Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT-B O Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Gniezna
Gniezno, Stadion Żużlowy, 13 maja 2017

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
19 ACCEPTED 2017-05-12 07:20:01
2017-05-11 22:38:47
Jacek Olejnicki KAN KAN RO
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2017-05-12 07:19:48
2017-05-11 22:02:58
Aleksandra Nazar GRANIK
  • 2x 3/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
17 ACCEPTED 2017-05-12 07:19:37
2017-05-11 20:51:43
Jakub Toffel JUMPER
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2017-05-12 07:19:25
2017-05-11 20:49:47
Alicja Lisowska DEVON HILL
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2017-05-12 07:19:13
2017-05-11 18:07:53
Michał Pol CORRERO S SON
  • 2x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2017-05-12 07:19:01
2017-05-11 18:06:47
Michał Pol JUPITER
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L1/O wzrastajacym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
13 ACCEPTED 2017-05-12 07:18:49
2017-05-11 17:52:15
Wiktoria Frandzelska POKER
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L1/O wzrastajacym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
12 ACCEPTED 2017-05-11 11:03:03
2017-05-11 11:02:00
Filip Laskowski PLEJADA
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L1/O wzrastajacym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
11 ACCEPTED 2017-05-11 07:16:43
2017-05-10 23:41:38
Klaudia Krajewska MARKIZA
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2017-05-11 07:16:31
2017-05-10 23:35:22
Justyna Raźniak AMBICJA
  • 2x 3/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2017-05-11 07:16:21
2017-05-10 22:24:52
Natalia Stelmaszak PROGNOSTYK
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2017-05-09 21:26:37
2017-05-09 17:51:52
Zuzanna Bukowska PRINCESSA
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L1/O wzrastajacym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
7 ACCEPTED 2017-05-09 21:26:26
2017-05-09 17:37:57
Zuzanna Bajan SALAMINA
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L1/O wzrastajacym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
6 ACCEPTED 2017-05-09 06:41:29
2017-05-08 21:22:50
Adrianna Grzegorek KARMELEK
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2017-05-08 09:03:37
2017-05-07 18:30:39
Roksana Barczak CYKOR
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L1/O wzrastajacym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
4 ACCEPTED 2017-05-08 09:03:24
2017-05-07 16:12:04
Maciej Ceglarski HONDA
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L1/O wzrastajacym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
3 ACCEPTED 2017-05-03 21:11:39
2017-05-02 19:07:40
Małgorzata Sokołowicz LINDAR
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2017-05-02 17:04:30
2017-04-30 10:13:00
Dariusz Górski WANILIA
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
1 ACCEPTED 2017-05-02 17:04:16
2017-04-27 23:02:47
Weronika Oblizajek-Link NAMIA
  • 1x 4/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L1/O wzrastajacym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Aleksandra KJ Raduszyn
2. Bajan Zuzanna bpk
S
O019287
3. Barczak Roksana KJ Owczegłowy
S
brak
4. Bukowska Zuzanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O023478
5. Ceglarski Maciej Posadowskie TJ
S
brak
6. Dobrzyńska Michalina LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
7. Dolińska Dagmara bpk
S
brak
8. Frandzelska Wiktoria KJW
S
0033150
9. Górski Dariusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O042986
10. Grzegorek Adrianna bpk
2006 (J.)
O047731
11. Henclewska Anna UKS Master Gniezno
12. Hybiak Adam Klub Stajnia Adamus
13. Jazikowska Weronika UKS Master Gniezno
14. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
15. Krajewska Klaudia SKJ Horseprofi Łód
S
O034925
16. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
17. Lisowska Alicja Stajnia Toffel
S
brak
18. Lutomska Wiktoria UKS Master Gniezno
19. Michalak Julia SKJ Stajnia Adamus
20. Mrozińska Joanna Stajnia Adamus
21. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
22. Nagła Kornelia SKJ Stajnia Adamus
S
brak
23. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (MJ.)
brak
24. Nowaczyk Sandra KJ Mustang Kochowo
S
O028460
25. Nowak Olga JUKS Czekan
26. Oblizajek Weronika bpk
S
O024727
27. Olejnicki Jacek KJ Gołębin Stary
S
0003762
28. Orlikowska Marta UKS Master Gniezno
29. Pol Michał Stadnina Jutrzenka
S
brak
30. Raźniak Justyna bpk
S
brak
31. Sokołowicz Małgorzata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O045305
32. Stelmaszak Natalia UKS TRÓJKA
S
O036141
33. Strzyżewska Zuzanna UKS Master Gniezno
34. Toffel Jakub Stajnia Toffel
S
brak
35. Wawrzyniak Klaudia SKJ Stajnia Adamus
36. Woźniak Marta Stajnia OWA Węglewskie Holędy
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

4

Ambicja F:
M:
2.

22

AMBICJA Deutsches Reit Pony POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Alibaba
M: Sojka
brak
3.

32

Belmondo F:
M:
4.

36

Comet HOL 2008 F: Corrado I
M: P-Contendra J
5.

17

CORRERO S SON SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Correro
M: Soprina
brak
6.

27

CYKOR SP POL 2010 Ogier siwa/168 F: Cypr / Retusz
M: Cynia / El Djazair
K022066 616009610243310
7.

35

Czadis TM SP POL 2003 O F: Czad
M: Haftka
8.

34

Danina F:
M:
9.

2

De Luna F:
M:
10.

16

DEVON HILL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Dama
brak
11.

14

GRANIK KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana/kuc: F: Split/
M: Grota/
brak
12.

38

Hera WLKP POL 2007 K Gniada F: Domestos
M: Harfa po Ekwador
13.

33

HERA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Lwówek
M: Hiacynta
brak POL 007 61 00158 61
14.

28

HONDA SP POL 0000 Klacz kasztanowata F: Czad / Dido
M: Habenda / Niferak
brak
15.

5

INDEX WLKP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/168cm F: Dar/
M: Intuicja/
brak 616007611263602
16.

15

JUMPER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Jędrusia
brak
17.

18

JUPITER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vinwor
M: jutrzenka
brak
18.

13

KAN KAN RO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/172 F: Cancoon
M: Kolia JK
PZJ K021742 616009610029111
19.

26

KARMELEK KUC POL 2009 Wałach inna F: Wolling's Dante /
M: Komańcza /
brak
20.

9

Kartago F:
M:
21.

29

LINDAR TYP POGRUBIANY POL 2010 Wałach kara/153 F: Baldor / Major
M: Linda / nn
K023496 616999610261610
22.

21

MARKIZA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz bułana F: Marat
M: Jaga
Brak
23.

10

Mirado F:
M:
24.

31

NAMIA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/166 F: Mig / Akwen
M: Narimia /
K015305 POL009611230102
25.

7

NORINO HAFLINGER GER 2003 Wałach izabelowata F: Novum
M: Semone
brak DE 467-000253403
26.

37

ODRECKA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/160 cm F: Fred/
M: Odra/
brak
27.

8

Orion F:
M:
28.

6

Pers F:
M:
29.

20

PLEJADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Mistar / Mazzel
M: Pasja / Inblanco
K020967 616007610262808
30.

19

POKER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: NN
M: NN
K014101 616999520184308
31.

24

PRINCESSA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Landos II / Lord
M: Prysilla / West
K016829 POL009640012408
32.

23

PROGNOSTYK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Progis/ Grand Amour
K027191 616009520051811
33.

25

SALAMINA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sokrates / Corrado
M: Santini / Santos
K021526 161009610161312
34.

12

SELLANO BOY WLKP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/mk:158 F: Chellano's Boy/
M: Saxonia/
brak POL007610112308
35.

3

Tajga S SP POL 2008 F:
M:
36.

30

WANILIA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Lew / Lwowiec
M: Wygrana / Orbis
K025711 616007610108412
37.

1

Zafira SP POL 2005 K F:
M:
38.

11

ZAMIRA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/171 F: Kwazar/
M: Zorza/
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Aleksandra
KJ Raduszyn
Mirado (10)
2017-05-13
6
2017-05-13
Bajan Zuzanna
bpk
2017-05-13
7
2017-05-13
3
Barczak Roksana
KJ Owczegłowy
CYKOR (27)
2017-05-13
2
2017-05-13
10
Ceglarski Maciej
Posadowskie TJ
HONDA (28)
2017-05-13
5
2017-05-13
1
Frandzelska Wiktoria
KJW
POKER (19)
2017-05-13
8
2017-05-13
5
Grzegorek Adrianna
bpk
2017-05-13
1
2017-05-13
1
Henclewska Anna
UKS Master Gniezno
Orion (8)
2017-05-13
2017-05-13
Hybiak Adam
Klub Stajnia Adamus
HERA (33)
2017-05-13
2017-05-13
4
Jazikowska Weronika
UKS Master Gniezno
INDEX (5)
2017-05-13
13
2017-05-13
2
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
2017-05-13
8
2017-05-13
6
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
PLEJADA (20)
2017-05-13
1
2017-05-13
6
Lisowska Alicja
Stajnia Toffel
2017-05-13
10
2017-05-13
11
Lutomska Wiktoria
UKS Master Gniezno
Pers (6)
2017-05-13
Michalak Julia
SKJ Stajnia Adamus
2017-05-13
2
2017-05-13
9
Mrozińska Joanna
Stajnia Adamus
Danina (34)
2017-05-13
1
2017-05-13
9
2017-05-13
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
2017-05-13
4
2017-05-13
7
Comet (36)
2017-05-13
1
2017-05-13
1
2017-05-13
4
Nagła Kornelia
SKJ Stajnia Adamus
ODRECKA (37)
2017-05-13
3
2017-05-13
9
2017-05-13
2
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
GRANIK (14)
2017-05-13
1
2017-05-13
11
Nowak Olga
JUKS Czekan
2017-05-13
6
2017-05-13
10
2017-05-13
Olejnicki Jacek
KJ Gołębin Stary
2017-05-13
6
2017-05-13
Orlikowska Marta
UKS Master Gniezno
NORINO (7)
2017-05-13
7
2017-05-13
14
Pol Michał
Stadnina Jutrzenka
2017-05-13
12
2017-05-13
JUPITER (18)
2017-05-13
9
2017-05-13
8
Sokołowicz Małgorzata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
LINDAR (29)
2017-05-13
2017-05-13
2017-05-13
Stelmaszak Natalia
UKS TRÓJKA
2017-05-13
3
2017-05-13
10
Strzyżewska Zuzanna
UKS Master Gniezno
Pers (6)
2017-05-13
3
Toffel Jakub
Stajnia Toffel
JUMPER (15)
2017-05-13
5
Wawrzyniak Klaudia
SKJ Stajnia Adamus
Hera (38)
2017-05-13
1
Woźniak Marta
Stajnia OWA Węglewskie Holędy
2017-05-13
8
2017-05-13

Number of Riders: 36

Number of Horses: 38

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl