Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037766
2. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
3. Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus
S
O009147
4. Brzózka Damian SKJ Tradycja
S
0011925
5. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (JM.)
O034406
6. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (JM.)
O034405
7. Czekajło Aleksandra KS Cortina
2002 (J.)
O038153
8. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
brak
9. Dziemidowicz Wiktor LUKS Nysa Gubin
1999 (MJ.)
O027328
10. Filipowska Olimpia bpk
2002 (J.)
O027945
11. Gibowska Helena ZKS Drzonków
12. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
13. Gużkowski Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O004178
14. Gużkowski Maciej KJ Contendros Barlinek
S
15. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
16. Jędrychowska Aleksandra KS Cortina
2003 (JM.)
O031375
17. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
18. Kałużyńska Julia ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O037716
19. Kiszkurno Dominika ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O009280
20. Klemczyńska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
1997 (MJ.)
brak
21. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
22. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
23. Kondracka Julia SKJ Favorit
24. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
25. Kunefał Natalia KS Centaurus
26. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O027955
27. Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
S
O000883
28. Łukasik Sandra ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O027321
29. Maciejewska Alicja ZKS Drzonków
30. Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O021668
31. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
brak
32. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
33. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
34. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
35. Płaszczewska Klaudia KJ Lansada
S
O025256
36. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina
S
O003514
37. Przeździęg Julia ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O024079
38. Romankiewicz Hanna KS Centaurus
2002 (J.)
O036465
39. Sebastian Katarzyna SKJ Tradycja
1999 (MJ.)
O020447
40. Sergiel Hanna ZKS Drzonków
brak
41. Stańczak Sandra KJ Pobet
S
O033680
42. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O033679
43. Stępniak Martyna ZKS Drzonków
44. Świca Maciej KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (J.)
O029121
45. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O042244
46. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki KJ
2003 (JM.)
O040246
47. Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina
2001 (J.)
O026751
48. Zapotoczna Gabriela SKJ Tradycja
S
O021066
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

2

ALANDA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Landino
M: Alicja
O: Magdalena Jędrychowska
B: Ewa Libich
brak
2.

12

BENEFIS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K019760 616007610060110
3.

14

BOREASZ sp POL 2012 ogier c.gn. F: Maaik / Eguador
M: Barwena / Caretino K
O:
B:
K024444
4.

57

BRAWUR SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Barbur/Bujak
M: Bonasierra/Igiel
O: PZPNow
B: ?
K013805
5.

53

CADOZO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Goodtimes/Nimmerdor
M: Lomara/Alasca
O: PZPNow
B:
K012116 528003000711705
6.

42

CARICCA F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

55

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar/Maram
M: Case/Corronell
O: Karolina Czajkowska
B: Roman Barlik
K019194
8.

4

CARTINA L HOL POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cartani/Carthago
M: Juliette/Landjunker II
O: Wojciech Szpakowski
B: GER
K016266 DE421000236907 103BZ72
9.

41

CENT F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

5

CHARMONY 3 OLD GER 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue/Chambertin
M: Salvara/Calvaro
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: Gestut Lewitz
K022767 DE418184088709
11.

60

CHIARA F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

28

CHICAGO old. GER 2005 Wałach gniada/175 cm F: Carinjo
M: Wanderkoenigin
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Heinrich Eylmann
K012893 DE433332504905 104DN43
13.

49

CHIN ZANA WESTF NED 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chin Quin/Chin Chin
M: Acordia/Acord II
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K021020 DE441410823511
14.

30

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Avero
M: Coco Chanel
O: Anna Modelewska
B: Anna Modelewska
L12345
15.

43

CHROMEO SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: brak
M: brak
O: A. Gołaś
B: A. Gołaś
brak
16.

58

CON JUAN WURT GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cor De Brillant/Cor De La Bryere
M: Zara/Zeus
O: ZKJ/Piotr Kaliszuk
B: Jo-L
K010763 DE473730842305 103CW56
17.

48

CONEN GIRL F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

44

CONI SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cros
M: U-Columbia
O: A. Gołaś
B: A. Gołaś
brak
19.

36

CRISTAL B F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

24

DESPINA F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

63

DROSERA F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

64

DZIELŻAN sp POL 2012 wałach gn. F: Top Gun xo
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Przemysław Olejnik
23.

16

ELIOT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Bajou Du Roet/Baloubet Du Roet
M: Elipsa/Ludger
O: Joanna Sebastian
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013924 616009680040609 -
24.

21

FIBRA F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

51

FIRE NIGHT SP POL klacz kara F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

1

FOKUS sp POL 2007 wałach c.gn. F: Ludger/Laptop
M: Flying Star/Flying Star I
O: Klaudia Płaszczewska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013922 POL009680051807
27.

8

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss/Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon/Up To Date
O: Andrzej Zagdański
B:
K020835 528003201003309
28.

45

GERONIMO F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

31

GOLD CARETINO SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/176 F: Caretino K/Caretino
M: Galacja/Garantie
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Łukasz Wasilewski
K009961
30.

3

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Hanza / Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
31.

50

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Hinka/Hajfong
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Grzegorz Grzejszczak
K018894 009640090307
32.

10

HISTAMINA SP POL 2004 Klacz F: Corde
M: Hipnoza
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: Stadnina koni Walewice
brak
33.

25

HOLLYWOOD STAR W wlkp POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Eskudo
M: Harfa
O: Dominika Kiszkurno
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K014056
34.

62

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Tjungske/Carthago Z
M: In Shalla/Chef Supreme
O: S. Wicenciak
B: SK Racot
K019038 616007610114011
35.

19

INEZA W KWPN POL 2005 Klacz F: Inkinatus
M: Ikona
O: Mateusz Mirosław Uberna
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
brak
36.

9

INFERNO F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

61

JANGCY L westf. POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pontifex/Polydor
M: Ponita/Pluspunkt
O: Olimpia Maciejewska
B: GER
K013832 DE441410634109
38.

56

KALMA F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

35

KARAT CARTE D'OR SP POL 2001 G gn. F: Nameless
M: Czelari Saphir
O:
B:
616009670000501
40.

7

KIDIBUL V BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Indorado/Corrado I
M: Landora-V/Landor S
O: Maciej Świca
B:
K020892 056002W00297333
41.

65

KOSOW AMANDA H Oldenburg GER 1999 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: A Jungle Prince
M: Walofee
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Eylmann
08454 08454 POL 40133
42.

13

LATISSIMUS sp POL 2012 wałach dereszowata F: CHALTAIRE Z
M: LIWIA
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: Marta Banaśkiewicz
brak
43.

59

LEVINO B F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

52

MAXIMUS W siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

23

NICOLA SP POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Caretino K/Caretino
M: Nokia/Skaner
O: Marta Drzymała
B: M Drzymała
brak
46.

39

NINO F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

22

NIRVANA F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

6

OGIEŃ F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

47

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo/Dido
M: Ordynka/Elistor
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
K018002 616009610205310
50.

54

POSEJDON SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Mazzel/Recruut
M: Pomona/Jankes
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Stanisław Stelmaszyk
K012712
51.

69

POSTMAN PAT F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

40

QUINTERA F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

67

QUINTUS 134 F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

15

ROSYNANT sp POL 2012 wałach gniada/173 F: Bolshoi
M: Rosita
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
brak 616009610116312
55.

20

SONG POL wał. kaszt. F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
O: Beata Maciejewska
B: SK Racot
56.

66

STERNTALER F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

32

TIN WHISTLE F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

17

TIRAMISU SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ludger/Laptop
M: Tzigane De Grand- Bevange/Turioso
O: Robert Zapotoczny
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K011078 POL009680054704
59.

26

U-COFFI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cantanis
M: Ula
O: Hanna Romankiewicz
B: Anna Modelewska
K013808 616009680048206
60.

68

VALANDO 2 2010 G F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

46

VINO 26 HAN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Valentino/Now Or Never
M: Freya/For Feeling
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: ?
K024096 DE431312011408
62.

29

WALKOVER MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Rashim / Milczan
M: Walkiria / El Donald
O: Anna i Marek Modelewscy
B: SK Prudnik
K011513 616006690025706
63.

34

ZENTIS DRP GER 2007 klacz /147 F: Top Zento
M: Vievien
O: Grzegorz Kosicki
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
ZKS Drzonków
DROSERA (63)
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-17
2
2018-03-18
2
2018-03-18
4
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2018-03-17
Bortlisz Włodzimierz
KS Centaurus
BENEFIS (12)
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-17
2
2018-03-18
2
500
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
6
BOREASZ (14)
2018-03-17
7
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-18
2
2018-03-18
6
Brzózka Damian
SKJ Tradycja
2018-03-17
7
2018-03-17
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (55)
2018-03-18
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (55)
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
Czekajło Aleksandra
KS Cortina
OGIEŃ (6)
2018-03-17
2
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
FIBRA (21)
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
NIRVANA (22)
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
NICOLA (23)
2018-03-17
10
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
4
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2018-03-17
6
2018-03-18
Filipowska Olimpia
bpk
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
5
2018-03-18
Gibowska Helena
ZKS Drzonków
BRAWUR (57)
2018-03-17
2
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
2
2018-03-18
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
VINO 26 (46)
2018-03-17
6
2018-03-17
10
2018-03-18
3
2018-03-18
5
ORDYNAT (47)
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-18
2
300
2018-03-17
10
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
6
2018-03-18
4
Gużkowski Maciej
KJ Bonin
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
3
2018-03-18
CENT (41)
2018-03-17
11
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
5
2018-03-18
Gużkowski Maciej
KJ Contendros Barlinek
2018-03-17
7
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
2
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (50)
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
4
2018-03-18
1
Jędrychowska Aleksandra
KS Cortina
ALANDA (2)
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
4
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
FOKUS (1)
2018-03-18
7
2018-03-18
2018-03-17
9
2018-03-17
6
2018-03-18
1
700
2018-03-17
12
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
8
2018-03-18
Kałużyńska Julia
ZKS Drzonków
KALMA (56)
2018-03-17
8
2018-03-17
8
2018-03-18
4
2018-03-18
3
Kiszkurno Dominika
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
DESPINA (24)
2018-03-17
8
2018-03-17
9
2018-03-18
8
Klemczyńska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CADOZO (53)
2018-03-18
2
2018-03-18
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2018-03-17
7
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-18
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2018-03-17
8
2018-03-18
7
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-18
4
Kondracka Julia
SKJ Favorit
NINO (39)
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
Kosicka Lena
KS Centaurus
ZENTIS (34)
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
2
2018-03-18
2
2018-03-18
1
Kunefał Natalia
KS Centaurus
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
1
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-18
3
200
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
CARICCA (42)
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
4
2018-03-18
CHROMEO (43)
2018-03-17
13
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
9
2018-03-18
CONI (44)
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-18
2
2018-03-18
3
Łukasik Sandra
ZKS Drzonków
2018-03-17
6
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-18
6
Maciejewska Alicja
ZKS Drzonków
SONG (20)
2018-03-17
7
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
6
Maciejewska Paulina
ZKS Drzonków
2018-03-17
2
2018-03-17
2
2018-03-18
8
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
MAXIMUS (52)
2018-03-17
6
2018-03-17
6
2018-03-18
5
2018-03-18
5
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2018-03-17
7
2018-03-17
10
2018-03-18
3
300
CHIVAS (30)
2018-03-17
2
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-18
6
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-17
9
2018-03-18
5
2018-03-18
4
2018-03-17
8
2018-03-17
9
2018-03-18
6
2018-03-18
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
CHICAGO (28)
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
2
Płaszczewska Klaudia
KJ Lansada
FOKUS (1)
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
CHIARA (60)
2018-03-17
6
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
Przeździęg Julia
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-18
7
2018-03-18
Romankiewicz Hanna
KS Centaurus
U-COFFI (26)
2018-03-17
6
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
3
2018-03-18
Sebastian Katarzyna
SKJ Tradycja
ELIOT (16)
2018-03-17
6
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-18
2
2018-03-18
5
Sergiel Hanna
ZKS Drzonków
INEZA W (19)
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-18
3
Stańczak Sandra
KJ Pobet
2018-03-18
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga
KJ Pobet Kurowice
2018-03-18
2018-03-18
Stępniak Martyna
ZKS Drzonków
CADOZO (53)
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
1
2018-03-17
2
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-18
3
2018-03-18
2
Świca Maciej
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2018-03-17
2
2018-03-17
2
2018-03-18
1
500
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2018-03-17
2
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-18
3
2018-03-18
3
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
2018-03-17
14
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
4
2018-03-18
3
Zagdańska Julia
KS Cortina
FREYA (8)
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-17
8
2018-03-18
7
Zapotoczna Gabriela
SKJ Tradycja
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
7
2018-03-18
5

Number of Riders: 48

Number of Horses: 63

The sum of prizes: 2 500.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl