Final results

Final results

10 / P / zwykły bez rozgrywki

ZRiT-B Otwarte Mistrzostwa OZJ , III Kwalifikacja Pucharu Mosznej 2017
Stadnina Koni Moszna, 26-27.08.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
1 (0)   Ksiądz Patrycja CENTESSA (26)
ELI
 
(486964) POL, bez przynależności klubowej SLA
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O039762, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2007/Klacz/kara/, PZJ: K014088, FEIID:
C-Indoctro / Capitol I/Sally / Stakkato
Iwona Kluska/Freidrich Niemeyer Quetzen Riehe Hoefe 6 32469 Petershagen
P: DE431319889507
2 (1) 17 Szpak Iga ROSA PRIMA (17)
4
62,28
(484172) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O004543, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/164, PZJ: K019141, FEIID:
Chef Supreme xx/Rosa Brenna sp
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o/Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616009690084011
3 (2) 15 Skupień Kamil DONNA SUMMER M (23)
4
60,20
(484176) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O033468, FEIID:
XX/POL/2012/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K021473, FEIID:
Rhodesian Winner/Donna Polonia / Colonel Collins
Stadnina Koni Moszna/Stadnina Koni Moszna
P: 616POL12007859T
4 (3) 20 Godoś Karolina CATOKI SON (47)
4
71,02
(484180) POL, KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O009247, FEIID:
Hanower/GER/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022647, FEIID:
Catoki/Fifty Sue / For Keeps
Weronika Frydel/00
P: DE431316679210
5 (4) 9 Pietrzak Emilia SEPHORA MZ (66)
0
59,70
(484183) POL, KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O035379, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K019670, FEIID:
CONUS B / COSINUS/SZUBA / BANITA
Aneta Pietrzak/Michał Zdebel
P: 616 009 54 01069 11
6 (5) 23 Gerstel Elżbieta SOMARA (40)
14
85,64
(484177) POL, Klub Jeździecki Jumping Team Brynica
S
PZJ: O012945, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K018165, FEIID:
Maram/Sodża
Gerstel Elżbieta/Stadnina Koni Prudnik
P: POL009690090708
7 (6) 13 Szpryngiel Aleksandra OTIS (81)
4
58,36
(484186) POL, Klub jeździecki Royal Opole
S
PZJ: O023728, FEIID:
SP/POL/2004/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K019450, FEIID:
Talent/Ożanka
Ewa Kisielewska/Ryszard Berendowicz
P: POL009690020304
8 (7) 22 Napiórkowska Kaja MIWIA (20)
12
61,69
(484174) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O024925, FEIID:
M/POL/2012/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K021431, FEIID:
Wiwat m/Miechelle m
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616006690015712
9 (8) 19 Selega Paulina GARDEN M (2)
4
66,89
(484167) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Corrado Boy/Garda
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P:
10 (9) 11 Kułaga Aleksandra NIRWANA (4)
4
53,66
(484168) POL, KJ Profit
2005 (JM.)
PZJ: O037080, FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/Klacz/kara/, PZJ: K012282, FEIID:
Oliver / Voltaire/Nigeria / Marafon
Mariusz Kułaga/Andrzej Bieniek
P: 616009540157706
11 (10)   Masny Eliza KASANDRA (5)
ELI
 
(484169) POL, Bez przynależności klubowej
S
PZJ: O011415, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K022257, FEIID:
Hazard/Kwesta
Eliza Masny/Dariusz Franiczek
P:
12 (11) 24 Ciurzyńska Agnieszka LALA (42)
15
86,19
(484178) POL, PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
PZJ: 0013663, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Klacz/kara/, PZJ: K024060, FEIID:
Bekas/Labelle
Agnieszka Ciurzyńska/Stanisław Siebielec
P:
13 (12) 14 Potysz Magdalena LAUR (43)
4
58,80
(484179) POL, PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: O024773, FEIID:
Pełna Krew Angielska/POL/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K012465, FEIID:
Professional/Lady In Heaven
Agnieszka Potysz/Marian Pokrywka
P:
14 (13) 21 Polednia Henryk TURBUD IQ (54)
8
68,06
(484181) POL, Turbud Brzeg

PZJ: O007664, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K023355, FEIID:
Turbud Quirinus/Turbud-Ironia
Henryk Polednia/x
P:
15 (14) 3 Bizoń-Zalewska Anna CWAŁKA (57)
0
55,52
50
(484182) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
PZJ: O007665, FEIID:
SP/POL/2002/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K013786, FEIID:
Elvis/Clarins
Anna Bizoń-Zalewska/Anna Bizoń-Zalewska
P:
16 (15) 18 Pęciak Anna CHICO'S (75)
4
63,70
(484184) POL, Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: O021301, FEIID:
Hanowerska/GER/2008/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022722, FEIID:
Chico's Boy/Hauptstutbuch Romea
Anna Pęciak/Emil Wolni
P:
17 (16)   Wiśniewska Emilia EMET (79)
ELI
 
(484185) POL, bpk
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O036701, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Wałach/kara/, PZJ: K022107, FEIID:
Salazar/Emilia
Artur Wiśniewski/Jerzy Dominiak
P:
18 (17) 3 Osińska Agnieszka ARTEMIDA L (83)
0
55,52
50
(486765) POL, KJ ROYAL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/Klacz/ciemnogniada/170, PZJ: K021288, FEIID:
Lansjer L/Alexiana L
Tomasz Osiński/KJ Aleksander Elizówka, 21-003 Ciecierzyn
P: 616 009 58 01874 06
19 (18) 6 Spendel Piotr EL DARWIN (7)
0
57,55
(484170) POL, Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
S
PZJ: O013039, FEIID:
HANN/GER/2005/Wałach/kasztanowata/167, PZJ: K012641, FEIID:
Escudo I / Espri/Celine /Chasseur I
PIOTR SPENDEL/PUCWALD
P: DE324300805
20 (19) 12 Pilatowicz Aleksandra WIMELLA (13)
4
55,77
(484171) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O018692, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Klacz/kasztanowata/173, PZJ: K013176, FEIID:
Imequyl sp/Wiki sp
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: POL009690082007
21 (20) 2 Karpisz Michaela BRIANCE (76)
0
55,09
130
(485268) POL, KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
PZJ: O021293, FEIID:
Holsztyn/GER/2009/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K022938, FEIID:
Cassin/Sita
Michaela Karpisz/Sven Voelz
P:
22 (21) 7 Konieczny Patrycja LORDON (96)
0
58,32
(485956) , LKJ Ochaby

PZJ: , FEIID:
typ szlachetny/POL/2008/wałach/gn./, PZJ: , FEIID: 616999540119008
Ordon/Liwia
Patrycja Konieczny/
P:
23 (22) 16 Ciaciura Agata CHATEAU MOUTON (56)
4
61,57
(486763) POL, LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O013774, FEIID:
HAN./GER/2011/Wałach/gniada/175, PZJ: K019681, FEIID:
Contendros/Salinde
Agata Ciaciura/Paul Schockemöhle
P: DE431316832411
24 (23) 8 Szpak Iga MILWIA (18)
0
59,58
(484173) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O004543, FEIID:
M/POL/2011/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K019602, FEIID:
Wiwat m/Miechelle m
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616006690084311
25 (24) 10 Skupień Kamil SIENA M (22)
0
68,99
(484175) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O033468, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K020913, FEIID:
Corrado Boy / Corrado I/ Sofia / Le Voltaire
Stadnina Koni Moszna/Stadnina Koni Moszna
P:
26 (25) 1 Godoś Karolina CAPPONE (85)
0
53,13
180
(486764) POL, KJ Royal
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O009247, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2007/Wałach/kasztanowata/165, PZJ: K012295, FEIID: 104FM66
Untouchable / Hors La Loi II/L. Coradin / Corrado I
Iwona Kraszewska-Godoś/Comb. Aldering Swelhaim
P: 528003000705369
27 () 5 Szynkler Natalia MEDYNA (86)
0
55,66
(487191) POL, niezrzeszona
S
PZJ: O014203, FEIID:
SP/POL/2002/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K013169, FEIID:
Mywill/Mileszna
Piotr Zdybowicz/Stadnina koni Pępowo SP. Z.O.O.
P: POL009690043902
The height of obstacles: 110
Number of obstacles: 11
Number of jumps: 12
Distance: 450
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 78
Additional Information: Sędzia konkursu Łukasz Małek, Sedzia WZJ Danuta Struk,
The reported number of horses: 27
The number of horses that took off: 27
The number of horses that completed the course: 24
Ground Jury President: Łukasz Małek
Course Designer: Rudolf Mrugała

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl