Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
19 ACCEPTED 2016-07-01 07:35:44
2016-06-30 19:14:33
Paulina Pierzyńska MISTER CANTERO
  • 2x 2/L/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
18 ACCEPTED 2016-07-01 07:35:15
2016-06-30 10:38:35
Kajetan Ławniczak ESTOQUE
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
17 ACCEPTED 2016-06-30 07:41:24
2016-06-29 22:08:56
Łukasz Brzóska QUICKLENSKY
  • 1x 4/N1/Dwunawrotowy art. 273,2.2,3.4.2,4.4
16 ACCEPTED 2016-06-30 07:41:34
2016-06-29 22:08:38
Łukasz Brzóska ORLANDO B
  • 1x 3/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2016-06-30 07:42:15
2016-06-29 22:08:20
Łukasz Brzóska OLGIN
  • 1x 4/N1/Dwunawrotowy art. 273,2.2,3.4.2,4.4
14 ACCEPTED 2016-06-30 07:42:05
2016-06-29 22:07:45
Łukasz Brzóska GARDENIA
  • 1x 4/N1/Dwunawrotowy art. 273,2.2,3.4.2,4.4
13 ACCEPTED 2016-06-30 07:41:53
2016-06-29 22:07:21
Łukasz Brzóska COCORRADO B.B.
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
12 ACCEPTED 2016-06-30 07:41:11
2016-06-29 22:06:53
Łukasz Brzóska CASSINI ZAR
  • 2x 2/L/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
11 ACCEPTED 2016-06-30 07:42:49
2016-06-29 18:48:40
Anna Ogrodowczyk JOKASTA
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/L/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
10 ACCEPTED 2016-06-28 13:11:19
2016-06-27 21:42:48
Patryk Kaczmarek LAMBORGHINI
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
9 ACCEPTED 2016-06-28 13:12:37
2016-06-27 11:13:58
Barbara Kaczmarek DESPERADO
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
8 ACCEPTED 2016-06-28 13:13:23
2016-06-26 23:17:30
Julia Brand STAR TIME W
  • 2x 1/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
7 ACCEPTED 2016-06-28 13:13:10
2016-06-26 23:09:01
Alina Celmerowska CEBRINA
  • 1x 3/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N1/Dwunawrotowy art. 273,2.2,3.4.2,4.4
6 ACCEPTED 2016-06-28 13:12:50
2016-06-26 23:08:32
Alina Celmerowska CATRICK
  • 1x 3/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N1/Dwunawrotowy art. 273,2.2,3.4.2,4.4
5 ACCEPTED 2016-06-23 22:36:07
2016-06-23 22:28:12
Patrycja Czaplewska HELIKA
  • 2x 2/L/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
4 ACCEPTED 2016-06-28 13:11:46
2016-06-23 22:26:41
Patrycja Czaplewska MONARIO
  • 2x 2/L/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
3 ACCEPTED 2016-06-22 07:32:23
2016-06-21 20:20:39
Katarzyna Kaczmarek DESPERADO
  • 1x 2/L/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
2 ACCEPTED 2016-06-22 07:32:45
2016-06-21 20:20:28
Katarzyna Kaczmarek DAKARIA K
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
1 ACCEPTED 2016-06-22 07:33:08
2016-06-21 20:15:26
Agata Przybył DAKARIA K
  • 1x 1/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Brand Julia bez przynależności klubowej
S
brak
2. Brodziak Szymon KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
3. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O003220
4. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
5. Choynowski Rafał KJ Gołębin Stary
O000069
6. Cichocki Karol Klub Jeździecki Gołębin Stary
O036425
7. Czaplewska Patrycja KJ Michałówka
O021507
8. Czaplewska Patrycja KJ Michałówka
S
O021507
9. Czarny Kropiwnicki Radosław Bpk
10. Czernicka Beata Bpk
11. Hellwich Marta Bpk
12. Jankowska Zuzanna Chata Zbójców Bucharzewo
2001 (MJ.)
13. Kaczmarek Barbara Romanowo Dolne
2001 (MJ.)
brak
14. Kaczmarek Katarzyna Romanowo Dolne
S
brak
15. Kaczmarek Patryk bpk
S
brak
16. Kaniewska Maja KJ Gołębin Stary
17. Kasprzak Emilia KJ Morena Sieraków - Gałowo
18. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
19. Kozerska Michalina Klub Jeździecki Gołębin Stary
O032214
20. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
O002442
21. Krajewski Rafał KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002980
22. Kramer Weronika KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
O004711
23. Krasocka Hanna SJ Baborówko
24. Lmbicz Patryk Chata Zbójców Bucharzewo
2001 (MJ.)
25. Ławniczak Kajetan Ranczo przy Promie
2002 (MJ.)
brak
26. Matysiak Paulina Chata Zbójców Bucharzewo
27. Ogrodowczyk Anna bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O030741
28. Oleksiak Joanna Stajnia Kuźnik
29. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Miralex Jakubowo
30. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O034485
31. Przewoźna Katarzyna Chata Zbójców Bucharzewo
32. Przeździęg Julia ZKS Drzwonków
33. Przybył Agata Romanowo Dolne
2001 (MJ.)
brak
34. Semeniuk Konrad SJ Baborówko
35. Siejak Julia Bpk
36. Stawasz Joanna Stajnia Kuźnik
37. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie Tow. Jeździeckie
38. Witkowska Katarzyna KJ Gołębin Stary
39. Włodarczak Dominika Bpk
40. Wojtkowiak Adrian SJ Baborówko
S
brak
41. Woźniak Łukasz KJ Morena Sieraków - Gałowo
42. Zasadziński Łukasz Kopras Sp. z o.o
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

58

ARA WLKP. POL 2003 Klacz /168 F: Elistor
M: Arena
brak POL007611017903
2.

55

Calinka SP POL 2001 K sk.gn F: Oder/Espadron
M: Czata
K006614
3.

37

Caranos Eye HOLST NIEM 2007 O gn F: Carano
M: Prinzess II
4.

40

Casaro OLD niem 2009 W c,gn F: Conteur/Contender
M: Loreley
K019608
5.

22

CASSINI ZAR HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cssini II
M: U-Contreau
K021446
6.

45

Catokis F:
M:
7.

28

CATRICK HOL GER 2007 Wałach siwa/165 F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Orchestra I / Caretino
K012631 DE421000184407
8.

27

CEBRINA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Larino / Concorde
M: Sebrina / Iroko
K014475 528003000711798
9.

52

Chantilly OS 2007 W gn F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Contidou / Balou du Rouet
K017893 DE418181400807
10.

39

Chila Niemcy 2009 F: Lentigo
M: Chiva
11.

56

Clean F:
M:
12.

21

COCORADO BB HOL GER 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corrado I
M: Platane
K021447
13.

50

Contendra F:
M:
14.

48

Continia F:
M:
15.

33

Corrida F:
M:
16.

6

CZAKO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Heleris
M: Czerta
K015156 616 007 60 02736 09
17.

1

Czardasz F:
M:
18.

31

DAKARIA K WLKP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Karbit/
M: Delicja/
brak
19.

12

DEKO WLKP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Contendus/
M: Doba/
K020363 616007610177107 BRAK
20.

25

DESPERADO HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Desperados/Moheba Zirkon
M: Elvira
brak DE 431310147610
21.

61

E'Laylat Huziran F:
M:
22.

65

ESTOQUE LUSITANO POR 2009 Ogier siwa/163 F: Que-Denario
M: Ruca
brak
23.

63

Fauna KG F:
M:
24.

38

Felicity First Włochy 2011 K F: Lincolm L
M: Dea
25.

46

Firestone R F:
M:
26.

47

Flash F:
M:
27.

66

Fleur F:
M:
28.

60

Fleur de Lille F:
M:
29.

10

Gaja SP POL 2009 K F: Ogień
M: Gaja
30.

20

GARDENIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Abke
M: Gala
ko
31.

34

Ginger F:
M:
32.

62

Giovanni II KG F:
M:
33.

36

Girard SP POL 2012 W kaszt F: Kingsten
M: Gilette
34.

11

Gracja F: Kastello
M:
K12495
35.

51

Grey Granus F:
M:
36.

5

Harles SP POL 2011 W kaszt F: Rapsod
M: NN
37.

4

Helika 2009 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Heliana
38.

30

HELIKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Heliana / Cabrol
K021692 616009640028509
39.

43

Hinneada F:
M:
40.

9

Huragan SP POL 2005 F: Oskariusz
M: Hana
41.

32

Ikona F:
M:
42.

42

Jantar SP POL 2009 W kaszt F: Iskar
M: Jarla
43.

23

JOKASTA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Rubin/
M: Jasna/
K017103 POL009611056704
44.

14

Kalinka F:
M:
45.

35

Kreon WLKP POL 2009 sk.gn F: Neo/Luron
M: Kora/Contendus
46.

24

LAMBORGHINI DSH POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Abke/
M: Libra/
brak
47.

15

Lexus F:
M:
48.

8

Mars SP POL 2005 O F: Avero
M: Marsala
49.

59

Milton K WLKP POL 1998 W F: Oder trk
M: Modra wlkp/Dalen
50.

57

Mister Cantero F:
M:
51.

64

MISTER CANTERO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cantero
M: Miriam/Nuriev
brak
52.

3

Monario 2012 F: Romario
M: Mona Jenilou
53.

29

MONARIO SP POL 2012 Wałach srokata F: Romario / Caletto's Son
M: Mona Jenilou / Tabac Blond
K021617 616009680020612
54.

7

NAKO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/174 F: Czarczaf
M: Nata
K015155 616 007 60 02671 09
55.

19

OLGIN SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Olgida
K018966
56.

13

Oliver F:
M:
57.

18

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Wałach F: Jaguar Mail
M: Orane du Libaire
1234
58.

2

Puenta WLKP POL F: Kwinto
M: Puma
59.

17

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire/Quintero
M: Cornetta/Cornet Obolensky
K018681 DE441410603511
60.

44

Quito F:
M:
61.

16

Rysa F:
M:
62.

26

STAR TIME W WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: LOTOS
M: SAXONIA
brak
63.

41

Vasco SP POL 2005 W gn F: Cotton Club
M: Wisa
64.

53

Vice Vandamme SP POL 2007 O c.gn F: Vandamme/Guidam
M: Vive versa M /Paradys
KO12143
65.

54

Zazu 3 F:
M:
66.

49

Zuline F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brodziak Szymon KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
150
SUM:
150.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
300
SUM:
300.00
Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
600
SUM:
600.00
Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
300
200
250
1700
SUM:
2450.00
Krajewski Rafał KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Woźniak Łukasz KJ Morena Sieraków - Gałowo
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Zasadziński Łukasz Kopras Sp. z o.o
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Brodziak Szymon
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Puenta (2)
2016-07-02
6
150
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2016-07-02
4
300
OLGIN (19)
2016-07-02
17
2016-07-02
12
2016-07-02
18
2016-07-02
17
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-02
34
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
CEBRINA (27)
2016-07-02
3
600
CATRICK (28)
2016-07-02
16
Choynowski Rafał
KJ Gołębin Stary
2016-07-02
Cichocki Karol
Klub Jeździecki Gołębin Stary
2016-07-02
27
2016-07-02
38
Chila (39)
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-02
1
Czaplewska Patrycja
KJ Michałówka
MONARIO (29)
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-02
1
HELIKA (30)
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-02
5
Czarny Kropiwnicki Radosław
Bpk
2016-07-02
9
2016-07-02
Czernicka Beata
Bpk
Jantar (42)
2016-07-02
44
2016-07-02
40
Hellwich Marta
Bpk
2016-07-02
27
Jankowska Zuzanna
Chata Zbójców Bucharzewo
Oliver (13)
2016-07-02
9
2016-07-02
9
Kaczmarek Barbara
Romanowo Dolne
2016-07-02
8
Kaczmarek Katarzyna
Romanowo Dolne
2016-07-02
2016-07-02
1-7
Kaczmarek Patryk
bpk
2016-07-02
19
2016-07-02
34
Kaniewska Maja
KJ Gołębin Stary
Casaro (40)
2016-07-02
13
Kasprzak Emilia
KJ Morena Sieraków - Gałowo
Harles (5)
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-02
1
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
DEKO (12)
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-02
9
Kozerska Michalina
Klub Jeździecki Gołębin Stary
Vasco (41)
2016-07-02
27
2016-07-02
7
Krajewski Łukasz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-02
1
Quito (44)
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-02
6
Catokis (45)
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-02
1
300
2016-07-02
2
200
Flash (47)
2016-07-02
5
250
2016-07-02
15
Zuline (49)
2016-07-02
1
1700
Krajewski Rafał
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-02
3
100
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-02
8
2016-07-02
9
2016-07-02
7
Zazu 3 (54)
2016-07-02
10
Kramer Weronika
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
CZAKO (6)
2016-07-02
NAKO (7)
2016-07-02
14
Lmbicz Patryk
Chata Zbójców Bucharzewo
Kalinka (14)
2016-07-02
9
2016-07-02
20
Ławniczak Kajetan
Ranczo przy Promie
ESTOQUE (65)
2016-07-02
2016-07-02
Matysiak Paulina
Chata Zbójców Bucharzewo
Lexus (15)
2016-07-02
34
2016-07-02
1
Ogrodowczyk Anna
bpk
JOKASTA (23)
2016-07-02
1-7
2016-07-02
43
2016-07-02
41
Oleksiak Joanna
Stajnia Kuźnik
Corrida (33)
2016-07-02
1-7
2016-07-02
1
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2016-07-02
27
2016-07-02
27
Przewoźna Katarzyna
Chata Zbójców Bucharzewo
Rysa (16)
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-02
1
Przeździęg Julia
ZKS Drzwonków
Clean (56)
2016-07-02
11
Przybył Agata
Romanowo Dolne
2016-07-02
9
Semeniuk Konrad
SJ Baborówko
Gracja (11)
2016-07-02
42
2016-07-02
27
Siejak Julia
Bpk
Calinka (55)
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-02
1
Stawasz Joanna
Stajnia Kuźnik
Ginger (34)
2016-07-02
1-7
2016-07-02
1
Wesoły Marcin
Posadowskie Tow. Jeździeckie
2016-07-02
15
2016-07-02
27
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-02
8
Fleur (66)
2016-07-02
9
2016-07-02
15
Witkowska Katarzyna
KJ Gołębin Stary
Girard (36)
2016-07-02
34
2016-07-02
26
Włodarczak Dominika
Bpk
2016-07-02
1-7
2016-07-02
1
Gaja (10)
2016-07-02
1-7
Wojtkowiak Adrian
SJ Baborówko
ARA (58)
2016-07-02
1-7
2016-07-02
39
Woźniak Łukasz
KJ Morena Sieraków - Gałowo
Mars (8)
2016-07-02
2
1000
Zasadziński Łukasz
Kopras Sp. z o.o
Kreon (35)
2016-07-02
4
50

Number of Riders: 42

Number of Horses: 66

The sum of prizes: 4 650.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl