Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

XI Otwarte Gminne Zawody w Powożeniu Zaprzęgami Konnymi
Tuliszków k/ Turku, 18 czerwca 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Arent Karol Mateusz Arent
2. Arent Mateusz Karol Arent
3. Augustyniak Czesław Artur Janikowski
4. Derdzińska Weronika Zuzanna Bangrowska
5. Frimus Krzysztof Stefan Markiewicz
6. Głodny Andrzej Mateusz Głodny
7. Głodny Mateusz Andrzej Głodny
8. Grudziński Filip Bartomiej Nowicki
9. Grudziński Mirosław Bartłomiej Nowicki
10. Kozajda Ryszard Artur Janikowski
11. Krzywański Dariusz Karolina Załęcka
12. Kunicki Paweł Szymon Kunicki
13. Linka Damian Aleksandra Wypchło
14. Markiewicz Stefan Krzysztof Frymus
15. Mazur Norbert Dariusz Tengos
16. Michalak Karol Mateusz Arent
17. Michalak Marcin Kamil Janas
18. Nowakowski Zbigniew Dariusz Wróbel
19. Nowicki Bartłomiej Filip Grudziński
20. Oblizajek Piotr Roman Oblizajek
21. Oblizajek Roman Piotr Oblizajek
22. Paszyński Rafał Joanna Kretkowska
23. Pęcherzewski Mariusz Ryszard Perkowski
24. Potkańska Beata Arkadiusz Potkański
25. Wroński Jarosław Maciej Kikolski
26. Załęcki Daniel Karolina Załęcka
27. Złoty Bartosz
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

33

Alaska D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

10

Apacz D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

13

Astrol/Astrillo K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

1

Atos D1 130cm F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

20

Bastylia D1 155 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

26

Bawella de Tawerna D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

21

Bazyl/Blancko D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

5

Bazylia D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

11

Bikero/Belfast D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

3

Bolek D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

8

Doda D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

35

Eden D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

31

Eden/Alaska D1 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

16

Hawana K1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

24

Hejra/Nawinda D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

18

Iskra K1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

23

Kamis/Kamel K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

22

Lady/Jasmina D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

12

Lena/Platyna D2 155 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

34

Luna D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

37

Luna/Estra D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

17

Maraton/Iskra K2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

15

Mariola/Edek D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

14

Marisa D1 135 F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

28

Niagara K1 125cm F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

2

Nitro K1 130cm F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

6

Paloma K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

7

Pamela D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

9

Prezes / Cynamon D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

4

Riki D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

36

Roky D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

27

Sara/Niagara K2 125cm F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

29

Stuk K1 125cm F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

30

Stuk/Cola K2 125cm F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

25

Tonia/Kalifornia D2 140cm F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

19

Wiktoria D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arent Karol
Mateusz Arent
2017-06-18
5
2017-06-18
7
Arent Mateusz
Karol Arent
2017-06-18
8
2017-06-18
11
Augustyniak Czesław
Artur Janikowski
2017-06-18
13
Derdzińska Weronika
Zuzanna Bangrowska
2017-06-18
6
Frimus Krzysztof
Stefan Markiewicz
2017-06-18
Głodny Andrzej
Mateusz Głodny
2017-06-18
4
Głodny Mateusz
Andrzej Głodny
2017-06-18
10
Grudziński Filip
Bartomiej Nowicki
2017-06-18
3
Grudziński Mirosław
Bartłomiej Nowicki
2017-06-18
3
Kozajda Ryszard
Artur Janikowski
2017-06-18
7
Krzywański Dariusz
Karolina Załęcka
2017-06-18
Kunicki Paweł
Szymon Kunicki
2017-06-18
Linka Damian
Aleksandra Wypchło
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-18
1
Markiewicz Stefan
Krzysztof Frymus
2017-06-18
5
2017-06-18
5
2017-06-18
6
Mazur Norbert
Dariusz Tengos
2017-06-18
5
Michalak Karol
Mateusz Arent
2017-06-18
9
Michalak Marcin
Kamil Janas
2017-06-18
8
Nowakowski Zbigniew
Dariusz Wróbel
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-18
2
Nowicki Bartłomiej
Filip Grudziński
2017-06-18
12
Oblizajek Piotr
Roman Oblizajek
2017-06-18
3
Oblizajek Roman
Piotr Oblizajek
2017-06-18
4
2017-06-18
2017-06-18
2
Paszyński Rafał
Joanna Kretkowska
2017-06-18
1
Pęcherzewski Mariusz
Ryszard Perkowski
2017-06-18
2
Potkańska Beata
Arkadiusz Potkański
2017-06-18
4
Wroński Jarosław
Maciej Kikolski
2017-06-18
6
Załęcki Daniel
Karolina Załęcka
2017-06-18
3
2017-06-18
2
Złoty Bartosz
2017-06-18
4

Number of Riders: 27

Number of Horses: 36

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl