Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

II Amatorskie Zawody w Powożeniu
Stary Widzim, 4 czerwca 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andrys Nicola Czesława Andrys
2. Andrys Tadeusz Zbigniew Tarka
3. Antkowiak Stefan Artur Toboła
4. Brambor Daria Przemysław Hartlieb
5. Czaiński Tomasz Grzegorz Witkowski
6. Frankowski Emil Jacek Stankowiak
7. Górska Aleksandra Gracjan Marach
8. Grzelewska Maria Michał Rzelewski
9. Grzelewska Zuzia
10. Grzelewski Michał
11. Hartlieb Przemysław Daria Brambor
12. Jęśkowiak Amelia
13. Jęśkowiak Marcin Dariusz Owsianny
14. Juszczak Przemysław Szymon Juszczak
15. Kaczmarek Daniel Paweł Kaczmarek
16. Kaczmarek Jędrzej Krzysztof Kaczmarek
17. Kaczmarek Krzysztof Jędrzej Kaczmarek
18. Kaźmierczak Szymon Kinga Pieścikowska
19. Marach Gracjan Aleksandra Górska
20. Marcinkowski Wojciech Maja Rzewuska
21. Michalska Zofia Marcin Jęśkowiak
22. Michalski Jarosław Marcin Jęśkowiak
23. Owsianny Dariusz Marcin Jęskowiak
24. Prządka Błażej Zbigniew Skrzypczak
25. Raduła Dariusz Weronika Łabińska
26. Rimke Dominika Karolina Rimke
27. Rimke Karolina Dominika Rimke
28. Rimke Magda Dominika Rimke
29. Rzewuska-Skrzyczyńska Maja Wiktoria Janelt
30. Stawiński Michał Krzysztof Kaczmarek
31. Strzelczyk Łukasz Marcin Jęśkowiak
32. Urbańczak Sebastian Patrycja Fraczek
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

2

Alf D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

9

Ascona/Lord K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

30

Atos D1 130cm F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

33

Baria F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

10

Baria/Walduś K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

11

Beryl / Bombik K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

22

Bett/Fetta K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

3

Black/Kuba K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

38

Blanka/Bis D2 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

1

Denar/Vind D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

12

Diana / Profesor K2 115 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

21

Fetta K1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

17

Gandus / Zojan D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

25

Grad D1 125cm F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

8

Ijo K1 90 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

23

Jasyr D1 / 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

20

Karina / Kaskada D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

19

Karina D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

40

Kropka K1 115 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

4

Kuba K1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

14

Kwiatek / Gandus D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

28

Legato D1 130cm F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

41

Lego F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

26

Lizak D1 125cm F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

27

Malibu D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

29

Nela D1 155 F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

15

Nelino/Daglas K2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

16

Pasjonata Bolero K1 140cm F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

7

Pluto / Batosta D2 165 F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

32

Pluto/Mara D2 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

36

Renegat D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

34

Santala/Larry K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

18

Tangens D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

39

Tango/Piorun K2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

24

Tic Tak/Feritta K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

13

Walduś K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

35

Wilejka/Magnat D2 160 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrys Nicola
Czesława Andrys
2017-06-04
2
Andrys Tadeusz
Zbigniew Tarka
2017-06-04
9
2017-06-04
8
2017-06-04
6
Antkowiak Stefan
Artur Toboła
2017-06-04
Brambor Daria
Przemysław Hartlieb
2017-06-04
5
Czaiński Tomasz
Grzegorz Witkowski
2017-06-04
8
Frankowski Emil
Jacek Stankowiak
2017-06-04
1
Górska Aleksandra
Gracjan Marach
2017-06-04
3
Grzelewska Maria
Michał Rzelewski
Baria (33)
2017-06-04
1
Grzelewska Zuzia
2017-06-04
5
Grzelewski Michał
2017-06-04
8
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brambor
2017-06-04
7
Jęśkowiak Amelia
Lego (41)
2017-06-04
4
Jęśkowiak Marcin
Dariusz Owsianny
2017-06-04
4
Juszczak Przemysław
Szymon Juszczak
2017-06-04
3
Kaczmarek Daniel
Paweł Kaczmarek
2017-06-04
6
Kaczmarek Jędrzej
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
2017-06-04
4
Kaczmarek Krzysztof
Jędrzej Kaczmarek
2017-06-04
9
Kaźmierczak Szymon
Kinga Pieścikowska
2017-06-04
7
Marach Gracjan
Aleksandra Górska
2017-06-04
1
Marcinkowski Wojciech
Maja Rzewuska
2017-06-04
6
Michalska Zofia
Marcin Jęśkowiak
2017-06-04
3
Michalski Jarosław
Marcin Jęśkowiak
2017-06-04
2
Owsianny Dariusz
Marcin Jęskowiak
2017-06-04
4
Prządka Błażej
Zbigniew Skrzypczak
2017-06-04
11
Raduła Dariusz
Weronika Łabińska
2017-06-04
2017-06-04
2
Rimke Dominika
Karolina Rimke
2017-06-04
5
2017-06-04
1
Rimke Karolina
Dominika Rimke
2017-06-04
7
Rimke Magda
Dominika Rimke
2017-06-04
3
Rzewuska-Skrzyczyńska Maja
Wiktoria Janelt
2017-06-04
5
Stawiński Michał
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
2017-06-04
10
2017-06-04
2
Strzelczyk Łukasz
Marcin Jęśkowiak
2017-06-04
2
2017-06-04
1
Urbańczak Sebastian
Patrycja Fraczek
2017-06-04
3

Number of Riders: 32

Number of Horses: 37

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl