Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bańska Martyna Karkonoski KJ
S
O003829
2. Białaszczyk Laura
3. Cetto Paula GER
brak
4. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
brak
5. Filipska Maria bpk
6. Gil Agata JKS Gostchorze
S
O001390
7. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
8. Jarowicz Krystyna ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O046241
9. Jerczyńska Weronika JKS Gostchorze
2000 (J.)
O024900
10. Kierznowska Anna KJ Kietlów
S
O006103
11. Kobiernik Daria ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
12. Kołodyńska Martyna Karkonoski KJ
S
O027317
13. Kondracka Julia SKJ Favorit
14. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
15. Maciejewska Alicja Beauty Jumping Team
16. Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O021668
17. Majchrzak Magdalena SKJ Sopot
S
O007119
18. Malack Jaqueline GER
brak
19. Masłowska Aleksandra Karkonoski KJ
1996 (MJ.)
O014301
20. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
21. Mielcarek Kamila KJ Lansada
1998 (MJ.)
O037711
22. Mielcarek Monika KJ Lansada
1998 (MJ.)
O037712
23. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
24. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
25. Milius Virginia
26. Naumovich-Shvabovskaya Juliya KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
S
O014082
27. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
28. Puliński Kamil LKJ Ochaby
S
O003896
29. Raczkiewicz Adrianna SKJ Tradycja
S
O022492
30. Reguła Wiktoria
brak
31. Sawala Natalia SKJ Tradycja
S
O023126
32. Sergiel Hanna bpk
brak
33. Skibińska Joanna ZKS Drzonków
S
O009423
34. Szołdra Klaudia SKJ Favorit
35. Tęcza Sara ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2001 (J.)
O034407
36. Tomków Sara ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O043630
37. Zielińska Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O045878
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

33

ALBATROS śl. POL 2003 wałach kara F: Boy / Palant
M: Arabela / Astenik
O:
B:
K023474
2.

5

AUGUST DER STARKE II F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

15

B-ONTARIO sp POL 2013 wałach kaszt. F: Ratrak / Trawant
M: Bawaria / Czeladnik
O:
B:
K023056 616013682000021
4.

38

BACARDI F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

12

BLASK ARON wlkp POL 2010 c. gn. F: Meteoryt
M: Bonita / Polonus
O:
B:
K022512 616007610023892
6.

18

BUNT SP POL 2003 wałach ciemnogniada F: Wandervogel II/ Wanderer
M: Barwa / Dakar
O: Jacek Nowicki
B: Jacek Nowicki
K014121 POL009611150903
7.

7

CALL ME MEYBE szlachetna półkrew POL 2012 klacz siwa F: Con Calma hol.
M: Colett han. / Contendro I hol.
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K022122 616009670076612
8.

40

CELTIKA F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

17

CHABER-WM Niem. Sport. GER 2009 wałach gniada F: Frederick / Forrest
M: Chabrowska-WM / Sanhedryn
O: Dariusz Kamionka
B: Wojciech Majewski
K018063 DE455879900209
10.

16

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Masini
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
O:
B: SK Kozienice
K019848 616POL110071581
11.

8

CUBA szlachetna półkrew POL 2013 wałach gniada F: Literat sp
M: Call Girl sp / Turbud Quirinus
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
K024055 616009680025913
12.

21

CZAKIR-LP wlkp POL 2002 wałach gn. F: Baryton / Tenor De La Cour
M: Czamara / Rankor
O:
B:
K008877 POL007611067902
13.

13

CZAKO SP POL 2010 wałach gniada F: Ludger
M: Czejenka
O: Maciej Sawala
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K019195
14.

19

DAJLUK śląska POL 2013 ogier kara F: Iluk śl.
M: Daluzja śl. / Lokan śl.
O: Grzegorz Świątek
B: Grzegorz Świątek
K024089 616008680007913
15.

44

DAMA DONERHALL F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

43

DRAGON F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

41

FADO STAR F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

2

FOLKER 2 han. GER 2009 wałach gn. F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Rubina / Ramiro's son II
O:
B:
DE431314311509
19.

36

FRODO G old. POL 2013 ogier gn. F: Furst Romancier/Furst Heinrich
M: Rising Sun / Rotspon
O: Paweł Gąsiński
B: Paweł Gąsiński
K023856 DE433331016013
20.

6

GIVENCHY KWPN NED 2011 klacz gniada F: Florencio / Florestan I
M: Cherie / Johnson
O: Anna Kierznowska
B:
K018523
21.

1

HADES szlachetna półkrew POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Landor old.
M: Hiacynta sp / Grand AS han.
O: Tomasz Głogowski
B: Piotr Siębor
616009520037611
22.

39

INEZA W KWPN POL 2005 Klacz F: Inkinatus
M: Ikona
O: Mateusz Mirosław Uberna
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
brak
23.

25

IRTYSZ F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

30

JANGCY L westf. POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pontifex x Polydor
M: Ponita x Pluspunkt
O: Olimpia Maciejewska
B: GER
K013832 DE441410634109
25.

9

KALISTO sp POL 2013 wałach siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kolina / Kolibri
O:
B:
K024053 616009670063813
26.

10

KALMA F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

27

LASSO sp POL 2001 wałach gn. F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Lutnia
O:
B:
28.

34

LIZA F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

28

MANTRA-P sp POL 2012 klacz gn. F: Ron William / Rohdiamant
M: Mojra / Mandat
O: Rafał Parkitny
B: Rafał Parkitny
K023565 616009670007612
30.

22

MARCOWY WALC F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

4

MARLEY F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

11

MATROS P F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

23

MEFISTO F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

20

NEMEZIS szlachetna półkrew POL 2013 klacz skarogniada F: Lenon L westf.
M: Notebook xx /Double Alleged xx
O: Bartłomiej Świątek
B: Roman Drabiński
K024090 616009670029913
35.

31

NICOLA SP POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Caretino K/CARETINO/CALETTO II/COR DE LA BRYERE
M: NOKIA/SKANER A/SATURN/SEXTANT
O: Marta Drzymała
B: M Drzymała
brak
36.

24

NINO F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

45

POSEJDON SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Mazzel x Recruut
M: Pomona x Jankes
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: ?
K012712
38.

14

R-BEAUTY sp POL 2013 klacz kaszt. F: Rycerz / Wizjoner
M: Belka / Bohun
O:
B:
K023055 616999680042813
39.

46

RE JULIAN ITA 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Last One / Heisman
M: Eridania / Erpa de Chenemont
O: Ignacy Bazan
B: ITA
K011727
40.

37

REVLON F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

32

SONG POL wał. kaszt. F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
O: Beata Maciejewska
B: SK Racot
42.

29

TEQUILA-P sp POL 2010 klacz kara F: Ron William / Rohdiamant
M: Tajka-P / Corleone Z
O:
B:
K017837 616009670064710
43.

3

WITO 31 F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

47

WULKAN SP POL 2005 wałach kara F: Silver x Sixtus
M: Wobana x Wanderbrusch II
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: POL11066
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bańska Martyna Karkonoski KJ
170
170
SUM:
340.00
Cetto Paula GER
30
150
150
SUM:
330.00
Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
130
SUM:
130.00
Filipska Maria bpk
30
SUM:
30.00
Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
70
50
SUM:
120.00
Jarowicz Krystyna ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
130
SUM:
130.00
Jerczyńska Weronika JKS Gostchorze
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Kołodyńska Martyna Karkonoski KJ
130
90
SUM:
220.00
Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
30
70
70
50
70
SUM:
290.00
Maciejewska Alicja Beauty Jumping Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
130
130
SUM:
260.00
Majchrzak Magdalena SKJ Sopot
80
SUM:
80.00
Malack Jaqueline GER
150
SUM:
150.00
Masłowska Aleksandra Karkonoski KJ
80
150
80
110
SUM:
420.00
Milius Virginia
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
130
SUM:
130.00
Raczkiewicz Adrianna SKJ Tradycja
40
150
SUM:
190.00
Reguła Wiktoria
70
SUM:
70.00
Sawala Natalia SKJ Tradycja
50
SUM:
50.00
Skibińska Joanna ZKS Drzonków
170
SUM:
170.00
Szołdra Klaudia SKJ Favorit
70
SUM:
70.00
Tęcza Sara ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
170
SUM:
170.00
Zielińska Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
60
60
SUM:
120.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bańska Martyna
Karkonoski KJ
2017-09-02
2017-09-03
2017-09-02
1
170
2017-09-03
1
170
Białaszczyk Laura
LIZA (34)
2017-09-02
5
2017-09-02
Cetto Paula
GER
MARLEY (4)
2017-09-02
3
30
2017-09-02
1
150
2017-09-03
1
150
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
NICOLA (31)
2017-09-03
1
130
Filipska Maria
bpk
2017-09-02
3
30
Gil Agata
JKS Gostchorze
CUBA (8)
2017-09-02
2017-09-03
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
2017-09-02
1
70
WULKAN (47)
2017-09-02
2
50
Jarowicz Krystyna
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-09-02
4
2017-09-02
6
2017-09-03
3
2017-09-03
130
Jerczyńska Weronika
JKS Gostchorze
2017-09-02
2017-09-02
4
2017-09-03
2
50
KALMA (10)
2017-09-02
2
2017-09-02
2
2017-09-03
2
2017-09-03
150
Kierznowska Anna
KJ Kietlów
2017-09-02
2017-09-03
Kobiernik Daria
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
DAJLUK (19)
2017-09-02
NEMEZIS (20)
2017-09-02
Kołodyńska Martyna
Karkonoski KJ
2017-09-02
2
130
2017-09-03
3
90
Kondracka Julia
SKJ Favorit
NINO (24)
2017-09-02
5
2017-09-02
7
2017-09-03
5
2017-09-03
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
2017-09-02
2017-09-02
3
30
2017-09-03
1
70
MEFISTO (23)
2017-09-02
1
70
2017-09-02
2
50
2017-09-03
1
70
Maciejewska Alicja
Beauty Jumping Team
SONG (32)
2017-09-02
2
50
Maciejewska Paulina
ZKS Drzonków
2017-09-02
2
130
2017-09-03
2
130
Majchrzak Magdalena
SKJ Sopot
2017-09-02
1
80
2017-09-02
Malack Jaqueline
GER
2017-09-02
2
150
Masłowska Aleksandra
Karkonoski KJ
2017-09-02
1
80
2017-09-02
1
150
2017-09-03
1
80
2017-09-03
2
110
Matkiewicz Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-09-02
2017-09-03
Mielcarek Kamila
KJ Lansada
2017-09-02
Mielcarek Monika
KJ Lansada
2017-09-02
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
REVLON (37)
2017-09-03
4
BACARDI (38)
2017-09-03
4
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
2017-09-02
7
2017-09-02
8
2017-09-03
2017-09-03
Milius Virginia
MARLEY (4)
2017-09-02
3
30
2017-09-03
3
30
Naumovich-Shvabovskaya Juliya
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
HADES (1)
2017-09-02
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
LASSO (27)
2017-09-02
2
2017-09-02
3
2017-09-03
3
2017-09-03
130
Puliński Kamil
LKJ Ochaby
FRODO G (36)
2017-09-02
2017-09-03
Raczkiewicz Adrianna
SKJ Tradycja
2017-09-02
3
2017-09-02
2
2017-09-03
3
40
2017-09-03
2
2017-09-03
150
Reguła Wiktoria
DRAGON (43)
2017-09-02
1
70
Sawala Natalia
SKJ Tradycja
CZAKO (13)
2017-09-02
2
50
Sergiel Hanna
bpk
INEZA W (39)
2017-09-02
2017-09-02
4
Skibińska Joanna
ZKS Drzonków
IRTYSZ (25)
2017-09-02
1
2017-09-02
1
2017-09-03
1
2017-09-03
170
Szołdra Klaudia
SKJ Favorit
CELTIKA (40)
2017-09-02
1
70
Tęcza Sara
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHODÓW (16)
2017-09-02
3
2017-09-02
3
2017-09-03
2017-09-02
1
2017-09-02
1
2017-09-03
1
2017-09-03
170
Tomków Sara
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
BUNT (18)
2017-09-02
6
2017-09-02
5
2017-09-03
4
2017-09-03
Zielińska Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2017-09-02
2
60
2017-09-03
2
60

Number of Riders: 37

Number of Horses: 44

The sum of prizes: 3 780.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl