Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-28 07:14:18
2017-07-27 22:37:36
Kacper Mikisz KANION
  • 2x 1/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-28 07:14:08
2017-07-27 19:37:58
Nadia Michalak RAMZES
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-28 07:13:58
2017-07-27 17:58:40
Zenon Najderek BAGDAD
  • 1x 1/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-28 07:13:48
2017-07-27 17:58:02
Zenon Najderek AMON
  • 1x 1/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 07:20:26
2017-07-27 00:05:52
Dagmara Dolińska ZAMIRA
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 4/Bariery/Potęga skoku
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 07:20:07
2017-07-27 00:05:32
Dagmara Dolińska SELLANO BOY
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 4/Bariery/Potęga skoku
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 07:19:51
2017-07-26 23:41:58
Ewelina Kowalczyk MAGNEZJA
  • 1x 1/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 07:19:40
2017-07-26 23:40:38
Julia Michalczuk MADERA
  • 2x 1/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 07:19:29
2017-07-26 19:56:49
Nikola Kachnowicx NETIA
  • 2x 1/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 07:19:18
2017-07-26 19:51:48
Joanna Oleksiak IKONA
  • 2x 1/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 07:19:04
2017-07-26 19:51:03
Joanna Stawasz AMARETTO VDV
  • 1x 1/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 07:18:48
2017-07-26 15:01:41
Zuzanna Wołowska NERO
  • 1x 1/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 07:18:34
2017-07-26 15:01:05
Zuzanna Wołowska K-DESPERADO
  • 1x 1/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 07:34:46
2017-07-25 23:13:37
Nikolas Komorowski N-PEGAZ
  • 1x 1/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 07:34:35
2017-07-25 23:13:13
Nikolas Komorowski KASZMIRA
  • 2x 1/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-25 12:33:09
2017-07-25 11:07:39
Lea Frey BARAKUDA
  • 2x 1/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 20:54:40
2017-07-24 19:52:29
Sylwia Sieinska RAMIREZ
  • 1x 3/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 4/Bariery/Potęga skoku
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-27 10:01:27
2017-07-24 10:02:19
Agata Brodzińska KIARA
  • 2x 1/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 08:13:43
2017-07-23 19:47:48
Patryk Wawrzyniak REWIA
  • 1x 1/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-24 08:13:32
2017-07-22 19:11:08
Maciej Ceglarski TREFL
  • 1x 3/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 4/Bariery/Potęga skoku
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-26 11:26:51
2017-07-15 20:52:40
Paulina Jaśkiewicz PAVAROTTI
  • 1x 1/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 2/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 09:25:22
2017-07-10 22:21:17
Anna Polańska SONKO TIT
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 09:25:11
2017-07-10 22:20:50
Anna Polańska MONTANO
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bamber Aleksandra Lucjanowe Ranczo
2. Brodzińska Agata JKS ROBIR CHWALĘCICE
S
brak
3. Ceglarski Maciej Posadowskie TJ
S
O007295
4. Cichocki Sebastian Dawid Gawroński
5. Dobrzykowska Karina Bpk
6. Dolińska Dagmara KJ Michałówka
S
brak
7. Frey Lea JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2002 (JM.)
O038627
8. Jaśkiewicz Paulina JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
brak
9. Kachnowicz Nikola JKS Rafii Gorzów
2002 (JM.)
Brak
10. Kleciak Karolina JKS Gostchorze
11. Kleciak Paulina JKS Gostchorze
12. Komorowski Nikolas Rancho Frontczaka
1996 (MJ.)
brak
13. Kowalczyk Ewelina Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
S
O036424
14. Kubisztal Zdzisław Tarnawa Krośnieńska
15. Łagocka Karolina Horsesports Jenin
16. Michalak Nadia Niezrzeszony
2003 (JM.)
brak
17. Michalczuk Julia Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
2001 (J.)
BRAK
18. Mikisz Kacper SK UNICORN WITNICA
2005 (JM.)
Brak
19. Morel Aleksandra Stajnia Reiske
20. Morel Gabriela Stajnia Reiske
21. Najderek Zenon LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
Brak
22. Oleksiak Joanna Stajnia Kuźnik
S
Brak
23. Pocztowy Szymon Grzegorz Witkowski
24. Polańska Anna UKS Fatim
S
O024901
25. Przybyszewski Krzysztof JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
26. Sieinska Sylwia bpk
S
O018550
27. Skrzyniarz Wiktoria Stajnia Kuźnik
28. Stawasz Joanna Stajnia Kuźnik
S
Brak
29. Wawrzyniak Patryk bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
30. Wołowska Zuzanna Rancho Frontczaka
1997 (MJ.)
brak
31. Wrzyszcz Zbigniew bpk
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

18

AMARETTO VDV KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach siwa F: Salvatore
M: Cazieni
O: Alina Zagrodzka-Kulczyk
B:
K009677 5280030512785
2.

10

AMON Folblut POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Nn
M: Akacja
O: Zenon Najderek
B: Zenon Najderek
Brak
3.

9

BAGDAD SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/159 F: Baxer
M: Kaja
O: Zenon Najderek
B: Zenon Najderek
Brak
4.

24

BARAKUDA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Quitana / Quasi Roi
O: Joanna Frey
B: Roman Siwek
K019728 616009640097309
5.

3

Bio-TINE F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

33

Cezar F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

2

Dragon F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

31

Gaspar F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

34

Halny F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

1

Hektor F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

17

IKONA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Impet
M: Cyora
O: Oleksiak Joanna
B: Stawasz Zygmunt
Brak 616009680059904
12.

20

K-DESPERADO SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Iros /
M: Karina Ex Lena /
O: Bronisław Frontczak
B: Bronisław Frontczak
brak 616009680096810
13.

7

KANION Wielkopolska POL 1997 Wałach gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Magdalena Świstel
B: Magdalena Świstel
Brak
14.

23

KASZMIRA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Iros /
M: Karina ex Lena /
O: Bronisław Frontczak
B: Bronisław Frontczak
brak
15.

11

KIARA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Mariensztat
M: Kanwa
O: Agata Brodzińska Karol Musiała
B: Dariusz Szkwarek
brak 616007680070111
16.

36

Luxor 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

15

MADERA Polski Koń Zimnokrwisty POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Dragon
M: Mała
O: Ewelina Kowalczyk
B: Ewelina Kowalczyk
616010680046309
18.

14

MAGNEZJA TS POL 2011 Klacz srokata F: NN
M: NN
O: Ewelina Kowalczyk
B: Ewelina kowalczyk
K023933 616999680024713
19.

29

MONTANO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/162 F: Fred / Colorado
M: Montana / Niels
O: Anna Polańska
B:
K017485 616007520124109
20.

22

N-PEGAZ SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iros / Empik
M: Niwa / Tamborek
O: Bronisław Frontczak
B: Bronisław Frontczak
brak
21.

19

NERO SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Wolf's Panter /
M: Niwa /
O: Bronisław Frontczak
B: Bronisław Frontczak
brak 616009680051406
22.

16

NETIA Czysta Krew Angielska POL 1998 Klacz kara F: Dietmar
M: Natka
O: Klaudia Karnabol
B: Janusz Wiglusz
Brak
23.

35

Newa F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

21

PAVAROTTI SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Paola /
O: Paulina Gabert
B:
brak
25.

5

Perła F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

30

Persja F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

25

RAMIREZ SP POL 2008 Ogier srokata/171 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Rawa / Romario
O: Artur Dąbrowski
B: Leszek Garstka
K013491 POL009610143408
28.

8

RAMZES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 1998 Wałach gniada/170 F: Horyń
M: Regresja
O: Magdalena Świstel
B: Magdalena Świstel
brak
29.

26

REWIA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/168 F: Książe/
M: Rabka/
O: Katarzyna Wawrzyniak
B: Katarzyna Mosińska
brak POL007680073004
30.

13

SELLANO BOY WLKP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/mk:158 F: Chellano's Boy/
M: Saxonia/
O: Dagmara Dolińska
B: Wroński Bartosz
brak POL007610112308
31.

32

She is a lady F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

28

SONKO TIT Kłusak Francuski POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Gebrazac / Sebrazac
M: Ilene Soltit / Le Loir
O: Anna Polańska
B:
K014512 06212946
33.

27

TREFL SP POL 1998 Ogier ciemnogniada/174 F: Cabrol Amicor / Caletto I
M: Tarcza / Czad
O: SO Łąck
B: SK Nowielice
K023647 POL009660069698
34.

4

Warka F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

12

ZAMIRA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/171 F: Kwazar/
M: Zorza/
O: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bamber Aleksandra
Lucjanowe Ranczo
Cezar (33)
2017-07-29
19
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Brodzińska Agata
JKS ROBIR CHWALĘCICE
KIARA (11)
2017-07-29
14
2017-07-29
Ceglarski Maciej
Posadowskie TJ
TREFL (27)
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-29
2
Cichocki Sebastian
Dawid Gawroński
Newa (35)
2017-07-29
1
Dobrzykowska Karina
Bpk
2017-07-29
14
2017-07-29
5
Warka (4)
2017-07-29
16
2017-07-29
20
Dolińska Dagmara
KJ Michałówka
ZAMIRA (12)
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-29
16
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-29
6
Frey Lea
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2017-07-29
13
2017-07-29
Jaśkiewicz Paulina
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-29
Kachnowicz Nikola
JKS Rafii Gorzów
NETIA (16)
2017-07-29
17
2017-07-29
19
2017-07-29
Kleciak Karolina
JKS Gostchorze
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-29
2
Kleciak Paulina
JKS Gostchorze
2017-07-29
4
Komorowski Nikolas
Rancho Frontczaka
N-PEGAZ (22)
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-29
10
2017-07-29
12
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
18
Kowalczyk Ewelina
Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-29
21
2017-07-29
15
Kubisztal Zdzisław
Tarnawa Krośnieńska
Dragon (2)
2017-07-29
13
2017-07-29
13
2017-07-29
5
Łagocka Karolina
Horsesports Jenin
Hektor (1)
2017-07-29
21
2017-07-29
9
2017-07-29
Michalak Nadia
Niezrzeszony
RAMZES (8)
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
1
Michalczuk Julia
Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
MADERA (15)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
9
2017-07-29
Mikisz Kacper
SK UNICORN WITNICA
KANION (7)
2017-07-29
10
2017-07-29
Morel Aleksandra
Stajnia Reiske
Perła (5)
2017-07-29
12
2017-07-29
17
Morel Gabriela
Stajnia Reiske
Persja (30)
2017-07-29
18
2017-07-29
14
Najderek Zenon
LKJ Abaria Iwno
BAGDAD (9)
2017-07-29
6
AMON (10)
2017-07-29
11
Oleksiak Joanna
Stajnia Kuźnik
IKONA (17)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Pocztowy Szymon
Grzegorz Witkowski
2017-07-29
2
Polańska Anna
UKS Fatim
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-29
1
MONTANO (29)
2017-07-29
11
2017-07-29
8
Przybyszewski Krzysztof
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
Gaspar (31)
2017-07-29
20
Sieinska Sylwia
bpk
RAMIREZ (25)
2017-07-29
9
2017-07-29
4
Skrzyniarz Wiktoria
Stajnia Kuźnik
2017-07-29
1
Stawasz Joanna
Stajnia Kuźnik
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
11
Wawrzyniak Patryk
bpk
REWIA (26)
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
12
Wołowska Zuzanna
Rancho Frontczaka
NERO (19)
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-29
15
Wrzyszcz Zbigniew
bpk
Halny (34)
2017-07-29
16
2017-07-29
10

Number of Riders: 31

Number of Horses: 35

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl