Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-B WTWK Partynice
WTWK Wrocław, 28.10.2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-21 05:28:09
2017-10-20 21:24:00
Matylda Kasner BONGO
  • 1x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-20 19:56:09
2017-10-20 16:00:01
Nina Jarosz SANSIERRA
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-20 19:56:22
2017-10-20 15:59:48
Zuzanna Pisarska CARETANA
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-20 10:36:28
2017-10-20 09:42:51
Martyna Żołędziowska IMPAS
  • 2x 2T/70/80/70/80 towarzyski
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-20 10:36:40
2017-10-19 20:38:48
Katarzyna Stąpor NOVEMBER RAIN
  • 1x 1/LL/LL 90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-20 10:36:52
2017-10-19 20:37:02
Agata Piskadło GOYA EWITA
  • 2x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-20 10:37:04
2017-10-19 20:31:29
Oliwia Paździora BASMA
  • 1x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 11:40:22
2017-10-19 09:16:18
Kamila Wojciechowska IDOL
  • 1x 1/LL/LL 90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 08:18:01
2017-10-18 23:17:59
Beata Biczysko SAGA
  • 1x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 20:55:39
2017-10-18 18:42:12
Julia Tomczyk CALL OF DUTY "M"
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 20:56:00
2017-10-18 15:57:33
Karolina Greniuk B-ULTIMA
  • 2x 1/LL/LL 90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 20:56:18
2017-10-18 14:34:26
Aleksandra Malińska G'ZEUS
  • 1x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 09:07:00
2017-10-18 08:37:49
Karolina Kula CEPELIA
  • 1x 2T/70/80/70/80 towarzyski
  • 1x 1/LL/LL 90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 20:21:23
2017-10-17 19:00:23
Julia Szychowiak TORNADO
  • 1x 4/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 20:21:39
2017-10-17 14:21:08
Julia Tomczyk ANTONIA
  • 1x 1/LL/LL 90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 20:22:02
2017-10-17 12:13:11
Sarah Gamperl OBORA'S EVENING TEA
  • 1x 1/LL/LL 90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 20:22:22
2017-10-17 12:12:18
Weronika Koroblowska COBERLINA
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 20:22:49
2017-10-17 12:11:35
Zuzanna Antoniak CANDY LADY
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-16 16:03:04
2017-10-16 14:06:30
Grażyna Kępczyńska MIRINDA
  • 1x 2T/70/80/70/80 towarzyski
  • 1x 1/LL/LL 90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 21:12:04
2017-10-16 10:45:50
Bartosz Grosz ABRAXIS IV REX Z PLUS S
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 14:19:59
2017-10-16 10:24:22
Katarzyna Hałoń JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS P
  • 1x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 14:20:18
2017-10-16 10:23:16
Klaudia Hałoń CANSIN
  • 1x 1/LL/LL 90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 21:11:40
2017-10-15 22:53:10
Ewelina Ślusarczyk CANDY DANCER Z
  • 1x 4/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 21:09:35
2017-10-15 21:31:31
Witold Hudzik BARBADOS
  • 1x 4/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 21:31:17
2017-10-15 21:30:29
Witold Hudzik ARAGORN K
  • 1x 4/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 21:31:48
2017-10-15 21:29:11
Aleksandra Maziarz CARLASS I
  • 1x 1/LL/LL 90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 21:32:12
2017-10-15 21:28:05
Julka Charkowska ROQUER DU MAURY
  • 2x 1/LL/LL 90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 21:01:49
2017-10-15 20:20:00
Emilia Wiśniewska BAD BOY
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 21:02:38
2017-10-15 16:11:36
Wiktoria Szynka GENETYKA KG
  • 2x 1/LL/LL 90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 21:03:31
2017-10-15 13:53:57
Julita Popławska CUMA
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 21:04:00
2017-10-14 18:25:21
Maria Smaczny RUFIO
  • 2x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 21:04:22
2017-10-14 18:24:50
Ewa Rosiak GALA W
  • 1x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 21:04:43
2017-10-14 18:24:21
Martyna Zielińska REXONEA-P
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 21:05:15
2017-10-14 18:23:26
Oliwia Malińska VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 21:05:49
2017-10-14 18:22:22
Oliwia Malińska JACKSON
  • 1x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 21:06:23
2017-10-14 10:19:47
Weronika Dźwigońska OLIVEIRA
  • 1x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-20 14:21:46
2017-10-13 21:52:10
Wiktoria Maciejewska BAD BOY
  • 1x 2T/70/80/70/80 towarzyski
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-20 14:28:23
2017-10-13 21:13:58
Natalia Zielant MISS-LOXGRAFFINA
  • 2x 1/LL/LL 90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 21:08:31
2017-10-13 21:13:23
Maja Kluka JUNAK
  • 2x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 21:10:30
2017-10-13 19:13:54
Karolina Kuwik MASIMO
  • 1x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 20:52:44
2017-10-13 12:01:28
Julia Cichecka GOOD FELLOW
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 21:07:42
2017-10-13 12:01:00
Paulina Adamiec BALOU
  • 1x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 21:07:20
2017-10-13 11:47:16
Wiktoria Stasiulewicz EMS
  • 2x 1/LL/LL 90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 21:07:50
2017-10-13 11:43:34
Żaneta Jerzyk TOPAZ
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 21:08:10
2017-10-12 23:21:43
Martyna Walków BAZALT
  • 2x 2/L/L 100 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 21:10:07
2017-10-12 23:21:14
Natalia Nabiałczyk OLIMPIC LADY
  • 1x 4/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 21:07:07
2017-10-12 23:20:24
Natalia Nabiałczyk LOMBIQUEEN
  • 1x 3/P/P 110 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 20:51:58
2017-10-12 23:19:29
Anna Miśkiewicz PATAGONIA
  • 1x 4/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O045600
2. Antoniak Zuzanna KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
O024301
3. Biczysko Beata OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O009909
4. Charkowska Julka KS Small Cherry
2005 (JM.)
brak
5. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
6. Dźwigońska Weronika Wojskowy KS Śląsk Wrocław
2002 (JM.)
O044851
7. Gamperl Sarah KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
O033173
8. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry
2003 (JM.)
O038788
9. Grosz Bartosz LKJ Moszna
S
O003608
10. Hałoń Katarzyna KJ Picador
2002 (JM.)
O033286
11. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador
1997 (MJ.)
O033287
12. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
13. Jerzyk Żaneta KJ Korys Przygorzele
S
O034007
14. Kępczyńska Grażyna KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
S
brak
15. Kluka Maja KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
2001 (J.)
O038727
16. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (JM.)
O036714
17. Kula Karolina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy W Siodle
S
O044614
18. Kuwik Karolina LKJ Platan Wrocław
2003 (JM.)
O039250
19. Malińska Aleksandra St. Sportowe Vidavia
2001 (J.)
O037742
20. Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
1999 (J.)
O024202
21. Maziarz Aleksandra KS Small Cherry
S
O012995
22. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
S
O007369
23. Nabiałczyk Natalia KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
1999 (J.)
O022127
24. Paździora Oliwia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (JM.)
O031639
25. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
-
26. Popławska Julita KJ Partynice Wrocław
1996 (MJ.)
O030787
27. Rosiak Ewa KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O008154
28. Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
1997 (MJ.)
O020490
29. Smaczny Maria KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O042951
30. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
31. Stasiulewicz Wiktoria bpk
2001 (J.)
O038702
32. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
33. Szynka Wiktoria bpk
2002 (JM.)
O035222
34. Tomczyk Julia Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
S
O001206
35. Tomczyk Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O001206
36. Walków Martyna KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
S
O028835
37. Wiśniewska Emilia bpk
2002 (JM.)
O046901
38. Wojciechowska Kamila OSK Michalscy
S
O033515
39. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2002 (JM.)
O027136
40. Żołędziowska Martyna KJ VOLTA
2002 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

17

ABRAXIS IV REX Z PLUS S SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Rex Z / Rebel II Z
M: Abraxa Lady - Plus / Elvis
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: A. Szumlakowska
K009447 POL009670084405
2.

12

ANTONIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Landstreicher / Landgraf I
M: Antoinette / Andiamo
O: Julia Tomczyk
B: Bernhard Bueter
K023654 DE433332014910
3.

22

ARAGORN K OLD POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Avec Coeur / Acorado
M: Lizbona / Lissabon
O: Witold Hudzik
B: Witold Hudzik
K019019 DE433331582307
4.

8

B-ULTIMA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ulco
M: Berta
O: Małgorzata Greniuk
B: Krzysztof Kasprzak
brak 616007610194212
5.

25

BAD BOY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
O: Jarosław Mazur
B: NN
brak
6.

38

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sarantos / Emilion
M: Pandora / Lincoln
O: Katarzyna Garbowska-Adamiec
B:
K013846 5280030606180
7.

21

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
O: Witold Hudzik
B: Witold Hudzik
K021941 616007610048111
8.

4

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: inston / Nobody
M: Bianka / Marcus
O:
B:
K012722 POL009530128205
9.

41

BAZALT SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/175 F: Mabant /
M: Balanga / Ottis
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Anna Miśkiewicz
K014614 POL009670021703
10.

7

CALL OF DUTY M OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Fatima / Castilio
O: Anna Gumowska
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018676 DE418180207710
11.

20

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
O: Ewelina Ślusarczyk
B: Marek Talaga
K021455 056015Z55624311
12.

15

CANDY LADY OLD POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cantoblanco /
M: Luisa / Lucky Lionel
O: Zuzanna Antoniak
B: Christiane Hoffman
K022138 DE418181661512
13.

19

CANSIN OLD GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue /
M: Wadi El Hasa / Furst Heinrich
O: Klaudia Hałoń
B: Saskia Wasserberg
K022652 DE43333619208
14.

23

CARLASS I HOL POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Pergola / Lascadell
O: Aleksandra Maziarz
B: Waldemar Kasperski
K020748 DE421000582712
15.

10

CEPELIA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: Olivier
M: Celina
O: Jan Sienkiewicz
B: Jan Sienkiewicz
K023374
16.

14

COBERLINA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Verlina / Coriander
O: Grzegorz Przybylski
B:
K014953 528003000709991
17.

27

CUMA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Chellanos's Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Czanda / Lavendel
O: Cezary Popławski
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
K018430 POL009530066108
18.

39

EMS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Enira / Czempion
O: Sylwester Stasiulewicz
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K019863 616009550061109
19.

9

G'ZEUS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Gaja / Austin
O: Aleksandra Malińska
B: Krzysztof Zwierz
K015486 POL009610020407
20.

29

GALA W SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus /
M: Gambetta / Garantie
O:
B:
K020872 616009670028311
21.

26

GENETYKA KG SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Lasko /
M: GLV Camp KG / Campari M
O: Aleksandra Stępień
B: Grzegorz Komin
K019981 616009610032810
22.

37

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
O: Marek Cichecki
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021887
23.

3

GOYA EWITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Liberado /
M: Gaga Ewita / Sapieha
O: Janusz Piskadło
B: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
K021734 POL009670148208
24.

5

IDOL Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2006 Wałach gniada/175 F: Carismo /
M: Chvile / Quoniam II - 238 S.V.
O: Wojciechowski
B: Miroslava Svadlakova
K022172 203009220155906
25.

1

IMPAS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: .
M: .
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Anna Miśkiewicz
BRAK
26.

32

JACKSON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Candiavolo /
M: Janis / Louis
O: Oliwia Malińska
B: Ewa Jakubek- Iwanków
K018248 616009670114310
27.

18

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS P Belgijski Gorącokrw. BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quickfeuer Van Koekshof /
M: Elka Van De Molendrieshoeve / Apollo Van Het Lindenbos
O: Klaudia Hałoń
B: François Hofmans
K024162 BEL002W00291773
28.

34

JUNAK SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger /
M: Jakuza / Navarro
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022335 616009682005012
29.

42

LOMBIQUEEN SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Lombardia / Lombard
O: Tomasz Nabiałczyk
B: Natalia Paulina Bartosz
K014140 POL009540049706
30.

36

MASIMO WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Mors /
M: Melissa / Bachus
O: Karolina Kuwik
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K022357 POL007670027508
31.

16

MIRINDA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/155 F: Wiking /
M: Masterli /
O: Grażyna Kępczyńska
B: Krystian Samol
brak
32.

2

NOVEMBER RAIN SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Lenon L
M: Novocaina
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Katarzyna Konarska
K024026
33.

13

OBORA'S EVENING TEA Est. Sport. POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Epsom Gesmeray /
M: Tea Pot / Landlord
O: Gestüt Obora
B: Gestüt Obora
K023725 23300111A170333
34.

35

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
O: Tomasz Nabiałczyk
B: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
K018730 616007680003111
35.

33

OLIVEIRA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 1998 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Kastet / Dakota
M: Oliera / Club House
O: Ireneusz Dźwigoński
B: SK Moszna
K023369 POL980000005561
36.

43

PATAGONIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Abraxis-Z-Plus-S / Elvis
M: Platyna / Mabant
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Anna Miśkiewicz
K018275 616007670117910
37.

30

REXONEA-P SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
O: Martyna Zielińska
B:
K019598 616009610239410 104XA65
38.

24

ROQUER DU MAURY SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quercus Du Maury /
M: Rosita /
O: Grażyna Charkowska
B: SK Prudnik
brak 616009690100408
39.

28

RUFIO SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fatim /
M: Roma / nn
O:
B: Maria Smaczny
K022299 616007670012709
40.

6

SAGA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendor /
M: Skawa / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Beata Biczysko
B: Karol Gmyrek
K022417 616009670097911
41.

40

TOPAZ SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Turkus / Le Voltaire
M: Iskra / nn
O: Żaneta Cieluch
B: Żaneta Cieluch
K018234 POL009640054506
42.

11

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / nn
O: Julia Szychowiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K022478 616009670124711
43.

31

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coronado II / Corrado I
M: Fremads Caletta / Caletto III
O: Sara Szczot
B:
K008227 208333200200311
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
Jumping Team Brynica
BALOU (38)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Antoniak Zuzanna
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Biczysko Beata
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
SAGA (6)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Charkowska Julka
KS Small Cherry
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Dźwigońska Weronika
Wojskowy KS Śląsk Wrocław
2017-10-28
Gamperl Sarah
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Grosz Bartosz
LKJ Moszna
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Hałoń Katarzyna
KJ Picador
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Hałoń Klaudia
KJ Picador
CANSIN (19)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Hudzik Witold
bpk
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Jerzyk Żaneta
KJ Korys Przygorzele
TOPAZ (40)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Kępczyńska Grażyna
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
MIRINDA (16)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Kluka Maja
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
JUNAK (34)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Kula Karolina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy W Siodle
CEPELIA (10)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Kuwik Karolina
LKJ Platan Wrocław
MASIMO (36)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Malińska Aleksandra
St. Sportowe Vidavia
G'ZEUS (9)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Malińska Oliwia
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
JACKSON (32)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Maziarz Aleksandra
KS Small Cherry
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Nabiałczyk Natalia
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Paździora Oliwia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
BASMA (4)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Popławska Julita
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CUMA (27)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Rosiak Ewa
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
GALA W (29)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Ślusarczyk Ewelina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-10-28
Smaczny Maria
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
RUFIO (28)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Stasiulewicz Wiktoria
bpk
EMS (39)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (11)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Szynka Wiktoria
bpk
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Tomczyk Julia
Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Tomczyk Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
ANTONIA (12)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Walków Martyna
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
BAZALT (41)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Wiśniewska Emilia
bpk
BAD BOY (25)
2017-10-28
Wojciechowska Kamila
OSK Michalscy
IDOL (5)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Żołędziowska Martyna
KJ VOLTA
IMPAS (1)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28

Number of Riders: 40

Number of Horses: 43

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl