Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga
2004 (JM.)
O037766
2. Bartoszek Karolina bpk
3. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
4. Biazik Roksana bpk
S
O012598
5. Chudzińska Maria bpk
6. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
7. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
8. Czekajło Aleksandra KS Cortina Kaczenice
2002 (J.)
O038153
9. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
O002938
10. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
O025376
11. Dukat Julia KJ BEAUTY JUMPING TEAM
2002 (J.)
BRAK
12. Dziemidowicz Wiktor LUKS Nysa Gubin
1999 (MJ.)
O027328
13. Filipiak Kamila
14. Filipowska Olimpia ZKS Drzonków
2002 (J.)
O027945
15. Gaertner Agnieszka bpk
S
O011183
16. Gaworczak Laura bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
17. Gil Agata JKS Gostchorze
S
O001390
18. Gniadek Oliwia bpk
2002 (J.)
O037779
19. Grochowiak Karolina KS Centaurus
S
brak
20. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
21. Gutknecht Monika
22. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
23. Jankowski Bartosz KS Centaurus
1999 (MJ.)
brak
24. Jerczyńska Weronika JKS Gostchorze
2000 (MJ.)
O024900
25. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
26. Kałużyńska Julia ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O037716
27. Kliszcz Szymon KJ Lansada Milsko
1999 (MJ.)
O034975
28. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
29. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
30. Kobiernik Daria ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
31. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o. o.
S
32. Kowalczyk Ewelina Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
S
O036424
33. Kramer Borys Sokół Damasławek
S
Brak
34. Kunefał Kinga KS Centaurus
1999 (MJ.)
O023419
35. Kunefał Natalia KS Centaurus
2005 (JM.)
O049362
36. Laskowska Zofia ZKS Drzonków
2007 (JM.)
37. Latosi Dominika ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
brak
38. Leśkiewicz Hanna bpk
2003 (J.)
39. Łozowska Wiktoria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
40. Łukasik Sandra ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O027321
41. Machowicz Zuzanna ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
42. Maciejkiewicz Laura JKS Robir
S
O036622
43. Majewska Milena bpk
2007 (JM.)
44. Martynowicz Monika ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O026452
45. Michalska Martyna
46. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
brak
47. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
48. Murawski Oskar ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002728
10018664
49. Nowak Marcelina Posadowskie TJ
50. Olech Natalia Harmony Club Poznań
S
O024789
51. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
52. Pakuła Marcin bpk
O003978
53. Płaszczewska Klaudia KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O025256
54. Polak Joanna KS Kapriola Żary
55. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
56. Rój Ada JKS Robir Chwalęcice
S
O014002
57. Skrzyczyński Filip Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
58. Skrzyczyński Patryk Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
59. Szotowicz Katarzyna ZKS Drzonków
60. Szuń Katarzyna Sokół Damasławek
S
Brak
61. Tarasek Krzysztof KJ „Czahary”
S
O003022
62. Tęcza Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2001 (J.)
O034407
63. Tomków Aleksandra
64. Tomków Sara ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (MJ.)
O043630
65. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
66. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O040246
67. Wilińska Martyna BPK
2004 (JM.)
reg
68. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
O049145
69. Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (J.)
O026751
70. Żmójdzin Jan LUKS Nysa Gubin
1998 (MJ.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

111

AKMA F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

12

ALEXANDER OLD POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stalon / Sandro
M: Avaha / Hades
O: Tomasz Kliszcz
B: Robert Brandt
K013303 DE433331562707
3.

27

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Burberry
M: Cindy
O: Justyna Zagdańska
B: Niemcy
brak
4.

10

BERANG młp. POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: nn
M: nn
O: Beata Majewska
B: Przemysław Olejnik
brak
5.

85

BIAŁKA F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

109

BRENDAN F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

95

CADOZO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Goodtimes/Nimmerdor
M: Lomara/Alasca
O: PZPNow
B:
K012116 528003000711705
8.

68

CAR GOLD G 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

20

CARDORO F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

99

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar/Maram
M: Case/Corronell
O: ?
B: ?
K019194 616009610139010
11.

1

CARTINA L HOL POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cartani/Carthago
M: Juliette/Landjunker II
O: Wojciech Szpakowski
B: Wojciech Szpakowski
K016266 DE421000236907 103BZ72
12.

21

CASILLAS F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

65

CASSANO T Meklemburska POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cecottos’As
M: Donatella T
O: Krzysztof Tarasek
B: Krzysztof Tarasek
PZJ:K023148
14.

100

CASSJO HOL. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/0 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola / Carinijo
O: Karolina Czajkowska
B: GER
K024140 DE42100505611
15.

59

CASSONE HOL POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Orlanda VII / Rocadero
O: Weronika Guszpil
B:
K008366 DE421000016004
16.

62

CASSTIEL KAMA SP POL 2010 wałach kara F: Cassini Kama/Cassini I
M: Nerma/Cantanis
O: Grzegorz Gniadek
B: Jan Kuśmierkowski
K022406
17.

25

CELLDORADO PB F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

89

CHACCO DOR OLD GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Ethylari / Caridor
O: Zielonogórski KJ / Piotr Kaliszuk
B: Paul Schockemoehle Pferdehaltung GmbH
K019502 DE418184074310
19.

34

CHARISA F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

5

CHARMONY 3 OS POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Salvara
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: .
K022767 DE418184088709
21.

77

CHICO F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

61

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco / Lacantus
O: Anna Modelewska
B: Anna Modelewska
K024441 616009680051511
23.

86

CHWAT F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

37

CIANTI F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

92

CICERO Z Z BEL 2010 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K023250
26.

17

CLIP MY PLEASURE F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

64

COLLIN POUR AMELIE T F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

23

COLUMBIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: F-Abigail / Ahorn Z
O: Natalia Olech
B: Tamas Makay
K016464 DE418181991110
29.

69

COMPANERO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Colmander / Colman
M: Martha III / Ariadus
O: Agnieszka Gaertner
B: Johannsen Hans
K022047 DE421000091710
30.

40

DART FALCON SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus
M: Diana
O: Magdalena Anioł -Adamczyk
B: Magdalena Anioł - Adamczyk
reg
31.

84

DESPINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: NIMMERDOR I / NIMMERDOR
M: DRACENA / GRANILLI S
O: x
B: x
K021800
32.

33

DEYNA F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

88

DIERADO Holsztyn GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Contendra
O: Johannes Brinkmann
B: Dr Fritz-Ulrich Wiers
Brak
34.

42

DJINGIZ-TAR KWPN 2008 wał. ciemnogniada F: Veron
M: Margriet
O:
B:
35.

101

DON CALMA WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Dywizja / Nameless
O: Paulina Mielec
B: Mirosław Łacinik
K022714 616007610185512
36.

112

DRAGO DE QUEEN F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

103

DRAMA QUEEN F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

90

DROSERA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emar
M: Dracena
O: Monika Adamek
B: Polska
K020835
39.

31

DURANGO P SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Corleone Z
M: Dalay
O: Bosiacka Anna
B: Parkitny Bogdan
K021933
40.

110

EDMONDO P F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

48

ELISA KWPN POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Warrior Queen / French Buffet
O: Maria Obidowska
B:
K018858 528003200906823
42.

75

ELWIS SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Mistral / Leuthen
M: Elektra / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Wiesław Błażejewski
B: Wiesław Błażejewski
K020661 616009680051311
43.

81

FIRE NIGHT Westf. POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Fineliner / Florencio I
M: Franzi / Fiedenstraum I
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: ?
K024244
44.

4

FOKUS SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Flying Star / Flying Star I
O: Klaudia Płaszczewska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013922 POL009680051807
45.

9

FONTMELL JUSTINE kuc walijski 2009 klacz /130 F:
M:
O: Beata Majewska
B:
46.

8

FRIARSTOWN MICHEAL Kuc Conomara IRL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Gwennic de Goariva
M: Atlantic Deep Secret
O: Bogumiła Apanasewicz-Dubiniak
B: Mary Pender
brak
47.

50

GINGER BREAD klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

6

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi / Banita
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: SK Ochaby
K017580 POL006540092107
49.

93

GULIWER F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

3

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
51.

107

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

105

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Hinka / Hajfong
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Grzegorz Grzejszczak
K018894 009640090307
53.

87

HIDALGO 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

39

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Iluzja / Cisoń
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: Daria Kobiernik
K016482 616007680108809
55.

82

IMIRO VDH F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

2

IN PERSONA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: In Shalla
O: Sebastian Wicenciak
B: PZHK
K019038
57.

24

JALISCO SOLIER F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

43

JANA wlkp POL 2004 klacz kaszt. F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

38

JARMI F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

106

JONES F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

49

JUNG BOY klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

94

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma/Calato
M: Kodzia/Wolf's Panter
O: Anna Kałużyńska
B: ?
K022173
63.

71

KARAT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Imequel
M: Kora
O: Magdalena Jerczynska
B: MIECZYSŁAW CZARNY
Brak
64.

14

LA COSTA F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

18

LA JOLIE F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

60

LAMIROS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chardonnay L / Cintender
M: Lizystrata L / Player
O:
B:
K016651 POL009580197709 105DK53
67.

72

LATISSIMUS SP POL 2012 Wałach dereszowata F: Chaltaire Z / Chellano
M: Liwia / Lenora
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: Marta Banaśkiewicz
K023661 616009670032412
68.

19

LAVALETTE F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

15

LE CORDIAL F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

97

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P/Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina/Leopolis
O: ZKS
B: Aurelia Wołoszyn
K022078
71.

11

LION FLY HOL GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Luna XII / Concerto II
O: Tomasz Kliszcz
B: Hans Fleissner
K025828 DE421000324408
72.

46

LUCKY klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

70

MAGIC BOY F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

80

MAGNEZJA typ szlach. POL 2012 klacz karosr. F: nn
M: nn
O:
B:
K023933
75.

58

MATRIX klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

98

MAXIMUS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Rabiates Turbud Z/Rabiat Z
M: Messalina/Magnes
O: PZPNow
B: ?
K019357 616007610088609
77.

67

MOKKA CAFFE 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

114

MY REVELATION F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

45

NADIR Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Colox Cup
M: Newada
O: Marta Gaworczak
B: Kozłowski Piotr
brak
80.

32

NASALL 3 F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

79

NEFRYT Wielkopolska POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Corofini
M: Nostalgia
O: Marcin Turtoń
B: Marcin Turtoń
007 64 00263 03
82.

35

NEMEZIS szlachetna półkrew POL 2013 klacz skarogniada F: Lenon L westf.
M: Notebook xx /Double Alleged xx
O: Bartłomiej Świątek
B: Roman Drabiński
K024090 616009670029913
83.

30

OBO VAN ST MAARTEN BWP BEL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan
M: Zydoctro V/D Kapel/Indoctro
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: Bruyninx Bvba
brak
84.

29

ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF BWP BEL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Darco
M: Prima Donna
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: Jan Winters
brak
85.

66

OGIEŃ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Literat
M: Opoka
O: Marek Czekajło
B: Piotr
K018955
86.

28

ORIGI AEG F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

108

PACIFIC BLUE Z F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

26

PALMERRO P SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: CON CALMA
M: PALEGRINA-P
O: RADOSŁAW DUKAT
B: WITOLD POLOWCZYK
BRAK
89.

73

PONIATOWSKI F:
M:
O:
B:
90.

96

POSEJDON SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Mazzel/Recruut
M: Pomona/Jankes
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: ?
K012712 616009611058500
91.

36

POTTER F:
M:
O:
B:
92.

57

QUINTERA Holsztyńska POL 19.04.2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Quintero
M: My Lady VII
O: Martyna Florczak
B: ZG Stegemann
Brak
93.

41

QUO VADIS SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Quick Style / Quick Star
O: Wacław Maciuszonek
B: Wacław Maciuszonek
K019895 616009682001609
94.

63

REGILUS L F:
M:
O:
B:
95.

74

REWERS SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Rubież / Lombardo
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K016891 616009610060310
96.

78

SPARTAKUS F:
M:
O:
B:
97.

104

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022395 DE431317901910
98.

47

TICANOS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Timbaly / Calido I
O: Laura Maciejkiewicz
B: Ryszard Felusiak
K024577 616009640005713
99.

102

VENDINI F:
M:
O:
B:
100.

83

WOULD LOVE F:
M:
O:
B:
101.

113

ZAPP-ZARAPP SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Domel /
M: Zadra po Talent
O: Szymon Wiliński
B: Diter Staniek
reg
102.

13

ZEFIRA kuc F: Ricky
M: Zuzia
O:
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
DROSERA (90)
2019-06-22
13
2019-06-22
Bartoszek Karolina
bpk
LUCKY (46)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
32
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
23
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-22
7
Biazik Roksana
bpk
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
32
Chudzińska Maria
bpk
JANA (43)
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
8
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (100)
2019-06-22
7
2019-06-22
26
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (99)
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-22
Czekajło Aleksandra
KS Cortina Kaczenice
OGIEŃ (66)
2019-06-22
19
2019-06-22
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
CHICO (77)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
43
2019-06-22
40
2019-06-22
1
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-06-22
11
2019-06-22
GULIWER (93)
2019-06-22
14
2019-06-22
3
Dukat Julia
KJ BEAUTY JUMPING TEAM
2019-06-22
30
2019-06-22
24
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2019-06-22
35
2019-06-22
27
2019-06-22
16
2019-06-22
4
DESPINA (84)
2019-06-22
6
Filipiak Kamila
JARMI (38)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
24
Filipowska Olimpia
ZKS Drzonków
2019-06-22
23
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
5
80
Gaertner Agnieszka
bpk
2019-06-22
17
2019-06-22
36
Gaworczak Laura
bpk
NADIR (45)
2019-06-22
24
2019-06-22
40
Gil Agata
JKS Gostchorze
2019-06-22
38
2019-06-22
Gniadek Oliwia
bpk
2019-06-22
15
2019-06-22
22
Grochowiak Karolina
KS Centaurus
2019-06-22
6
2019-06-22
18
2019-06-22
41
2019-06-22
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
CASSONE (59)
2019-06-22
13
2019-06-22
3
150
Gutknecht Monika
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (105)
2019-06-22
24
2019-06-22
20
Jankowski Bartosz
KS Centaurus
LAMIROS (60)
2019-06-22
20
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
1
Jerczyńska Weronika
JKS Gostchorze
KARAT (71)
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-22
5
60
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
HIDALGO (87)
2019-06-22
21
2019-06-22
DIERADO (88)
2019-06-22
7
2019-06-22
9
2019-06-22
7
Kałużyńska Julia
ZKS Drzonków
KALMA (94)
2019-06-22
32
2019-06-22
9
Kliszcz Szymon
KJ Lansada Milsko
2019-06-22
35
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
6
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2019-06-22
8
Kobiernik Daria
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
DEYNA (33)
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-22
44
CHARISA (34)
2019-06-22
32
2019-06-22
32
NEMEZIS (35)
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-22
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o. o.
JONES (106)
2019-06-22
10
2019-06-22
Kowalczyk Ewelina
Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
NEFRYT (79)
2019-06-22
24
2019-06-22
19
2019-06-22
13
2019-06-22
Kramer Borys
Sokół Damasławek
2019-06-22
1
200
2019-06-22
2
200
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
29
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
4
60
2019-06-22
6
2019-06-22
28
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
32
2019-06-22
Kunefał Kinga
KS Centaurus
ELWIS (75)
2019-06-22
16
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
32
Kunefał Natalia
KS Centaurus
REWERS (74)
2019-06-22
42
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
1
Laskowska Zofia
ZKS Drzonków
CADOZO (95)
2019-06-22
12
2019-06-22
Latosi Dominika
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHWAT (86)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
38
2019-06-22
37
Leśkiewicz Hanna
bpk
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
Łozowska Wiktoria
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
1
Łukasik Sandra
ZKS Drzonków
2019-06-22
3
120
2019-06-22
Machowicz Zuzanna
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
BIAŁKA (85)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
1
Maciejkiewicz Laura
JKS Robir
TICANOS (47)
2019-06-22
15
2019-06-22
16
Majewska Milena
bpk
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-22
40
BERANG (10)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
Martynowicz Monika
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-06-22
42
2019-06-22
Michalska Martyna
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
27
2019-06-22
31
MATRIX (58)
2019-06-22
36
2019-06-22
33
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
MAXIMUS (98)
2019-06-22
11
2019-06-22
23
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
CHIVAS (61)
2019-06-22
12
2019-06-22
1
250
Murawski Oskar
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
DON CALMA (101)
2019-06-22
30
2019-06-22
34
VENDINI (102)
2019-06-22
9
2019-06-22
10
2019-06-22
15
2019-06-22
8
Nowak Marcelina
Posadowskie TJ
ZEFIRA (13)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
1
Olech Natalia
Harmony Club Poznań
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
21
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
14
Pakuła Marcin
bpk
2019-06-22
18
2019-06-22
5
Płaszczewska Klaudia
KJ Lansada Milsko
FOKUS (4)
2019-06-22
34
2019-06-22
Polak Joanna
KS Kapriola Żary
CIANTI (37)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
1
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2019-06-22
22
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
2
110
2019-06-22
4
80
2019-06-22
25
2019-06-22
19
2019-06-22
1
150
2019-06-22
2
160
2019-06-22
30
2019-06-22
17
Rój Ada
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
ELISA (48)
2019-06-22
29
2019-06-22
21
Skrzyczyński Filip
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2019-06-22
1
Skrzyczyński Patryk
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2019-06-22
24
Szotowicz Katarzyna
ZKS Drzonków
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
1
Szuń Katarzyna
Sokół Damasławek
CARDORO (20)
2019-06-22
28
2019-06-22
31
2019-06-22
11
2019-06-22
9
Tarasek Krzysztof
KJ „Czahary”
2019-06-22
24
2019-06-22
39
2019-06-22
24
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
3
80
2019-06-22
24
Tęcza Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-06-22
18
2019-06-22
Tomków Aleksandra
2019-06-22
31
2019-06-22
1
Tomków Sara
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
POTTER (36)
2019-06-22
45
2019-06-22
32
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2019-06-22
1
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
2019-06-22
25
2019-06-22
Wilińska Martyna
BPK
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
1
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (97)
2019-06-22
33
2019-06-22
Zagdańska Julia
KS Cortina Kaczenice
BACANTI (27)
2019-06-22
14
Żmójdzin Jan
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2019-06-22
26
2019-06-22
22
BRENDAN (109)
2019-06-22
10
2019-06-22
EDMONDO P (110)
2019-06-22
4
2019-06-22
20
AKMA (111)
2019-06-22
39
2019-06-22
17
2019-06-22
12
2019-06-22

Number of Riders: 70

Number of Horses: 102

The sum of prizes: 1 700.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl