Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

VI Towarzyskie Zawody w Skokach przez Przeszkody
Kowale Księże k/Turku, 16 lipca 2017

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
13 ACCEPTED 2017-07-14 10:33:54
2017-07-14 10:29:31
Patryk Górecki CONOR
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2017-07-14 19:14:30
2017-07-14 09:43:29
Jarosław Górecki ARABELLA
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 09:24:44
2017-07-13 08:08:57
Magdalena Roza-Kosma LIBERIA
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 09:24:30
2017-07-13 08:08:15
Malena Kotecka DUMKA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
9 ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 12:52:59
2017-07-13 08:07:57
Dawid Kotecki STRZAŁKA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 09:24:02
2017-07-13 08:07:41
Oliwia Kot PLAMKA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
7 ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 07:37:56
2017-07-13 07:34:03
Dawid Sacherski BARBAROS
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
6 ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 07:37:44
2017-07-13 07:31:51
Wiktoria Perz GRAL
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 07:37:23
2017-07-13 07:26:57
Wiktoria Wypych ROMA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
4 ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 07:37:10
2017-07-13 07:21:32
Patrycja Grzegorowska ROMA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
3 ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 07:36:41
2017-07-13 07:14:20
Magda Szkudlarek HORYZONT ZDARZEŃ
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 07:36:56
2017-07-12 22:04:49
Borys Trojanowicz HERA TS
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 07:36:27
2017-07-12 22:04:32
Borys Trojanowicz EURUTEC TOSIA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bączkiewicz Dominika UKS Trójka
2. Bukowski Jarosław KJ Kaja Ceków
3. Ceglarski Maciej Posadowskie TJ
S
O007295
4. Darul Maria Stajnia Roka
5. Derdzińska Weronika Zuzanna Bangrowska
6. Dobroń Adrianna Agroturystyka Oleńka
7. Dobrzyńska Michalina LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
8. Duchniewska Barbara UKS Trójka
9. Duszyńska Aleksandra Ranczo Bobrowniki
10. Dziamara Weronika Stajnia Roka
11. Filipiak Monika Stajnia Roka
12. Frącala Katarzyna Stajnia Roka
13. Gintrowicz Weronika Agroturystyka Oleńka
14. Głodny Mateusz Andrzej Głodny
15. Godek Jan Tadeusz Godek
16. Górecki Jarosław bpk
S
brak
17. Górecki Patryk SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2004 (J.)
O045964
18. Gromada Mariusz KJ Mar - Klin Turek
19. Gronowaldzki Roman
20. Grudziński Filip Mirosław Grudziński
21. Grzegorowska Patrycja KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wielkopolski
2002 (MJ.)
brak
22. Idzikowski Sławomir Natalia Bidgowska
23. Iwanek Marika KJ Hufnal Ostrów WLKP
24. Janiak Julia UKS Trójka
25. Jeziorek Paula KJ Kaja Ceków
26. Kędzia Patrycja Stajnia Roka
27. Khan Ramsza UKS Trójka
28. Klinkiewicz Konstancja Damian Jakuboszczak
29. Kocioruba Aleksandra UKS Trójka
30. Kostrzewa Aleksandra JKS Moskit
S
R004713
31. Kot Oliwia BPK
2003 (MJ.)
brak
32. Kotecka Malena bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
33. Kotecki Dawid bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
34. Krysztofowicz Oliwia Stajnia Roka
35. Krzysztoforski Robert Henryk Krysztoforski
36. Krzywański Dariusz Natalia Bidgowska
37. Kubiak Julia KJ Mar-Klin Turek
38. Linka Damian Aleksandra Wypchło
39. Marchlewicz Andrzej Agroturystyka u Michaliny
40. Marciniak Gabriela Stajnia Roka
41. Markiewicz Stefan Krzysztof Frymus
42. Matuszczak Julia UKS Trójka
43. Mazur Norbert Krzysztof Wałecki
44. Nowaczyk Sandra KJ Mustang w Kochowie
45. Nowak Olga JUKS Czekan
46. Nowakowski Zbigniew Patryk Nowakowski
47. Oblizajek Piotr Roman Oblizajek
48. Oblizajek Roman Piotr Oblizajek
49. Oblizajek Weronika Stajnia Roka
50. Oblizajek Weronika Patrycja Kędzia
S
O024727
51. Oblizajek-Linka Weronika Stajnia Roka
52. Perz Wiktoria KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
S
brak
53. Piechota Nikola Klub Jeździecki Kaja Ceków
S
LZR 1374/16
54. Podkańska Beata Arkadiusz Podkański
55. Poprawa Alicja Bpk
56. Poprawa Maja Bpk
57. Potkańska Beata Arkadiusz Potkański
58. Raszewska Julia Stajnia Roka
59. Rosiak Wojciech Zbigniew Nowakowski
60. Roza Magdalena KJ Arabika Łódź
S
O021048
61. Sacherski Dawid KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wielkopolski
2001 (MJ.)
brak
62. Stasiak Natalia Bpk
63. Stefaniak Łukasz Karol Arent
64. Straszewska Magdalelna KJ Mar-Klin Turek
65. Szkudlarek Magda KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2005 (J.)
brak
66. Szymański Franciszek Jerzy Walczka
67. Tokarek Aleksandra Bpk
68. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Mustang Kochowo
2006 (J.)
O041562
69. Wypchło Aleksandra Stajnia Roka
70. Wypych Wiktoria KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wielkopolski
2005 (J.)
brak
71. Załęcki Daniel Natalia Bidgowska
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

AMADEOS SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
brak
2.

8

Ambicja F:
M:
3.

7

Ambrozja SP POL klacz F:
M:
4.

18

Amstedram F:
M:
5.

19

ARABELLA NN POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
brak
6.

73

Astrol/Astrillo K2 125 F:
M:
7.

79

Atos/Azalia D2 155 F:
M:
8.

14

Augusta F:
M:
9.

25

BARBAROS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Markies V
M: Barbara
brak
10.

59

Bawella Detawerna D1 140 F:
M:
11.

71

Bazylia D1 125 F:
M:
12.

80

Bonina D1 150 F:
M:
13.

66

Bruni K1 140 F:
M:
14.

20

CONOR XX POL 2002 wałach gniada/165 F: Professional (IRE)
M: Cortessa
LKRWZJ/2653/20 POL0200000001881
15.

43

Conquest F:
M:
16.

9

De Luna HAN Niem K F: St. Moritz/Sandro Hit old/Sand
M: Hauptsturbuch han/Golfclub han
17.

46

Dekorator F:
M:
18.

36

Diamentowa Pani F:
M:
19.

13

DIRECTOR K WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Karbit
M: Delicja
K019972
20.

77

Doda D1 130 F:
M:
21.

23

DUMKA SP POL 2006 Klacz srokata/mk:150 F: Hort /
M: Dolina / Hazard
K023206 009580544006
22.

40

Dynastia F:
M:
23.

51

Dżasmina D1 130 F:
M:
24.

54

Emocja / Gomera D2 155 F:
M:
25.

30

EURUTEC TOSIA KUC FEL POL 2011 Klacz tarantowata/kuc: F: Figaro / Topaz
M: Tola /
K021828 616013610166511
26.

26

GRAL SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: LURON
M: GAWRA
brak
27.

37

Hakme F:
M:
28.

4

Hannibal Lecter F:
M:
29.

29

HERA TS TS POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013128 POL999520057800
30.

1

Hermes F:
M:
31.

33

Honda F:
M:
32.

28

HORYZONT ZDARZEŃ KOŃ MAŁY POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Gironino/
M: Hepi/
brak
33.

75

Inka K1 125 F:
M:
34.

70

Ira K1 125 F:
M:
35.

41

Irys F:
M:
36.

65

Iskra K1 140 F:
M:
37.

34

ITALIA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: ROTMISTRZ
M: INTRYGA
BRAK
38.

35

Jaskółka F:
M:
39.

6

Johny F:
M:
40.

68

Kaja K1 125 F:
M:
41.

67

Kamis/Kamel K2 125 F:
M:
42.

16

Kiss me F:
M:
43.

17

Kobal F:
M:
44.

74

Kropka/Łatka K2 125cm F:
M:
45.

55

Lejdi/Dżesmina D2 130 F:
M:
46.

22

LIBERIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wanderkoning Star II / Wanderkoenig
M: Little Less Conversation / Litas-star
K017206 616009670142809
47.

15

Lider S F:
M:
48.

32

MARLON BRANDO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Dragon-B/
M: Milly La Foret/
brak
49.

39

Mela F:
M:
50.

2

Mistral F:
M:
51.

38

Namia F:
M:
52.

69

Niagara K1 130 F:
M:
53.

52

Nitro K1 130cm F:
M:
54.

42

Oka F:
M:
55.

12

Olivia F:
M:
56.

76

Pamela D1 130 F:
M:
57.

45

Parys F:
M:
58.

58

Pikador D1 130 F:
M:
59.

24

PLAMKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 Klacz srokata/mk:150 F: Hornet
M: Paloma
K023208 616999590265110
60.

11

Quitana F:
M:
61.

72

Rajka D1 140 F:
M:
62.

64

Riki D1 130 F:
M:
63.

27

ROMA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Doping/
M: Ryska/
brak
64.

53

Sara K1 130 F:
M:
65.

57

Sara/Niagara K2 130 F:
M:
66.

21

STRZAŁKA TS POL 2004 Klacz srokata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K021544 POL999630308604
67.

61

Stuk K1 130 F:
M:
68.

60

Stuk/Cola K2 130cm F:
M:
69.

56

Tajfun/Tornado K2 130 F:
M:
70.

31

Tiersk F:
M:
71.

44

Tilexa Z F:
M:
72.

63

Tonia D1 130 F:
M:
73.

62

Tonia/Kalifornia D2 140cm F:
M:
74.

5

Zafir F:
M:
75.

3

Zafira SP POL 2005 K F:
M:
76.

78

Zapis D1 140 F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bączkiewicz Dominika
UKS Trójka
Tiersk (31)
2017-07-16
23
2017-07-16
Bukowski Jarosław
KJ Kaja Ceków
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Ceglarski Maciej
Posadowskie TJ
Honda (33)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Darul Maria
Stajnia Roka
2017-07-16
Parys (45)
2017-07-16
Derdzińska Weronika
Zuzanna Bangrowska
2017-07-16
21
Dobrzyńska Michalina
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
Zafira (3)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Duchniewska Barbara
UKS Trójka
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
20
Duszyńska Aleksandra
Ranczo Bobrowniki
Irys (41)
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
Dziamara Weronika
Stajnia Roka
2017-07-16
Filipiak Monika
Stajnia Roka
Hakme (37)
2017-07-16
Frącala Katarzyna
Stajnia Roka
2017-07-16
24
Głodny Mateusz
Andrzej Głodny
2017-07-16
2
2017-07-16
1
Godek Jan
Tadeusz Godek
2017-07-16
14
2017-07-16
15
Górecki Jarosław
bpk
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Gromada Mariusz
KJ Mar - Klin Turek
Hermes (1)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Gronowaldzki Roman
2017-07-16
7
Grudziński Filip
Mirosław Grudziński
2017-07-16
25
2017-07-16
23
Grzegorowska Patrycja
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wielkopolski
ROMA (27)
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
Idzikowski Sławomir
Natalia Bidgowska
2017-07-16
27
Iwanek Marika
KJ Hufnal Ostrów WLKP
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Janiak Julia
UKS Trójka
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
Jeziorek Paula
KJ Kaja Ceków
Lider (15)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Kędzia Patrycja
Stajnia Roka
Namia (38)
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
1
Khan Ramsza
UKS Trójka
2017-07-16
22
Klinkiewicz Konstancja
Damian Jakuboszczak
2017-07-16
Kocioruba Aleksandra
UKS Trójka
Oka (42)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Kostrzewa Aleksandra
JKS Moskit
AMADEOS (10)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Kot Oliwia
BPK
PLAMKA (24)
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
1
Kotecka Malena
bpk
DUMKA (23)
2017-07-16
20
2017-07-16
1
Kotecki Dawid
bpk
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Krysztofowicz Oliwia
Stajnia Roka
2017-07-16
1
Krzysztoforski Robert
Henryk Krysztoforski
2017-07-16
5
Krzywański Dariusz
Natalia Bidgowska
2017-07-16
Kubiak Julia
KJ Mar-Klin Turek
Quitana (11)
2017-07-16
Kubiak Julia
KJ Mar-Klin Turek
Olivia (12)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Linka Damian
Aleksandra Wypchło
2017-07-16
24
2017-07-16
22
Marchlewicz Andrzej
Agroturystyka u Michaliny
Johny (6)
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Marciniak Gabriela
Stajnia Roka
2017-07-16
1
Markiewicz Stefan
Krzysztof Frymus
2017-07-16
19
Matuszczak Julia
UKS Trójka
Tiersk (31)
2017-07-16
1
Mazur Norbert
Krzysztof Wałecki
2017-07-16
3
2017-07-16
9
Nowaczyk Sandra
KJ Mustang w Kochowie
2017-07-16
Nowak Olga
JUKS Czekan
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Nowakowski Zbigniew
Patryk Nowakowski
2017-07-16
Oblizajek Piotr
Roman Oblizajek
2017-07-16
18
Oblizajek Roman
Piotr Oblizajek
2017-07-16
20
2017-07-16
26
2017-07-16
10
Oblizajek Weronika
Stajnia Roka
ITALIA (34)
2017-07-16
1
Oblizajek Weronika
Patrycja Kędzia
2017-07-16
8
Oblizajek-Linka Weronika
Stajnia Roka
Mela (39)
2017-07-16
Perz Wiktoria
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
GRAL (26)
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
Piechota Nikola
Klub Jeździecki Kaja Ceków
Augusta (14)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Poprawa Alicja
Bpk
Kiss me (16)
2017-07-16
Poprawa Maja
Bpk
Kobal (17)
2017-07-16
Potkańska Beata
Arkadiusz Potkański
2017-07-16
13
2017-07-16
17
Raszewska Julia
Stajnia Roka
2017-07-16
1
Rosiak Wojciech
Zbigniew Nowakowski
2017-07-16
16
Roza Magdalena
KJ Arabika Łódź
LIBERIA (22)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Sacherski Dawid
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wielkopolski
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
Stasiak Natalia
Bpk
2017-07-16
Stefaniak Łukasz
Karol Arent
2017-07-16
6
Straszewska Magdalelna
KJ Mar-Klin Turek
Quitana (11)
2017-07-16
24
2017-07-16
Szkudlarek Magda
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-07-16
24
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
24
Szymański Franciszek
Jerzy Walczka
2017-07-16
Tokarek Aleksandra
Bpk
2017-07-16
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Mustang Kochowo
HERA TS (29)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
Wypchło Aleksandra
Stajnia Roka
2017-07-16
Wypych Wiktoria
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wielkopolski
ROMA (27)
2017-07-16
1
Załęcki Daniel
Natalia Bidgowska
2017-07-16
4

Number of Riders: 71

Number of Horses: 76

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl