Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Sparing Skokowy Czibo+Derby
LKJ Ostroga Opole, 1-2.07.2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-27 08:15:12
2017-06-26 23:20:29
Agata Świąder WIOTKA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły bez rozgrywki 110 cm
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 7/LL/Konkur Derby (typu kros WKKW)
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-27 08:15:25
2017-06-26 11:34:34
Patrycja Kozołup HALNY
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki 90 cm
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-27 08:15:37
2017-06-25 11:27:20
Małgorzata Klityńska GASPAR
  • 1x 1/miniminiL/dokładności bez rozgrywki 60cm
  • 1x 2/miniL/dokładności bez rozgrywki 80cm
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-27 08:15:47
2017-06-25 11:09:15
Natalia Podobińska FIGIEL
  • 2x 1/miniminiL/dokładności bez rozgrywki 60cm
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-23 09:05:27
2017-06-22 21:24:22
Klaudia Wolańska LOZANO
  • 1x 1/miniminiL/dokładności bez rozgrywki 60cm
  • 2x 2/miniL/dokładności bez rozgrywki 80cm
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 23:15:34
2017-06-21 20:22:03
Agnieszka Barczak FAUL
  • 1x 1/miniminiL/dokładności bez rozgrywki 60cm
  • 2x 2/miniL/dokładności bez rozgrywki 80cm
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 08:24:16
2017-06-20 18:39:21
Anna Kamińska PASJONATA PASJANS
  • 1x 2/miniL/dokładności bez rozgrywki 80cm
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki 90 cm
  • 1x 7/LL/Konkur Derby (typu kros WKKW)
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 08:24:34
2017-06-20 18:12:41
Natalia Szynkler MEDYNA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły bez rozgrywki 110 cm
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 08:25:25
2017-06-20 14:51:09
Kinga Szymańska LADY
  • 2x 1/miniminiL/dokładności bez rozgrywki 60cm
  • 1x 2/miniL/dokładności bez rozgrywki 80cm
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 08:25:14
2017-06-20 14:40:52
Karolina Szadach LANOS
  • 1x 1/miniminiL/dokładności bez rozgrywki 60cm
  • 2x 2/miniL/dokładności bez rozgrywki 80cm
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 08:24:06
2017-06-20 12:46:11
Aleksandra Szpryngiel OTIS
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły bez rozgrywki 110 cm
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-18 20:30:43
2017-06-18 17:51:46
Emilia Jukowska APIS
  • 1x 1/miniminiL/dokładności bez rozgrywki 60cm
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-18 20:31:12
2017-06-18 17:51:27
Weronika Klimmer POEMAT
  • 2x 1/miniminiL/dokładności bez rozgrywki 60cm
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-18 20:30:58
2017-06-17 21:13:25
Lucyna Banik ESSORD
  • 2x 1/miniminiL/dokładności bez rozgrywki 60cm
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:12:34
2017-06-14 11:16:38
Ewa Sobczyk LADY SU
  • 2x 1/miniminiL/dokładności bez rozgrywki 60cm
  • 1x 2/miniL/dokładności bez rozgrywki 80cm
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl