Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT - B
Drzonków, 16.12.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037766
2. Albrecht Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O036166
3. Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus
S
O009147
4. Cieśla Oliwia KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O028887
5. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (JM.)
O034406
6. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (JM.)
O034405
7. Czubacka Wiktoria KJ Kapriola
2003 (JM.)
8. Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team
2005 (JM.)
O037759
9. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
brak
10. Dytko Martyna MUKJ Kosówka
2004 (JM.)
O035685
11. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ Canex Dog
S
O013813
12. Gaertner Agnieszka bpk
S
13. Gibowska Helena ZKS Drzonków
14. Gil Agata JKS Gostchorze
S
O001390
15. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
16. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
1562/15
17. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
1998 (MJ.)
O024189
18. Jerczyńska Weronika JKS Gostchorze
2000 (J.)
O024900
19. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
20. Kałużyńska Julia ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O037716
21. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
22. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
23. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
24. Kondracka Julia SKJ Favorit
25. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
26. Kunefał Natalia KS Centaurus
27. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O027955
28. Laskowska Weronika KJ SO Starogard Gdański
1999 (MJ.)
O018578
29. Łukasik Sandra ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O027321
30. Maciejewska Alicja ZKS Drzonków
31. Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O021668
32. Nowak Marcelina Posadowskie TJ
33. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
34. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
35. Pawlak Sandra
36. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
37. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038669
38. Romankiewicz Hanna KS Centaurus
2002 (J.)
O036465
39. Ryczkowski Jakub ZKS Drzonków
2000 (J.)
O026731
40. Sergiel Hanna ZKS Drzonków
brak
41. Szołdra Klaudia SKJ Favorit
42. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog
S
43. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki KJ
2003 (JM.)
O040246
44. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
S
O004020
45. Wróblewska Waleria ZKS Drzonków
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

42

ANNA DOROTHEA hol. GER 2008 klacz sk. gn. F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Ramona XIII / Narew
O:
B:
K023962 104QT81
2.

28

ARMIN DE MONSIEUR F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

8

BENEFIS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K019760 616007610060110
4.

11

BOREASZ sp POL 2012 ogier c.gn. F: Maaik / Eguador
M: Barwena / Caretino K
O:
B:
K024444
5.

55

BRAWUR SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Barbur x Bujak
M: Bonasierra x Igiel
O: PZPNow
B: ?
K013805
6.

39

CARBONARA NK F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

58

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar/Maram KWPN
M: Case Z
O: Roman Barlik
B: Roman Barlik
K019194
8.

69

CARTINA L HOL POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cartani / Carthago
M: Juliette / Landjunker II
O: Wojciech Szpakowski
B: Wojciech Szpakowski
K016266 DE421000236907 103BZ72
9.

19

CELTIKA F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

30

CERWANTES W 2010 w F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

38

CIR CAPORO NK F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

68

Cocu-As F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

25

COMPANERO HOL DEU 2010 Wałach siwa F: COLMANDER
M: MARTHA III
O: GOSPODARSTWO ROLNE PRZEMYSŁAW SAWICKI
B: JOHANSEN HANS
BRAK
14.

48

CON JUAN WURT GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cor De Brillant / Cor De La Bryere
M: Zara / Zeus
O: Zielonogórski KJ / Piotr Kaliszuk
B: Jo-L
K010763 DE473730842305 103CW56
15.

15

CORBINIAN F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

53

CUBA szlachetna półkrew POL 2013 wałach gniada F: Literat sp
M: Call Girl sp / Turbud Quirinus
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
K024055 616009680025913
17.

47

DIGISPORT CRESUS F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

31

DROSERA F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

3

DZIELŻAN sp POL 2012 wałach gn. F: Top Gun xo
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Przemysław Olejnik
20.

23

FIDŻI F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

5

FLASH F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

22

FRYTKA F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

33

GOLDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 wał. gn. F: Tinka's Boy/Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G/A Hold Up Premier
O:
B:
K020944 528003201105112
24.

2

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Hanza / Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
25.

7

HAJLATINO F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

6

HEBERTINO F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

37

HERMIONA kuc POL kl. F: NN
M: NN
O: Grzegorz Kosicki
B:
616999690261104
28.

13

HISTAMINA SP POL 2004 Klacz F: Corde
M: Hipnoza
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: Stadnina koni Walewice
brak
29.

32

HOLLISTER F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

49

HOLLYWOOD STAR W wlkp POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Eskudo
M: Harfa
O: Dominika Kiszkurno
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K014056
31.

1

HYDRON sp POL 2010 wał. gn. F: Colox Cup
M: Higiena
O: Małgorzata Laskowska
B:
32.

63

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Tjungske/Carthago Z
M: In Shalla/Chef Supreme
O: Zielonogórski KJ
B: SK Racot
K019038 616007610114011
33.

17

INEZA W KWPN POL 2005 Klacz F: Inkinatus
M: Ikona
O: Mateusz Mirosław Uberna
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
brak
34.

34

INNOVACION F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

35

INVENTIEF F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

36

IROYCA D F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

62

JANGCY L westf. POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pontifex/Polydor
M: Ponita/Pluspunkt
O: Olimpia Maciejewska
B: GER
K013832 DE441410634109
38.

56

JOHAN F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

43

JOHNY LENNON sp POL 2006 wałach gn F: Contendor
M: Jesień Złota
O: Sławomir Czubacki
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
40.

52

KALISTO sp POL 2013 wałach siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kolina / Kolibri
O:
B:
K024053 616009670063813
41.

57

KALMA F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

50

KARAT F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

16

KARAT CARTE D'OR SP POL 2001 G gn. F: Nameless
M: Czelari Saphir
O:
B:
616009670000501
44.

45

KOSOW AMANDA H Oldenburg GER 1999 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: A Jungle Prince
M: Walofee
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Eylmann
08454 08454 POL 40133
45.

46

KOSOW LORD F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

10

LATISSIMUS sp POL 2012 wałach dereszowata F: CHALTAIRE Z
M: LIWIA
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: Marta Banaśkiewicz
brak
47.

51

MONARIO F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

21

NICOLA SP POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Nokia / Skaner
O: Marta Drzymała
B: M Drzymała
brak
49.

26

NINO F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

20

NIRVANA F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

40

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme
M: Orgia Profi/Ramstein
O: Lidia Bieniek
B: Leszek Szczykała
K020874 616009540003311
52.

64

PARADA F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

44

PEGAZ Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Plik
M: Pola
O: Renata Wierzbowska
B: Kapusta Piotr
K023235
54.

59

POSTMAN PAT F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

61

QUINTUS 134 F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

9

REWERS SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Rubież / Lombardo
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K016891 616009610060310
57.

12

ROZTERKA F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

18

SONG POL wał. kaszt. F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
O: Beata Maciejewska
B: SK Racot
59.

60

STERNTALER F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

24

TAZINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/148 F: Ludger /
M: Tajga / NN
O: Karolina Perek
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K017257 616013680114308
61.

4

U-COFFI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cantanis
M: Ula
O: Hanna Romankiewicz
B: Anna Modelewska
K013808 616009680048206
62.

41

VENUS HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet/Galoubet A
M: Vendetta/Caretino
O: Jan Szpak
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019454 DE421000505910
63.

54

VINO 26 HAN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Valentino/Now Or Never
M: Freya/For Feeling
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: ?
K024096 DE431312011408
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
ZKS Drzonków
DROSERA (31)
2017-12-16
11
2017-12-16
Albrecht Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
JOHAN (56)
2017-12-16
7
10
2017-12-16
Bortlisz Włodzimierz
KS Centaurus
2017-12-16
4
60
2017-12-16
9
REWERS (9)
2017-12-16
5
40
2017-12-16
2
130
2017-12-16
3
50
2017-12-16
11
BOREASZ (11)
2017-12-16
18
2017-12-16
5
20
2017-12-16
5
2017-12-16
Cieśla Oliwia
KS Centaurus
PEGAZ (44)
2017-12-16
21
2017-12-16
7
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (58)
2017-12-16
8
10
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (58)
2017-12-16
19
Czubacka Wiktoria
KJ Kapriola
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Derda Agata
Pony Jumping Team
2017-12-16
6
10
2017-12-16
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
NIRVANA (20)
2017-12-16
5
10
2017-12-16
NICOLA (21)
2017-12-16
4
Dytko Martyna
MUKJ Kosówka
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
3
30
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ Canex Dog
2017-12-16
27
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
4
20
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
1
70
2017-12-16
Gaertner Agnieszka
bpk
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Gibowska Helena
ZKS Drzonków
BRAWUR (55)
2017-12-16
7
2017-12-16
Gil Agata
JKS Gostchorze
MONARIO (51)
2017-12-16
2
50
2017-12-16
6
KALISTO (52)
2017-12-16
24
2017-12-16
CUBA (53)
2017-12-16
2
2017-12-16
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
VINO 26 (54)
2017-12-16
9
2017-12-16
10
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
Cocu-As (68)
2017-12-16
12
2017-12-16
25
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
2017-12-16
15
2017-12-16
Jerczyńska Weronika
JKS Gostchorze
KARAT (50)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
13
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-12-16
8
2017-12-16
7
2017-12-16
6
Kałużyńska Julia
ZKS Drzonków
KALMA (57)
2017-12-16
14
2017-12-16
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-12-16
23
2017-12-16
2
70
2017-12-16
26
2017-12-16
11
2017-12-16
1
90
2017-12-16
2
100
VENUS (41)
2017-12-16
7
2017-12-16
3
100
2017-12-16
3
80
2017-12-16
8
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2017-12-16
16
2017-12-16
13
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2017-12-16
12
2017-12-16
8
Kondracka Julia
SKJ Favorit
NINO (26)
2017-12-16
13
2017-12-16
Kosicka Lena
KS Centaurus
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
1
Kunefał Natalia
KS Centaurus
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
14
2017-12-16
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
2017-12-16
12
2017-12-16
5
Laskowska Weronika
KJ SO Starogard Gdański
HYDRON (1)
2017-12-16
15
2017-12-16
17
Łukasik Sandra
ZKS Drzonków
2017-12-16
6
2017-12-16
1
170
Maciejewska Alicja
ZKS Drzonków
SONG (18)
2017-12-16
8
2017-12-16
28
Maciejewska Paulina
ZKS Drzonków
2017-12-16
14
Nowak Marcelina
Posadowskie TJ
FRYTKA (22)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
1
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
2017-12-16
11
2017-12-16
15
2017-12-16
6
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
2017-12-16
9
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
16
2017-12-16
14
Pawlak Sandra
FLASH (5)
2017-12-16
29
2017-12-16
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
FIDŻI (23)
2017-12-16
8
2017-12-16
1
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
TAZINA (24)
2017-12-16
3
2017-12-16
Romankiewicz Hanna
KS Centaurus
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Ryczkowski Jakub
ZKS Drzonków
2017-12-16
10
2017-12-16
13
Sergiel Hanna
ZKS Drzonków
INEZA W (17)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
4
Szołdra Klaudia
SKJ Favorit
CELTIKA (19)
2017-12-16
22
2017-12-16
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ Canex Dog
2017-12-16
4
35
2017-12-16
9
2017-12-16
1
120
2017-12-16
10
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
2017-12-16
10
2017-12-16
20
PARADA (64)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
9
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
2017-12-16
17
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
10
2017-12-16
Wróblewska Waleria
ZKS Drzonków
2017-12-16
12
2017-12-16

Number of Riders: 45

Number of Horses: 63

The sum of prizes: 1 275.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl