Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus
S
O009147
2. Brzózka Damian SKJ Tradycja
S
0011925
3. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (JM.)
4. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (JM.)
O034405
5. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
brak
6. Dziemidowicz Wiktor LUKS Nysa Gubin
1999 (J.)
O027328
7. Filipowska Olimpia KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2002 (JM.)
O027945
8. Gołąbek Maciej KJ Bonanza
S
O009486
9. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
10. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
1998 (MJ.)
O024189
11. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
12. Iwanicka Aleksandra UKS KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2000 (J.)
brak
13. Jankowski Bartosz KS Centaurus
1999 (J.)
brak
14. Jędrowiak Aleksandra bpk
1998 (MJ.)
15. Jędrychowska Aleksandra ZKS Drzonków
2003 (JM.)
O031375
16. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
17. Kałużyńska Julia ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O037716
18. Kliszcz Michał Rancho Amanda
2006 (Mł.)
19. Kliszcz Szymon KJ Lansada Milsko
1999 (J.)
O034975
20. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
21. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (J.)
O009530
10093859
22. Komorowska Jessica Rancho Kimana
23. Kondracka Julia SKJ Favorit
24. Kosow Anna Karolina MUKJ Kosówka
1998 (MJ.)
O012844
10102045
25. Kowalczyk Ewelina Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
S
O036424
26. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O027955
27. Leśniewska Aleksandra bpk
S
O013475
28. Łukasik Sandra ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O027321
29. Mach Olga brak
2002 (JM.)
brak
30. Machowicz Zuzanna ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
31. Maciejewska Alicja Beauty Jumping Team
32. Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O021668
33. Marczak Wiktoria KJ Lansada
2000 (J.)
O026739
34. Mikołajczyk Małgorzata ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
35. Modelewski Marek KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
S
O000799
36. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (J.)
O009529
37. Murawski Oskar ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002728
10018664
38. Nieścior-Kreische Jan MUKJ Kosówka
1997 (MJ.)
O012528
39. Panarowicz Nikola KJ Bonanza
40. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
41. Przeździęg Julia ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O024079
42. Ryczkowski Jakub ZKS Drzonków
2000 (J.)
O026731
43. Sebastian Katarzyna SKJ Tradycja
1999 (J.)
O020447
44. Sergiel Hanna bpk
brak
45. Stańczak Sandra KJ Pobet
S
O033680
46. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga KJ Pobet
S
O033679
47. Szołdra Klaudia SKJ Favorit
48. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O042244
49. Wąsik Nina KS Cortina Kaczenice
1997 (MJ.)
O026971
50. Wąsik Robert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O027610
51. Wieczorek Wiktoria UKS Rancho Drzecin
2002 (JM.)
O026975
52. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
S
O004020
53. Wójcik Olga KJ Brawura
54. Wróblewska Waleria bpk
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

47

ALEGORIA NN POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Robert Wąsik
B: Nn
Brak
2.

85

ANABELL F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

42

BALOUBET K KWPN NED 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Taloubet K
M: Pascale B
O: DAMIAN BRZÓZKA
B: C.KLAVEER
K014890
4.

10

BENEFIS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K019760 616007610060110
5.

49

BLACK JACK F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

61

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz F: Emar/Maram KWPN
M: Case Z
O: Roman Barlik
B: Roman Barlik
K019194
7.

27

CARTINA L HOL POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cartani / Carthago
M: Juliette / Landjunker II
O: Wojciech Szpakowski
B: Wojciech Szpakowski
K016266 DE421000236907 103BZ72
8.

38

CASSONE F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

39

CELTIKA F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

17

CERWANTES W 2010 w F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

72

CHARMONY 3 OLD GER 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Salvara / Calvaro
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: Gestut Lewitz
K022767 DE418184088709
12.

18

CHELISSA M F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

23

CHICAGO old. GER 2005 Wałach gniada/175 cm F: Carinjo
M: Wanderkoenigin
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Heinrich Eylmann
K012893 DE433332504905 104DN43
14.

56

CHIN ZANA WESTF NED 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chin Quin / Chin Chin
M: Acordia / Acord II
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K021020 DE441410823511
15.

74

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Avero
M: Coco Chanel
O: Anna Modelewska
B: Anna Modelewska
L12345
16.

46

CODERMUS KWPN NED 2007 Wałach siwa F: Odermus R / Calido
M: Patina / Andiamo
O: Robert Wąsik
B:
K018803 528003000712525
17.

69

CRESUS F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

37

CZACZA F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

34

CZARNY KOŃ F: Duke Valentino
M: Czarna Rzeka
O:
B:
20.

43

DEKALOG M F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

30

DESPINA F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

44

DOMINIKANA T SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/156 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Dekada / Dejmos
O: Grażyna Lachowicz-Wołoszyn
B: Krzysztof Tarasek
K016415 POL009640084308
23.

81

DREN Małopolska POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Figlarz
M: Drachma
O: Agnieszka Knap
B: SK Mieczownica
K010543 POL006611092203
24.

70

EKSPLOZJA sp POL 2006 klacz siwa F: Viskis / Losijonas
M: Erynia / Artyzm
O:
B:
K016564 616999680094506
25.

40

ELIOT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Bajou Du Roet / Baloubet Du Roet
M: Elipsa / Ludger
O: Joanna Sebastian
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013924 616009680040609 -
26.

11

ELWIS SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Mistral / Leuthen
M: Elektra / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Wiesław Błażejewski
B: Wiesław Błażejewski
K020661 616009680051311
27.

59

FIRE NIGHT SP POL klacz kara F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

78

FRITZ DE JAHN F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

16

GIENIA F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

73

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi / Banita
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: SK Ochaby
K017580 POL006540092107
31.

13

HAJLATINO F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

12

HEBERTINO F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

71

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Hinka / Hajfong
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Grzegorz Grzejszczak
K018894 009640090307
34.

5

IKEBANA kuc POL 2003 klacz kara F: Kolczyk / Monogramm
M: Ice-Road's Emily / LLanweneth
O:
B:
K022174 013640075403
35.

33

INEZA W KWPN POL 2005 Klacz F: Inkinatus
M: Ikona
O: Mateusz Mirosław Uberna
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
brak
36.

51

JANGCY L westf. POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pontifex x Polydor
M: Ponita x Pluspunkt
O: Olimpia Maciejewska
B: GER
K013832 DE441410634109
37.

22

JANTAR SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iskar
M: Jarla po Luron
O: Kinga Stańczak
B: Jarosław Gawlik
K018823
38.

29

K-TAURYN SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ważny
M: Karina
O: Paulina Dziemidowicz
B: Koza Ireneusz
brak
39.

41

KACPER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: LUDGER
M: KOPCIUSZEK
O: KATARZYNA KACZMAREK
B: JAROSŁAW PORĘBA
KO19355
40.

83

KALMA F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

65

KAMELIA Małopolska POL 2001 Klacz siwa F: Mars
M: Kalina
O: Wanda Majewska
B: Zbigniew Majewski
POL006550018601
42.

45

KARAT CARTE D'OR SP POL 2001 G gn. F: Nameless
M: Czelari Saphir
O:
B:
616009670000501
43.

6

KIRA F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

77

KONSTELACJA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/170 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Kropla / Czandor
O: Magdalena Kowalak
B: Zbigniew Trusiewicz
K015972 POL009610268207
45.

24

KOSOW CANNMOR Holsztyn GER 2004 Wałach siwa/181cm F: Colman
M: E-Fan
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Wagner Udo
K018924 DE421000321805 104UO92
46.

25

KOSOW LORD F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

14

LAMIROS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chardonnay L / Cintender
M: Lizystrata L / Player
O: Aleksandra Zybała
B:
K016651 POL009580197709 105DK53
48.

26

LAND STAR W niem. wierzch. GER 1998 S c.gn F: Lamoureux II B/Landadel B
M: Logoluw B/Lone Star I B
O: Herbert Weibing
B:
K014042 DE610053098 GER26536
49.

19

LANTON Z F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

15

LASCARETTO Holsztyn GER 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: lansing
M: zirze
O: Aleksandra Leśniewska
B: Poggensee Jens
K008063
51.

8

LATISSIMUS sp POL 2012 wałach dereszowata F: CHALTAIRE Z
M: LIWIA
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: Marta Banaśkiewicz
brak
52.

63

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P x Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina x Leopolis
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Aurelia Wołoszyn
K022078
53.

35

LION FLY hol. F: Lancer II hol.
M: Luna XII hol.
O:
B:
54.

31

LOBO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/164 F: Harper
M: Lawa
O: ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K009037 10298 102RC23
55.

28

LOSTERICO Niem. Sport. POL 2000 Wałach siwa F: Lucky Luke / Lascapo
M: Isabell ( Bijou) / Ico
O: Jan Żmójdzin
B: Jan Żmójdzin
K007306 DE461610038200
56.

21

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Pengo /
M: Lutinia / Lord Star
O: Sandra Stańczak
B:
K021481 616007610165510
57.

76

MAGNEZJA typ szlach. POL 2012 klacz karosr. F: nn
M: nn
O:
B:
K023933
58.

58

MAXIMUS W siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

64

MR GILLI T DRP GER 2006 G kaszt. F: MENTOS Charmeur
M: MINICHIP
O: Iwona Jędrowiak
B:
DE443430208906
60.

66

NICOLA SP POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Nokia / Skaner
O: Marta Drzymała
B: M Drzymała
brak
61.

36

NINO F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

67

NIRVANA F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

32

NURMI F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

4

OLINERO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Oliwna / Cabrola
O: Wiktoria Marczak
B: ?
K022962 616009640029010
65.

52

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo
M: Ordynka
O: Jerzy Gontowniuk
B: Helena Beym
K018002 616009610205310
66.

57

POSEJDON SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Mazzel x Recruut
M: Pomona x Jankes
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: ?
K012712
67.

80

POSTMAN PAT F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

55

PUSZTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/170 F: nn/nn
M: Polana / Arion
O: Agnieszka Przeździęg
B: SK Kietlów
K010524 616999670059104 104FP28
69.

9

REWERS SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Rubież / Lombardo
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K016891 616009610060310
70.

7

ROSYNANT sp POL 2012 wałach gniada/173 F: Bolshoi
M: Rosita
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
brak 616009610116312
71.

68

SONG POL wał. kaszt. F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
O: Beata Maciejewska
B: SK Racot
72.

82

STERNTALER F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

48

SZAMAN F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

2

TERCJA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Trojka
O: Katarzyna Iwanicka
B: Małgorzata Mąkosa
brak 616009610051211
75.

20

TIAGO DU LOCH F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

79

VALANDO 2 2010 G F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

53

VINO 26 HAN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Valentino / Now Or Never
M: Freya / For Feeling
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: ?
K024096 DE431312011408
78.

75

WALKOVER MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Rashim / Milczan
M: Walkiria / El Donald
O: Anna i Marek Modelewscy
B: SK Prudnik
K011513 616006690025706
79.

60

WULKAN SP POL 2005 wałach kara F: Silver x Sixtus
M: Wobana x Wanderbrusch II
O: ZKS Drzonków
B:
80.

50

ZANZIBAR KWPN hol. 2004 G kaszt F: Chin Chin
M: Jaretty
O: Jan Gołąbek
B:
528003 04.09379
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bortlisz Włodzimierz
KS Centaurus
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-24
6
2017-09-24
8
REWERS (9)
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
2
BENEFIS (10)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
1
700
ELWIS (11)
2017-09-24
5
2017-09-24
7
Brzózka Damian
SKJ Tradycja
KACPER (41)
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
4
2017-09-24
7
2017-09-23
14
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-24
DEKALOG (43)
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
5
2017-09-24
8
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-24
6
2017-09-24
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (61)
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-24
4
2017-09-24
1
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
NICOLA (66)
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-24
7
NIRVANA (67)
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
2
2017-09-24
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-24
4
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
7
DESPINA (30)
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-23
Filipowska Olimpia
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-24
3
GOLDIKA (73)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
2
300
Gołąbek Maciej
KJ Bonanza
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-24
6
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
ORDYNAT (52)
2017-09-23
14
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-24
3
VINO 26 (53)
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-24
6
2017-09-24
9
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
CASSONE (38)
2017-09-24
6
2017-09-24
1
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
MAXIMUS (58)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-24
1
WULKAN (60)
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-24
3
Iwanicka Aleksandra
UKS KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
TERCJA (2)
2017-09-23
6
Jankowski Bartosz
KS Centaurus
LAMIROS (14)
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
Jędrowiak Aleksandra
bpk
2017-09-23
3
Jędrychowska Aleksandra
ZKS Drzonków
ANABELL (85)
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-23
12
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CRESUS (69)
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-24
5
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-24
4
Kałużyńska Julia
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (71)
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
6
KALMA (83)
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-23
10
Kliszcz Michał
Rancho Amanda
2017-09-23
12
Kliszcz Szymon
KJ Lansada Milsko
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-24
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-23
5
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
DREN (81)
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
7
Komorowska Jessica
Rancho Kimana
KIRA (6)
2017-09-23
Kondracka Julia
SKJ Favorit
NINO (36)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
7
Kosow Anna Karolina
MUKJ Kosówka
CHICAGO (23)
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-24
8
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
4
2017-09-24
Kowalczyk Ewelina
Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
2017-09-23
13
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-24
3
200
Leśniewska Aleksandra
bpk
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-24
1
GIENIA (16)
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-24
1
Łukasik Sandra
ZKS Drzonków
2017-09-23
16
2017-09-23
13
2017-09-24
Mach Olga
brak
KAMELIA (65)
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-23
3
Machowicz Zuzanna
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
NURMI (32)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-24
3
Maciejewska Alicja
Beauty Jumping Team
SONG (68)
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
8
Maciejewska Paulina
ZKS Drzonków
2017-09-23
17
2017-09-23
9
Marczak Wiktoria
KJ Lansada
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-24
5
Mikołajczyk Małgorzata
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
LOBO (31)
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
2
2017-09-24
1
NURMI (32)
2017-09-24
Modelewski Marek
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
CHIVAS (74)
2017-09-23
13
2017-09-23
14
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-24
3
300
Murawski Oskar
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
4
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-24
Nieścior-Kreische Jan
MUKJ Kosówka
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
2
2017-09-24
3
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-24
2
500
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
2
Panarowicz Nikola
KJ Bonanza
SZAMAN (48)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-24
2
2017-09-24
1
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
Przeździęg Julia
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
PUSZTA (55)
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-24
1
500
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-24
5
Ryczkowski Jakub
ZKS Drzonków
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-23
13
Sebastian Katarzyna
SKJ Tradycja
ELIOT (40)
2017-09-23
16
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-24
6
2017-09-24
9
Sergiel Hanna
bpk
INEZA W (33)
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-24
3
2017-09-24
3
Stańczak Sandra
KJ Pobet
LUNA (21)
2017-09-24
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga
KJ Pobet
JANTAR (22)
2017-09-24
5
Szołdra Klaudia
SKJ Favorit
CELTIKA (39)
2017-09-24
4
2017-09-24
2
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-24
5
2017-09-24
2
Wąsik Nina
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
Wąsik Robert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
Wieczorek Wiktoria
UKS Rancho Drzecin
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-24
2
2017-09-24
6
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
Wójcik Olga
KJ Brawura
CZACZA (37)
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
Wróblewska Waleria
bpk
LEXUS (63)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
3

Number of Riders: 54

Number of Horses: 80

The sum of prizes: 2 500.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl