Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 12:33:45
2017-10-05 12:33:33
Gabriela Stachowiak DA LUNA
  • 1x L/L WKKW/L
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 09:39:56
2017-10-05 09:39:40
Gabriela Stachowiak INES M
  • 1x P/P WKKW/P
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 13:03:20
2017-10-04 13:03:05
Kamil Skupień DONNA SUMMER M
  • 1x P/P WKKW/P
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 20:03:41
2017-10-03 20:00:43
Sabina Paprskářová AFRODYTA
  • 1x LL/LL WKKW/LL WKKW
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 15:03:37
2017-10-03 15:03:19
Tomasz Stachowiak WIGONIA "M"
  • 1x L/L WKKW/L
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 11:35:45
2017-10-03 11:35:30
Tomasz Stachowiak ROSVEEL T
  • 1x L/L WKKW/L
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 10:23:36
2017-10-03 08:04:16
Magdalena Niemczyk INFORMATYKA M
  • 1x L/L WKKW/L
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 10:23:24
2017-10-02 23:45:08
Oliwia Maliborska GODNY PAN
  • 1x T LL/LL WKKW/LL WKKW konkurs towarzyski MŚiO kat. Open
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 10:23:13
2017-10-02 23:03:41
Paulina Selega IZONIA M
  • 1x L/L WKKW/L
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 10:23:00
2017-10-02 23:03:17
Paulina Selega GARDEN M
  • 1x P/P WKKW/P
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 21:19:11
2017-10-02 20:07:27
Magdalena Kopczyńska NUMBER ONE
  • 1x LL/LL WKKW/LL WKKW
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 21:18:57
2017-10-02 20:07:01
Weronika Sławińska RHEAGO
  • 1x P/P WKKW/P
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-28 10:27:37
2017-09-27 10:34:06
Jolanta Tarczyńska IGA
  • 1x 1*/ CNC 1*/ CNC 1* L MŚIO kat. Seniorów
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-28 10:27:24
2017-09-27 10:33:32
Tomasz Szynkiewiczz BONA
  • 1x T LL/LL WKKW/LL WKKW konkurs towarzyski MŚiO kat. Open
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-28 10:27:10
2017-09-27 10:33:05
Wiktoria Szynkiewicz HATTRICK
  • 1x P/P WKKW/P
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-28 10:26:34
2017-09-26 21:15:24
Aneta Dohnalová INKARD
  • 1x 1*/ CNC 1*/ CNC 1* L MŚIO kat. Seniorów
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-28 10:26:18
2017-09-26 21:14:45
Adéla Bergerová SUVERÉN
  • 1x LL/LL WKKW/LL WKKW
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 22:20:31
2017-09-25 21:58:59
Alexandra Grahl-Madsen VANCOUVER
  • 1x L/L WKKW/L
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 22:20:21
2017-09-25 21:51:13
Alexandra Grahl-Madsen TACYT
  • 1x L/L WKKW/L
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 22:20:11
2017-09-25 21:50:28
Alexandra Grahl-Madsen CZATA
  • 1x L/L WKKW/L
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 13:24:24
2017-09-25 13:03:59
Katja Miąso DRAGON
  • 1x T LL/LL WKKW/LL WKKW konkurs towarzyski MŚiO kat. Open
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 10:20:52
2017-09-24 07:31:54
Veronika Tomková INFINITY
  • 1x LL/LL WKKW/LL WKKW
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 10:20:43
2017-09-24 07:31:25
Barbora Osobová SKY DANCER
  • 1x L/L WKKW/L
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 10:20:32
2017-09-23 22:18:35
Patrycja Bazyli ARMANI
  • 1x T LL/LL WKKW/LL WKKW konkurs towarzyski MŚiO kat. Open
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 10:20:09
2017-09-23 22:13:32
Emilia Krzemińska HUSARIA
  • 1x LL/LL WKKW/LL WKKW
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 10:20:22
2017-09-23 22:11:47
Anna Kozak JAMAJKA
  • 1x P/P WKKW/P
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 10:19:58
2017-09-23 22:11:15
Wioleta Hajnos DONNA DORADA
  • 1x P/P WKKW/P
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 10:19:46
2017-09-23 11:41:06
Karolina Ślązak TORES-P
  • 1x P/P WKKW/P
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-23 08:45:15
2017-09-23 06:47:59
Michał Hycki MOONSHINE
  • 1x 1*/ CNC 1*/ CNC 1* L MŚIO kat. Seniorów
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-23 08:45:00
2017-09-23 06:45:35
Zofia Zawadzińska NEJRAN
  • 1x 1*/ CNC 1*/ CNC 1* L MŚIO kat. Seniorów
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-23 08:44:51
2017-09-23 06:44:31
Zofia Zawadzińska IZOLACJA M
  • 1x L/L WKKW/L
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-23 08:44:39
2017-09-23 06:43:21
Hanna Szeliga MG POLACO
  • 1x L/L WKKW/L
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-23 08:44:28
2017-09-23 06:42:25
Hanna Szeliga DONNA EWITA
  • 1x T LL/LL WKKW/LL WKKW konkurs towarzyski MŚiO kat. Open
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-23 08:44:13
2017-09-23 06:41:30
Magdalena Paraszczuk ITAMARA M
  • 1x P/P WKKW/P
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-23 08:43:54
2017-09-23 06:40:09
Wirginia Dąbrowska EL DJAZAIR
  • 1x LL/LL WKKW/LL WKKW
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-23 08:43:39
2017-09-23 06:38:57
Michał Hycki ABSTYNENCJA M
  • 1x P/P WKKW/P
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 08:11:26
2017-09-21 13:16:18
Roch Iwaszkiewicz KALINA
  • 1x T LL/LL WKKW/LL WKKW konkurs towarzyski MŚiO kat. Open
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 14:56:41
2017-09-20 13:45:00
Agnieszka Nawrot MARKIZA
  • 1x 1*/ CNC 1*/ CNC 1* L MŚIO kat. Seniorów
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-20 11:34:54
2017-09-20 10:21:36
Alina Mikołajczyk ALARM
  • 1x LL/LL WKKW/LL WKKW
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 20:03:29
2017-09-19 15:45:45
Roksana Kręcina METRO
  • 1x P/P WKKW/P
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-18 08:29:09
2017-09-18 00:32:18
Joanna Witosińska SAHARA
  • 1x 1*/ CNC 1*/ CNC 1* L MŚIO kat. Seniorów
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina brak
brak
2. Adamus Asenata KJ Dera
3. Antoszczak Karolina Dla Zdrowia Dla Sportu Dla Życia
S
O004840
4. Babicka Kamelia TS Kuźnia
5. Barczak Marta Klub Jeździecki Lambada
2000 (J.)
O026127
6. Bazyli Patrycja Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2002 (JM.)
brak
7. Bergerová Adéla JK Pastviny
1998 (MJ.)
F4019
8. Bętkowska Sara Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2003 (JM.)
brak
9. Dąbrowska Wirginia KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2006 (Mł.)
O040326
10. Dohnalová Aneta JK Benfour
S
F2966
11. Grahl-Madsen Alexandra Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O026912
12. Hajnos Wioleta KJ Czarny Dunajec
S
O005061
13. Hycki Michał Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
1996 (MJ.)
O012756
10085657
14. Iwaszkiewicz Roch LKJ Ostroga
S
brak
15. Kopczyńska Magdalena bpk
1997 (MJ.)
O012085
16. Kozak Anna Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
1998 (MJ.)
O033430
17. Kręcina Roksana Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O018832
18. Krzemińska Emilia Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2003 (JM.)
O043670
19. Maliborska Oliwia Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
brak
20. Miąso Katja Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
1997 (MJ.)
O026723
21. Mikołajczyk Alina KJ Facimiech
1996 (MJ.)
O019284
22. Nawrot Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
1997 (MJ.)
O011306
23. Niemczyk Magdalena Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O029008
24. Osobová Barbora JK Merko
S
Zadne
25. Paraszczuk Magdalena Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2000 (J.)
O023920
26. Selega Paulina LKJ Moszna
S
O018802
27. Ślązak Karolina LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2004 (JM.)
O026120
28. Sławińska Weronika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1997 (MJ.)
O007471
29. Stachowiak Gabriela LKJ Moszna
2003 (JM.)
O034038
30. Stachowiak Tomasz LKJ Moszna
S
O000593
31. Szeliga Hanna KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004 (JM.)
O037366
32. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1999 (J.)
O026417
33. Szynkiewiczz Tomasz LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
brak
34. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
35. Witosińska Joanna KJ Szarża Bolęcin
2000 (J.)
O026722
36. Zawadzińska Zofia Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
S
O005735
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

2

F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

1

ABEL TASMAN KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tenerife VDL
M: Nibalia/Nimmerdor
O: Tomasz Ochab
B: Holandia
K011353 5280030508357 103UV47
3.

3

ABORYGEN F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

4

ABRAXIS I V REX- Z- PLUS- S SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Rex Z / Rebel II Z
M: Abraxa Lady - Plus / Elvis
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: nn
K009447 POL009670084405
5.

43

ABSTYNENCJA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Adoracja
O: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
K024004
6.

5

ACARENZA OLD DEU 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Carenzo
M: Amazing Chica
O: Rafał Szmuc
B: Jutta u. Joseph Junker
K018964 DE433330996308
7.

46

ALARM SP POL 2013 Ogier inna/168 F: Ormuz
M: Alabama
O: Dariusz Mikołajczyk
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
K023303 616009610104913 brak
8.

6

ALEXANDRIA Oldenburski GER 2007 Klacz F: Carenzo
M: Ana Pablita
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: .
K016047 DE33330743307
9.

31

ARMANI Hucuł POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Paw
M: Rusałka
O: Helena Staszczak
B: Eugeniusz Zięba
K023227 POL012570024206
10.

21

BONA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Bajka / Louis
O: Tomasz Szynkiewicz
B: Urszula i Adam Zawiślok
K012222 POL009540028506
11.

25

CZATA Typ Kuc POL 1998 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
O: Magdalena Grahl-Madsen
B: Małopolski Związek Hodowców Koni
K015882 12328
12.

7

DA LUNA XX POL 2013 Klacz gniada/159 F: Needham's Fort
M: Da Lakta
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
brak
13.

34

DONNA DORADA Małoplska POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Barnaba
M: Doga
O: Wioleta Hajnos
B: Stanisław Chomiczewski
K016676
14.

40

DONNA EWITA Kuc Drp POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: VIP Ewita
M: Dally
O: Hanna Szeliga
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K019279 POL013670111306
15.

28

DRAGON Typ Szlachetny POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: NN
M: NN
O: Małgorzata Miąso
B: NN
K019492 POL999690088503
16.

42

EL DJAZAIR OO POL 2000 Ogier /kuc:144 F: Fawor
M: Ematina
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: SK Michałów
K007937 09600
17.

17

GARDEN M SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy
M: Garda
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
brak
18.

15

GODNY PAN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pauillac De Meia Lua
M: Gospel
O: Beata Maliborska
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o.o
3625/17 ABC 616 009 54 00178 10
19.

22

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carlos OZ / Cantus
M: Hellana / Liban
O: Tomasz Szynkiewicz
B: J. W. Jendzio
K021746 616009640083312
20.

32

HUSARIA SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cisoń
M: Humana
O: Krzysztof Krzemiński
B: .
K023228
21.

20

IGA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/170 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Izolda / Mangan
O: Tomasz Tarczyński
B: Piotr Ryszka
K016542 616999540181109
22.

8

INES M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Izara / Jape
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K021474
23.

14

INFORMATYKA M XX POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Implikacja
O: Magdalena Niemczyk
B: SK Moszna
2140/17 ABC POL 09 000 0065 45
24.

23

INKARD Malopolska POL 2006 Wałach inna F: Giewont
M: Inez
O: Petr Dohnal
B: Szuster Jan
KF4785
25.

41

ITAMARA M XX POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Needham's Fort
M: Izara
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
K023616 616POL12007857T
26.

38

IZOLACJA M XX POL 2012 Klacz gniada/162 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Isola Bene
O: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna sp. z o. o.
K024221 616POL12007850T
27.

16

IZONIA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Inwazja
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
brak
28.

33

JAMAJKA Małopolska POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: Emetyt
M: Jawa
O: Anna Kozak
B: SK Walewice
K007117
29.

44

KALINA Typ Szlachetny POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Garson
M: Katrin
O: Roch Iwaszkiewicz
B: M. Skrzypczak
brak
30.

45

MARKIZA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cyborg / Frombork
M: Marka / Bachus
O: Agnieszka Nawrot
B: Małgorzata Lepper
K012145 POL006640031605
31.

11

METRO WLKP POL 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czynel
M: Mera
O: Roksana kręcina
B: Racot
3062/17 POL 007681002499
32.

39

MG POLACO Pre - Andaluzyjska ESP 2005 Ogier siwa/154 F: Elegido XI
M: Polaca VII
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Yeguada del Hierro de la Magdalena Hiszpania
K011573 19010100243000311676 11676
33.

36

MOONSHINE XX POL 2010 Wałach F: Fly to The Stars
M: Madera
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Janusz Szweycer
K017725 12637
34.

37

NEJRAN XX POL 2011 Ogier F: Sorbie Tower
M: Nowela
O: Zofia Zawadzińska
B: Iwno
K021028
35.

18

NUMBER ONE KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc:144 F: Niko-k
M: Nikotyna
O: Marek Kopczyński
B: Stański Mariusz
K021369
36.

19

RHEAGO Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Rachela
O: Weronika Sławińska
B: Halina Krais
K019818
37.

13

ROSVEEL T SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/166 cm F: Bolshoi
M: Rosita
O: Jakob Trela
B: SK Racot
brak 6160090104513
38.

47

SAHARA Małopolska POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Mar Bej
M: Semida
O: Zbigniew Witosiński
B: Kazimierz Chotkowski
K013632 12717
39.

30

SKY DANCER Kk Metal CZE 10.3.2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Secrtetn classy
M: Stigma
O: barbora osobova
B: kk metal
87453153
40.

24

SUVERÉN Czech Warmblood CZE 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sinuhet-K
M: Bourgogne
O: Václav Volf
B: Václav Volf
KJOU41
41.

27

TACYT Małopolska POL 1998 Ogier kasztanowata F: Veritas
M: Tajga
O: Alicja Sarnecka
B: Małopolski Związek Hodowców koni
K004770
42.

35

TORES-P SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/ok 172cm F: Ron Wiliam
M: Tamira-P
O: Roman Sysak
B: B.Parkitny
brak
43.

26

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Domel
M: Venita
O: Alexandra Grahl-Madsen
B: Okręgowy Związek Hodowców Koni we Wrocławiu
K020534
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Hycki Michał Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
300
SUM:
300.00
Selega Paulina LKJ Moszna
400
SUM:
400.00
Sławińska Weronika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
500
SUM:
500.00
Witosińska Joanna KJ Szarża Bolęcin
600
SUM:
600.00
Zawadzińska Zofia Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
750
SUM:
750.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
brak
2017-06-17
Adamus Asenata
KJ Dera
(2)
2017-06-17
Antoszczak Karolina
Dla Zdrowia Dla Sportu Dla Życia
2017-06-17
Babicka Kamelia
TS Kuźnia
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
Barczak Marta
Klub Jeździecki Lambada
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
Bazyli Patrycja
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
ARMANI (31)
2017-10-07
Bergerová Adéla
JK Pastviny
2017-10-07
3
Bętkowska Sara
Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
Dąbrowska Wirginia
KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2017-10-07
Dohnalová Aneta
JK Benfour
INKARD (23)
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
4
Grahl-Madsen Alexandra
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
CZATA (25)
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-07
9
TACYT (27)
2017-10-07
3
Hajnos Wioleta
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2017-10-07
6
Hycki Michał
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
3
300
Iwaszkiewicz Roch
LKJ Ostroga
KALINA (44)
2017-10-07
Kopczyńska Magdalena
bpk
2017-10-07
1
Kozak Anna
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
JAMAJKA (33)
2017-10-07
9
Kręcina Roksana
Hipodrom Five Oaks
METRO (11)
2017-10-07
8
Krzemińska Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
HUSARIA (32)
2017-10-07
4
Maliborska Oliwia
Hipodrom Five Oaks
2017-10-07
Miąso Katja
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
DRAGON (28)
2017-10-07
1
Mikołajczyk Alina
KJ Facimiech
ALARM (46)
2017-10-07
2
Nawrot Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
MARKIZA (45)
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-07
3
Niemczyk Magdalena
Hipodrom Five Oaks
2017-10-07
7
Osobová Barbora
JK Merko
2017-10-07
4
Paraszczuk Magdalena
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2017-10-07
Selega Paulina
LKJ Moszna
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
2
400
Ślązak Karolina
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
TORES-P (35)
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-07
1
Sławińska Weronika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
RHEAGO (19)
2017-10-07
1
500
Stachowiak Gabriela
LKJ Moszna
2017-10-07
8
INES M (8)
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-07
2
Stachowiak Tomasz
LKJ Moszna
2017-10-07
1
Szeliga Hanna
KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
2
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-07
3
Szynkiewiczz Tomasz
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
BONA (21)
2017-10-07
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
IGA (20)
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
Witosińska Joanna
KJ Szarża Bolęcin
SAHARA (47)
2017-10-07
2
600
2017-10-07
2
Zawadzińska Zofia
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
NEJRAN (37)
2017-10-07
1
750
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
6

Number of Riders: 36

Number of Horses: 43

The sum of prizes: 2 550.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl