Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-B
LKJ Ostroga Opole, 14.04.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-12 21:09:15
2018-04-12 20:43:09
Martyna Hilla KNOCKKASH GIRL
  • 1x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-12 21:09:35
2018-04-12 20:42:39
Martyna Hilla GOLDEN STAR
  • 2x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm zwykły 238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-12 21:09:51
2018-04-12 16:56:07
Anna Bizoń-Zalewska CAPRICE DE CAMPAGNE
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 5R/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-12 21:10:04
2018-04-12 15:46:54
Sandra Hankus JAMAJKA
  • 2x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1.
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-12 21:10:16
2018-04-12 15:46:21
Aleksandra Maślańczyk WITAS
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 5R/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 21:40:21
2018-04-11 20:55:50
Karolina Moi CONQUEST
  • 1x 3R/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 21:40:39
2018-04-11 20:41:50
Kornelia Chmura CONQUEST
  • 1x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm zwykły 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 21:40:55
2018-04-11 20:38:34
Karolina Moi GOLDEN LADY
  • 1x 3R/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 19:03:32
2018-04-11 16:36:21
Kacper Mucha WALLIS
  • 2x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm zwykły 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 19:03:56
2018-04-11 12:36:37
Marko Lenart MEGUN
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 5R/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-09 21:12:04
2018-04-09 20:07:56
Klaudia Wolańska LOZANO
  • 1x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1.
  • 1x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm zwykły 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 08:10:50
2018-04-05 17:43:48
Hanna Doskocz PARYS
  • 1x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1.
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 08:11:00
2018-04-05 17:43:14
Elżbieta Honysz PARYS
  • 1x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1.
  • 1x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm zwykły 238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 08:11:11
2018-04-05 17:37:27
Żaneta Nawrat NICOL
  • 1x 3R/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 08:11:22
2018-04-05 17:36:51
Nina Nastałek NICOL
  • 1x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm zwykły 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-06 08:11:31
2018-04-05 17:36:05
Julia Szczurek NICOL
  • 1x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm zwykły 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-05 09:14:17
2018-04-03 20:46:33
Emilia Pietrzak TESTAROSSA
  • 2x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 5R/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-05 09:14:29
2018-04-03 20:45:35
Emilia Pietrzak SEPHORA MZ
  • 1x 6R/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/N-1/zwykły art.138.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-03 19:38:09
2018-04-03 15:31:55
Kamila Czartoryska BURZANNA DI
  • 2x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm zwykły 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-03 19:38:33
2018-04-03 15:31:32
Joanna Włodarz DERYK
  • 2x 3R/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-12 11:05:23
2018-04-03 15:31:08
Julia Mundziakiewicz WESOŁA GRAFKA
  • 2x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm zwykły 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-03 19:39:12
2018-04-03 15:29:51
Roksana Cieślik HERON
  • 2x 3R/LL/90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-30 13:07:22
2018-03-29 13:31:52
Sebastian Kleinert BRENDA
  • 2x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm zwykły 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-30 13:07:50
2018-03-29 11:44:41
Julia Cichecka ROSA CALIA M
  • 2x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-30 13:08:03
2018-03-29 11:44:19
Julia Cichecka GOOD FELLOW
  • 1x 6R/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/N-1/zwykły art.138.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-30 13:08:17
2018-03-29 10:51:56
Natalia Szynkler MEDYNA
  • 1x 5R/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6R/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-03-30 13:08:28
2018-03-28 21:40:57
Weronika Klimmer POEMAT
  • 1x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1.
  • 2x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm zwykły 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bizoń-Zalewska Anna LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O007665
2. Chmura Kornelia LUKJ Antoniówka
2002 (J.)
brak
3. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
4. Cieślik Roksana KJ Royal Opole
2002 (J.)
brak
5. Czartoryska Kamila Brak
2005 (JM.)
Brak
6. Doskocz Hanna LUKJ Antoniówka
2001 (J.)
brak
7. Hankus Sandra Stajnia Kalait
S
brak
8. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (JM.)
O039243
9. Honysz Elżbieta LUKJ Antoniówka
S
O012775
10. Kleinert Sebastian Niezrzeszony
S
brak
11. Klimmer Weronika LKJ Ostroga Opole
2004 (JM.)
O045606
12. Lenart Marko LKJ Moszna
1998 (MJ.)
O024014
13. Maślańczyk Aleksandra LUKJ Antoniówka
2002 (J.)
O033842
14. Moi Karolina LUKJ Antoniówka
S
brak
15. Mucha Kacper LKJ ostroga Opole
S
23727/15
16. Mundziakiewicz Julia Brak
2003 (JM.)
Brak
17. Nastałek Nina LUKJ Antoniówka
2003 (JM.)
brak
18. Nawrot Żaneta LUKJ Antoniówka
S
brak
19. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O035379
20. Szczurek Julia LUKJ Antoniówka
2003 (JM.)
brak
21. Szynkler Natalia niezrzeszona
S
O014203
22. Włodarz Joanna bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
23. Wolańska Klaudia Niezrzeszona
2002 (J.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

BRENDA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Barbur
M: Bakarina
O: Sebastian Kleinert
B: Małys Adam
brak
2.

10

BURZANNA DI Trakeńska POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dinar
M: Burka XXOO
O: Agnieszka Czekaj
B: Sk Kowalewko
brak
3.

22

CAPRICE DE CAMPAGNE SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/165 F: Campari M
M: Clarins
O: Anna Bizoń-Zalewska
B: Anna Bizoń-Zalewska
K014951
4.

19

CONQUEST Holsztyńska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Conteur
M: Miss Condina
O: Kornelia Chmura
B: Kosicka Roma
brak
5.

9

DERYK Małopolska POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Faworyt
M: Darka
O: Przemysław Czekaj
B: Czekaj
brak
6.

18

GOLDEN LADY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lord Star
M: Ginger
O: Grzegorz Gawlik
B: Stachowiak Anna
brak
7.

23

GOLDEN STAR KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Khamaro I /
M: Glory / Santara Danny's Boy
O: Lucjan Hilla
B: Iwona Kraszewska
K020842 616616690044810
8.

4

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
O: Marek Cichecki
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021887
9.

8

HERON Małopolska POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Zoon
M: Hiriana
O: agnieszka czekaj
B: SK Janów Podlaski
brak
10.

21

JAMAJKA Polska Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Klacz srokata/156 F: Hazard
M: Jukanda
O: Sandra Hankus
B: Adrian Kokot
brak
11.

24

KNOCKKASH GIRL Kuc Connemara IRL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Lucjan Hilla
B:
K024793 372003000121178
12.

15

LOZANO SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Lubicz
M: Ratina
O: Klaudia Wolańska
B: Mariusz Lempert
brak
13.

3

MEDYNA SP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Mywill
M: Mileszna
O: Piotr Zdybowicz
B: Stadnina koni Pępowo SP. Z.O.O.
K013169 POL009690043902
14.

16

MEGUN Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: BRE GUN
M: METAXA
O: Marko Lenart
B: Szmalec Jacek
K021873 POL013540006609
15.

13

NICOL ŚL POL 2009 Klacz kara F: HONDAKER
M: NENSI
O: Grzegorz Gawlik
B: ZUBEK JOANNA
brak 616008690139109
16.

14

PARYS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Boeckman's Looping
M: Plejada
O: Elżbieta Jarka-Doskocz
B: SK w Udorzu
brak 616009540020012
17.

2

POEMAT WLKP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Eskudo
M: Poezja
O: LKJ Ostroga
B: Bogdan Łukawski, Radłów
brak
18.

5

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: CASSILIO
M: ROSA M
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K024657
19.

11

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Szuba / Banita
O: Aneta Pietrzak
B: Michał Zdebel
K019670 616 009 54 01069 11
20.

12

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: PEGASUS HB / FLEMMINGH
M: TIGRA / LORD ALEXANDER
O: Emilia Pietrzak
B: Paweł Mazurek
K022970 616 009 67 00750 09
21.

17

WALLIS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sword
M: Walkiria
O: LKJ ostroga
B: prudnik
brak
22.

1

WESOŁA GRAFKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Graf Quidam
M: Wenus
O: agnieszka czekaj
B: ochaby
brak
23.

20

WITAS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Sword
M: Witaksa
O: Agata Maślańczyk
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
K013727
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bizoń-Zalewska Anna LKJ Ostroga Opole
100
SUM:
100.00
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
50
100
50
SUM:
200.00
Szynkler Natalia niezrzeszona
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bizoń-Zalewska Anna
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2018-04-14
4
2018-04-14
2
100
Chmura Kornelia
LUKJ Antoniówka
2018-04-14
9
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2018-04-14
1
150
2018-04-14
1
200
2018-04-14
8
2018-04-14
3
Cieślik Roksana
KJ Royal Opole
HERON (8)
2018-04-14
7
2018-04-14
3
Czartoryska Kamila
Brak
2018-04-14
10
2018-04-14
Doskocz Hanna
LUKJ Antoniówka
PARYS (14)
2018-04-14
3
Hankus Sandra
Stajnia Kalait
JAMAJKA (21)
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
2018-04-14
1
50
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
2
50
2018-04-14
3
Honysz Elżbieta
LUKJ Antoniówka
PARYS (14)
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
7
Kleinert Sebastian
Niezrzeszony
BRENDA (7)
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
Klimmer Weronika
LKJ Ostroga Opole
POEMAT (2)
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
4
2018-04-14
Lenart Marko
LKJ Moszna
MEGUN (16)
2018-04-14
9
2018-04-14
4
Maślańczyk Aleksandra
LUKJ Antoniówka
WITAS (20)
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
5
Moi Karolina
LUKJ Antoniówka
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
4
2018-04-14
4
2018-04-14
3
2018-04-14
1
Mucha Kacper
LKJ ostroga Opole
WALLIS (17)
2018-04-14
6
2018-04-14
Mundziakiewicz Julia
Brak
2018-04-14
8
2018-04-14
Nastałek Nina
LUKJ Antoniówka
NICOL (13)
2018-04-14
5
Nawrot Żaneta
LUKJ Antoniówka
NICOL (13)
2018-04-14
7
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-04-14
3
50
2018-04-14
2
100
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
4
2018-04-14
3
50
Szczurek Julia
LUKJ Antoniówka
NICOL (13)
2018-04-14
3
Szynkler Natalia
niezrzeszona
MEDYNA (3)
2018-04-14
1
150
2018-04-14
2
100
Włodarz Joanna
bpk
DERYK (9)
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-14
3
Wolańska Klaudia
Niezrzeszona
LOZANO (15)
2018-04-14
2018-04-14

Number of Riders: 23

Number of Horses: 23

The sum of prizes: 1 000.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl