Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT oraz ZR w ujeżdżeniu - Carnival Grand Prix
Poznań, Hipodrom Wola, 18 lutego 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczewska Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
2. Andrys Julia KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O023559
3. Bajan Mikołaj OJK Michałówka
4. Bajan Zuzanna OJK Michałówka
5. Chomicz Ewa SJ Baborówko
6. Czwojdrak Zofia KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
7. Dahlke Agata BKS Kłos Budzyń
S
8. Dekhinet Linda KJ Raduszyn
9. Frieske Marta KJ Marma
10. Głębowska Natalia KJ Gołębin Stary
11. Grzybkowska Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
12. Hadryś-Nowak Alicja KJ Centurion
13. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
S
O029215
14. Kaczmarek Martyna KJ Zagórów
15. Kaczmarek Rafał Bpk
16. Kamieńska Patrycja KJ Rancho Poznań
17. Kamieńska Weronika KJ Rancho Poznań
18. Komasa Karolina LKS Cwał Poznań
19. Komasa Łukasz Bpk
20. Kostrzewska Klaudia SJ Baborówko
21. Kowalska Katarzyna Stajnia Lusówko
22. Kuś Małgorzata SJ Baborówko
23. Majchrzak Monika KS Idmiar Krajkowo
24. Majorczyk Monika Stajnia Kalińscy
25. Majorczyk Monika LKJ Kiekrz
S
Brak
26. Maternik Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Gołębin Stary
S
brak
27. Matuszak Gabriela LKJ Kiekrz
2006 (J.)
28. Michalska Adrianna KJ Michałówka
29. Nazar Aleksandra OJK Michałówka
30. Nowak Katarzyna BPK
S
31. Opielewicz Stanisław LKS Cwał Poznań
32. Organista Natalia SJ Baborówko
33. Otlewska Amelia Pony Jumping Team
34. Roemer Antonina LKJ Cwał Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
brak
35. Sankowska Sylwia Bpk
36. Semrau Dominika LKS Cwał Poznań
37. Sinkiewicz Natalia KJ Cwał Poznań
38. Siudzińska Dominika KJ Kociałkowa Górka
O032998
39. Śmigielski Piotr Bpk
40. Sobczak Marta OJK Michałówka
41. Stachowiak Marta Bpk
42. Tauchert Oliwia SJ Baborówko
2003 (MJ.)
43. Tomkowiak Diana KJ Michałówka
brak
44. Uzarska Agata TKJK
45. Wosik Katarzyna SJ Baborówko
46. Woźniak Katarzyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
47. Woźnicka Klara Bpk
48. Ziomek Marek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
49. Żybort Wiktoria KJ Młyńska Struga
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

F:
M:
2.

5

Armani II Andrys Architekt F:
M:
3.

21

Askaben F:
M:
4.

2

Atlantyk F:
M:
5.

47

Bella KWPN 1999 K F: Harwest KWPN
M: Bona WLKP
6.

12

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/145 F: Bolero/
M: Kimberley/
brak
7.

24

Candy Man TRAK POL 2000 F:
M:
8.

16

Cejlon WLKP POL 2000 F:
M:
9.

4

CELEBRA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: -
M: -
-
10.

32

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/145 F: NN
M: NN
616999610274010
11.

30

Corleo HOL 2002 W sk gn F: Capone II
M: Carloda
12.

6

CYCERON -- POL 2001 Wałach F: Ludger
M: Cyna
brak
13.

49

Czadar F:
M:
14.

11

Czekolada SP POL 2010 K gn F: Corianos Ass
M: Czelari
15.

50

Dancer F:
M:
16.

14

Dante F:
M:
17.

46

Decathlon F:
M:
18.

26

DOM PERIGNON F:
M:
19.

28

Duma F:
M:
20.

23

Escudo F:
M:
21.

9

Frivoll F:
M:
22.

3

Genghis Khan HANN Niem 2009 F: Dancer
M: World Dream
23.

17

Granik F:
M:
24.

45

Grom F:
M:
25.

8

Groszek F:
M:
26.

35

Halny KUC WAL. 2012 gn F:
M: Apasjonata Rubicon
27.

53

Happy Dancer F:
M:
28.

42

Huzar II F:
M:
29.

43

Jantar SP POL 2009 W kaszt F: Iskar
M: Jarla
30.

7

Karino F:
M:
31.

38

Kilian F:
M:
32.

10

King Ron P F:
M:
33.

48

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz /160 F: Honwed/
M: Kastra/
brak
34.

29

Korida P F:
M:
35.

15

Lady Luck IV F:
M:
36.

20

Laguna F:
M:
37.

13

Lilith Deutsches Pferd - Zfdp Niem 2009 K F: Larioso
M: Alraune po Accord II
DE410103005209
38.

51

Limero F:
M:
39.

36

Merida P SP POL 2010 s.gn F: Ron William
M: Magnolia P
40.

39

Mila F:
M:
41.

25

ORANIA MALY KON POL 2011 Klacz gniada/146cm F: KOLORADO
M: OLIMPIA
K021561 616013640063911
42.

33

Pedro F:
M:
43.

18

Santa Monika F:
M:
44.

27

Sarmata F:
M:
45.

22

Silver Lady F:
M:
46.

31

TIGRA K SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Convoi
M: Titina
K016435
47.

40

Typier KUC POL 2007 W sk. gn F: Pietrek
M: Elpar
K011627
48.

41

Vandamme KWPN HOL 2002 O c.gn F: Guidam
M: Roberlina/Hemmingway
K006519
49.

37

WERBUS K SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Wega
brak
50.

19

Wito Corleone F:
M:
51.

34

Zingaro F:
M:
52.

44

Zoya Lady J WLKP POL 2007 Kl gn F: Quamiro
M: Zafira
K014843
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczewska Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
Czadar (49)
2017-02-18
2
2017-02-18
3
Bajan Mikołaj
OJK Michałówka
2017-02-18
18
2017-02-18
23
Bajan Zuzanna
OJK Michałówka
2017-02-18
5
Chomicz Ewa
SJ Baborówko
2017-02-18
2017-02-18
2
Czwojdrak Zofia
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2017-02-18
2
Dahlke Agata
BKS Kłos Budzyń
Typier (40)
2017-02-18
2
2017-02-18
4
Dekhinet Linda
KJ Raduszyn
Zingaro (34)
2017-02-18
10
2017-02-18
3
Frieske Marta
KJ Marma
Sarmata (27)
2017-02-18
4
Głębowska Natalia
KJ Gołębin Stary
2017-02-18
1
2017-02-18
1
Corleo (30)
2017-02-18
2017-02-18
1
Grzybkowska Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-02-18
11
2017-02-18
15
Hadryś-Nowak Alicja
KJ Centurion
2017-02-18
1
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-02-18
5
2017-02-18
1
Kaczmarek Martyna
KJ Zagórów
2017-02-18
3
Kaczmarek Rafał
Bpk
2017-02-18
2-3
Kamieńska Patrycja
KJ Rancho Poznań
TIGRA K (31)
2017-02-18
6
2017-02-18
6
Kamieńska Weronika
KJ Rancho Poznań
2017-02-18
5
2017-02-18
8
Komasa Łukasz
Bpk
Kilian (38)
2017-02-18
6
2017-02-18
3
Kostrzewska Klaudia
SJ Baborówko
Halny (35)
2017-02-18
2
2017-02-18
1
2017-02-18
4
2017-02-18
1
Kuś Małgorzata
SJ Baborówko
ORANIA (25)
2017-02-18
3
2017-02-18
4
Majchrzak Monika
KS Idmiar Krajkowo
Dante (14)
2017-02-18
2017-02-18
2
Majorczyk Monika
LKJ Kiekrz
KOBI (48)
2017-02-18
24
2017-02-18
22
Maternik Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Gołębin Stary
Duma (28)
2017-02-18
7
2017-02-18
12
Matuszak Gabriela
LKJ Kiekrz
Bella (47)
2017-02-18
9
2017-02-18
8
Michalska Adrianna
KJ Michałówka
Laguna (20)
2017-02-18
13
2017-02-18
14
Nazar Aleksandra
OJK Michałówka
Granik (17)
2017-02-18
2
Opielewicz Stanisław
LKS Cwał Poznań
Karino (7)
2017-02-18
2017-02-18
Organista Natalia
SJ Baborówko
2017-02-18
1
2017-02-18
1
Otlewska Amelia
Pony Jumping Team
2017-02-18
4
2017-02-18
7
Roemer Antonina
LKJ Cwał Poznań
2017-02-18
7
2017-02-18
5
Semrau Dominika
LKS Cwał Poznań
Pedro (33)
2017-02-18
3
Sinkiewicz Natalia
KJ Cwał Poznań
2017-02-18
5
2017-02-18
4
Siudzińska Dominika
KJ Kociałkowa Górka
CINAMON (32)
2017-02-18
3
2017-02-18
7
Śmigielski Piotr
Bpk
2017-02-18
21
2017-02-18
19
Sobczak Marta
OJK Michałówka
Granik (17)
2017-02-18
5
Stachowiak Marta
Bpk
Askaben (21)
2017-02-18
16
2017-02-18
16
Tauchert Oliwia
SJ Baborówko
2017-02-18
2
2017-02-18
Tomkowiak Diana
KJ Michałówka
2017-02-18
9
2017-02-18
20
Uzarska Agata
TKJK
2017-02-18
8
2017-02-18
1
Wosik Katarzyna
SJ Baborówko
Lilith (13)
2017-02-18
3
2017-02-18
Woźnicka Klara
Bpk
2017-02-18
2
2017-02-18
2-3
Ziomek Marek
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Grom (45)
2017-02-18
4

Number of Riders: 49

Number of Horses: 52

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl