Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037766
2. Albrecht Wiktoria Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O036166
3. Andrys Julia KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
1997 (MJ.)
O023559
4. Blumel Francesca bpk
2004 (JM.)
O038639
5. Błażejewska Nikola KS Centaurus
6. Bogisch Wencke Annabel LRV Lübars e.V.
7. Bogisch Wiebke Isabel LRV Lübars e.V.
8. Chachuła Maria KJ Koński Gaj Tanowo
2002 (JM.)
O025346
9. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
10. Dykrzak Joanna SKJ Favorit Racula
S
O001803
11. Gil Agata JKS Gostchorze
S
O001390
12. Grochowiak Karolina Klub Sportowy Centaurus
S
brak
13. Jerczyńska Weronika JKS Gostchorze
2000 (J.)
O024900
14. Kaczmarek Agata KJ Michałówka
S
O025431
15. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
16. Kojder Anna bpk
S
O012201
17. Lester Jadwiga KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
1997 (MJ.)
O020567
18. Lyck-Piehl Gabriela RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
19. Malack Jaqueline
S
20. Masłowska Aleksandra Karkonoski KJ
1996 (MJ.)
O014301
21. Mielcarek Monika KJ Lansada
1998 (MJ.)
O037712
22. Moczulska Tola bpk
23. Naruć Małgorzata bpk
2000 (J.)
O041309
24. Olszyńska Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2006 (Mł.)
O041312
25. Organista Natalia SJ Baborówko
S
O006644
26. Pakulska Katarzyna ZKS Drzonków
S
O001657
27. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
28. Polikowska Maja JKS Tornado
S
O001708
29. Raczkiewicz Adrianna SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O022492
30. Raque Christa RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
31. Sawala Natalia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Tradycja
S
O023126
32. Schubert Claudia RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
33. Stelmaszyk Maria KJ Gołębin Stary
2002 (JM.)
O026744
34. Tęcza Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2001 (J.)
O034407
35. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O042244
36. Zielińska Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem Puszczykowo
S
O045878
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

20

ALBATROS śl. 2003 kara F: Boy / Palant
M: Arabela / Astenik
O:
B:
K023474
2.

26

ARMANI II ANDRYS ARCHITEKT sp 2008 kaszt. F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Agora / Argentinus
O:
B:
K022220
3.

4

BLASK ARON wlkp 2010 c. gn. F: Meteoryt
M: Bonita / Polonus
O:
B:
K022512
4.

19

BOHUN F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

10

BOREAL F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

42

BRAWUR sp 2003 gn. F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bonasierra / Igiel
O:
B:
K013805
7.

43

CHABER-WM Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Frederick / Forrest
M: Chabrowska-WM / Sanhedryn
O: Dariusz Kamionka
B: Wojciech Majewski
K018063 DE455879900209
8.

33

CHOU-CHOU typ szlach. 2010 siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
K023188
9.

27

COR DE DO F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

36

CUBA sp PL 2013 wał gn. F: Literat / Czandor
M: Call Girl / Turbud Quirinus
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
K024055 616009680025913
11.

23

CZAKO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ludger
M: Czejenka
O: Maciej Sawala
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K019195
12.

44

DAJLUK śl. PL 2013 ogier kara F: Iluk / Palant
M: Daluzja / Lokan
O: Grzegorz Świątek
B: Grzegorz Świątek
616008680007913
13.

5

DREAM'S COME TRUE old. GER 2013 klacz kaszt. F: Destano / Desperados
M: Wioletta / Wolkenstein II
O: Aleksandra Masłowska
B: Witold Pietrzyk
K022979 DE433330770613
14.

24

FOLKER II han. 2009 gn. F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Rubina / Ramiro's son II
O:
B:
K023780
15.

29

HADRIAN sp 2011 c.gn. F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Hanza / Kołczan
O:
B:
K020811
16.

3

IRTYSZ sp kaszt. F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

39

JUWENALIA F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

41

K-CAN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Karioka / Unblest
O: PZPNow
B: Marcjanna Kalinowska
K015007 POL009680038605
19.

37

KALISTO sp PL 2013 ogier siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kolina / Kolibri
O: Joanna Łuczaj
B: Joanna Łuczaj
K024053 6160096700638
20.

38

KALMA F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

25

KING RON-P sp 2010 kara F: Ron William / Rohdiamant
M: karenina-P / Corleone Z
O:
B:
K019151
22.

22

KRAFTER sp 2010 gn. F: Mars / Avero
M: Karafka / Eltor
O:
B:
K023613
23.

12

LANZELOT F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

30

LASSO sp 2001 gn. F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Lutnia / Erkon
O:
B:
K006291
25.

9

LAWINIA F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

8

LIVANA F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

34

LORD PIROS old. 2002 gn. F: Lord Laptop / Laptop
M: Wortina / Pilox
O:
B:
K023188
28.

21

MAURIK'S kuc wal. 2011 palom. F: Orchard Boginov
M: Maurik's Uptungirl
O:
B:
K024058
29.

17

NELANO sp 2006 gn. F: Liban / Cabrol
M: Niezapominajka / Davidoff
O:
B:
K011526
30.

45

NEMEZIS sp PL 2013 klacz skarogn. F: Lenon L / Dream On
M: Notebook / Double Alleged
O: Roman /drabiński
B: Roman Drabiński
616009670029913
31.

16

NICO F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

40

NICOLA F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

31

NINO kuc POL 2010 Wałach izab. F: TORNADO
M: NINA
O: JOANNA DYKRZAK
B: MATKOWSKI LUBOMIR
K019488
34.

15

R-BEAUTY sp 2013 kaszt. F: Rycerz / Wizjoner
M: Belka / Bohun
O:
B:
K023055
35.

46

ROZTERKA F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

6

SALVADOR F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

13

SARUMAN GT old. 2008 kara F: Swarovski / Sandro Hit
M:
O:
B:
K020901
38.

7

SOMERSET F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

35

STORCZYK sp 2006 gn. F: Onad
M: Senna Julka
O:
B:
K019945
40.

18

SYCYLIA sp PL 2013 klacz gn. F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Selena / Cabrol
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
K024056 616009640005313
41.

11

URONA F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

14

WITO 31 F:
M:
O:
B:
K020901
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Albrecht Wiktoria Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
50
SUM:
50.00
Chachuła Maria KJ Koński Gaj Tanowo
110
SUM:
110.00
Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
130
SUM:
130.00
Kaczmarek Agata KJ Michałówka
50
SUM:
50.00
Kojder Anna bpk
110
SUM:
110.00
Lyck-Piehl Gabriela RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
150
150
170
SUM:
470.00
Masłowska Aleksandra Karkonoski KJ
70
SUM:
70.00
Organista Natalia SJ Baborówko
130
SUM:
130.00
Polikowska Maja JKS Tornado
150
SUM:
150.00
Schubert Claudia RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
70
90
SUM:
160.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
K-CAN (41)
2017-07-15
4
2017-07-16
6
Albrecht Wiktoria
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
IRTYSZ (3)
2017-07-15
5
2017-07-16
4
50
Andrys Julia
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-07-15
7
2017-07-16
5
Blumel Francesca
bpk
BOHUN (19)
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
Błażejewska Nikola
KS Centaurus
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
6
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
5
Bogisch Wencke Annabel
LRV Lübars e.V.
NICO (16)
2017-07-15
7
2017-07-16
8
Bogisch Wiebke Isabel
LRV Lübars e.V.
BOREAL (10)
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
3
2017-07-16
Chachuła Maria
KJ Koński Gaj Tanowo
2017-07-15
4
2017-07-16
3
110
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
NICOLA (40)
2017-07-15
5
2017-07-16
1
130
Dykrzak Joanna
SKJ Favorit Racula
NINO (31)
2017-07-15
5
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-16
5
2017-07-16
3
Gil Agata
JKS Gostchorze
CUBA (36)
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
KALISTO (37)
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
Grochowiak Karolina
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
3
Jerczyńska Weronika
JKS Gostchorze
KALMA (38)
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-16
2
Kaczmarek Agata
KJ Michałówka
KRAFTER (22)
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-16
4
50
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
DAJLUK (44)
2017-07-16
NEMEZIS (45)
2017-07-16
Kojder Anna
bpk
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-16
2
110
Lester Jadwiga
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-07-15
10
2017-07-15
9
Lyck-Piehl Gabriela
RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
2017-07-15
3
URONA (11)
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-16
1
150
2017-07-16
1
150
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-16
1
170
Malack Jaqueline
WITO 31 (14)
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
1
Masłowska Aleksandra
Karkonoski KJ
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
1
70
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
Mielcarek Monika
KJ Lansada
2017-07-15
11
Moczulska Tola
bpk
2017-07-15
5
2017-07-16
4
Naruć Małgorzata
bpk
2017-07-15
5
2017-07-16
4
Olszyńska Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
Organista Natalia
SJ Baborówko
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-16
2
130
Pakulska Katarzyna
ZKS Drzonków
LASSO (30)
2017-07-15
7
2017-07-16
7
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
HADRIAN (29)
2017-07-15
6
2017-07-15
6
2017-07-16
6
Polikowska Maja
JKS Tornado
NELANO (17)
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-16
2
150
SYCYLIA (18)
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
Raczkiewicz Adrianna
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2017-07-15
9
2017-07-15
8
2017-07-16
9
Raque Christa
RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
8
2017-07-16
2
2017-07-16
8
Sawala Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Tradycja
CZAKO (23)
2017-07-16
10
Schubert Claudia
RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
LIVANA (8)
2017-07-15
4
2017-07-15
4
2017-07-16
3
2017-07-16
4
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-16
1
70
2017-07-16
3
90
Stelmaszyk Maria
KJ Gołębin Stary
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-16
2
2017-07-16
Tęcza Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-16
4
2017-07-16
1
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
BRAWUR (42)
2017-07-15
6
2017-07-16
7
Zielińska Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem Puszczykowo
2017-07-15

Number of Riders: 36

Number of Horses: 42

The sum of prizes: 1 430.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl