Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Charytatywne Zawody Konne w skokach przez przeszkody
Gorzyca 35, Międzyrzecz, 30 kwietnia 2016

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Biskup Wiktoria Stajnia Laguna Team
2. Czapla Celine OJ Master Lubniewice
3. Czaplewska Patrycja Camea Team
S
4. Kędzierska Danuta Stajnia Laguna Team
5. Kleciak Karolina JKS Gostchorze
6. Kleciak Paulina JKS Gostchorze
7. Kliszcz Michał Rancho Amanda Trzciel
8. Kliszcz Szymon KJ Lansada Milsko
9. Kołpa Ula Stajnia Laguna Team
10. Komorowska Jessica Rancho Kimana
11. Komorowski Nicolas Rancho Frontczaka Lubniewice
12. Kowalczyk Ewelina Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
13. Kozieł Kaja Stajnia Laguna Team
14. Kubisztal Zdzisław Tarnawa Krośnieńska
15. Oleksiak Joanna Stajnia Kuźnik
16. Pakuła Anna bpk
17. Pakuła Marcin KJ Cortina Kaczenice
18. Polańska Anna KS Fatim
19. Rodobolska Ula Stajnia Laguna Team
20. Sieron Ewelina bpk
21. Stawasz Joanna Stajnia Kuźnik
22. Struk Julia JKS Gostchorze
23. Szumilas Weronika Stajnia Kuźnik
24. Tobys Wiktoria KS Lansada Milsko
25. Wachnowska Daria SK Analop
26. Wieloch Sandra Stajnia Laguna Team
27. Witczak Martyna Stajnia Kuźnik
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

12

Alexander OLD Niem F: Stalon
M: Avaha
2.

10

Beduin F:
M:
3.

5

Berta F:
M:
4.

16

Browar F:
M:
5.

19

Corrida F:
M:
6.

11

Czarny Koń F: Dunke Valentino (GB)
M: Czarna Rzeka
7.

28

Dalia F:
M:
8.

13

Desperados F:
M:
9.

26

Despina F:
M:
10.

23

Dragon F:
M:
11.

33

Fokus F:
M:
12.

18

Ginger F:
M:
13.

2

Helika F:
M:
14.

17

Ikona M F:
M:
15.

29

Imbir F: Nepumuk
M:
16.

8

Jana F:
M:
17.

6

Kira F:
M:
18.

1

Monario F:
M:
19.

3

Montano F:
M:
20.

14

N-Pegaz F:
M:
21.

9

Nanda F:
M:
22.

15

Newada F:
M:
23.

24

Oxica F:
M:
24.

22

Quality Fantastic F:
M:
25.

20

She is a lady F:
M:
26.

21

She is a lady F:
M:
27.

4

Sonko Tit F:
M:
28.

27

Talousimonica K Z F:
M:
29.

7

Wilda F:
M:
30.

25

Zilandra KWPN NIEM 2004 K F: Immigrant
M: Marvel / Tilandro
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Biskup Wiktoria
Stajnia Laguna Team
Beduin (10)
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Czapla Celine
OJ Master Lubniewice
Fokus (33)
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Czaplewska Patrycja
Camea Team
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
9
Helika (2)
2016-04-30
1-8
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Kędzierska Danuta
Stajnia Laguna Team
Nanda (9)
2016-04-30
Beduin (10)
2016-04-30
Kleciak Karolina
JKS Gostchorze
2016-04-30
Kleciak Karolina
JKS Gostchorze
2016-04-30
Kleciak Paulina
JKS Gostchorze
2016-04-30
Kliszcz Michał
Rancho Amanda Trzciel
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Kliszcz Szymon
KJ Lansada Milsko
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Kołpa Ula
Stajnia Laguna Team
Jana (8)
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Komorowska Jessica
Rancho Kimana
Kira (6)
2016-04-30
1-8
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Komorowski Nicolas
Rancho Frontczaka Lubniewice
N-Pegaz (14)
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Newada (15)
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Kowalczyk Ewelina
Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
Dalia (28)
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Imbir (29)
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Kozieł Kaja
Stajnia Laguna Team
Wilda (7)
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Kubisztal Zdzisław
Tarnawa Krośnieńska
Dragon (23)
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Oleksiak Joanna
Stajnia Kuźnik
Ikona (17)
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Corrida (19)
2016-04-30
Pakuła Anna
bpk
Despina (26)
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Pakuła Marcin
KJ Cortina Kaczenice
2016-04-30
Polańska Anna
KS Fatim
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
3
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
2
Rodobolska Ula
Stajnia Laguna Team
Wilda (7)
2016-04-30
Nanda (9)
2016-04-30
Sieron Ewelina
bpk
Berta (5)
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
4-5
Stawasz Joanna
Stajnia Kuźnik
Ginger (18)
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Corrida (19)
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Struk Julia
JKS Gostchorze
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Szumilas Weronika
Stajnia Kuźnik
Browar (16)
2016-04-30
Tobys Wiktoria
KS Lansada Milsko
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Wachnowska Daria
SK Analop
Oxica (24)
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
Wieloch Sandra
Stajnia Laguna Team
Jana (8)
2016-04-30
Nanda (9)
2016-04-30
Witczak Martyna
Stajnia Kuźnik
Browar (16)
2016-04-30

Number of Riders: 27

Number of Horses: 30

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl