Final results

Final results

8 / L / zwykły bez rozgr. art. 238.2.1

ZRiT-B Otwarte Mistrzostwa OZJ , III Kwalifikacja Pucharu Mosznej 2017
Stadnina Koni Moszna, 26-27.08.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
1 (1) 10 Bizoń-Zalewska Anna CAPRICE DE CAMPAGNE (58)
4
65,35
(484143) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
PZJ: O007665, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Klacz/kara/165, PZJ: K014951, FEIID:
Campari M/Clarins
Anna Bizoń-Zalewska/Anna Bizoń-Zalewska
P:
2 (2) 12 Kavaliova Kseniya JAZZ POLINA K Z (71)
4
74,90
(484146) BLR, KJ Okoly
1999 (J.)
PZJ: Brak, FEIID:
Z/BEL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: LKRWZJ/2732/17, FEIID:
Jazz De Coquerie/Olapolina
HERBERT RUDIGER WASSIBAUER/KLAVER C.
P:
3 (3) TRN Bizoń-Zalewska Anna CAPRICE DE CAMPAGNE (58)
0
59,93
(484144) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
PZJ: O007665, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Klacz/kara/165, PZJ: K014951, FEIID:
Campari M/Clarins
Anna Bizoń-Zalewska/Anna Bizoń-Zalewska
P:
4 (4) 11 Piroh Artsiom BIG SPENDER Z (70)
4
68,56
(484145) POL, KJ OKOŁY
S
PZJ: O045439, FEIID:
Z/NED/2013/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K023405, FEIID:
BIG STAR JR K Z/CHEELA
HERBERT RUDIGER WASSIBAUER/VULLERS A.
P:
5 (5) 13 Kamińska Patrycja LUCKY (52)
4
75,72
(484140) POL, bpk
2001 (J.)
PZJ: 202G kt, FEIID:
Małopolska/POL/2013/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K024288, FEIID:
Aperitif/Lukrecja
Gabriela Kamińska/Słomińska Danuta
P:
6 (7) 7 Kułaga Aleksandra NIRWANA (4)
0
75,88
(484132) POL, KJ Profit
2005 (JM.)
PZJ: O037080, FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/Klacz/kara/, PZJ: K012282, FEIID:
Oliver / Voltaire/Nigeria / Marafon
Mariusz Kułaga/Andrzej Bieniek
P: 616009540157706
7 (8)   Masny Eliza KASANDRA (5)
ELI
 
(484133) POL, Bez przynależności klubowej
S
PZJ: O011415, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K022257, FEIID:
Hazard/Kwesta
Eliza Masny/Dariusz Franiczek
P:
8 (9) 9 Ciurzyńska Agnieszka LALA (42)
4
61,00
(484138) POL, PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
PZJ: 0013663, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Klacz/kara/, PZJ: K024060, FEIID:
Bekas/Labelle
Agnieszka Ciurzyńska/Stanisław Siebielec
P:
9 (10) TRN Masny Eliza KASANDRA (5)
0
76,99
(484134) POL, Bez przynależności klubowej
S
PZJ: O011415, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K022257, FEIID:
Hazard/Kwesta
Eliza Masny/Dariusz Franiczek
P:
10 (11) 2 Potysz Magdalena LAUR (43)
0
66,09
80
(484139) POL, PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: O024773, FEIID:
Pełna Krew Angielska/POL/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K012465, FEIID:
Professional/Lady In Heaven
Agnieszka Potysz/Marian Pokrywka
P:
11 (12) 16 Polednia Henryk TURBUD IQ (54)
4
82,19
(484141) POL, Turbud Brzeg

PZJ: O007664, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K023355, FEIID:
Turbud Quirinus/Turbud-Ironia
Henryk Polednia/x
P:
12 (13) 4 Wiśniewska Emilia EMET (79)
0
71,65
(484148) POL, bpk
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O036701, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Wałach/kara/, PZJ: K022107, FEIID:
Salazar/Emilia
Artur Wiśniewski/Jerzy Dominiak
P:
13 (14) 5 Dziwisz Aleksandra SAMURAJ (91)
0
72,77
(484149) POL, BPK
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O042140, FEIID:
M/POL/2006/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K012284, FEIID:
Barnaba/Samba
Anna Ostafińska- Dziwisz/Ćwiertniak Henryk
P: POL006570145106
14 (15) 18 Baherycz Katarzyna GARNIZON M (62)
12
79,36
(486749) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O021100, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Fair Play Coudreau/Garda
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P:
15 (16) TRN Dziwisz Aleksandra SAMURAJ (91)
8
70,41
(484150) POL, BPK
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O042140, FEIID:
M/POL/2006/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K012284, FEIID:
Barnaba/Samba
Anna Ostafińska- Dziwisz/Ćwiertniak Henryk
P: POL006570145106
16 (17) TRN Baherycz Katarzyna GARNIZON M (62)
8
78,90
(486750) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O021100, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Fair Play Coudreau/Garda
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P:
17 (19) 15 Stachowiak Gabriela DA LUNA (48)
4
78,94
(486752) Pol, LKJ Moszna

PZJ: 0, FEIID:
XX/POL/2013/Klacz/gniada/159, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Needham's Fort/Da Lakta
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P:
18 (20) 17 Stachowiak Tomasz WIGONIA M (16)
4
83,91
(486755) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O000593, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K019820, FEIID:
So In Love/Wersja M
Ewa Gajda/SK Moszna
P:
19 (21) TRN Stachowiak Gabriela DA LUNA (48)
0
78,08
(486753) Pol, LKJ Moszna

PZJ: 0, FEIID:
XX/POL/2013/Klacz/gniada/159, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Needham's Fort/Da Lakta
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P:
20 (22) TRN Stachowiak Tomasz WIGONIA M (16)
0
81,70
(486756) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O000593, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K019820, FEIID:
So In Love/Wersja M
Ewa Gajda/SK Moszna
P:
21 (24) 6 Adamiec Paulina BALOU (77)
0
74,20
(484147) POL, Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O045600, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2006/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K013846, FEIID:
SARANTOS/PANDORA
Katarzyna Garbowska-Adamiec/NED
P:
22 (25) 19 Trudzińska Agata INEZ-PRO (78)
12
104,23
(486757) POL, AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki śląskiej-Ośrodek Jeździecki LUKASYNA
S
PZJ: O029352, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K020810, FEIID:
Pro-Savage/Izyda
Joachim Stiborski/Anna Błońska
P:
23 (26) 8 Kruczkowska Natalia TANIEC (46)
0
83,45
(486758) POL, bpk

PZJ: 4421/17B, FEIID:
SP/POL/2003/Wałach/inna/, PZJ: 11201, FEIID:
Landos/Tanecznica
katarzyna kruczkowska/stadnina koni racot sp zoo
P:
24 (27) 1 Bizoń-Zalewska Anna CWAŁKA (57)
0
54,70
130
(484142) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
PZJ: O007665, FEIID:
SP/POL/2002/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K013786, FEIID:
Elvis/Clarins
Anna Bizoń-Zalewska/Anna Bizoń-Zalewska
P:
25 () 14 Pęciak Anna CHICO'S (75)
4
76,27
(486962) POL, Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: O021301, FEIID:
Hanowerska/GER/2008/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022722, FEIID:
Chico's Boy/Hauptstutbuch Romea
Anna Pęciak/Emil Wolni
P:
26 () 3 Skupień Kamil SIENA M (22)
0
68,69
50
(486974) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O033468, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K020913, FEIID:
Corrado Boy / Corrado I/ Sofia / Le Voltaire
Stadnina Koni Moszna/Stadnina Koni Moszna
P:
The height of obstacles: 100
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 11
Distance: 520
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 90
Additional Information: Sędzia konkursu Łukasz Małek, Sedzia WZJ Danuta Struk,
The reported number of horses: 26
The number of horses that took off: 26
The number of horses that completed the course: 25
Ground Jury President: Łukasz Małek
Course Designer: Rudolf Mrugała

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl