ignasiak Rafał Waldemar Kaczmarek
15. Ignasiak Sandra Dominika Ignasiak
16. Juszczak Przemysław Szymon Juszczak
17. Juszczak Szymon Przemysław Juszczak
18. Kaczmarek Daniel Paweł Kaczmarek
19. Kaczmarek Jędrzej Krzysztof Kaczmarek
20. Kaczmarek Krzysztof Jędrzej Kaczmarek
21. Kaczmarek Paweł Krzysztof Kaczmarek
22. Kaczmarek Waldemar Kamil Kaczmarek
23. Kliński Jakub Krzysztof Wicher
24. Krzyżaniak Marian Roman Fonrobert
25. Nawrot Dominika Dorota Nawrot
26. Nawrot Józef Dariusz Rosiak
27. Niedźwiedź Michał Roman Fonrobert
28. Stawiński Michał Krzysztof Kaczmarek
29. Torchała Michał Karolina Torchała
30. Waselczyk Andrzej Zuzanna Waselczyk
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

Armani K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

15

Armani/Tobi K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

12

Ascona/Lord K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

31

Barcelona/Czech D2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

1

Baria F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

11

Baria/Walduś K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

23

Błysk/Luks D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

8

Bolero K1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

33

Bosman/Komandos K2 135 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

39

Danona D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

24

Elit / Lukier D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

14

Grafit/Sara K2 K2 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

32

Haflinger K1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

28

Hunt/Tina D2 160 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

26

India/Paloma D2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

21

Karina D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

34

Klara D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

17

Kropka/Guciu K2 120 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

4

Kuba F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

6

Kuba K1 165 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

35

Larry 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

25

Luna/Agawa D2 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

37

Maks/Borys D2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

3

Maniek K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

22

Mona D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

13

Nelino/Daglas K2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

18

Paloma D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

19

Parys D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

27

Plama/Czika D2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

30

Pola/Rusałka D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

36

Santala/Larry K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

9

Sara K1 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

29

Sonia/Łyli 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

38

Tango/Piorun K2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

20

Tina 160 F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

10

Tobi 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

2

Walduś K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

5

Wizja K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

16

Wołcza/Wiola K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bochniak Janusz
Olga Tondel
2017-07-23
Brambor Daria
Przemysław Hartlieb
2017-07-23
4
Chojnacki Paweł
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
2017-07-23
2
2017-07-23
2
2017-07-23
1
Chomiak Piotr
Rafał Ignasiak
2017-07-23
7
Czyż Paweł
Weronika Jęchorek
2017-07-23
1
2017-07-23
7
Czyż Wiesław
Paweł Czyż
2017-07-23
8
Dudarski Marcin
Krzysztof Wicher
2017-07-23
4
2017-07-23
12
Grzelewska Maria
Michał Grzelewski
Baria (1)
2017-07-23
4
Grzelewska Zuzanna
Michał Grzelewski
2017-07-23
5
Grzelewski Michał
Hubert Mańczak
2017-07-23
7
2017-07-23
9
Ignasiak Jan
Waldemar Kaczmarek
2017-07-23
3
Ignasiak Małgorzata
Rafał Ignasiak
2017-07-23
6
Ignasiak Przemysław
Leszek Przygocki
2017-07-23
3
2017-07-23
3
Ignasiak Rafał
Waldemar Kaczmarek
2017-07-23
4
Ignasiak Sandra
Dominika Ignasiak
2017-07-23
2
2017-07-23
3
2017-07-23
5
Juszczak Przemysław
Szymon Juszczak
2017-07-23
5
Juszczak Szymon
Przemysław Juszczak
2017-07-23
6
Kaczmarek Daniel
Paweł Kaczmarek
2017-07-23
1
2017-07-23
2
Kaczmarek Jędrzej
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
2017-07-23
8
Kaczmarek Krzysztof
Jędrzej Kaczmarek
2017-07-23
3
Kaczmarek Paweł
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
2017-07-23
Kaczmarek Waldemar
Kamil Kaczmarek
2017-07-23
9
2017-07-23
1
2017-07-23
1
Kliński Jakub
Krzysztof Wicher
2017-07-23
2
Krzyżaniak Marian
Roman Fonrobert
2017-07-23
4
Nawrot Dominika
Dorota Nawrot
Kuba (4)
2017-07-23
3
Nawrot Józef
Dariusz Rosiak
2017-07-23
6
2017-07-23
2
2017-07-23
5
Niedźwiedź Michał
Roman Fonrobert
2017-07-23
10
Stawiński Michał
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
2017-07-23
1
2017-07-23
6
Torchała Michał
Karolina Torchała
2017-07-23
7
Waselczyk Andrzej
Zuzanna Waselczyk
2017-07-23
5
2017-07-23
11

Number of Riders: 30

Number of Horses: 39

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl