Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

VI Towarzyskie Zawody w Skokach przez Przeszkody
Kowale Księże k/Turku, 16 lipca 2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-14 10:33:54
2017-07-14 10:29:31
Patryk Górecki CONOR
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-14 19:14:30
2017-07-14 09:43:29
Jarosław Górecki ARABELLA
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 09:24:44
2017-07-13 08:08:57
Magdalena Roza LIBERIA
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 09:24:30
2017-07-13 08:08:15
Malena Kotecka DUMKA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 12:52:59
2017-07-13 08:07:57
Dawid Kotecki STRZAŁKA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 09:24:02
2017-07-13 08:07:41
Oliwia Kot PLAMKA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 07:37:56
2017-07-13 07:34:03
Dawid Sacherski BARBAROS
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 07:37:44
2017-07-13 07:31:51
Wiktoria Perz GRAL
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 07:37:23
2017-07-13 07:26:57
Wiktoria Wypych ROMA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 07:37:10
2017-07-13 07:21:32
Patrycja Grzegorowska ROMA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 07:36:41
2017-07-13 07:14:20
Magda Szkudlarek HORYZONT ZDARZEŃ
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 07:36:56
2017-07-12 22:04:49
Borys Trojanowicz HERA TS
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 07:36:27
2017-07-12 22:04:32
Borys Trojanowicz EURUTEC TOSIA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bączkiewicz Dominika UKS Trójka
2. Bukowski Jarosław KJ Kaja Ceków
3. Ceglarski Maciej Posadowskie TJ
S
O007295
4. Darul Maria Stajnia Roka
5. Derdzińska Weronika Zuzanna Bangrowska
6. Dobrzyńska Michalina LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
7. Duchniewska Barbara UKS Trójka
8. Duszyńska Aleksandra Ranczo Bobrowniki
9. Dziamara Weronika Stajnia Roka
10. Filipiak Monika Stajnia Roka
11. Frącala Katarzyna Stajnia Roka
12. Głodny Mateusz Andrzej Głodny
13. Godek Jan Tadeusz Godek
14. Górecki Jarosław bpk
S
brak
15. Gromada Mariusz KJ Mar - Klin Turek
16. Gronowaldzki Roman
17. Grudziński Filip Mirosław Grudziński
18. Grzegorowska Patrycja KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wielkopolski
2002 (JM.)
brak
19. Idzikowski Sławomir Natalia Bidgowska
20. Iwanek Marika KJ Hufnal Ostrów WLKP
21. Janiak Julia UKS Trójka
22. Jeziorek Paula KJ Kaja Ceków
23. Kędzia Patrycja Stajnia Roka
24. Khan Ramsza UKS Trójka
25. Klinkiewicz Konstancja Damian Jakuboszczak
26. Kocioruba Aleksandra UKS Trójka
27. Kostrzewa Aleksandra JKS Moskit
1998 (MJ.)
R004713
28. Kot Oliwia BPK
2003 (JM.)
brak
29. Kotecka Malena bpk
2007 (Mł.)
brak
30. Kotecki Dawid bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
31. Krysztofowicz Oliwia Stajnia Roka
32. Krzysztoforski Robert Henryk Krysztoforski
33. Krzywański Dariusz Natalia Bidgowska
34. Kubiak Julia KJ Mar-Klin Turek
35. Kubiak Julia KJ Mar-Klin Turek
36. Linka Damian Aleksandra Wypchło
37. Marchlewicz Andrzej Agroturystyka u Michaliny
38. Marciniak Gabriela Stajnia Roka
39. Markiewicz Stefan Krzysztof Frymus
40. Matuszczak Julia UKS Trójka
41. Mazur Norbert Krzysztof Wałecki
42. Nowaczyk Sandra KJ Mustang w Kochowie
43. Nowak Olga JUKS Czekan
44. Nowakowski Zbigniew Patryk Nowakowski
45. Oblizajek Piotr Roman Oblizajek
46. Oblizajek Roman Piotr Oblizajek
47. Oblizajek Weronika Stajnia Roka
48. Oblizajek Weronika Patrycja Kędzia
S
O024727
49. Oblizajek-Linka Weronika Stajnia Roka
50. Perz Wiktoria KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
brak
51. Piechota Nikola Klub Jeździecki Kaja Ceków
S
LZR 1374/16
52. Poprawa Alicja Bpk
53. Poprawa Maja Bpk
54. Potkańska Beata Arkadiusz Potkański
55. Raszewska Julia Stajnia Roka
56. Rosiak Wojciech Zbigniew Nowakowski
57. Roza Magdalena KJ Arabika Łódź
S
O021048
58. Sacherski Dawid KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wielkopolski
2001 (J.)
brak
59. Stasiak Natalia Bpk
60. Stefaniak Łukasz Karol Arent
61. Straszewska Magdalelna KJ Mar-Klin Turek
62. Szkudlarek Magda KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2005 (JM.)
brak
63. Szymański Franciszek Jerzy Walczka
64. Tokarek Aleksandra Bpk
65. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Mustang Kochowo
2006 (Mł.)
O041562
66. Wypchło Aleksandra Stajnia Roka
67. Wypych Wiktoria KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wielkopolski
2005 (JM.)
brak
68. Załęcki Daniel Natalia Bidgowska
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

AMADEOS SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
O: Aleksandra Kostrzewa
B: Aleksandra Kostrzewa
brak
2.

8

Ambicja F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

7

Ambrozja SP POL klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

18

Amstedram F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

19

ARABELLA NN POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Jaroław Górecki
B: Jarosłw Górecki
brak
6.

73

Astrol/Astrillo K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

79

Atos/Azalia D2 155 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

14

Augusta F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

25

BARBAROS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Markies V
M: Barbara
O: Viola Sacherska
B: Jach Sebastian
brak
10.

59

Bawella Detawerna D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

71

Bazylia D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

80

Bonina D1 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

66

Bruni K1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

43

Conquest F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

9

De Luna han Niem K F: St. Moritz/Sandro Hit old/Sand
M: Hauptsturbuch han/Golfclub han
O:
B:
16.

46

Dekorator F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

36

Diamentowa Pani F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

13

DIRECTOR K WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Karbit
M: Delicja
O: Jarosław Bukowski
B: Krystian Kliś
K019972
19.

77

Doda D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

23

DUMKA SP POL 2006 Klacz srokata/mk:150 F: Hort /
M: Dolina / Hazard
O: Janusz Zuchora
B: Janusz Zuchora
K023206 009580544006
21.

40

Dynastia F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

51

Dżasmina D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

54

Emocja / Gomera D2 155 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

30

EURUTEC TOSIA Kuc Fel POL 2011 Klacz tarantowata/kuc: F: Figaro / Topaz
M: Tola /
O: Eurutec Sp. z o. o.
B: Leszek Pawlak
K021828 616013610166511
25.

26

GRAL SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: LURON
M: GAWRA
O: Narcyz Perz
B: Pałyska Krzysztof
brak
26.

37

Hakme F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

29

HERA TS TS POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B:
K013128 POL999520057800
28.

1

Hermes F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

33

Honda F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

28

HORYZONT ZDARZEŃ Koń Mały POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Gironino/
M: Hepi/
O: Ilona Paleniczka
B: Barbara Kalmus
brak
31.

75

Inka K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

70

Ira K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

41

Irys F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

65

Iskra K1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

34

ITALIA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: ROTMISTRZ
M: INTRYGA
O: MONIKA KRYGIER
B: KENKEL IZABELLA
BRAK
36.

35

Jaskółka F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

6

Johny F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

68

Kaja K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

67

Kamis/Kamel K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

16

Kiss me F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

17

Kobal F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

74

Kropka/Łatka K2 125cm F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

55

Lejdi/Dżesmina D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

22

LIBERIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wanderkoning Star II / Wanderkoenig
M: Little Less Conversation / Litas-star
O: Magdalena Roza
B: Przemysław Tomeczko
K017206 616009670142809
45.

15

Lider S F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

32

MARLON BRANDO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Dragon-B/
M: Milly La Foret/
O: Zofia Duchniewska
B: Paweł Drobnik
brak
47.

39

Mela F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

2

Mistral F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

38

Namia F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

69

Niagara K1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

52

Nitro K1 130cm F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

42

Oka F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

12

Olivia F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

76

Pamela D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

45

Parys F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

58

Pikador D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

24

PLAMKA Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Klacz srokata/mk:150 F: Hornet
M: Paloma
O: Janusz Zuchora
B: Janusz Zuchora
K023208 616999590265110
58.

11

Quitana F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

72

Rajka D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

64

Riki D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

27

ROMA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Doping/
M: Ryska/
O: Katarzyna Wieczorek
B: Krzysztof Poprawski
brak
62.

53

Sara K1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

57

Sara/Niagara K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

21

STRZAŁKA TS POL 2004 Klacz srokata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Janusz Zuchora
B:
K021544 POL999630308604
65.

61

Stuk K1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

60

Stuk/Cola K2 130cm F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

56

Tajfun/Tornado K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

31

Tiersk F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

44

Tilexa Z F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

62

Tonia/Kalifornia D2 140cm F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

3

Zafira SP POL 2005 K F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

78

Zapis D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bączkiewicz Dominika
UKS Trójka
Tiersk (31)
2017-07-16
23
2017-07-16
Bukowski Jarosław
KJ Kaja Ceków
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Ceglarski Maciej
Posadowskie TJ
Honda (33)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Darul Maria
Stajnia Roka
2017-07-16
Parys (45)
2017-07-16
Derdzińska Weronika
Zuzanna Bangrowska
2017-07-16
21
Dobrzyńska Michalina
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
Zafira (3)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Duchniewska Barbara
UKS Trójka
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
20
Duszyńska Aleksandra
Ranczo Bobrowniki
Irys (41)
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
Dziamara Weronika
Stajnia Roka
2017-07-16
Filipiak Monika
Stajnia Roka
Hakme (37)
2017-07-16
Frącala Katarzyna
Stajnia Roka
2017-07-16
24
Głodny Mateusz
Andrzej Głodny
2017-07-16
2
2017-07-16
1
Godek Jan
Tadeusz Godek
2017-07-16
14
2017-07-16
15
Górecki Jarosław
bpk
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Gromada Mariusz
KJ Mar - Klin Turek
Hermes (1)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Gronowaldzki Roman
2017-07-16
7
Grudziński Filip
Mirosław Grudziński
2017-07-16
25
2017-07-16
23
Grzegorowska Patrycja
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wielkopolski
ROMA (27)
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
Idzikowski Sławomir
Natalia Bidgowska
2017-07-16
27
Iwanek Marika
KJ Hufnal Ostrów WLKP
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Janiak Julia
UKS Trójka
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
Jeziorek Paula
KJ Kaja Ceków
Lider (15)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Kędzia Patrycja
Stajnia Roka
Namia (38)
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
1
Khan Ramsza
UKS Trójka
2017-07-16
22
Klinkiewicz Konstancja
Damian Jakuboszczak
2017-07-16
Kocioruba Aleksandra
UKS Trójka
Oka (42)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Kostrzewa Aleksandra
JKS Moskit
AMADEOS (10)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Kot Oliwia
BPK
PLAMKA (24)
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
1
Kotecka Malena
bpk
DUMKA (23)
2017-07-16
20
2017-07-16
1
Kotecki Dawid
bpk
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Krysztofowicz Oliwia
Stajnia Roka
2017-07-16
1
Krzysztoforski Robert
Henryk Krysztoforski
2017-07-16
5
Krzywański Dariusz
Natalia Bidgowska
2017-07-16
Kubiak Julia
KJ Mar-Klin Turek
Quitana (11)
2017-07-16
Kubiak Julia
KJ Mar-Klin Turek
Olivia (12)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Linka Damian
Aleksandra Wypchło
2017-07-16
24
2017-07-16
22
Marchlewicz Andrzej
Agroturystyka u Michaliny
Johny (6)
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Marciniak Gabriela
Stajnia Roka
2017-07-16
1
Markiewicz Stefan
Krzysztof Frymus
2017-07-16
19
Matuszczak Julia
UKS Trójka
Tiersk (31)
2017-07-16
1
Mazur Norbert
Krzysztof Wałecki
2017-07-16
3
2017-07-16
9
Nowaczyk Sandra
KJ Mustang w Kochowie
2017-07-16
Nowak Olga
JUKS Czekan
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Nowakowski Zbigniew
Patryk Nowakowski
2017-07-16
Oblizajek Piotr
Roman Oblizajek
2017-07-16
18
Oblizajek Roman
Piotr Oblizajek
2017-07-16
20
2017-07-16
26
2017-07-16
10
Oblizajek Weronika
Stajnia Roka
ITALIA (34)
2017-07-16
1
Oblizajek Weronika
Patrycja Kędzia
2017-07-16
8
Oblizajek-Linka Weronika
Stajnia Roka
Mela (39)
2017-07-16
Perz Wiktoria
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
GRAL (26)
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
Piechota Nikola
Klub Jeździecki Kaja Ceków
Augusta (14)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Poprawa Alicja
Bpk
Kiss me (16)
2017-07-16
Poprawa Maja
Bpk
Kobal (17)
2017-07-16
Potkańska Beata
Arkadiusz Potkański
2017-07-16
13
2017-07-16
17
Raszewska Julia
Stajnia Roka
2017-07-16
1
Rosiak Wojciech
Zbigniew Nowakowski
2017-07-16
16
Roza Magdalena
KJ Arabika Łódź
LIBERIA (22)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Sacherski Dawid
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wielkopolski
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
Stasiak Natalia
Bpk
2017-07-16
Stefaniak Łukasz
Karol Arent
2017-07-16
6
Straszewska Magdalelna
KJ Mar-Klin Turek
Quitana (11)
2017-07-16
24
2017-07-16
Szkudlarek Magda
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-07-16
24
2017-07-16
24
2017-07-16
Szymański Franciszek
Jerzy Walczka
2017-07-16
Tokarek Aleksandra
Bpk
2017-07-16
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Mustang Kochowo
HERA TS (29)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
Wypchło Aleksandra
Stajnia Roka
2017-07-16
Wypych Wiktoria
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wielkopolski
ROMA (27)
2017-07-16
1
Załęcki Daniel
Natalia Bidgowska
2017-07-16
4

Number of Riders: 68

Number of Horses: 72

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl