Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT - B
Drzonków, 27-28.01.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037766
2. Albrecht Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O036166
3. Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus
S
O009147
4. Capenda Anna
5. Cieśla Oliwia KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O028887
6. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (JM.)
7. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
8. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
brak
9. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
10. Dubiniak Michał bpk
11. Dytko Martyna MUKJ Kosówka
2004 (JM.)
O035685
12. Dziemidowicz Wiktor LUKS Nysa Gubin
1999 (MJ.)
O027328
13. Filipska Maria bpk
14. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
1562/15
15. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
16. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
17. Kałużyńska Julia ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O037716
18. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
19. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
20. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
21. Krajewski Łukasz Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
O002442
22. Kunefał Natalia KS Centaurus
23. Łukasik Sandra ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O027321
24. Maciejewska Alicja ZKS Drzonków
25. Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O021668
26. Moczulska Tola bpk
27. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
28. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
29. Ryczkowski Jakub ZKS Drzonków
2000 (J.)
O026731
30. Sergiel Hanna ZKS Drzonków
brak
31. Smaza Klaudia JKS Jaroszówka
S
O008063
32. Stępniak Martyna ZKS Drzonków
33. Towpik Patrycja ZKS Drzonków
34. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
35. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
S
O004020
36. Wróblewska Waleria ZKS Drzonków
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

43

ARTINUS SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Arabeska / Arcus
O: Izabela Dyrek
B:
K009707 POL009550029505
2.

41

ATLETICO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Admira / Cabrol
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: brak
K009354 POL009640041403
3.

2

BOREASZ sp POL 2012 ogier c.gn. F: Maaik / Eguador
M: Barwena / Caretino K
O:
B:
K024444
4.

38

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar / Maram
M: Case / Corronell
O:
B:
K019194
5.

19

CARTINA L hol. POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cartani
M: Juliette
O: Wojciech Szpakowski
B: Wojciech Szpakowski
K016266 DE421000138103 103BZ72
6.

16

CERWANTES W 2010 w F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

13

COCU-AS F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

34

CONEN GIRL F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

44

CZARDASZ F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

29

DON JUAN HBC KWPN 2008 G gn F: Cantos / Contender
M: Satosca / Kroongraaf
O:
B:
528003000800474
11.

20

DROSERA F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

24

ESCADA R F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

8

FAVERA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/152 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Funny / Florestan I
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K013230
14.

39

FIRE NIGHT SP POL klacz kara F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

45

FIRST PLEASURE 5 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

22

FOKUS sp POL 2007 wałach c.gn. F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Flying Star / Flying Star I
O: Klaudia Płaszczewska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013922 POL009680051807
17.

31

GOTHA MK F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

32

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Hanza / Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
19.

6

HAJLATINO F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

5

HEBERTINO F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

54

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Hinka/Hajfong
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Grzegorz Grzejszczak
K018894 009640090307
22.

47

HENYA DE LESPOIR F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

48

HISTAMINA SP POL 2004 Klacz F: Corde
M: Hipnoza
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: Stadnina koni Walewice
brak
24.

18

HOLLYWOOD STAR W wlkp POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Eskudo
M: Harfa
O: Dominika Kiszkurno
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K014056
25.

9

INEZA W KWPN POL 2005 Klacz F: Inkinatus
M: Ikona
O: Mateusz Mirosław Uberna
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
brak
26.

53

JANGCY L westf. POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pontifex/Polydor
M: Ponita/Pluspunkt
O: Olimpia Maciejewska
B: GER
K013832 DE441410634109
27.

35

JOHAN F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

36

KALMA F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

7

KAMIRA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/176 F: Qamiro / Quidam de Revel
M: Kora / Roland
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K019207
30.

15

KOSOW AMANDA H Oldenburg GER 1999 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: A Jungle Prince
M: Walofee
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Eylmann
08454 08454 POL 40133
31.

14

KOSOW LORD F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

25

LADY LUKRECJA EWITA F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

3

LATISSIMUS sp POL 2012 wałach dereszowata F: CHALTAIRE Z
M: LIWIA
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: Marta Banaśkiewicz
brak
34.

17

LOSTERICO Niem. Sport. POL 2000 Wałach siwa F: Lucky Luke / Lascapo
M: Isabell ( Bijou) / Ico
O: Jan Żmójdzin
B: Jan Żmójdzin
K007306 DE461610038200
35.

28

MONTE K F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

23

NAWARA EWITA kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

12

NICOLA SP POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Nokia / Skaner
O: Marta Drzymała
B: M Drzymała
brak
38.

11

NIRVANA F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

26

NOBODY'S PERFECT F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

33

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Ordynka / Elistor
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
K018002 616009610205310
41.

55

PATOS F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

21

PEGAZ Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Plik
M: Pola
O: Renata Wierzbowska
B: Kapusta Piotr
K023235
43.

42

POSEJDON SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Mazzel/Recruut
M: Pomona/Jankes
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Stanisław Stelmaszyk
K012712
44.

49

POSTMAN PAT F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

30

QUALITY QUEEN F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

52

QUINTUS 134 F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

1

ROSYNANT sp POL 2012 wałach gniada/173 F: Bolshoi
M: Rosita
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
brak 616009610116312
48.

4

ROZTERKA F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

10

SONG POL wał. kaszt. F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
O: Beata Maciejewska
B: SK Racot
50.

51

STERNTALER F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

50

VALANDO 2 2010 G F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

27

VENUS HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet/Galoubet A
M: Vendetta/Caretino
O: Jan Szpak
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019454 DE421000505910
53.

46

ZIGGY VD KATTEVENNEN Z F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus
90
80
SUM:
170.00
Cieśla Oliwia KS Centaurus
40
SUM:
40.00
Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
100
SUM:
100.00
Dziemidowicz Wiktor LUKS Nysa Gubin
40
150
SUM:
190.00
Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
60
120
SUM:
180.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
150
200
80
120
150
SUM:
700.00
Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
60
SUM:
60.00
Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
40
60
SUM:
100.00
Krajewski Łukasz Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
60
60
60
200
SUM:
380.00
Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
100
SUM:
100.00
Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
100
40
90
SUM:
230.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
ZKS Drzonków
DROSERA (20)
2018-01-27
14
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
2018-01-28
Albrecht Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
JOHAN (35)
2018-01-27
16
2018-01-27
17
2018-01-28
13
2018-01-28
10
Bortlisz Włodzimierz
KS Centaurus
2018-01-27
9
2018-01-27
22
2018-01-28
12
2018-01-28
15
2018-01-27
22
2018-01-27
13
2018-01-27
3
90
2018-01-28
2
80
2018-01-28
7
2018-01-27
2
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
5
2018-01-28
Capenda Anna
2018-01-27
9
2018-01-27
18
Cieśla Oliwia
KS Centaurus
PEGAZ (21)
2018-01-27
17
2018-01-27
24
2018-01-28
11
2018-01-28
5
40
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (38)
2018-01-27
21
2018-01-28
2
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (38)
2018-01-27
20
2018-01-28
4
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
NIRVANA (11)
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
10
2018-01-28
3
2018-01-28
NICOLA (12)
2018-01-27
9
2018-01-27
3
100
2018-01-28
3
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-01-27
3
2018-01-27
12
Dubiniak Michał
bpk
2018-01-27
4
2018-01-27
5
Dytko Martyna
MUKJ Kosówka
2018-01-27
8
2018-01-27
14
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2018-01-27
4
40
2018-01-27
16
2018-01-28
8
2018-01-27
12
2018-01-28
1
150
Filipska Maria
bpk
PATOS (55)
2018-01-28
1
2018-01-28
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
ORDYNAT (33)
2018-01-27
6
2018-01-27
13
2018-01-28
3
60
2018-01-28
2
120
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
8
2018-01-28
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (54)
2018-01-27
2
2018-01-27
20
2018-01-28
14
2018-01-28
12
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
FOKUS (22)
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
23
Kałużyńska Julia
ZKS Drzonków
KALMA (36)
2018-01-27
11
2018-01-27
18
2018-01-28
1
2018-01-28
14
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
VENUS (27)
2018-01-27
2
150
MONTE K (28)
2018-01-27
15
2018-01-27
6
2018-01-27
11
2018-01-27
1
200
2018-01-27
2
80
2018-01-27
2
120
2018-01-27
21
2018-01-27
1
150
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2018-01-27
4
2018-01-27
16
2018-01-28
8
2018-01-27
3
60
2018-01-27
10
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2018-01-27
12
2018-01-27
17
2018-01-28
4
40
2018-01-28
9
2018-01-27
10
2018-01-27
5
60
Krajewski Łukasz
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
ARTINUS (43)
2018-01-27
8
2018-01-27
8
2018-01-28
4
60
2018-01-28
4
2018-01-27
7
2018-01-27
4
2018-01-28
11
2018-01-28
5
2018-01-27
7
2018-01-27
18
2018-01-28
6
2018-01-28
5
60
2018-01-27
11
2018-01-27
4
60
2018-01-28
9
2018-01-28
10
2018-01-27
5
2018-01-28
1
200
Kunefał Natalia
KS Centaurus
2018-01-27
6
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
6
2018-01-28
Łukasik Sandra
ZKS Drzonków
2018-01-27
6
2018-01-27
7
2018-01-28
Maciejewska Alicja
ZKS Drzonków
SONG (10)
2018-01-27
4
2018-01-27
13
2018-01-28
6
2018-01-28
Maciejewska Paulina
ZKS Drzonków
2018-01-27
8
2018-01-27
14
2018-01-28
1
100
2018-01-28
6
Moczulska Tola
bpk
COCU-AS (13)
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-28
2
2018-01-28
7
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
HADRIAN (32)
2018-01-27
6
2018-01-27
19
2018-01-28
10
2018-01-28
11
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
2018-01-27
15
2018-01-27
Ryczkowski Jakub
ZKS Drzonków
2018-01-27
9
2018-01-27
19
2018-01-28
7
Sergiel Hanna
ZKS Drzonków
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
7
2018-01-28
1
2018-01-28
2
Smaza Klaudia
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
5
Stępniak Martyna
ZKS Drzonków
2018-01-27
8
2018-01-27
19
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
4
2018-01-28
5
2018-01-28
Towpik Patrycja
ZKS Drzonków
2018-01-27
5
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
3
2018-01-28
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2018-01-27
15
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
7
2018-01-28
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
2018-01-27
7
2018-01-27
1
100
2018-01-27
3
2018-01-27
5
40
KAMIRA (7)
2018-01-28
13
2018-01-28
3
90
FAVERA (8)
2018-01-28
12
2018-01-28
2
Wróblewska Waleria
ZKS Drzonków
2018-01-28
9

Number of Riders: 36

Number of Horses: 53

The sum of prizes: 2 250.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl