Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Brzózka Damian SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O011925
2. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
3. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
4. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
O002938
5. Dziemidowicz Wiktor LUKS Nysa Gubin
1999 (MJ.)
O027328
6. Farat Karolina bpk
7. Fila Aleksandra bpk
8. Gil Agata JKS Gostchorze
S
O001390
9. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O035171
10. Grochowiak Karolina KS Centaurus
S
brak
11. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
12. Gwara Julia bpk
13. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
O037717
14. Jankowski Bartosz KS Centaurus
1999 (MJ.)
brak
15. Janusz Agata Stajnia Nebraska
2002 (J.)
O049357
16. Janusz Małgorzata Stajnia Nebraska
2001 (MJ.)
O049356
17. Jarowicz Krystyna Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki
S
O046241
18. Kałużyńska Julia ZKS Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O037716
19. Klimek Paulina JKS Jaroszówka
20. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
21. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
22. Kondracka Julia SKJ Favorit Racula
2003 (J.)
O043059
23. Kopacka Anna bpk
24. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
S
O023859
25. Kruszniewicz Małgorzata JKS Jaroszówka
26. Kunefał Kinga KS Centaurus
1999 (MJ.)
O023419
27. Kunefał Natalia KS Centaurus
2005 (JM.)
O049362
28. Latosi Dominika ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
brak
29. Leśkiewicz Hanna bpk
2003 (J.)
30. Leśniewska Aleksandra bez przynależności klubowej
S
O013475
31. Łukasik Sandra ZKS Drzonków
S
O027321
32. Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
S
O021668
33. Majewska Milena bpk
2007 (JM.)
34. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
35. Murawski Oskar ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002728
10018664
36. Olejarz Natalia bpk
S
37. Oleksiak Joanna Stajnia Kuźnik
38. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
39. Pakuła Marcin bpk
S
O003978
40. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
O041730
41. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
42. Pikuła Wiktoria Stajnia Maszewo
43. Płaszczewska Klaudia KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O025256
44. Ragus Zofia
45. Rejman Dorota bpk
46. Sitowska Iwona KJ FER Więckowice
S
O002532
47. Skrzypek Weronika bpk
48. Śniegucki Ksawery Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O003263
49. Stańczak Sandra KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O033680
50. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O033679
51. Staszak Alicja bpk
2001 (MJ.)
52. Stawasz Joanna Stajnia Kuźnik
53. Szeląg Alicja ZKS Drzonków
54. Szymkowiak Jarosław Stajnia Maszewo
55. Tarasek Krzysztof KJ „Czahary”
S
O003022
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

15

BARBÓRKA F:
M:
2.

17

BERANG MŁP. POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: nn
M: nn
brak
3.

37

BEREK SP POL 2003 F: Revel
M: Bazia
4.

9

BOND F:
M:
5.

61

CAMPARI 294 BAYER GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
K022935 DE481810068010
6.

59

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar/Maram
M: Case Z
K019194
7.

31

CARTINA L HOL POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cartani/Carthago
M: Juliette/Landjunker II
K016266 DE421000236907 103BZ72
8.

49

CASSANO T MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cecottos’As
M: Donatella T
PZJ:K023148
9.

58

CASSJO HOL. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/0 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola / Carinijo
K024140 DE42100505611
10.

27

CASSONE HOL POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Orlanda VII / Rocadero
K008366 DE421000016004
11.

7

CHICAGO OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Carinjo / Cascavelle
M: Wanderkönigin / Wanderer
K012893 DE433332504905 104DN43
12.

75

CHICO F:
M:
13.

46

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco / Lacantus
K024441 616009680051511
14.

66

CHWAT F:
M:
15.

70

CICERO Z F:
M:
16.

69

CIMKA F:
M:
17.

48

COLLIN POUR AMELIE T F:
M:
18.

44

CORRIDA F:
M:
19.

13

CORTAGO M F:
M:
20.

14

CRISTAL B SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Canabis Z/Contender
M: Zandorella K Z/Zandor Z
K025098 616999680051713
21.

4

D-KROPKA F:
M:
22.

32

DAKAR B F:
M:
23.

62

DESPINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: NIMMERDOR I / NIMMERDOR
M: DRACENA / GRANILLI S
K021800
24.

36

DJINGIZ-TAR KWPN 2008 wał. ciemnogniada F: Veron
M: Margriet
25.

72

DON CALMA WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Dywizja / Nameless
K022714 616007610185512
26.

19

DRAMA QUEEN F:
M:
27.

2

DZIELŻAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun xo/Prince Igor
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
K024687 616009680062612
28.

30

EL NINO EWITA F:
M:
29.

38

ELWIS SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Mistral / Leuthen
M: Elektra / Bajou Du Rouet
K020661 616009680051311
30.

29

ESCADA R F:
M:
31.

65

FADO STAR SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Davinci
M: Fanny Star
K024007
32.

25

FIDŻI KUC POL 2013 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:130 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Frytka / Amoretto
K023156 616013610193213
33.

3

FOKUS SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Flying Star / Flying Star I
K013922 POL009680051807
34.

45

FONTMELL JUSTINE KUC WALIJSKI 2009 klacz /130 F:
M:
35.

52

FUDŻI BM F:
M:
36.

24

GOLD CARETINO SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/176 F: Caretino K/Caretino
M: Galacja/Garantie
K009961
37.

28

GULIWER F:
M:
38.

12

GWIAZDA F:
M:
39.

1

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
K020811 616009600287511
40.

55

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Hinka / Hajfong
K018894 009640090307
41.

43

IKONA KUC POL 2000 Klacz kara/kuc:115 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K007301 POL999611032300
42.

78

IKONA F:
M:
43.

64

IMIRO VDH F:
M:
44.

50

INTURANA M F:
M:
45.

57

JANGCY L WESTF. POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pontifex/Polydor
M: Ponita/Pluspunkt
K013832 DE441410634109
46.

51

JASKÓŁKA WLKP POL K kaszt. F:
M:
47.

68

JUBA VAN DE SUYDERSEE F:
M:
48.

56

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma/Calato
M: Kodzia/Wolf's Panter
K022173
49.

60

KAPSONES F:
M:
50.

11

KASANDRA F:
M:
51.

34

LADY EWITA F:
M:
52.

77

LAMIROS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chardonnay L / Cintender
M: Lizystrata L / Player
K016651 POL009580197709 105DK53
53.

5

LASCARETTO HOLSZTYN GER 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: lansing
M: zirze
K008063
54.

41

LATISSIMUS SP POL 2012 Wałach dereszowata F: Chaltaire Z / Chellano
M: Liwia / Lenora
K023661 616009670032412
55.

20

LINDY HOP F:
M:
56.

23

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Pengo /
M: Lutinia / Lord Star
K021481 616007610165510
57.

53

MAGIC BOY F:
M:
58.

10

MAJOR F:
M:
59.

16

MENZO VAN DE ROOMSTRAAT Bel. Gorącokrw. BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Chopard VDB Z / Canadian River
M: Dior / Obourg
K022981 056002W00301632
60.

42

NINO KUC POL 2010 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: TORNADO
M: NINA
K019488
61.

54

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo/Dido
M: Ordynka/Elistor
K018002 616009610205310
62.

40

PONIATOWSKI F:
M:
63.

67

PRADA NF F:
M:
64.

8

REBELIA F:
M:
65.

47

REGILUS L F:
M:
66.

39

REWERS SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Rubież / Lombardo
K016891 616009610060310
67.

6

SAMBRA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: CORDIAL
M: SULLA
K013453
68.

18

SICILIA SP POL 2014 F: Action Breaker
M: S Easy Fly
69.

76

SPARTAKUS F:
M:
70.

73

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
K022395 DE431317901910
71.

26

TAZINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Ludger /
M: Tajga / nn
K017257 616013680114308
72.

22

TIN WHISTLE SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lucky Lord Loxgraff II / Landclassic
M: Tamarina / Talent
K025039 616009690121411
73.

35

TWIST F:
M:
74.

21

URSES BIJOU K F:
M:
75.

74

VALANDO HANOVER DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Valentino
M: Granessa
K020786 DE431312309810
76.

71

VENDINI F:
M:
77.

33

VICKY CRISTINA F:
M:
78.

63

WOULD LOVE F:
M:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Brzózka Damian
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2019-06-01
3
80
2019-06-01
19
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (58)
2019-06-01
18
2019-06-01
9
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (59)
2019-06-01
5
2019-06-01
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
MAJOR (10)
2019-06-01
1
CHICO (75)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
23
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
21
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
LUKS Nysa Gubin
DESPINA (62)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
10
2019-06-01
16
Farat Karolina
bpk
BEREK (37)
2019-06-01
12
Fila Aleksandra
bpk
DAKAR B (32)
2019-06-01
15
Gil Agata
JKS Gostchorze
2019-06-01
10
2019-06-01
22
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
5
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
ORDYNAT (54)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
Grochowiak Karolina
KS Centaurus
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
8
2019-06-01
6
2019-06-01
15
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
CASSONE (27)
2019-06-01
4
80
2019-06-01
5
GULIWER (28)
2019-06-01
14
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
4
2019-06-01
10
2019-06-01
11
2019-06-01
4
60
Gwara Julia
bpk
BEREK (37)
2019-06-01
1
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (55)
2019-06-01
13
2019-06-01
15
Jankowski Bartosz
KS Centaurus
LAMIROS (77)
2019-06-01
6
2019-06-01
4
Janusz Agata
Stajnia Nebraska
2019-06-01
13
2019-06-01
28
Janusz Małgorzata
Stajnia Nebraska
GWIAZDA (12)
2019-06-01
12
2019-06-01
13
Jarowicz Krystyna
Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki
2019-06-01
17
2019-06-01
Kałużyńska Julia
ZKS Drzonków
KALMA (56)
2019-06-01
7
2019-06-01
14
Klimek Paulina
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
14
2019-06-01
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
VALANDO (74)
2019-06-01
16
2019-06-01
8
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2019-06-01
13
2019-06-01
4
Kondracka Julia
SKJ Favorit Racula
NINO (42)
2019-06-01
11
2019-06-01
17
Kopacka Anna
bpk
DAKAR B (32)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
1
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski KJ
2019-06-01
16
2019-06-01
5
60
2019-06-01
6
2019-06-01
6
Kruszniewicz Małgorzata
JKS Jaroszówka
TWIST (35)
2019-06-01
31
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
Kunefał Kinga
KS Centaurus
ELWIS (38)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
8
Kunefał Natalia
KS Centaurus
REWERS (39)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
7
Latosi Dominika
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHWAT (66)
2019-06-01
30
2019-06-01
Leśkiewicz Hanna
bpk
2019-06-01
19
2019-06-01
19
2019-06-01
Leśniewska Aleksandra
bez przynależności klubowej
2019-06-01
32
SAMBRA (6)
2019-06-01
Łukasik Sandra
ZKS Drzonków
2019-06-01
5
80
2019-06-01
Maciejewska Paulina
ZKS Drzonków
2019-06-01
1
150
2019-06-01
2
150
Majewska Milena
bpk
BERANG (17)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
9
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
10
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
CHIVAS (46)
2019-06-01
7
2019-06-01
2
190
Murawski Oskar
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-06-01
14
2019-06-01
11
VENDINI (71)
2019-06-01
9
2019-06-01
8
2019-06-01
7
2019-06-01
18
Olejarz Natalia
bpk
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-01
Oleksiak Joanna
Stajnia Kuźnik
IKONA (78)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
2019-06-01
3
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
23
2019-06-01
Pakuła Marcin
bpk
2019-06-01
20
2019-06-01
CIMKA (69)
2019-06-01
10
2019-06-01
1
240
2019-06-01
3
110
2019-06-01
3
150
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
FIDŻI (25)
2019-06-01
24
2019-06-01
13
TAZINA (26)
2019-06-01
16
2019-06-01
1
Pikuła Wiktoria
Stajnia Maszewo
2019-06-01
26
BOND (9)
2019-06-01
33
2019-06-01
Płaszczewska Klaudia
KJ Lansada Milsko
FOKUS (3)
2019-06-01
15
2019-06-01
Ragus Zofia
2019-06-01
25
2019-06-01
Rejman Dorota
bpk
2019-06-01
29
Sitowska Iwona
KJ FER Więckowice
2019-06-01
12
2019-06-01
12
2019-06-01
11
Skrzypek Weronika
bpk
2019-06-01
18
Śniegucki Ksawery
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2019-06-01
20
2019-06-01
21
2019-06-01
1
190
2019-06-01
7
Stańczak Sandra
KJ Pobet Kurowice
LUNA (23)
2019-06-01
19
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
12
2019-06-01
18
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga
KJ Pobet Kurowice
2019-06-01
6
2019-06-01
17
Staszak Alicja
bpk
SICILIA (18)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
22
Stawasz Joanna
Stajnia Kuźnik
CORRIDA (44)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
14
Szeląg Alicja
ZKS Drzonków
MAJOR (10)
2019-06-01
1
Szymkowiak Jarosław
Stajnia Maszewo
2019-06-01
2
BOND (9)
2019-06-01
24
Tarasek Krzysztof
KJ „Czahary”
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
10
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
3
2019-06-01
17
2019-06-01
9
2019-06-01
2
110
2019-06-01
8

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 78

The sum of prizes: 1 650.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl