Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 08:06:04
2019-04-24 23:12:27
Kamila Kotyzová RADULA
  • 1x 8-O/CC4/mała runda
  • 1x 18-O/CC5/mała runda
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 08:05:51
2019-04-24 23:11:17
Kamila Kotyzová LINET
  • 1x 6b-O/C1/
  • 1x 16b-O/C2/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 08:05:46
2019-04-24 22:44:45
Katarzyna Sebastian ELIOT
  • 1x 24-R/P4/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:43:53
2019-04-24 22:43:53
Dorota Winograd LEXUS
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 08:05:43
2019-04-24 20:19:17
Maria Stelmaszyk LONDANO
  • 1x 6b-O/C1/
  • 1x 16b-O/C2/
  • 1x 26b-O/C4/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 14:59:17
2019-04-24 14:59:17
Emilia Hosa HEKTOR
  • 1x 14-R/P2/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 08:29:51
2019-04-24 08:29:51
Izabela Czajkowska CASSJO
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 08:27:17
2019-04-24 08:27:17
Magdalena Czajkowska CARLA
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 08:17:46
2019-04-24 08:17:46
Laura Uziębło FIRE NIGHT
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 08:05:40
2019-04-24 07:38:10
Weronika Guszpil AVENTADOR-L
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:47:29
2019-04-23 22:21:17
Marta Weihs K-CAN
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:47:26
2019-04-23 21:37:11
Natalia Sawala CZAKO
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:44:33
2019-04-23 20:51:09
Anna Kamaszko NIKOLA
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 08:05:38
2019-04-23 09:44:07
Helena Gibowska JANTAR
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 08:05:35
2019-04-22 22:02:56
Ada Bryszewska WIERA
  • 1x 6b-O/C1/
  • 1x 16b-O/C2/
  • 1x 26b-O/C4/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:47:07
2019-04-22 13:58:38
Fransesca Blumel AMBER
  • 1x 2-R/D1/
  • 1x 12-R/D2/
  • 1x 22-R/D3/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:47:15
2019-04-22 13:52:50
Martyna Butryn BOHUN
  • 1x 5a-R/N4/
  • 1x 15a-R/N5/
  • 1x 25a-R/N6/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:47:08
2019-04-22 13:52:08
Zarah Solecka BOHUN
  • 1x 2-R/D1/
  • 1x 12-R/D2/
  • 1x 22-R/D3/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:47:12
2019-04-22 13:49:59
Dionizy Polikowski Q10
  • 1x 2-R/D1/
  • 1x 12-R/D2/
  • 1x 22-R/D3/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:46:59
2019-04-21 10:32:30
Zuzanna Frydrych BELLE FLEUR
  • 2x 2-R/D1/
  • 2x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:05:04
2019-04-20 23:34:59
Aleksandra Ordon DON GLORY
  • 1x 8-O/CC4/mała runda
  • 1x 17-O/CC2/młodzieżowy
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 16:47:29
2019-04-20 18:14:59
Filip Poszumski RAUL
  • 1x 5b-O/N4/
  • 1x 14-R/P2/
  • 1x 24-R/P4/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:44:54
2019-04-19 20:44:19
Adrianna Raczkiewicz ALBATROS
  • 1x 5a-R/N4/
  • 1x 14-R/P2/
  • 1x 25a-R/N6/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:04:59
2019-04-19 19:01:38
Alicja Sławek DAMESSA
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:04:56
2019-04-19 17:38:28
Aleksandra Sławek CIOS
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:04:28
2019-04-19 11:07:29
Zuzanna Futro JUDEA
  • 1x 2-R/D1/
  • 1x 4-R/P1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 14-R/P2/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:07:58
2019-04-19 09:33:20
Marcin Pakulski HADRIAN
  • 1x 5a-R/N4/
  • 1x 14-R/P2/
  • 1x 25a-R/N6/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-20 17:24:13
2019-04-19 09:28:07
Miroslaw Betka ADRENALIN
  • 1x 10-O/CS1/duża runda
  • 1x 20-O/CS2/duża runda
  • 1x 30-O/CS5/duża runda
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-20 17:24:16
2019-04-19 09:26:06
Miroslaw Betka FOLLOW ME
  • 1x 10-O/CS1/duża runda
  • 1x 20-O/CS2/duża runda
  • 1x 30-O/CS5/duża runda
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:04:25
2019-04-19 08:31:15
Aneta Kalwara TOP PLEASURE K
  • 2x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:46:48
2019-04-18 17:30:00
Martyna Olszyńska STORCZYK
  • 1x 2-R/D1/
  • 1x 12-R/D2/
  • 1x 22-R/D3/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-19 08:02:16
2019-04-18 15:15:43
Julia Wiencek REVELATIO
  • 1x 2-R/D1/
  • 1x 12-R/D2/
  • 1x 22-R/D3/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-19 08:03:11
2019-04-18 13:02:59
Anna Miładowska ALBATROS
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:46:36
2019-04-17 21:47:13
Natalia Mierzejewska DINGI
  • 1x 10-O/CS1/duża runda
  • 1x 20-O/CS2/duża runda
  • 1x 30-O/CS5/duża runda
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:46:39
2019-04-17 21:45:38
Natalia Mierzejewska KING RON P
  • 1x 10-O/CS1/duża runda
  • 1x 20-O/CS2/duża runda
  • 1x 30-O/CS5/duża runda
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:46:36
2019-04-17 09:11:36
Hanna Sergiel INEZA W
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:04:49
2019-04-17 09:10:01
Alicja Maciejewska SONG
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 16:47:42
2019-04-17 07:28:17
Katarzyna Konarska LUCYFER
  • 1x 4-R/P1/
  • 1x 14-R/P2/
  • 1x 24-R/P4/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 16:47:46
2019-04-17 07:26:09
Katarzyna Konarska LARGO
  • 1x 8-O/CC4/mała runda
  • 1x 18-O/CC5/mała runda
  • 1x 28-O/CC7/mała runda
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 21:39:31
2019-04-16 21:39:31
Julia Kondracka NINO
  • 1x 1-R/P6/kuce
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 11-R/P3/kuce
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 21-R/P4/kuce
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-19 09:21:30
2019-04-16 10:38:39
Katarzyna Olkuska ZAIRA
  • 1x 14-R/P2/
  • 1x 24-R/P4/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:46:25
2019-04-16 10:15:08
Bartosz Kabaciński ALIANS
  • 1x 35//paraujeżdżenie
  • 1x 36//paraujeżdżenie
  • 1x 37//paraujeżdżenie
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-17 11:53:52
2019-04-16 09:44:19
Maja Gugała SAFIRA
  • 1x 5b-O/N4/
  • 1x 15b-O/N5/
  • 1x 25b-O/N6/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 13:44:47
2019-04-16 09:43:00
Liwia Misztal TEJSI
  • 1x 6b-O/C1/
  • 1x 16b-O/C2/
  • 1x 26b-O/C4/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 15:00:59
2019-04-15 12:04:40
Doreen Lange FIRST LIGHT
  • 1x 7-O/CC1/młodzieżowy
  • 1x 17-O/CC2/młodzieżowy
  • 1x 27-O/CC6/młodzieżowy
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 15:01:04
2019-04-15 11:57:45
Doreen Lange FINLAY
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 4-R/P1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 14-R/P2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
  • 1x 24-R/P4/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:46:14
2019-04-15 10:07:14
Julia Rogowska RAINBOW
  • 1x 12-R/D2/
  • 1x 22-R/D3/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:46:12
2019-04-15 10:06:11
Julia Rogowska LE BATON ROUGE M
  • 1x 16b-O/C2/
  • 1x 26b-O/C4/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-13 14:57:49
2019-04-13 11:16:59
Klaudia Rybka QUINTESSENCE
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:46:07
2019-04-12 09:32:06
Alicja Pachulska BENTAMO 2
  • 1x 6b-O/C1/
  • 1x 16b-O/C2/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 08:05:32
2019-04-11 22:02:37
Mateusz Cichoń HERTZREGENT
  • 1x 20-O/CS2/duża runda
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 08:05:29
2019-04-11 22:01:33
Mateusz Cichoń CASABLANCA
  • 1x 17-O/CC2/młodzieżowy
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-20 17:24:45
2019-04-11 12:25:04
Marta Frieske SARMATA
  • 1x 5a-R/N4/
  • 1x 15a-R/N5/
  • 1x 25a-R/N6/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Betka Miroslaw LKJ Lewada
S
879/18
10031673
2. Blumel Fransesca BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
3. Bryszewska Ada Kj Lider Radzionków
S
O012513
4. Butryn Martyna -
2003 (J.)
-
5. Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
S
O003587
6. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
7. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034405
8. Frieske Marta Klub Sportowy Centaurus
S
O034774
9. Frydrych Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2001 (J.)
O042882
10. Futro Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
2001 (J.)
O053965
11. Gibowska Helena Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2004 (JM.)
O042806
12. Gugała Maja Sudecki LKS Książ
2003 (J.)
O036882
13. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
14. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
15. Kabaciński Bartosz Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
0033184
16. Kalwara Aneta BPK
S
O002692
17. Kamaszko Anna Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
1999 (MJ.)
brak
18. Konarska Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O001317
19. Kondracka Julia SKJ FAVORIT Racula
2003 (J.)
O043059
20. Kotyzová Kamila JK Stáj Adam
S
brak
21. Lange Doreen RV Spreeblick E. V.
S
O045442
22. Maciejewska Alicja Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2004 (JM.)
O043182
23. Mierzejewska Natalia SJ Baborówko
S
O006644
24. Miładowska Anna St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2000 (MJ.)
O051335
25. Misztal Liwia Sudecki LKS Książ
2001 (J.)
O028053
26. Olkuska Katarzyna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
5607/19
27. Olszyńska Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2006 (JM.)
O041312
28. Ordon Aleksandra KJ Lider
S
O037868
29. Pachulska Alicja KJ Lider
2002 (J.)
Brak
30. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
31. Polikowski Dionizy BPK
2006 (JM.)
brak
32. Poszumski Filip KLUB JEŹDZIECKI AGRO-HANDEL ŚREM
S
Brak
33. Raczkiewicz Adrianna St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O022492
34. Rogowska Julia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2002 (J.)
O025413
35. Rybka Klaudia KJ Lansada
2005 (JM.)
brak
36. Sawala Natalia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Tradycja
S
O023126
37. Sebastian Katarzyna KJ Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
1999 (MJ.)
O020447
38. Sergiel Hanna Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
0047012
39. Sławek Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
brak
40. Sławek Alicja Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
2007 (JM.)
brak
41. Solecka Zarah brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
42. Stelmaszyk Maria KJ LEWADA
2002 (J.)
O026744
43. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O042244
44. Weihs Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
brak
45. Wiencek Julia BPK
2005 (JM.)
O050556
46. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
O049145
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

16

ADRENALIN Hanowerska GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Weltregent
M: Akita
O: Miroslaw Betka
B: BaumgartGbR
K009578
2.

12

ALBATROS Śląska POL 2003 Wałach kara/162 F: Boy / Palant
M: Arabela / Astenik
O: Renata Raczkiewicz
B: -
K023474
3.

33

AMBER Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Amperre
M: Donna Elisa
O: Bianca Blumel
B: Stoecker
brak
4.

52

AVENTADOR-L Wielkopolska POL 2015 Ogier kara/166 F: Ron William
M: Alpina/ Ulco
O: Weronika Guszpil
B: Pol
K027409 616007670053415
5.

32

BELLE FLEUR KWPN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/163cm F: Tolando
M: Kasjmira
O: Frydrych Artur
B: M. Van Den Broek
K024407 5280030609401
6.

24

BENTAMO 2 Oldenburski POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Belissimo M
M: Faberge
O: Lesław Pachulski
B: Brak
Brak
7.

34

BOHUN SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Maja Polikowska
B: nn
brak
8.

39

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar/Maram
M: Case/Corronell
O: ?
B: ?
K019194 616009610139010
9.

3

CASABLANCA Hanowerska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/182 F: Conen
M: Flair
O: MM Brothers sp. z o.o.
B: Niemcy
K024291 DE431310681312
10.

40

CASSJO HOL. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/0 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola / Carinijo
O: Karolina Czajkowska
B: GER
K024140 DE42100505611
11.

10

CIOS Wielkopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/176 F: Lew
M: Cisna
O: Karolina Zibrow-Sławek
B: .
Brak
12.

36

CZAKO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ludger
M: Czejenka
O: Maciej Sawala
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K019195
13.

47

DAMESSA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cajero
M: Damesa
O: Ireneusz Sławek
B: Ireneusz Sławek
brak
14.

28

DINGI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz kara/175 F: Barbur
M: Dirke
O: Przemysław Niezgódka
B: Przemysław Niezgódka
K014267 007610048306 104TX54
15.

48

DON GLORY OLDBG GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Primero / Donnerhall
M: Rienna / Glorieux
O: Edyta Ordon
B: Clemens August Graf von Merveldt
K019555 DE433330463205
16.

54

ELIOT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Elipsa / Ludger
O: Katarzyna Sebastian
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013924 616 009 68 00406 09
17.

43

FINLAY Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fürstenstern
M: Isa
O: Doreen Lange
B: Frank Zeibig
none
18.

38

FIRE NIGHT Westf. POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Fineliner / Florencio I
M: Franzi / Fiedenstraum I
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: ?
K024244
19.

42

FIRST LIGHT Niem. Sport. GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ra /
M: Feldlerche /
O: Doreen Lange
B: Frank Zeibig
brak DE487000348905
20.

17

FOLLOW ME Westfälisches GER 2002 Klacz kara/175 F: florestan 1
M: wolke sieben
O: betka miroslaw
B: hellmann rudolf
k024890 de 441410088602 105xn32
21.

1

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
22.

41

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Hinka / Hajfong
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Grzegorz Grzejszczak
K018894 009640090307
23.

4

HERTZREGENT Hanowerska GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Hotline
M: Alikantje
O: Andrzej Cichoń
B: Niemcy
K020490
24.

29

INEZA W SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Largo
M: Ikona
O: Iwona Sergiel
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
11064
25.

51

JANTAR SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Markies V
M: Jeżyca
O: Sławomir Gibowski
B: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański z o.o.
brak 616009600164213
26.

45

JUDEA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz siwa/167 F: Cisoń
M: Jordania
O: Tomasz Futro
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice Sp. z o. o.
K026969 POL006590281407
27.

37

K-CAN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach gniada/160 F: Cantanis
M: Karioka
O: Polski Związek Pięcioboju Nowoczesnego
B: Marcjanna Kalinowska
brak 616009680038605
28.

30

KING RON P SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Ron William
M: Karenina P
O: Natalia Organista
B: Parkitny
K019151 616009670064110
29.

21

LARGO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Lena / Bas
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Krzysztof Leszczyński
K014532 POL007520037509
30.

25

LE BATON ROUGE M Hanowerska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: londonderry
M: Walida
O: Piotr Rogowski
B: Niemcy
K026881 PZJ LKPZJ/4714/19
31.

49

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P x Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina x Leopolis
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Aurelia Wołoszyn
K022078
32.

55

LINET Slovenský Teplokrevník CZE 2006 Klacz gniada F: Carismo
M: Linka
O: Adam Kotyza
B: Jiří Kotyza
brak
33.

53

LONDANO Hanover GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: LONDONDERRY
M: MYDAM
O: KAROLINA STELMASZYK
B: WITOLD PIETRZYK
K013118 DE431318810108
34.

20

LUCYFER Trakeńska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Ajbek
M: Lukka
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Bartosz Iwański
K025568
35.

23

NIKOLA SP POL 2005 Klacz kara/164 F: Caretino
M: Nokia
O: Marta Drzymała
B: Marta Drzymała
brak
36.

8

NINO KUC POL 2010 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: TORNADO
M: NINA
O: JOANNA DYKRZAK
B: MATKOWSKI LUBOMIR
K019488
37.

35

Q10 HAN POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quaterhall
M: -
O: Maja Polikowska
B: -
-
38.

6

QUINTESSENCE SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/165cm F: QUALITY
M: QUATRO’S QUEEN
O: Tomasz Rybka
B: Janiszewski Jacek
Brak xxx
39.

56

RADULA Slovenský Teplokrevník CZE 2007 Klacz kara F: Carismo
M: Ruby
O: Adam Kotyza
B: Jaroslaw Poreba
brak
40.

26

RAINBOW Hanowerska POL 2002 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: Romancero H
M: Wenzelskrone
O: Piotr Rogowski
B: Niemcy
K011053 PZJ LKPZJ/4384/19
41.

19

RAUL Hanowerska GER 2013 Wałach gniada/175 F: Royal Blend
M: Dora
O: Natalia Poszumska
B: Dr. Cord und Gundula Heimsoth
Brak DE431315120613
42.

11

REVELATIO Hannoveraner GER 2007 Wałach kara/169 F: Rascalino
M: Darina
O: Monika Wiencek
B: Cord Quast
K027127
43.

9

SAFIRA TS POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Bertil Fan D'Ald Loop / Jerke 434
M: Szada / nn
O: Robert Gugała
B: Robert Gugała
K021283 616999610139112
44.

18

SARMATA SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Romario
M: Sasetka
O: Marta Frieske
B: Artur Dąbrowski
K020793 616 009 68 00561 10
45.

46

SONG SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Tjunske
M: Sonka
O: Baeta Maciejewska
B: KJ Racot
K024080 616009610116611
46.

31

STORCZYK Polski Kon Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach gniada/168 F: Owad
M: Senna Julka
O: Katarzyna Chachuła
B: Kaczmarczuk Anna
K019945 616009640063506
47.

7

TEJSI Śląska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Boneto / Evento
M: Taisa / Nomen
O: Jolanta Styrna
B: Jarosław Święcicki
K020158 616008670011510
48.

27

TOP PLEASURE K SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/179 F: LANVESTER HOL.
M: T-NORMANDIA SP
O: ANETA KALWARA
B: ANETA KALWARA
K026788 616009670054515
49.

50

WIERA Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/178 F: West
M: Wilena
O: Ada Bryszewska
B: Muzeum wsi mazowieckiej
K021459 616007660888210
50.

14

ZAIRA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Linton
M: Zeline
O: Katarzyna Olkuska
B: Gestüt Böhmenhof Jörg Wollenhaupt
2748/19 DE 455-6700602-09
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Betka Miroslaw
LKJ Lewada
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Blumel Fransesca
BPK
AMBER (33)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Bryszewska Ada
Kj Lider Radzionków
WIERA (50)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Butryn Martyna
-
BOHUN (34)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Cichoń Mateusz
KJ Lider
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (40)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (39)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Frieske Marta
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
SARMATA (18)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Frydrych Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Futro Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
JUDEA (45)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
Gibowska Helena
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
JANTAR (51)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Gugała Maja
Sudecki LKS Książ
SAFIRA (9)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
2019-04-26
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (41)
2019-04-27
Kabaciński Bartosz
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ALIANS (27)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Kalwara Aneta
BPK
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
Kamaszko Anna
Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
NIKOLA (23)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Konarska Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
LUCYFER (20)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
LARGO (21)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Kondracka Julia
SKJ FAVORIT Racula
NINO (8)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
Kotyzová Kamila
JK Stáj Adam
LINET (55)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
RADULA (56)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
Lange Doreen
RV Spreeblick E. V.
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
FINLAY (43)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
Maciejewska Alicja
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
SONG (46)
2019-04-28
Mierzejewska Natalia
SJ Baborówko
DINGI (28)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Miładowska Anna
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
Misztal Liwia
Sudecki LKS Książ
TEJSI (7)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Olkuska Katarzyna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
ZAIRA (14)
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Olszyńska Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Ordon Aleksandra
KJ Lider
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
Pachulska Alicja
KJ Lider
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Polikowski Dionizy
BPK
Q10 (35)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Poszumski Filip
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI AGRO-HANDEL ŚREM
RAUL (19)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Raczkiewicz Adrianna
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Rogowska Julia
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
RAINBOW (26)
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Rybka Klaudia
KJ Lansada
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Sawala Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Tradycja
CZAKO (36)
2019-04-26
Sebastian Katarzyna
KJ Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
ELIOT (54)
2019-04-28
Sergiel Hanna
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
INEZA W (29)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Sławek Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
CIOS (10)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Sławek Alicja
Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
DAMESSA (47)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Solecka Zarah
brak
BOHUN (34)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Stelmaszyk Maria
KJ LEWADA
LONDANO (53)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Weihs Marta
ZKS Drzonków
K-CAN (37)
2019-04-27
Wiencek Julia
BPK
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (49)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-28

Number of Riders: 46

Number of Horses: 50

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl