Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037766
2. Bartoszek Karolina bpk
3. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
4. Bezulska Roksana bpk
5. Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus
S
O009147
6. Cieśla Oliwia KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O028887
7. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (JM.)
O034406
8. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (JM.)
O034405
9. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
brak
10. Filipowska Olimpia ZKS Drzonków
2002 (J.)
O027945
11. Fraczek Wiktoria bpk
12. Gaworczak Laura bpk
13. Gaworczak Natalia bpk
14. Gibowska Helena ZKS Drzonków
15. Gniadek Oliwia bpk
2002 (J.)
O037779
16. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
1562/15
17. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
1998 (MJ.)
O024189
18. Gutknecht Monika
19. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
20. Iwanov Anton bpk
21. Janusz Agata bpk
2012 (Mł.)
22. Janusz Małgorzata bpk
2001 (J.)
23. Jarowicz Krystyna ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O046241
24. Jędrychowska Aleksandra KS Cortina
2003 (JM.)
brak
25. Kamionka Karolina ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
26. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
27. Klimecka Daria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
28. Kliszcz Szymon KJ Lansada Milsko
1999 (MJ.)
O034975
29. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
30. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
31. Kondracka Julia SKJ Favorit
32. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada
S
O003150
33. Kunefał Natalia KS Centaurus
34. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O027955
35. Łupkowski Mariusz JKS Jaroszówka
36. Maciejewska Alicja ZKS Drzonków
37. Mielec Paulina KS Centaurus
38. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
brak
39. Olejarz Natalia bpk
1997 (MJ.)
40. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
41. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
42. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina
S
O003514
43. Porosło Zofia bpk
44. Przeździęg Julia ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O024079
45. Romankiewicz Hanna KS Centaurus
2002 (J.)
O036465
46. Ryczkowski Jakub Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2000 (J.)
O026731
47. Sergiel Hanna ZKS Drzonków
brak
48. Stańczak Sandra KJ Pobet
S
O033680
49. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O033679
50. Stępniak Martyna ZKS Drzonków
51. Świca Maciej KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (J.)
O029121
52. Sypniewska Aleksandra KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O023774
53. Szołdra Klaudia bpk
54. Towpik Patrycja ZKS Drzonków
55. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O042244
56. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel
2000 (J.)
O036990
57. Wróblewska Waleria ZKS Drzonków
58. Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina
2001 (J.)
O026751
59. Żmójdzin Jan LUKS Nysa Gubin
O003172
10028844
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

42

ALANDA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Landino
M: Alicja
O: Magdalena Jędrychowska
B: Ewa Libich
brak
2.

77

ALEXANDER OLD POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stalon/Sandro
M: Avaha/Hades
O: Tomasz Kliszcz
B: Robert Brandt
K013303 DE433331562707
3.

52

ALO VARO P F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

61

ARAMIS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Corvallo
M: Ambrozja
O: Kamila Nowaczyk
B: Marek Skąpski
K020651
5.

57

ARMIN DE MONSIEUR F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

39

BENEFIS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus/Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares/El Bundy
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K019760 616007610060110
7.

37

BOREASZ sp POL 2012 ogier c.gn. F: Maaik/Eguador
M: Barwena/Caretino K
O:
B:
K024444
8.

70

BRAWUR SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Barbur/Bujak
M: Bonasierra/Igiel
O: PZPNow
B: ?
K013805
9.

71

CADOZO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Goodtimes/Nimmerdor
M: Lomara/Alasca
O: PZPNow
B:
K012116 528003000711705
10.

17

CAR-GOLD G F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

64

CARBONARA MK F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

75

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar/Maram
M: Case/Corronell
O: Karolina Czajkowska
B: Roman Barlik
K019194
13.

79

CARTINA L HOL POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cartani/Carthago
M: Juliette/Landjunker II
O: Wojciech Szpakowski
B: GER
K016266 DE421000236907 103BZ72
14.

58

CASSONE F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

28

CASSTIEL KAMA SP POL 2010 wałach kara F: Cassini Kama/Cassini I
M: Nerma/Cantanis
O: Grzegorz Gniadek
B: Jan Kuśmierkowski
K022406
16.

30

CELTIKA F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

25

CERWANTES W 2010 w F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

24

CHARMONY 3 OLD GER 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue/Chambertin
M: Salvara/Calvaro
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: Gestut Lewitz
K022767 DE418184088709
19.

19

CHICAGO old. GER 2005 Wałach gniada/175 cm F: Carinjo
M: Wanderkoenigin
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Heinrich Eylmann
K012893 DE433332504905 104DN43
20.

67

CHIN ZANA WESTF NED 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chin Quin/Chin Chin
M: Acordia/Acord II
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K021020 DE441410823511
21.

45

CIRO DI BRICONCELLO F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

14

COCO HOLST GER 2011 Klacz F: Contendro I
M: R-Corinna
O: Karolina Kuflińska
B: Niemcy
DE421000408811
23.

18

CORLEONE G SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: CORLEONE Z
M: CLEO
O: MONIKA GUTKNECHT
B: MONIKA GUTKNECHT
brak
24.

46

COURTNEY 11 OLD GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Lambada / Laurin
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
K019306 DE433330177309 104ZE87
25.

26

DON CALMA M F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

66

DON JOUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos/Contender
M: Satosca/Kroongraaf
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B:
K016685 528003000800474
27.

43

DROSERA F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

54

DZIELŻAN sp POL 2012 wałach gn. F: Top Gun xo
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Przemysław Olejnik
29.

2

EMI F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

5

ENIGMA F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

86

FADO STAR F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

32

FIBRA F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

74

FIRE NIGHT SP POL klacz kara F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

40

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss/Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon/Up To Date
O: Andrzej Zagdański
B:
K020835 528003201003309
35.

47

FULL PLEASURE HAN GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Full House/Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi/For Pleasure
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K009656 DE431316627904 104PA27
36.

20

GEORGIA F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

1

GIGANT F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

12

GOLD CARETINO SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/176 F: Caretino K/Caretino
M: Galacja/Garantie
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Łukasz Wasilewski
K009961
39.

23

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury/Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi/Banita
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: SK Ochaby
K017580 POL006540092107
40.

6

GRALL F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

55

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
42.

78

HAMLET F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

72

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Hinka/Hajfong
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Grzegorz Grzejszczak
K018894 009640090307
44.

35

HISTAMINA SP POL 2004 Klacz kara F: Corde
M: Hipnoza
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Walewice
brak
45.

29

INEZA W KWPN POL 2005 Klacz F: Inkinatus
M: Ikona
O: Mateusz Mirosław Uberna
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
brak
46.

44

INFERNO F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

80

IPANEMA F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

11

JANTAR SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iskar
M: Jarla / Luron
O: Kinga Stańczak
B: Jarosław Gawlik
K018823
49.

81

JASKÓŁKA wlkp POL K kaszt. F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

27

KARAT CARTE D'OR SP POL 2001 G gn. F: Nameless
M: Czelari/Saphir
O:
B:
616009670000501
51.

41

KIDIBUL V BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Indorado/Corrado I
M: Landora-V/Landor S
O: Maciej Świca
B:
K020892 056002W00297333
52.

8

L-BERCIK kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

38

LATISSIMUS sp POL 2012 wałach dereszowata F: CHALTAIRE Z
M: LIWIA
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: Marta Banaśkiewicz
brak
54.

59

LEVEL F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

76

LION FLY hol. F: Lancer II hol.
M: Luna XII hol.
O:
B:
56.

50

LORD ARGENTINIUS F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

13

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Pengo /
M: Lutinia / Lord Star
O: Sandra Stańczak
B:
K021481 616007610165510
58.

51

M. BLUE'S BOY Z Z POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Mr. Blue
M: Henna
O: katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: 0
K021044
59.

69

MAXIMUS W siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

7

NADIR 2013 F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

34

NICOLA SP POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Caretino K/Caretino
M: Nokia/Skaner
O: Marta Drzymała
B: M Drzymała
brak
62.

4

NINO F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

33

NIRVANA F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

49

OBO VAN ST MAARTEN F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

63

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme
M: Orgia Profi/Ramstein
O: Lidia Bieniek
B: Leszek Szczykała
K020874 616009540003311
66.

48

ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

22

PEGAZ młp POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Plik/Veritas
M: Pola/Ebonit
O: Renata Wierzbowska
B: Piotr Kapusta
K023235
68.

36

PONIATOWSKI F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

73

POSEJDON SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Mazzel/Recruut
M: Pomona/Jankes
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Stanisław Stelmaszyk
K012712
70.

82

POSTMAN PAT F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

16

PRIMAVERA OLD GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Prinzenadel/Peking
M: Granstina/Zatinus
O: Aleksandra Sypniewska
B: Antonius Kessing
K022724 DE433330606011
72.

62

QUALITY QUEEN F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

85

QUINTUS 134 F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

21

ROMAN F:
M:
O:
B:
75.

60

SILVIO SON 56 F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

65

SIR SAPORO MK F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

31

SONG POL wał. kaszt. F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
O: Beata Maciejewska
B: SK Racot
78.

84

STERNTALER F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

53

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa/175 F: Singulord Jot/Singularjo II
M: Luna B/Carthago
O: Adam Łyczakowski
B: Bremermann
K023870 DE4211000529708
80.

10

TIN WHISTLE F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

56

TWIST F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

3

U-COFFI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cantanis/Cantus
M: Ula/Common Grounds
O: Hanna Romankiewicz
B: Anna Modelewska
K013808 616009680048206
83.

83

VALANDO 2 2010 G F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

68

VINO 26 HAN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Valentino/Now Or Never
M: Freya/For Feeling
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: ?
K024096 DE431312011408
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
ZKS Drzonków
DROSERA (43)
2018-04-14
11
2018-04-14
Bartoszek Karolina
bpk
GRALL (6)
2018-04-14
9
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
INFERNO (44)
2018-04-14
21
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
10
2018-04-14
9
2018-04-14
6
2018-04-14
5
2018-04-14
2
150
Bezulska Roksana
bpk
ENIGMA (5)
2018-04-14
6
2018-04-14
10
2018-04-14
Bortlisz Włodzimierz
KS Centaurus
2018-04-14
13
2018-04-14
20
BOREASZ (37)
2018-04-14
17
2018-04-14
10
2018-04-14
5
40
2018-04-14
16
BENEFIS (39)
2018-04-14
4
60
2018-04-14
3
100
Cieśla Oliwia
KS Centaurus
PEGAZ (22)
2018-04-14
24
2018-04-14
22
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (75)
2018-04-14
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (75)
2018-04-14
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
FIBRA (32)
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
1
NIRVANA (33)
2018-04-14
5
20
2018-04-14
11
NICOLA (34)
2018-04-14
2
110
2018-04-14
4
Filipowska Olimpia
ZKS Drzonków
GOLDIKA (23)
2018-04-14
1
60
2018-04-14
2
80
2018-04-14
8
2018-04-14
21
Fraczek Wiktoria
bpk
GRALL (6)
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
19
Gaworczak Laura
bpk
NADIR (7)
2018-04-14
18
2018-04-14
Gaworczak Natalia
bpk
ENIGMA (5)
2018-04-14
7
Gibowska Helena
ZKS Drzonków
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
Gniadek Oliwia
bpk
2018-04-14
18
2018-04-14
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
VINO 26 (68)
2018-04-14
12
2018-04-14
10
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
TWIST (56)
2018-04-14
10
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
CASSONE (58)
2018-04-14
13
2018-04-14
Gutknecht Monika
2018-04-14
9
2018-04-14
22
2018-04-14
16
2018-04-14
26
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (72)
2018-04-14
23
2018-04-14
Iwanov Anton
bpk
LEVEL (59)
2018-04-14
23
2018-04-14
Janusz Agata
bpk
EMI (2)
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
Janusz Małgorzata
bpk
GIGANT (1)
2018-04-14
2
2018-04-14
Jarowicz Krystyna
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-04-14
5
2018-04-14
Jędrychowska Aleksandra
KS Cortina
ALANDA (42)
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
Kamionka Karolina
ZKS Drzonków
IPANEMA (80)
2018-04-14
7
2018-04-14
1
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-04-14
8
2018-04-14
6
2018-04-14
1
150
2018-04-14
1
200
2018-04-14
20
2018-04-14
24
2018-04-14
23
2018-04-14
26
Klimecka Daria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GEORGIA (20)
2018-04-14
16
2018-04-14
Kliszcz Szymon
KJ Lansada Milsko
2018-04-14
31
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
8
2018-04-14
3
80
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2018-04-14
12
2018-04-14
20
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2018-04-14
22
2018-04-14
25
Kondracka Julia
SKJ Favorit
NINO (4)
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
4
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada
COCO (14)
2018-04-14
2
40
2018-04-14
18
Kunefał Natalia
KS Centaurus
2018-04-14
20
2018-04-14
13
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
2018-04-14
11
Łupkowski Mariusz
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-04-14
27
2018-04-14
15
ARAMIS (61)
2018-04-14
22
2018-04-14
Maciejewska Alicja
ZKS Drzonków
SONG (31)
2018-04-14
7
2018-04-14
Mielec Paulina
KS Centaurus
2018-04-14
25
2018-04-14
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
MAXIMUS (69)
2018-04-14
9
2018-04-14
Olejarz Natalia
bpk
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
2018-04-14
7
2018-04-14
28
HADRIAN (55)
2018-04-14
14
2018-04-14
17
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
CHICAGO (19)
2018-04-14
6
2018-04-14
6
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina
2018-04-14
19
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
12
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
14
2018-04-14
14
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
3
60
2018-04-14
5
60
2018-04-14
4
40
2018-04-14
23
SZYMON (53)
2018-04-14
10
2018-04-14
11
Porosło Zofia
bpk
ENIGMA (5)
2018-04-14
11
Przeździęg Julia
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
Romankiewicz Hanna
KS Centaurus
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-14
Ryczkowski Jakub
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2018-04-14
19
2018-04-14
18
Sergiel Hanna
ZKS Drzonków
INEZA W (29)
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
11
Stańczak Sandra
KJ Pobet
2018-04-14
17
2018-04-14
19
LUNA (13)
2018-04-14
7
2018-04-14
9
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga
KJ Pobet Kurowice
2018-04-14
29
2018-04-14
16
JANTAR (11)
2018-04-14
1
100
2018-04-14
21
Stępniak Martyna
ZKS Drzonków
CADOZO (71)
2018-04-14
3
2018-04-14
12
2018-04-14
Świca Maciej
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2018-04-14
6
2018-04-14
8
Sypniewska Aleksandra
KS Centaurus
2018-04-14
3
30
2018-04-14
13
Szołdra Klaudia
bpk
CELTIKA (30)
2018-04-14
4
20
2018-04-14
Towpik Patrycja
ZKS Drzonków
BRAWUR (70)
2018-04-14
8
2018-04-14
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2018-04-14
21
2018-04-14
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro-Handel
ROMAN (21)
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
17
Wróblewska Waleria
ZKS Drzonków
2018-04-14
30
2018-04-14
Zagdańska Julia
KS Cortina
FREYA (40)
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-14
9
Żmójdzin Jan
LUKS Nysa Gubin
HAMLET (78)
2018-04-14
15
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
14
2018-04-14
7

Number of Riders: 59

Number of Horses: 84

The sum of prizes: 1 400.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl