Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT - B
Drzonków, 18.11.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Albrecht Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O036166
2. Bezulska Roksana bpk
3. Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus
S
O009147
4. Brzózka Damian SKJ Tradycja
S
0011925
5. Cieśla Oliwia Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O028887
6. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (JM.)
O034406
7. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (JM.)
O034405
8. Czubacka Wiktoria KJ Kapriola
9. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
brak
10. Dziemidowicz Wiktor LUKS Nysa Gubin
1999 (J.)
O027328
11. Filipowska Olimpia KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2002 (JM.)
O027945
12. Gaertner Agnieszka bpk
S
13. Gaworczak Laura bpk
14. Gibowska Helena ZKS Drzonków
15. Gil Agata JKS Gostchorze
S
O001390
16. Gniadek Oliwia bpk
2002 (JM.)
O037779
17. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
18. Iwanicka Aleksandra UKS KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2000 (J.)
brak
19. Jerczyńska Weronika JKS Gostchorze
2000 (J.)
O024900
20. Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
21. Kałużyńska Julia ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O037716
22. Kondracka Julia SKJ Favorit
23. Kosińska Weronika SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
24. Kozber Kinga bpk
2008 (Mł.)
O045030
25. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O027955
26. Leśniewska Aleksandra bpk
S
O013475
27. Łukasik Sandra ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O027321
28. Maciejewska Alicja Beauty Jumping Team
29. Mielec Paulina KS Centaurus
30. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
brak
31. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (J.)
O009529
32. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
33. Płaszczewska Klaudia KJ Lansada
S
O025256
34. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina
S
O003514
35. Przeździęg Julia ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O024079
36. Romankiewicz Hanna KS Centaurus
2002 (JM.)
O036465
37. Ryczkowski Jakub ZKS Drzonków
2000 (J.)
O026731
38. Sebastian Katarzyna SKJ Tradycja
1999 (J.)
O020447
39. Skibińska Joanna ZKS Drzonków
S
O009423
40. Stańczak Sandra KJ Pobet
S
O033680
41. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga KJ Pobet
S
O033679
42. Stępniak Martyna ZKS Drzonków
43. Świca Maciej KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (J.)
O029121
44. Szołdra Klaudia SKJ Favorit
45. Tarasek Krzysztof KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O003022
46. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O042244
47. Wąsik Nina KS Cortina Kaczenice
1997 (MJ.)
O026971
48. Wawrzyniak Patryk bpk
49. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
S
O004020
50. Woźniak Julia bpk
51. Wróblewska Waleria ZKS Drzonków
52. Zagdańska Julia KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2001 (J.)
O026751
53. Zapotoczna Gabriela SKJ Tradycja
S
O021066
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

59

ALEGORIA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Robert Wąsik
B:
K014122 616999681138404
2.

68

ATRAKCYJNY PAN SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco
M: Ajka / Jalienny
O: Anna i Marek Modelewscy
B: SK Ochaby
K020994 616009540080810
3.

7

BENEFIS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K019760 616007610060110
4.

15

BERCIK kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

62

BOCARDIA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: CORDIAL
M: BOJANA DE GUIDAM
O: J. Bułkowska
B: SK Nowa Wioska Ewa Janiak
K012896
6.

5

BOREASZ sp POL 2012 ogier c.gn. F: Maaik / Eguador
M: Barwena / Caretino K
O:
B:
K024444
7.

58

BRAWUR SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Barbur x Bujak
M: Bonasierra x Igiel
O: PZPNow
B: ?
K013805
8.

40

C-KARAT CARTE D'OR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Czelari / Saphir
O: Ignacy Lachowicz
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K007900 616009670000501
9.

73

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar / Maram
M: Case / Corronell
O: ?
B: ?
K019194
10.

37

CARTINA L HOL POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cartani / Carthago
M: Juliette / Landjunker II
O: Wojciech Szpakowski
B: Wojciech Szpakowski
K016266 DE421000236907 103BZ72
11.

8

CASSANO F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

60

CASSTIEL KAMA SP POL 2010 wałach kara F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Nerma / Cantanis
O: Grzegorz Gniadek
B: Jan Kuśmierkowski
K022406
13.

24

CELTIKA F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

26

CERWANTES W 2010 w F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

69

CHARMONY 3 OLD GER 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Salvara / Calvaro
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: Gestut Lewitz
K022767 DE418184088709
16.

31

CHIARA F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

57

CHIN ZANA WESTF NED 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chin Quin / Chin Chin
M: Acordia / Acord II
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K021020 DE441410823511
18.

34

CODERMUS KWPN NED 2007 Wałach siwa F: Odermus R / Calido
M: Patina / Andiamo
O: Robert Wąsik
B:
K018803 528003000712525
19.

2

COMPANERO HOL DEU 2010 Wałach siwa F: COLMANDER
M: MARTHA III
O: GOSPODARSTWO ROLNE PRZEMYSŁAW SAWICKI
B: JOHANSEN HANS
BRAK
20.

32

CORRADO PB HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I / Cordela Bryere
M: Tara XII / Paramount
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz/Hubert Polowczyk
B:
K022726 DE421000226011
21.

63

CZEKOLADA F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

44

DESPINA F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

39

DON CALMA M F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

43

ELIOT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Bajou Du Roet / Baloubet Du Roet
M: Elipsa / Ludger
O: Joanna Sebastian
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013924 616009680040609 -
25.

3

ELWIS SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Mistral / Leuthen
M: Elektra / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Wiesław Błażejewski
B: Wiesław Błażejewski
K020661 616009680051311
26.

56

FIRE NIGHT SP POL klacz kara F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

36

FOKUS sp POL 2007 wałach c.gn. F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Flying Star / Flying Star I
O: Klaudia Płaszczewska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013922 POL009680051807
28.

10

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD kuc wal. 2004 ogier kaszt. F: Den Bramels Maye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke
O:
B:
K009870
29.

71

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
O: Andrzej Zagdański
B:
K020835 528003201003309
30.

42

GOLD LADY F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

70

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi / Banita
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: SK Ochaby
K017580 POL006540092107
32.

29

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Hanza / Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
33.

22

HAJLATINO F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

21

HEBERTINO F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

51

IRTYSZ F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

16

JANTAR SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iskar
M: Jarla / Luron
O: Kinga Stańczak
B: Jarosław Gawlik
K018823
37.

53

JOHAN F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

27

JOHNY LENNON sp POL 2006 wałach gn F: Contendor
M: Jesień Złota
O: Sławomir Czubacki
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
39.

20

KACPER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: LUDGER
M: KOPCIUSZEK
O: KATARZYNA KACZMAREK
B: JAROSŁAW PORĘBA
KO19355
40.

52

KALMA F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

46

KARAT F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

30

KIDIBUL V BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Landora-V / Landor S
O: Maciej Świca
B:
K020892 056002W00297333
43.

41

LASCARETTO Holsztyn GER 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: lansing
M: zirze
O: Aleksandra Leśniewska
B: Poggensee Jens
K008063
44.

6

LATISSIMUS sp POL 2012 wałach dereszowata F: CHALTAIRE Z
M: LIWIA
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: Marta Banaśkiewicz
brak
45.

64

LEDA F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

50

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P x Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina x Leopolis
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Aurelia Wołoszyn
K022078
47.

45

LOSTERICO Niem. Sport. POL 2000 Wałach siwa F: Lucky Luke / Lascapo
M: Isabell ( Bijou) / Ico
O: Jan Żmójdzin
B: Jan Żmójdzin
K007306 DE461610038200
48.

17

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Pengo /
M: Lutinia / Lord Star
O: Sandra Stańczak
B:
K021481 616007610165510
49.

49

MAXIMUS W siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

47

MONARIO F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

14

NADIR 2013 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M:
O:
B:
52.

38

NINO F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

23

NIRVANA F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

54

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Ordynka / Elistor
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B:
K018002 616009610205310
55.

35

PALMERRO F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

18

PEGAZ m POL 2010 ogier gn. F: Plik / Veritas
M: Pola / Ebonit
O:
B:
K023235
57.

48

POSEJDON SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Mazzel x Recruut
M: Pomona x Jankes
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: ?
K012712
58.

9

RIVIERA F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

4

ROSYNANT sp POL 2012 wałach gniada/173 F: Bolshoi
M: Rosita
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
brak 616009610116312
60.

25

SONG POL wał. kaszt. F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
O: Beata Maciejewska
B: SK Racot
61.

65

SZRON F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

33

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa/175 F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Luna B / Carthago
O: Adam Łyczakowski
B: Bremermann
K023870 DE4211000529708
63.

1

TERCJA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Trojka
O: Katarzyna Iwanicka
B: Małgorzata Mąkosa
brak 616009610051211
64.

19

TIRAMISU SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Tzigane De Grand- Bevange / Turioso
O: Robert Zapotoczny
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K011078 POL009680054704
65.

13

U-COFFI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cantanis
M: Ula
O: Hanna Romankiewicz
B: Anna Modelewska
K013808 616009680048206
66.

55

VINO 26 HAN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Valentino / Now Or Never
M: Freya / For Feeling
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: ?
K024096 DE431312011408
67.

61

WENECJA F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Albrecht Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
JOHAN (53)
2017-11-18
15
2017-11-18
11
Bezulska Roksana
bpk
BERCIK (15)
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
Bortlisz Włodzimierz
KS Centaurus
ELWIS (3)
2017-11-18
21
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
4
2017-11-18
15
2017-11-18
3
30
2017-11-18
5
2017-11-18
23
2017-11-18
3
120
2017-11-18
4
Brzózka Damian
SKJ Tradycja
KACPER (20)
2017-11-18
10
2017-11-18
5
Cieśla Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
PEGAZ (18)
2017-11-18
20
2017-11-18
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (73)
2017-11-18
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (73)
2017-11-18
Czubacka Wiktoria
KJ Kapriola
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
NIRVANA (23)
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-18
24
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
LUKS Nysa Gubin
DESPINA (44)
2017-11-18
7
2017-11-18
17
2017-11-18
22
2017-11-18
Filipowska Olimpia
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2017-11-18
4
2017-11-18
13
GOLDIKA (70)
2017-11-18
1
150
2017-11-18
14
Gaertner Agnieszka
bpk
2017-11-18
10
2017-11-18
Gaworczak Laura
bpk
NADIR (14)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
Gibowska Helena
ZKS Drzonków
BRAWUR (58)
2017-11-18
20
2017-11-18
1
Gil Agata
JKS Gostchorze
MONARIO (47)
2017-11-18
2
50
2017-11-18
20
Gniadek Oliwia
bpk
2017-11-18
12
2017-11-18
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
ORDYNAT (54)
2017-11-18
14
2017-11-18
19
VINO 26 (55)
2017-11-18
10
2017-11-18
17
Iwanicka Aleksandra
UKS KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
TERCJA (1)
2017-11-18
Jerczyńska Weronika
JKS Gostchorze
KARAT (46)
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-18
18
Jóskowiak Michał
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
WENECJA (61)
2017-11-18
8
2017-11-18
18
2017-11-18
5
2017-11-18
1
150
Kałużyńska Julia
ZKS Drzonków
KALMA (52)
2017-11-18
14
2017-11-18
Kondracka Julia
SKJ Favorit
NINO (38)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
17
Kosińska Weronika
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2017-11-18
1
75
2017-11-18
12
LEDA (64)
2017-11-18
2
100
2017-11-18
1
180
Kozber Kinga
bpk
2017-11-18
20
2017-11-18
19
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
2017-11-18
9
2017-11-18
6
Leśniewska Aleksandra
bpk
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
1
Łukasik Sandra
ZKS Drzonków
2017-11-18
9
2017-11-18
3
100
Maciejewska Alicja
Beauty Jumping Team
SONG (25)
2017-11-18
15
2017-11-18
11
Mielec Paulina
KS Centaurus
2017-11-18
20
2017-11-18
23
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
MAXIMUS (49)
2017-11-18
6
2017-11-18
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2017-11-18
7
2017-11-18
15
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
HADRIAN (29)
2017-11-18
15
2017-11-18
Płaszczewska Klaudia
KJ Lansada
FOKUS (36)
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina
CHIARA (31)
2017-11-18
24
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-18
21
SZYMON (33)
2017-11-18
8
2017-11-18
2
120
2017-11-18
8
2017-11-18
7
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
Przeździęg Julia
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-11-18
16
2017-11-18
16
Romankiewicz Hanna
KS Centaurus
U-COFFI (13)
2017-11-18
16
2017-11-18
Ryczkowski Jakub
ZKS Drzonków
2017-11-18
17
2017-11-18
24
Sebastian Katarzyna
SKJ Tradycja
ELIOT (43)
2017-11-18
3
80
2017-11-18
12
Skibińska Joanna
ZKS Drzonków
IRTYSZ (51)
2017-11-18
13
Stańczak Sandra
KJ Pobet
LUNA (17)
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-18
13
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga
KJ Pobet
JANTAR (16)
2017-11-18
18
2017-11-18
7
Stępniak Martyna
ZKS Drzonków
2017-11-18
25
2017-11-18
17
Świca Maciej
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2017-11-18
19
2017-11-18
4
Szołdra Klaudia
SKJ Favorit
CELTIKA (24)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
22
Tarasek Krzysztof
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2017-11-18
9
2017-11-18
21
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
Wąsik Nina
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
20
Wawrzyniak Patryk
bpk
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
19
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
23
2017-11-18
Woźniak Julia
bpk
SZRON (65)
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
Wróblewska Waleria
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (50)
2017-11-18
5
2017-11-18
Zagdańska Julia
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
FREYA (71)
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-18
6
Zapotoczna Gabriela
SKJ Tradycja
2017-11-18
6
2017-11-18
2
150

Number of Riders: 53

Number of Horses: 67

The sum of prizes: 1 305.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl