Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
101 ACCEPTED 2016-09-09 06:55:48
2016-09-08 22:10:33
Magdalena Dreger SELENA
  • 1x 0/L (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 (TOWARZYSKIE)
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
100 ACCEPTED 2016-09-09 06:55:36
2016-09-08 21:43:52
Maciej Ratajczak HERBON
  • 1x 7/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 0./L (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 (TOWARZYSKIE)
99 ACCEPTED 2016-09-09 06:55:25
2016-09-08 21:31:58
Katarzyna Poźniak CARDINIO
  • 1x 2/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 0/L (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 (TOWARZYSKIE)
98 ACCEPTED 2016-09-09 06:55:14
2016-09-08 21:31:56
Daniel Wieliczko GOLD CARETINO
  • 1x 9/P (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2016-09-09 06:55:02
2016-09-08 21:31:39
Daniel Wieliczko FAVERA
  • 1x 9/P (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2016-09-09 06:54:50
2016-09-08 21:27:04
Agnieszka Szymańska ONYKS
  • 1x 2/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 0/L (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 (TOWARZYSKIE)
  • 1x 7/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 0./L (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 (TOWARZYSKIE)
95 ACCEPTED 2016-09-09 06:54:37
2016-09-08 21:06:24
Aleksandra Szczot SEVILLA
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
94 ACCEPTED 2016-09-09 06:54:20
2016-09-08 21:03:41
Julia Hemmerling ROMA
  • 2x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
93 ACCEPTED 2016-09-09 06:54:07
2016-09-08 20:29:29
Agnieszka Prudzienica MOULIN ROUGE
  • 2x 0/L (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 (TOWARZYSKIE)
92 ACCEPTED 2016-09-09 06:53:55
2016-09-08 19:37:51
Jacek Olejnicki KAN KAN RO
  • 2x 8/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
91 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 19:25:40
2016-09-08 18:53:21
Wiktoria Hoffmann IZAURA
  • 1x 9/P (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
90 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 19:25:25
2016-09-08 18:11:54
Piotr Piechota ITALIA
  • 2x 6/Mini LL (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 19:25:10
2016-09-08 18:09:18
Hubert Śmiełowski ASTON
  • 1x 6/Mini LL (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
88 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 19:24:53
2016-09-08 16:58:10
Rafał Choynowski CARANOS' EYE
  • 2x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
87 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 19:24:38
2016-09-08 16:57:19
Karol Cichocki RUBEL
  • 2x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
86 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 19:24:20
2016-09-08 16:53:48
Maja Kaniewska CASARO
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
85 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 19:23:35
2016-09-08 16:53:15
Klaudia Rolewska DANSA VITTORIA
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
84 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 19:23:21
2016-09-08 16:52:39
Katarzyna Witkowska GIRARD
  • 2x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
83 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 19:23:05
2016-09-08 15:58:17
Karolina Porzuckowiak NEVER MIND 22
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
82 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 19:22:51
2016-09-08 15:57:05
Karolina Porzuckowiak BOS
  • 2x 1/Mini LL (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 19:22:36
2016-09-08 15:07:33
Zuzanna Grygier PASJONATA PAVAROTTI
  • 2x 1/Mini LL (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 14:17:25
2016-09-08 13:47:58
Beata Cholerzyńska BARAKA
  • 1x 2/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
79 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 12:12:36
2016-09-08 12:10:37
Marta Zielińska RAMBO
  • 1x 0/L (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 (TOWARZYSKIE)
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
78 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 12:09:20
2016-09-08 12:05:45
Michał Nowacki D'EMILION
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 12:09:07
2016-09-08 12:05:32
Weronika Mikołajczak TINA
  • 2x 2/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
76 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 12:08:54
2016-09-08 12:03:44
Aleksandra Malicka-Nowacka RAPSODIA
  • 2x 2/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
75 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 12:08:40
2016-09-08 12:03:26
Aleksandra Malicka-Nowacka ELEGANT
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 12:08:27
2016-09-08 12:03:12
Aleksandra Malicka-Nowacka BREGO
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 10:05:56
2016-09-08 09:58:44
Olaf Rynowiecki DOLMET MILKA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 09:41:41
2016-09-08 09:40:06
Natalia Sydow EROZJA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
71 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 07:50:18
2016-09-08 07:30:31
Katarzyna Dawidowska-Zawartowska KARUSO
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
70 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 07:50:06
2016-09-08 07:29:47
Katarzyna Dawidowska-Zawartowska FANTASY
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
69 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 07:22:30
2016-09-08 06:41:04
Daria Kalenik JOWISZ
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
68 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 07:22:19
2016-09-08 05:18:46
Kamil Niestrawski RAMIA
  • 2x 0/L (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 (TOWARZYSKIE)
67 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 07:22:09
2016-09-07 22:40:20
Maciej Ratajczak HERBON
  • 1x 7/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 0./L (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 (TOWARZYSKIE)
66 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 07:21:59
2016-09-07 22:35:07
Oliwia Gniadek CORVETTA
  • 1x 7/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 0./L (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 (TOWARZYSKIE)
65 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 07:21:48
2016-09-07 22:09:04
Łukasz Brzóska OLGIN
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 07:21:37
2016-09-07 22:08:13
Łukasz Brzóska GARDENIA
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 07:21:21
2016-09-07 22:02:29
Justyna Raźniak AMBICJA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
62 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 07:21:09
2016-09-07 21:58:01
Małgorzata Lewandowska BACH
  • 2x 2/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
61 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 07:20:56
2016-09-07 21:55:57
Marta Działakiewicz KARNUT
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
60 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 07:20:32
2016-09-07 21:55:56
Emilia Tobolska FAUSTYNA
  • 2x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
59 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 07:20:19
2016-09-07 21:50:59
Klaudia Krajewska MARKIZA
  • 1x 2/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 0/L (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 (TOWARZYSKIE)
58 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 07:20:04
2016-09-07 20:04:59
Karolina Siejak TROY
  • 1x 6/Mini LL (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
57 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 19:22:19
2016-09-07 19:56:10
Aleksandra Kostrzewa AMADEOS
  • 1x 6/Mini LL (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
56 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 07:19:42
2016-09-07 19:44:32
Małgorzata Wardęga ORBITA
  • 2x 6/Mini LL (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 07:18:34
2016-09-07 19:38:04
Marta Zielińska HARRY ANGEL
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 07:18:17
2016-09-07 19:37:44
Marta Zielińska ALEXIS N
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 19:01:37
2016-09-07 18:35:20
Patrycja Ueberhan SOLALI
  • 1x 0/L (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 (TOWARZYSKIE)
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
52 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 19:01:26
2016-09-07 17:18:44
Ewa Stachowiak KANIA
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 9/P (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 19:01:11
2016-09-07 14:18:34
Leszek Gramza CARATE L
  • 1x 2/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 0/L (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 (TOWARZYSKIE)
50 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 19:00:53
2016-09-07 14:16:08
Leszek Gramza PICO DEL TEIDE L
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
49 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 19:00:41
2016-09-07 14:15:36
Leszek Gramza SEWILLA L
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
48 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 19:00:25
2016-09-07 14:12:38
Wiktor Szała LANDOS 0027
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 19:00:05
2016-09-07 14:12:35
Julita Jędrzejczak WANDAL
  • 2x 7/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
46 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 18:59:50
2016-09-07 14:12:01
Dawid Skiba BATMOBIL
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 18:59:32
2016-09-07 14:11:37
Dawid Skiba CHACCO BLUE AS L
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
44 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 18:59:14
2016-09-07 14:11:32
Hubert Woźniak APLA
  • 2x 7/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
43 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 18:58:57
2016-09-07 14:11:10
Dawid Skiba SECRET WEAPON L
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 18:58:40
2016-09-07 14:10:41
Klaudia Matoszko BATOR
  • 2x 6/Mini LL (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 18:58:28
2016-09-07 13:21:35
Ignacy Ordanik RUDE SUNSHINE
  • 2x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
40 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 18:58:14
2016-09-07 13:20:27
Ignacy Ordanik CARLA 117
  • 2x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
39 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 18:57:43
2016-09-07 13:19:52
Bartłomiej Ordanik JULIUS CAESAR
  • 2x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 18:57:26
2016-09-07 13:19:13
Bartłomiej Ordanik CASPAR 238
  • 2x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
37 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 06:56:22
2016-09-07 06:39:46
Paweł Chudziak CANASTER
  • 1x 9/P (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 06:56:06
2016-09-06 21:27:19
Julia Ostrowska ARKA
  • 1x 2/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 0/L (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 (TOWARZYSKIE)
35 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 06:55:56
2016-09-06 20:58:50
Dominika Zieniewicz FARAON
  • 1x 8/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/P (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 06:55:45
2016-09-06 18:53:51
Borys Trojanowicz EURUTEC TOSIA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
33 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 06:55:31
2016-09-06 18:52:58
Aleksandra Trojanowicz GRACENTO S
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2016-09-07 06:55:20
2016-09-06 18:16:40
Tanja Müller INDEPENDENT
  • 2x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
31 ACCEPTED 2016-09-06 14:18:40
2016-09-06 13:36:57
Katarzyna Cieśla ESTRADA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
30 ACCEPTED 2016-09-06 13:28:47
2016-09-06 13:23:47
Alicja Skaba ARAGOR
  • 1x 8/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/P (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 07:18:00
2016-09-06 12:42:32
Oktawia Woźniak DOLLY
  • 1x 0/L (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 (TOWARZYSKIE)
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
28 ACCEPTED 2016-09-06 07:05:04
2016-09-06 06:23:28
Paulina Wachowiak DREAM OF LOVE
  • 2x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2016-09-06 07:04:54
2016-09-06 06:18:59
Aleksandra Zielińska PATAGONIA WN
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
26 ACCEPTED 2016-09-06 07:04:45
2016-09-06 06:18:28
Vanessa Nowaczyk SHIRI
  • 2x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2016-09-06 07:04:27
2016-09-06 03:23:43
Weronika Broniarczyk SAKE
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2016-09-06 07:04:14
2016-09-05 23:07:29
Kamil Niestrawski HORTENCJA
  • 2x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
23 ACCEPTED 2016-09-06 07:04:01
2016-09-05 23:06:40
Kamil Niestrawski CERES
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
22 ACCEPTED 2016-09-06 07:03:48
2016-09-05 23:06:11
Kamil Niestrawski ONDIN'E
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
21 ACCEPTED 2016-09-06 07:03:37
2016-09-05 23:05:33
Kamil Niestrawski PIROMAN
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
20 ACCEPTED 2016-09-08 07:17:47
2016-09-05 23:04:00
Monika Bajsert ENIGMA
  • 1x 2/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 0/L (ZT)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 (TOWARZYSKIE)
19 ACCEPTED 2016-09-06 07:03:18
2016-09-05 16:42:58
Sławomir Klóska CHAMBERLY
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2016-09-06 07:02:55
2016-09-05 12:31:32
Barbara Gronowska CAVALLO 71
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2016-09-06 07:02:46
2016-09-05 12:30:45
Barbara Gronowska NORMAN
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2016-09-06 07:02:30
2016-09-05 12:30:07
Oliwia Sydow STRUNA
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
15 ACCEPTED 2016-09-06 07:02:19
2016-09-05 12:28:56
Maciej Charliński BRONCO VAN DE VELDMOLEN
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2016-09-06 07:01:33
2016-09-05 12:28:11
Maciej Charliński ORLANDO W
  • 2x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2016-09-06 07:01:18
2016-09-05 12:27:04
Amelia Stawińska BULWAR
  • 2x 2/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
12 ACCEPTED 2016-09-05 09:09:18
2016-09-04 18:58:46
Bartosz Gauza CREOVILLE S
  • 2x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
11 ACCEPTED 2016-09-05 09:09:30
2016-09-04 18:58:09
Magdalena Ćwik CERTINA
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2016-09-05 09:09:42
2016-09-04 18:52:10
Bartosz Gauza LUI KING
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 9/P (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2016-09-05 09:10:04
2016-09-04 18:51:29
Magdalena Ćwik FLY AWAY
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 9/P (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2016-09-05 09:10:15
2016-09-04 18:05:36
Magdalena Murawska LE COUERE
  • 2x 2/LL (ZT)/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
7 ACCEPTED 2016-09-05 09:09:53
2016-09-01 21:16:50
Filip Laskowski LAGUNA
  • 1x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
6 ACCEPTED 2016-09-05 09:09:06
2016-09-01 21:10:11
Filip Laskowski PLEJADA
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2016-08-31 20:08:52
2016-08-31 14:48:08
Laura Lehmann MILORD
  • 2x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
4 ACCEPTED 2016-08-31 20:08:31
2016-08-31 14:47:51
Konstancja Lehmann DIMO
  • 2x 3/L (ZR)/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
3 ACCEPTED 2016-08-30 07:26:02
2016-08-29 21:46:40
Jakub Nowacki LANTINUS N
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2016-08-30 07:25:53
2016-08-28 17:23:27
Joanna Jankowska KOKAINA
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2016-08-30 07:25:43
2016-08-28 17:23:07
Joanna Jankowska EKWADOR
  • 1x 4/P (ZR)/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N (ZR)/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejczak Marta Bpk
2. Bajsert Monika KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2002 (MJ.)
BRAK
3. Banaszak Mikołaj WTK Hermanów
4. Bocheńska Paulina WTK Hermanów
5. Broniarczyk Weronika Harmony Club
S
O028423
6. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O003220
7. Charliński Maciej LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O008601
8. Cholerzyńska Beata JUKS Mieczewo
S
Brak
9. Choynowski Rafał KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O000069
10. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
11. Cichocki Karol Klub Jeździecki Gołębin Stary
S
O036425
12. Cieśla Katarzyna KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
S
O033139
13. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
S
O011243
14. Dawidowska-Zawartowska Katarzyna KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O009145
15. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (MJ.)
O039346
10178539
16. Działakiewicz Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O013617
17. Gauza Bartosz Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
S
O006704
18. Gniadek Oliwia -
2002 (MJ.)
O037779
19. Graczyk Natalia WTK Hermanów
20. Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002865
10021324
21. Gronowska Barbara St. KJ Gronówka
S
O024035
22. Grygier Zuzanna KJ Ranczo Kołata
2006 (J.)
O041952
23. Harasimowicz Monika WTK Hermanów
24. Hemmerling Julia UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
S
O032196
25. Hoffmann Wiktoria St. KJ Gronówka
S
O024032
26. Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
S
O023553
10167951
27. Jędraszak Roksana WTK Hermanów
28. Jędrzejczak Julita KJ Dżamajka
S
brak
29. Kalenik Daria KJ Zagórów
S
brak
30. Kaniewska Maja KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O009716
31. Karcz Magdalena WTK Hermanów
32. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel
S
O001315
33. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
34. Kostrzewa Aleksandra JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O020156
35. Kostrzewa Aleksandra JKS MOSKIT
S
brak
36. Krajewska Klaudia SKJ Horseprofi Łód
S
O034925
37. Krawczyk Dagmara WTK Hermanów
38. Kwiecińska Olga WTK Hermanów
39. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
40. Lehmann Konstancja SKJ Lehmann Horses
S
O037822
10213417
41. Lehmann Laura SKJ Lehmann Horses
S
O038895
42. Lewandowska Małgorzata Racocki Klub Jeździecki SK Racot
S
brak
43. Malicka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
44. Masztalerz Zuzanna WTK Hermanów
45. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Karolinka
2004 (J.)
brak
46. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
47. Młynarek Paulina WTK Hermanów
48. Müller Tanja St. Grupy Nickel
S
O028878
49. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
50. Niestrawski Kamil Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
brak
51. Nowacki Jakub bpk
S
O012807
52. Nowacki Michał Posadowskie TJ
S
O006357
53. Nowaczyk Vanessa KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2002 (MJ.)
0
54. Olejnicki Jacek KJ Gołębin Stary
S
0003762
55. Ordanik Bartłomiej JUKS Mieczewo
S
O037762
56. Ordanik Ignacy JUKS Mieczewo
2002 (MJ.)
O033788
57. Osetek Michalina Racocki Klub Jeździecki
58. Ostrowska Julia Nie zrzeszona
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
59. Piechota Piotr KJ Capella
S
9748/2011
60. Porzuckowiak Karolina JUKS Bryllandia Witaszyce
61. Porzuckowiak Karolina JUKS Bryllandia
S
O026215
62. Poźniak Katarzyna KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
brak
63. Prudzienica Agnieszka Racocki KJ
S
O023378
64. Ratajczak Maciej Brak
S
Brak
65. Ratajczak Maciej Bpk
S
brak
66. Raźniak Justyna bpk
S
brak
67. Rolewska Klaudia KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O020881
68. Rybarczak Zuzanna WTK Hermanów
69. Rynowiecki Olaf Klub Jeździecki Olmet Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (J.)
brak
70. Siejak Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O005543
71. Skaba Alicja KS Jumping Events Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O036773
72. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
73. Śmiełowski Hubert KJ Capella
S
BRAK
74. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki Klub Jeździecki
75. Stachowiak Ewa KJ Michałówka
S
00
76. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2002 (MJ.)
O038260
77. Stawska Ewelina WTK Hermanów
78. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (J.)
O033144
79. Sydow Oliwia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O009979
80. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
81. Szczot Aleksandra UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
S
O032198
82. Szymańska Agnieszka WTK Hermanów
83. Szymańska Agnieszka WTK Hermanów
S
brak
84. Tobolska Emilia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
-
85. Trojanowicz Aleksandra KJ Mustang Kochowo
S
O025981
86. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Mustang Kochowo
2006 (J.)
O041562
87. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
S
O034863
88. Wachowiak Paulina KJ JEZIORKI-OSIECZNA
S
BRAK
89. Wardęga Małgorzata JKS Moskit
S
brak
90. Warzecha Leszek KJ Zagórów
S
91. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
S
O004020
92. Witkowska Katarzyna KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O004587
93. Wozniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (J.)
O034428
94. Woźniak Oktawia KJ Zagórów
S
0019114
95. Zgorzelska Anna WTK Hermanów
96. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2001 (MJ.)
0
97. Zielińska Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O020150
98. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ w Zagórowie
2004 (J.)
O037404
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

71

ALEXIS N KWPN NED 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Paulina / Indorado
K013040 5280030503317
2.

21

Altea F:
M:
3.

40

AMADEOS TS GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K023750 DE498811516313
4.

81

AMARILLUS KWPN NED 2005 Wałach siwa F: Larino / Concorde
M: Vickyminka A. / Voltaire
K010233 5280030511870
5.

62

AMBICJA Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn
M: nn
brak
6.

5

Anbaj Du Rouet SP POL 2007 W gn F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Andora
7.

8

Apacz F:
M:
8.

73

APLA KUC POL 2004 Klacz F: nn
M: nn
10687
9.

95

ARAGOR WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Contendor /
M: Arabeska / Czynel
K016816 POL007610214308
10.

89

ARKA WLKP. POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/158cm. F: Pasza
M: Arara
Brak POL 007 61 00838 08
11.

34

ASTON WLKP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: BORAKS
M: ARMENIA
BRAK
12.

63

BACH WIELKOPOLSKI POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Barbur
M: Babolna
brak 616007610103410
13.

44

BARAKA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Ballada
Brak
14.

72

BATOR KUC POL 2004 Wałach F: nn
M: nn
brak
15.

42

BOS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Drop
M: Bafra
brak
16.

50

BREGO SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Baccara
brak
17.

108

BRONCO VAN DE VELDMOLEN BWP BEL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof / Nabab De Revel
M: Scarlet V/ D Zuuthoeve / Sir Lui
K009979 BELW201389BWP
18.

110

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
K021979 616007600242711
19.

88

CANASTER BAW GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Walaen / Wiener Star
K015189 DE481810267106
20.

35

CARANOS' EYE HOL GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Carano / Capitol I
M: Prinzess II / Carpaccio
K017241 DE421000123608
21.

77

CARATE L HANN. GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Contagio
M: Wendi/Wendekreis
brak
22.

24

CARDINIO HOL POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Cardino
M: Kima
brak
23.

85

CARLA 117 HOL GER 2005 Klacz siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Ozona / Exorbitant
K022054 DE421000332405
24.

37

CASARO OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
K019608 DE433330946909
25.

87

CASPAR 238 OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
K022052 DE418180065908
26.

105

CAVALLO 71 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Golia / Lavall I
K020731 DE421000042703 103TE93
27.

124

Centurion F:
M:
28.

13

Cenzura F:
M:
29.

101

CERES Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Marino
M: Czarnuszka/ Royal Court
brak brak brak
30.

112

CERTINA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Cersania / Aviano
K019881 616007610183311
31.

82

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K020858 DE418182120211
32.

104

CHAMBERLY OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chamberland / Chambertin
M: Laetitia / Ex Libris
K018647 DE433330958010
33.

59

CORVETTA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Lexus
M: Kamelia
K021826
34.

111

CREOVILLE S SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Ravenna / Chicago
K021999 616009520028712
35.

46

D'EMILION KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Emilion / Wellington
M: Zasina / Silverstone
K016591 528003000801870
36.

12

Damiri F:
M:
37.

38

DANSA VITTORIA HAN GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Donnersmarck / Davignon I
M: Gwen / Guenzel
K016239 DE431319805707
38.

119

DIMO MŁP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/158 F: Domestos / Emetyt
M: Era /
K016785 616006611009603
39.

69

DOLLY SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Lord Liberator / Littorio
M: Doli / Power Prince
K015923 POL009610160605
40.

7

Donna SP POL 2010 F: Lord Star
M: Daisy L
41.

96

DREAM OF LOVE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: ACORINO
M: DUSZA ALBA
brak brak
42.

126

Edek F:
M:
43.

122

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
K016485 POL009610114707
44.

49

ELEGANT ISH POL 2004 Klacz F: Errigal Flight/
M: Cailin Clover/
k011833
45.

56

ENIGMA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: LE VOLTAIRE
M: ELENA/ ELTOR
BRAK
46.

52

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/138 F: Jambo / Wolfs Hamway - R
M: Eroika / Dżagar
K012795 POL013680042705
47.

94

ESTRADA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Albrex G
M: Elenka
K019530
48.

91

EURUTEC TOSIA KUC FEL POL 2011 Klacz tarantowata F: Figaro / Topaz
M: Tola /
K021828 616013610166511
49.

54

FANTASY BWP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Obella / Cassini II
K010514 BELW243436BWP
50.

90

FARAON SP POL 2005 Wałach kara/180 F: Jegier / Beaconsfield
M: Fasa / Hajfong
K014840 POL009530114605
51.

65

FAUSTYNA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/167 F: Kuba/
M: Fauna/
- POL 009 61 000 4206
52.

26

FAVERA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/152 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Funny / Florestan I
K013230
53.

114

FLY AWAY WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Finezja / Grand De La Cour
K017018 616007520050310
54.

10

Galik F:
M:
55.

61

GARDENIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Gala / Agar
K021197 616007610018710
56.

39

GIRARD SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kingsten
M: Gilette
brak
57.

25

GOLD CARETINO SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/176 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Galacja / Garantie
K009961
58.

92

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Gracenta / Graf Grannus
K016388 POL009520050408
59.

70

HARRY ANGEL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Hrabina C / Calettos Son
K009058 616009660037604
60.

23

HERBON SP POL 21-03-2005 Wałach siwa F: Almazor L
M: Happily
Brak
61.

58

HERBON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Almanzor L
M: Happily
brak
62.

123

HERO MK SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Avero hol
M: Huanita wlkp
brak
63.

2

Hidalgo F:
M:
64.

100

HORTENCJA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: ARCYGRAF
M: HALA/ROYAL
BRAK
65.

93

INDEPENDENT HAN GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ibisco / Royal Solo
M: Emmely / Calypso I
K017898 DE421000022210
66.

33

ITALIA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: ROTMISTRZ
M: INTRYGA
BRAK
67.

32

IZAURA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Izoklina / Mazzel
K016871 POL007610190505
68.

19

Jasper F:
M:
69.

11

Jędruś F:
M:
70.

55

JOWISZ MŁP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Winer / Empik
M: Janatea / Milione
K020656 616006610236608
71.

17

Jubilatka F:
M:
72.

86

JULIUS CAESAR NIEM. SPORT. POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Wanderfuerst
M: Julia / Danish Fort
K017829
73.

31

KAN KAN RO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/172 F: Cancoon
M: Kolia JK
PZJ K021742 616009610029111
74.

76

KANIA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz F: Ałtaj/
M: Kanwa/
00
75.

64

KARNUT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/164 F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Klarissa / Acord II
K019858 616009530297309
76.

53

KARUSO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach F: Pengo
M: Kora
-
77.

121

KOKAINA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Lider / Le Grand III
M: Korrida / Krater
K018652 POL007610233507
78.

116

LAGUNA WLKP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: GRAVENT
M: LIBIA
BRAK
79.

80

LANDOS 0027 OLD GER 2000 Wałach gniada F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Dorians Suesse / Dorian
K008752 DE433331513600 104OQ52
80.

120

LANTINUS N SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Larissa / Landfuerst
K017131 616009610090509
81.

115

LE COUERE SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Larron / Lancer II
M: Dura / Donatello
K020929 POL009640090508
82.

113

LUI KING NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Leo Von Faelz / Leonce
M: King Lady S / Kolibris As
K021992 456370213910
83.

6

Marihuana F:
M:
84.

66

MARKIZA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz bułana F: Marat
M: Jaga
Brak
85.

51

MILKA --- POL 2006 Klacz F: ---
M: ----
brak
86.

118

MILORD SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/170 F: Kaliniec / Ignam
M: Makumba / Lizus
K006729 POL007590041600
87.

16

Misty F:
M:
88.

30

MOULIN ROUGE WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Caretino K
M: Mirka
Brak
89.

41

NEVER MIND 22 KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Numero Uno
M: Chantana
K018835 528210000586473 103HD85
90.

106

NORMAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Niagara / Punkt
K017270 POL009640086308
91.

60

OLGIN SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Olgida / Saphir
K018966 616009610095010
92.

102

ONDIN'E Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: CHE GUEVARA L
M: Opcja/ Cabrol
brak
93.

1

Onyks F:
M:
94.

27

ONYKS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: CARETINO K
M: OCEANIA
BRAK
95.

68

ORBITA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quidamo
M: Oczara
brak 616009610197911
96.

109

ORLANDO W WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Osaka / Czynel
K021599 616007610016911
97.

43

PASJONATA PAVAROTTI KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Tijd Vlijt s Santiago
M: Polly
K022154
98.

97

PATAGONIA WN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: CWAŁ
M: PUMA/ZULUS
BRAK
99.

78

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
K019695 DE421000111511
100.

103

PIROMAN WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: PIROGA/CZYNEL
0
101.

9

Planta F:
M:
102.

117

PLEJADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Mistar / Mazzel
M: Pasja / Inblanco
K020967 616007610262808
103.

18

Pola F:
M:
104.

45

RAMBO WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cotton Club / Cantus
M: Regentka / Ren
K021445 616007610093212
105.

57

RAMIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Pókrwi POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: RAMADAN
M: ROSITA
BRAK
106.

48

RAPSODIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Tjungske
M: Robertina
brak
107.

4

Rodezja F:
M:
108.

29

ROMA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Denar / Caletto's Son
M: Ramona / Lampas
K017747 POL009610000908
109.

36

RUBEL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Czarownik
M: Rubież
brak
110.

84

RUDE SUNSHINE OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Fontania / Sevillano
K022056 DE433330470605
111.

99

SAKE SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Correro / Claudio
M: Soja / Mangan
K012510 POL009611193703
112.

20

Samoa F:
M:
113.

14

Savanah F:
M:
114.

127

Schneeflocke F:
M:
115.

83

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K020678 528003201109504
116.

22

SELENA Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F:
M:
K014244 POL009580118005
117.

28

SEVILLA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Denar / Caletto's Son
M: Scinella / In Camera
K017498 POL009610180406
118.

79

SEWILLA L HAN GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Edda / Edgar
K019732 DE431316949611
119.

98

SHIRI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Klacz gniada/166 F: BARD
M: SHANTI KIN/LANDOS
BRAK
120.

75

SOLALI SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Sterczyna / Alagos
K015465 POL009670142707
121.

3

Sonka 2007 F: Le Voltaire
M: Suita/Elmero
122.

107

STRUNA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Biskwit / Colorado
M: Sterczyna / Alagos
K014160 POL009610160905
123.

125

Swawola F:
M:
124.

47

TINA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: brak
M: brak
brak
125.

67

TROY MK POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Contrast/
M: Tatiana/
brak
126.

74

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach srokata F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
K021571 616007530217911
127.

15

Zwiera F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bajsert Monika KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
150
SUM:
150.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
400
300
600
SUM:
1300.00
Charliński Maciej LKJ Abaria Iwno
600
SUM:
600.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
300
SUM:
300.00
Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
300
400
400
100
200
SUM:
1400.00
Dawidowska-Zawartowska Katarzyna KS Idmar Krajkowo
150
SUM:
150.00
Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
100
SUM:
100.00
Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
100
SUM:
100.00
Krajewska Klaudia SKJ Horseprofi Łód
100
SUM:
100.00
Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
200
125
SUM:
325.00
Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
100
SUM:
100.00
Nowacki Jakub bpk
125
SUM:
125.00
Skaba Alicja KS Jumping Events Poznań
200
SUM:
200.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki Klub Jeździecki
100
SUM:
100.00
Szymańska Agnieszka WTK Hermanów
200
SUM:
200.00
Trojanowicz Aleksandra KJ Mustang Kochowo
100
SUM:
100.00
Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
50
400
300
SUM:
750.00
Woźniak Oktawia KJ Zagórów
200
SUM:
200.00
Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
100
SUM:
100.00
Zielińska Marta KJ Zagórów
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Zieniewicz Dominika KJ w Zagórowie
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejczak Marta
Bpk
WANDAL (74)
2016-09-11
2016-09-11
Bajsert Monika
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
ENIGMA (56)
2016-09-10
8
2016-09-10
5
2016-09-11
5
2016-09-11
2
150
Banaszak Mikołaj
WTK Hermanów
Damiri (12)
2016-09-10
7
2016-09-10
6
2016-09-11
8
2016-09-11
9
Bocheńska Paulina
WTK Hermanów
Planta (9)
2016-09-10
14
2016-09-10
2016-09-11
2016-09-11
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
OLGIN (60)
2016-09-10
29
2016-09-10
14
2016-09-11
15
2016-09-10
1
400
2016-09-10
3
300
2016-09-11
17
2016-09-11
1
600
Charliński Maciej
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2016-09-10
1
600
2016-09-11
13
ORLANDO W (109)
2016-09-10
23
2016-09-10
2016-09-11
8
2016-09-11
Cholerzyńska Beata
JUKS Mieczewo
BARAKA (44)
2016-09-10
7
2016-09-10
31
Choynowski Rafał
KJ Gołębin Stary
2016-09-10
19
2016-09-10
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
2016-09-11
2
300
2016-09-11
10
Cieśla Katarzyna
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
ESTRADA (94)
2016-09-10
12
2016-09-10
2016-09-11
2016-09-11
14
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
CERTINA (112)
2016-09-10
2
300
2016-09-10
2
400
2016-09-11
1
400
2016-09-11
11
FLY AWAY (114)
2016-09-10
3
100
2016-09-10
27
2016-09-11
3
200
Dawidowska-Zawartowska Katarzyna
KS Idmar Krajkowo
KARUSO (53)
2016-09-10
11
2016-09-10
24
FANTASY (54)
2016-09-10
2
150
2016-09-10
35
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
SELENA (22)
2016-09-10
10
2016-09-10
25
Gauza Bartosz
Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
LUI KING (113)
2016-09-10
28
2016-09-10
10
2016-09-11
18
2016-09-11
9
Gniadek Oliwia
-
2016-09-11
18
2016-09-11
7
Graczyk Natalia
WTK Hermanów
Cenzura (13)
2016-09-10
13
2016-09-10
2016-09-11
2016-09-11
Gramza Leszek
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2016-09-10
2
2016-09-10
6
2016-09-10
4
2016-09-10
14
2016-09-10
22
2016-09-10
26
Gronowska Barbara
St. KJ Gronówka
2016-09-10
25
2016-09-10
12
2016-09-11
26
2016-09-11
NORMAN (106)
2016-09-10
30
2016-09-10
21
2016-09-11
23
2016-09-11
17
Grygier Zuzanna
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2016-09-10
Harasimowicz Monika
WTK Hermanów
Savanah (14)
2016-09-11
Pola (18)
2016-09-10
5
2016-09-10
2016-09-11
Hoffmann Wiktoria
St. KJ Gronówka
IZAURA (32)
2016-09-11
7
2016-09-11
16
OLGIN (60)
2016-09-11
25
Jankowska Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
KOKAINA (121)
2016-09-10
15
2016-09-10
20
2016-09-11
19
2016-09-11
14
EKWADOR (122)
2016-09-10
28
2016-09-10
9
2016-09-11
9
2016-09-11
5
100
Jędraszak Roksana
WTK Hermanów
2016-09-11
15
2016-09-11
4
Jasper (19)
2016-09-11
2016-09-11
16
Kalenik Daria
KJ Zagórów
JOWISZ (55)
2016-09-10
29
2016-09-10
20
Kaniewska Maja
KJ Gołębin Stary
CASARO (37)
2016-09-10
16
2016-09-10
22
Karcz Magdalena
WTK Hermanów
Savanah (14)
2016-09-10
Swawola (125)
2016-09-11
13
2016-09-11
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2016-09-10
33
2016-09-10
5
100
2016-09-11
11
2016-09-11
8
2016-09-10
32
2016-09-10
2016-09-11
12
2016-09-11
Kostrzewa Aleksandra
JKS Moskit Kalisz
AMADEOS (40)
2016-09-11
4
2016-09-11
19
Kostrzewa Aleksandra
JKS MOSKIT
ORBITA (68)
2016-09-11
10
Krajewska Klaudia
SKJ Horseprofi Łód
MARKIZA (66)
2016-09-10
11
2016-09-10
3
100
Krawczyk Dagmara
WTK Hermanów
Galik (10)
2016-09-10
8
2016-09-10
17
2016-09-11
5
2016-09-11
11
Kwiecińska Olga
WTK Hermanów
Misty (16)
2016-09-10
4
2016-09-10
2016-09-11
20
Samoa (20)
2016-09-11
21
2016-09-11
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
LAGUNA (116)
2016-09-10
1
200
2016-09-10
3-4
125
2016-09-11
6
2016-09-11
15
PLEJADA (117)
2016-09-10
37
2016-09-10
8
2016-09-11
16
2016-09-11
12
Lewandowska Małgorzata
Racocki Klub Jeździecki SK Racot
BACH (63)
2016-09-10
14
2016-09-10
Malicka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
2016-09-10
2016-09-10
ELEGANT (49)
2016-09-10
19
BREGO (50)
2016-09-10
11
2016-09-10
6
Masztalerz Zuzanna
WTK Hermanów
Zwiera (15)
2016-09-10
5
2016-09-10
9
2016-09-11
6
2016-09-11
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Karolinka
BATOR (72)
2016-09-11
2016-09-11
7
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
TINA (47)
2016-09-10
18
2016-09-10
Młynarek Paulina
WTK Hermanów
Apacz (8)
2016-09-11
2016-09-11
4
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
LE COUERE (115)
2016-09-10
1
2016-09-10
9
2016-09-11
1
2016-09-11
3
100
Niestrawski Kamil
Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
RAMIA (57)
2016-09-10
11
2016-09-10
ONDIN'E (102)
2016-09-10
21
2016-09-10
31
2016-09-11
14
PIROMAN (103)
2016-09-10
23
2016-09-11
13
Nowacki Jakub
bpk
2016-09-10
3-4
125
2016-09-10
11
Nowacki Michał
Posadowskie TJ
2016-09-10
13
2016-09-10
18
Nowaczyk Vanessa
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
SHIRI (98)
2016-09-10
30
2016-09-10
2016-09-11
4
2016-09-11
24
Ordanik Bartłomiej
JUKS Mieczewo
2016-09-10
10
2016-09-10
2016-09-10
5
2016-09-10
Ordanik Ignacy
JUKS Mieczewo
2016-09-10
9
2016-09-10
2016-09-10
13
2016-09-10
Osetek Michalina
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
Sonka (3)
2016-09-10
15
2016-09-10
Donna (7)
2016-09-10
20
2016-09-10
34
Ostrowska Julia
Nie zrzeszona
ARKA (89)
2016-09-11
2
2016-09-11
Piechota Piotr
KJ Capella
ITALIA (33)
2016-09-11
2016-09-11
11
Porzuckowiak Karolina
JUKS Bryllandia Witaszyce
2016-09-10
2
2016-09-10
16
Porzuckowiak Karolina
JUKS Bryllandia
2016-09-10
8
2016-09-10
9
BOS (42)
2016-09-10
2016-09-10
Prudzienica Agnieszka
Racocki KJ
2016-09-10
12
2016-09-10
Ratajczak Maciej
Brak
HERBON (23)
2016-09-11
6
2016-09-11
5
Raźniak Justyna
bpk
AMBICJA (62)
2016-09-10
10
2016-09-10
13
Rolewska Klaudia
KJ Gołębin Stary
2016-09-10
24
2016-09-10
7
Rybarczak Zuzanna
WTK Hermanów
Apacz (8)
2016-09-10
2016-09-10
6
Edek (126)
2016-09-11
2016-09-11
Rynowiecki Olaf
Klub Jeździecki Olmet Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
MILKA (51)
2016-09-10
4
2016-09-10
Siejak Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
TROY (67)
2016-09-11
3
2016-09-11
7
Skaba Alicja
KS Jumping Events Poznań
ARAGOR (95)
2016-09-11
1
200
2016-09-11
22
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2016-09-10
5
50
2016-09-10
7
2016-09-10
7
2016-09-10
21
2016-09-10
18
2016-09-10
17
Śmiełowski Hubert
KJ Capella
ASTON (34)
2016-09-11
2
2016-09-11
17
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2016-09-10
8
2016-09-10
4
100
Stachowiak Ewa
KJ Michałówka
KANIA (76)
2016-09-10
32
2016-09-11
10
2016-09-10
16
2016-09-11
18
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
BULWAR (110)
2016-09-10
9
2016-09-10
2016-09-11
3
2016-09-11
Stawska Ewelina
WTK Hermanów
2016-09-10
11
2016-09-10
2016-09-11
9
2016-09-11
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
EROZJA (52)
2016-09-10
1
2016-09-10
3
2016-09-11
1
2016-09-11
5
Sydow Oliwia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
STRUNA (107)
2016-09-10
12
2016-09-10
36
2016-09-11
13
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2016-09-10
12
2016-09-10
19
Szymańska Agnieszka
WTK Hermanów
ONYKS (27)
2016-09-10
15
2016-09-10
8
2016-09-11
12
2016-09-11
1
200
Tobolska Emilia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2016-09-10
27
2016-09-10
Trojanowicz Aleksandra
KJ Mustang Kochowo
2016-09-10
17
2016-09-10
10
2016-09-11
21
2016-09-11
4
100
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Mustang Kochowo
2016-09-10
3
2016-09-10
12
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
SOLALI (75)
2016-09-10
4
2016-09-10
14
2016-09-11
9
2016-09-11
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ JEZIORKI-OSIECZNA
2016-09-10
17
2016-09-10
2016-09-11
7
2016-09-11
Wardęga Małgorzata
JKS Moskit
ORBITA (68)
2016-09-11
Warzecha Leszek
KJ Zagórów
HERO MK (123)
2016-09-11
6
2016-09-11
11
Centurion (124)
2016-09-11
10
2016-09-11
8
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
2016-09-11
4
50
2016-09-11
2
400
FAVERA (26)
2016-09-11
20
2016-09-11
3
300
Witkowska Katarzyna
KJ Gołębin Stary
GIRARD (39)
2016-09-10
26
2016-09-10
Wozniak Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
APLA (73)
2016-09-11
2016-09-11
8
Woźniak Oktawia
KJ Zagórów
DOLLY (69)
2016-09-10
1
200
2016-09-10
33
Zgorzelska Anna
WTK Hermanów
2016-09-10
10
2016-09-10
7
Altea (21)
2016-09-11
10
2016-09-11
12
Zielińska Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2016-09-10
18
2016-09-10
16
2016-09-11
3
100
2016-09-11
12
Zielińska Marta
KJ Zagórów
RAMBO (45)
2016-09-10
2
150
2016-09-10
6
2016-09-10
6
2016-09-10
15
2016-09-11
5
50
2016-09-11
7
2016-09-10
13
2016-09-11
6
Zieniewicz Dominika
KJ w Zagórowie
FARAON (90)
2016-09-11
2
150
2016-09-11
6

Number of Riders: 98

Number of Horses: 127

The sum of prizes: 6 800.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl