Final results

Final results

1 / LL / LL dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1

ZRiT-B Otwarte Mistrzostwa OZJ , III Kwalifikacja Pucharu Mosznej 2017
Stadnina Koni Moszna, 26-27.08.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
  1 Hilla Martyna GOLDEN STAR (67)
0
54,99
(483994) POL, KJ Okoły
2005 (JM.)
PZJ: O039243, FEIID:
KUC/POL/2010/Wałach/kara/kuc:, PZJ: K020842, FEIID:
Khamaro I //Glory / Santara Danny's Boy
Lucjan Hilla/Iwona Kraszewska
P: 616616690044810
  1 Szpak Iga WICHAWA (14)
0
64,01
(483983) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O004543, FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2013/Klacz/kasztanowata/163, PZJ: K023446, FEIID:
Wiwat/Wiecha
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616006690057613
  1 Szpak Iga WICHAWA (14)
0
65,44
(483984) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O004543, FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2013/Klacz/kasztanowata/163, PZJ: K023446, FEIID:
Wiwat/Wiecha
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616006690057613
  1 Ruczka Mirella QUATTRO 16 (51)
0
64,88
(483988) POL, KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
PZJ: O000977, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2013/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022999, FEIID:
./.
./.
P:
  1 Haracz-Ostrowska Idalia CALIA M (31)
0
64,81
(483987) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O040305, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: Brak, FEIID:
So In Love/Calma M
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P: 616009690071612
  1 Trudzińska Agata INEZ-PRO (78)
0
66,50
(483997) POL, AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki śląskiej-Ośrodek Jeździecki LUKASYNA
S
PZJ: O029352, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K020810, FEIID:
Pro-Savage/Izyda
Joachim Stiborski/Anna Błońska
P:
  7 Piecha Wiesław LUCKY (52)
1
70,37
(483991) POL, JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
PZJ: O000860, FEIID:
Małopolska/POL/2013/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K024288, FEIID:
Aperitif/Lukrecja
Gabriela Kamińska/Słomińska Danuta
P:
  8 Ruczka Mirella QUATTRO 16 (51)
4
66,81
(483989) POL, KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
PZJ: O000977, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2013/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022999, FEIID:
./.
./.
P:
  9 Kamińska Patrycja LUCKY (52)
5
67,56
(483990) POL, bpk
2001 (J.)
PZJ: 202G kt, FEIID:
Małopolska/POL/2013/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K024288, FEIID:
Aperitif/Lukrecja
Gabriela Kamińska/Słomińska Danuta
P:
  10 Szpak Iga GRASZKA (15)
12
66,81
(483986) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O004543, FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2013/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K023445, FEIID:
Szkrab/Grawitacja
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P:
  11 Szpak Iga GRASZKA (15)
13
67,44
(483985) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O004543, FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2013/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K023445, FEIID:
Szkrab/Grawitacja
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P:
The height of obstacles: 90
Number of obstacles: 9
Number of jumps: 9
Distance: 360
Pace: 325
Time allowed: 67
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 11
The number of horses that took off: 11
The number of horses that completed the course: 11
Ground Jury President: Łukasz Małek
Course Designer: Rudolf Mrugała

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl