Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT - B
Drzonków, 09.12.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Albrecht Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O036166
2. Bartoszek Karolina bpk
3. Bezulska Roksana bpk
4. Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus
S
O009147
5. Capenda Anna
6. Cieśla Oliwia KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O028887
7. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (JM.)
O034406
8. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (JM.)
O034405
9. Czubacka Wiktoria KJ Kapriola
2003 (JM.)
10. Drossel Milena JKS Rafi Gorzów
1998 (MJ.)
11. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
brak
12. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
13. Filipowska Sara JKS Rafi Gorzów
14. Fraczek Wiktoria bpk
15. Frątczak Ines bpk
16. Gaworczak Laura bpk
17. Gibowska Helena ZKS Drzonków
18. Gil Agata JKS Gostchorze
S
O001390
19. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
20. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
21. Jerczyńska Weronika JKS Gostchorze
2000 (J.)
O024900
22. Kałużyńska Julia ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O037716
23. Kondracka Julia SKJ Favorit
24. Kujawowicz Kornelia Rancho U Johna
25. Maciejewska Alicja Beauty Jumping Team
26. Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O021668
27. Mankiewicz Gabriela JKS Rafi Gorzów
28. Mielec Paulina KS Centaurus
29. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
brak
30. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
31. Porosło Zofia bpk
32. Sroczyńska Izabela bpk
33. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O033679
34. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga KJ Pobet
S
O033679
35. Stępniak Martyna ZKS Drzonków
36. Szołdra Klaudia SKJ Favorit
37. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
38. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
S
O004020
39. Wróblewska Waleria ZKS Drzonków
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

11

BENEFIS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K019760 616007610060110
2.

41

BRAWUR SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Barbur x Bujak
M: Bonasierra x Igiel
O: PZPNow
B: ?
K013805
3.

6

BRIS F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

38

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar / Maram
M: Case / Corronell
O: ?
B: ?
K019194
5.

19

CELTIKA F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

33

CUBA szlachetna półkrew POL 2013 wałach gniada F: Literat sp
M: Call Girl sp / Turbud Quirinus
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
K024055 616009680025913
7.

12

DON CALMA M F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

23

DZIELŻAN sp POL 2012 wałach gn. F: Top Gun xo
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Przemysław Olejnik
9.

2

E'GENTELMEN F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

7

ELWIS SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Mistral / Leuthen
M: Elektra / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Wiesław Błażejewski
B: Wiesław Błażejewski
K020661 616009680051311
11.

24

ENIGMA F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

29

ESKADA F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

42

FIRE NIGHT SP POL klacz kara F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

26

GRALL F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

22

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Hanza / Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
16.

4

HAJLATINO F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

5

HEBERTINO F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

43

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Hinka / Hajfong
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Grzegorz Grzejszczak
K018894 009640090307
19.

3

INCYDENT F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

44

JANGCY L westf. POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pontifex x Polydor
M: Ponita x Pluspunkt
O: Olimpia Maciejewska
B: GER
K013832 DE441410634109
21.

40

JOHAN F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

16

JOHNY LENNON sp POL 2006 wałach gn F: Contendor
M: Jesień Złota
O: Sławomir Czubacki
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
23.

39

KALMA F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

31

KARAT F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

25

L-BERCIK kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

9

LATISSIMUS sp POL 2012 wałach dereszowata F: CHALTAIRE Z
M: LIWIA
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: Marta Banaśkiewicz
brak
27.

37

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P x Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina x Leopolis
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Aurelia Wołoszyn
K022078
28.

36

MAXIMUS W siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

15

MEANDER F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

27

NADIR 2013 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M:
O:
B:
31.

21

NICOLA SP POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Nokia / Skaner
O: Marta Drzymała
B: M Drzymała
brak
32.

34

NINO F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

20

NIRVANA F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

30

NUTKA EWITA kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

45

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Ordynka / Elistor
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B:
K018002 616009610205310
36.

1

PEGAZ Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Plik
M: Pola
O: Renata Wierzbowska
B: Kapusta Piotr
K023235
37.

35

POSEJDON SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Mazzel x Recruut
M: Pomona x Jankes
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Stanisław Stelmaszyk
K012712
38.

10

REWERS SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Rubież / Lombardo
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K016891 616009610060310
39.

8

ROSYNANT sp POL 2012 wałach gniada/173 F: Bolshoi
M: Rosita
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
brak 616009610116312
40.

18

SONG POL wał. kaszt. F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
O: Beata Maciejewska
B: SK Racot
41.

46

VINO 26 HAN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Valentino / Now Or Never
M: Freya / For Feeling
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: ?
K024096 DE431312011408
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Albrecht Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
JOHAN (40)
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
18
Bartoszek Karolina
bpk
ENIGMA (24)
2017-12-09
8
GRALL (26)
2017-12-09
13
Bezulska Roksana
bpk
2017-12-09
Bortlisz Włodzimierz
KS Centaurus
ELWIS (7)
2017-12-09
1
50
2017-12-09
18
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
5
20
2017-12-09
1
90
2017-12-09
2
100
REWERS (10)
2017-12-09
3
50
2017-12-09
4
60
BENEFIS (11)
2017-12-09
5
40
Capenda Anna
ESKADA (29)
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
28
Cieśla Oliwia
KS Centaurus
PEGAZ (1)
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (38)
2017-12-09
18
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (38)
2017-12-09
1
Czubacka Wiktoria
KJ Kapriola
2017-12-09
17
2017-12-09
Drossel Milena
JKS Rafi Gorzów
2017-12-09
15
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
NIRVANA (20)
2017-12-09
31
2017-12-09
1
NICOLA (21)
2017-12-09
3
80
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2017-12-09
3
2017-12-09
18
Filipowska Sara
JKS Rafi Gorzów
2017-12-09
16
Fraczek Wiktoria
bpk
GRALL (26)
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
18
Frątczak Ines
bpk
ENIGMA (24)
2017-12-09
1
Gaworczak Laura
bpk
NADIR (27)
2017-12-09
9
2017-12-09
Gibowska Helena
ZKS Drzonków
BRAWUR (41)
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
Gil Agata
JKS Gostchorze
CUBA (33)
2017-12-09
2017-12-09
6
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
ORDYNAT (45)
2017-12-09
1
120
VINO 26 (46)
2017-12-09
2
70
2017-12-09
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (43)
2017-12-09
1
70
2017-12-09
6
Jerczyńska Weronika
JKS Gostchorze
KARAT (31)
2017-12-09
5
2017-12-09
1
Kałużyńska Julia
ZKS Drzonków
KALMA (39)
2017-12-09
18
2017-12-09
30
Kondracka Julia
SKJ Favorit
NINO (34)
2017-12-09
10
2017-12-09
Kujawowicz Kornelia
Rancho U Johna
BRIS (6)
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
14
2017-12-09
Maciejewska Alicja
Beauty Jumping Team
SONG (18)
2017-12-09
11
2017-12-09
Maciejewska Paulina
ZKS Drzonków
2017-12-09
4
35
Mankiewicz Gabriela
JKS Rafi Gorzów
2017-12-09
25
2017-12-09
1
10
Mielec Paulina
KS Centaurus
2017-12-09
12
2017-12-09
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
MAXIMUS (36)
2017-12-09
25
2017-12-09
27
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
HADRIAN (22)
2017-12-09
18
2017-12-09
1
30
2017-12-09
Porosło Zofia
bpk
ENIGMA (24)
2017-12-09
1
Sroczyńska Izabela
bpk
MEANDER (15)
2017-12-09
2
2017-12-09
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga
KJ Pobet Kurowice
2017-12-09
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga
KJ Pobet
2017-12-09
Stępniak Martyna
ZKS Drzonków
2017-12-09
7
2017-12-09
Szołdra Klaudia
SKJ Favorit
CELTIKA (19)
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
28
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
1
20
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
4
2017-12-09
1
Wróblewska Waleria
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (37)
2017-12-09
1
2017-12-09
1

Number of Riders: 39

Number of Horses: 41

The sum of prizes: 845.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl