Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR-B Machnice
Machnice, 1-2.08.2015

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antoszczak Karolina Dla Zdrowia Dla Sportu Dla Życia
O004840
2. Bembenik Olimpia Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel
O012805
3. Błoch Piotr Hodowla Koni Sportowych Nowacki
O033970
4. Brodziak Małgorzata KJ Picador
O000959
5. Bronś Julia bpk
O009469
6. Budzisz Kamila BPK
O024306
7. Bułkowska Julia BPK
O031129
8. Burdyka Paulina KJ Bachmat
0007002
9. Dawidowicz Artur KJ MARMA
O027048
10. Dudek Maja OSK Michalscy
O020414
11. Dymarska Paulina WKS Sląsk
12. Dzido Melania LKJ Platan
O032332
13. Flis Małgorzata sks Arkadia
O021618
14. Hałoń Katarzyna KJ Picador
O033286
15. Hałub Olga bpk
O012283
16. Hodera Marcelina LKJ Platan
O027542
17. Janowska - Kiełkiewicz Paula LKJ Platan
O034736
18. Jerczyńska Dorota Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Ozorowice
O007393
19. Jóskowiak Michał SKJ TRADYCJA Siedlnica
O020561
20. Juszczyk Wiktoria Dla Zdrowia Dla Sportu Dla Życia
O031066
21. Kaminiarz Małgorzata KJ Victor
0030614
22. Karolczuk Joanna LKJ Platan
23. Kędzierska Marta KJ Kietlów
O009680
24. Kinecka Aleksandra Klub Jezdziecki Picador
O009044
25. Kostek Laura BKP
O030695
26. Koszczyc Marta KJ Picador
O027540
27. Kyrcz Kamilla bpk
O023518
28. Langner Maria KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
O008823
29. Majewska Natalia BPK
0034287
30. Majewska Zuzanna bpk
31. Mazur Dorota JKS Jaroszówka
O002805
32. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ PICADOR
O007369
33. Molenda Natalia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Krzyżanowice
R002893
34. Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila bpk / DOS
O021623
35. Nabiałczyk Natalia KJ PICADOR
O022127
36. Namięta Weronika KJ Picador
O021202
37. Nowacki Jakub BPK
O012807
38. Olejnicki Jacek KJ Gołębin Stary
0003762
39. Olszewska Marta KJ WOLICA
O026271
40. Parkitny Maximilian KKJ
LPZJ/503/15
41. Pisarska Zuzanna Klub Jeżdziecki PARTYNICE
O027023
42. Polednia Henryk
43. Puć Michał OSK Michalscy
099292929
44. Rogaczewski Bartlomiej KJ Dworzysko
Numer PZJ:O013279
45. Subotkiewicz Paulina KJ Dworzyslo
0023748
46. Sukiennik Maja BPK
O035910
47. Szelangiewicz Jakub Cwał Poznań
O013691
48. Szerszeń Agata Dla Zdrowia Dla Sportu Dla Życia
O030558
49. Szmidt Maria OSK Michalscy
O007573
50. Szuber Beata Bachmat
Z000621
51. Szut Julia bpk
R012005
52. Tokarska Iga Bachmat
Z003768
53. Tokarski Piotr Jacek Bachmat
Z000654
54. Tryler Jakub KJ Jaroszówka
0030548
55. Tumielewicz Konstancja OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
o018956
56. Urbaniak Daria SKJ Kietlów
O012325
57. Wieliczko Daniel niezrzeszony
O004020
58. Wisniewska Aleksandra KJ Picador
O019217
59. Woźniak Wiktoria KARKONOSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
O023612
60. Wylęga Łukasz KJ Jumping Team Brynica
O009920
61. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
O009922
62. Zawada Joanna SKJ Szewce
O012840
63. Zielinska Martyna KJ Picador
O027136
64. Żygadło Lena KJ PICADOR
O028520
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

60

ADELA SZLACHETNA POL 2011 Klacz F: NN
M: NN
KO19597
2.

15

ARMANI SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Sir Neel
M: Aldona
KO18577
3.

21

ARTBEJ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2001 Wałach F: Brokat bej
M: Arkadia
brak
4.

85

ARTINUS SP POL 2005 Ogier F: Landjonker S
M: Arabeska
K009707
5.

23

ASSAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach F: Ulco
M: Arnika
K017719
6.

2

ASTRO HANNOVER DEU 2007 Wałach F: Adlantus As / Argentinus
M: Sunshine / Stakkato
K010792
7.

13

ATLANTIC MAGIC KUC KUC.CONN. POL 2004 Wałach F: Royal Atlantic Star
M: Boden Park Finnard
K009240
8.

40

AUTHENTIC DM WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Caretino K
M: Afrodyta
K015396
9.

86

BALTAZAR DU ROUET F:
M:
10.

38

BANKIET WLKP POL 2002 Ogier F: Landos I
M: Bogota
K017298
11.

31

BARADA WLKP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: FRED
M: BIAFRA
PZJ K018167 PZJ12482
12.

50

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/180 F: WEST
M: BALANGA
K015855 616009670128609
13.

53

BAZALT SP POL 2003 Wałach F: MANANT
M: BALANGA
K014614
14.

71

BILLY BOY SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Analog
M: Bila
K014366 12360
15.

84

BOCARDIA SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Cordial
M: Bojana De Guidam
K012896
16.

41

CADILLAC KWPN POL 2007 Wałach F: Verdi
M: Elous
K017796
17.

73

CAROLINA SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Guffi
M: Carmen
POL 009 52 00770 08
18.

66

CASSIA DE LYS L WESTF. GER 2009 Klacz F: Champion de Cord
M: Al Italia
K018665
19.

77

CAVALLI KWPN NED 2007 Wałach F: Cantos
M: Rachal M. D. M.
Brak
20.

75

CHARMANTE Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2005 Klacz siwa/174 F: Chippendale Z
M: Ugini
brak 104OZ24
21.

3

COMBAS MOSELY DWB DEN 2002 Wałach gniada F: Come Back II
M: Lanita Mosely
K015049 208333200200669
22.

48

CONGO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier F: CONTENDUS
M: CZUNITA K
K016480
23.

8

CONQUEST SP POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata F: Power Prince
M: -
009900
24.

37

DAMA BANKIETOWA N SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Bankiet
M: Donna Louisa P
K016378
25.

64

DARK SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Qumball
M: Dracena
009640028309
26.

46

DEBBY KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada F: Zippo
M: Orchideegravin S
KO 20128
27.

47

DOYALINE KWPN NLD 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Kentucky
M: Ioyaline
K019985 528003000814057
28.

16

ELKANAN SP POL 2009 Ogier F: Voltaire
M: Elba
KO16352
29.

32

ELUMBRIA KWPN NLD 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Sit This One Out
M: Umbria
K018332 528003200913627
30.

1

EMAR SP POL 2010 Wałach F: a
M: a
01
31.

39

EWEREST N SP POL 2009 Wałach F: Faust Z
M: Erina
K016377
32.

27

FAVERA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/152 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Funny / Florestan I
K013230
33.

76

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach F: Berlin
M: Wucinda/Heartbreaker
Brak
34.

57

GALA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Agar
M: Gazela
K018623 POL007610201306
35.

30

GALOUBE D SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Aloube Z
M: Golanda
K013667
36.

28

GENARO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chicago I Z
M: Golanda
K014879
37.

58

GLORIN F SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Lorenso
M: Grand Lady
K020094
38.

26

GOLD CARETINO SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/176 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Galacja / Garantie
K009961
39.

25

HAJLA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/183 F: Chippendale Z / Cento
M: Hossa / Zodiak
K019206
40.

6

HOCHSTYL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/174 F: Powój
M: Haftka
K014419
41.

17

HORYZONT SP POL 1997 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dukat
M: Horda
K014860
42.

5

IBERIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Izolda
K016299
43.

65

IMPERIAL WLKP POL 2009 Wałach F: Quamiro
M: Izana
K013923
44.

78

ISTAR WLKP POL 2004 Klacz F: Bayard d'Elle
M: Izoklina
10705
45.

4

JASMINA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara/167 F: CZAD
M: JOLKA
K014718
46.

24

KAMIRA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/176 F: Qamiro / Quidam de Revel
M: Kora / Roland
K019207
47.

11

KOLIA JK SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/172 F: Santiego/
M: Kinra/
LKRWZJ/1906/15 6160095200601
48.

61

KORA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Grey
M: Kańczuga
K016063 POL 006630149103
49.

9

KRUTYNIA SP POL 2004 Klacz F: Landjonker S
M: Kurlandia
K013850
50.

20

LANCASTER - N Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: CARETINO K
M: LARISSA
K018635 616009610072910
51.

42

LANTINUS N SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K
M: Larissa
K017131
52.

29

LEGION HAN GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: LANDSIGER 1
M: LANTINA
K009737 DE 431316863604
53.

36

LIBERATTO P SP POL 2002 Ogier kara F: Corofini
M: Loretta
K011026
54.

54

LOMBIQUEEN OS POL 2006 Klacz F: QUMBAL
M: LOMBARDIA
K014140
55.

49

MELISA SP POL 2001 Klacz F: nn
M: nn
brak
56.

55

MISS LOXGRAFFINA SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Lucky Lord-Loxgraff II
M: Missy Quin
K020132
57.

18

MISTER ULCO Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ulco
M: Missy Quin
K015354
58.

22

MONZA SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Bienis
M: Mirabella
brak
59.

51

NEVILLE SP POL 1998 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dansing
M: Newis
K007329
60.

67

NICEA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Cantanis
M: Neroma
K010606
61.

82

Norma SP Polska 2006 klacz kasztanowata F: Jocker
M: Majada
62.

59

OLSZYNKA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2009 Klacz F: Wanderfurst
M: Okinawa
KO18954
63.

56

OMITA-S SP POL 2002 Klacz F: Power Prince
M: Oskara
K018362
64.

34

ORIANA TRK. POL 2010 Klacz F: Lord Oder I
M: Oliwia Life
brak
65.

44

PENSYLWANIA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Pensacola
LKRWZJ/292/15
66.

70

POEMAT 2 WLKP POL 2006 Wałach F: Warus/Toledo
M: Poetyka/Akcep
K017362 POL007540012106
67.

52

PUERTO RICO GNIADY POL 2009 Wałach gniada/177 F: LE VOLTAIRE
M: PLATYNA
K015856 616007670128809
68.

68

QUAMAR HAN. GER 2011 Klacz F: Quaid
M: Luzy
K019698
69.

45

QUEEN NUTKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kara/169 F: Qumball
M: Nila
brak 009 67 00309 09
70.

62

RENOMA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II
M: Rakija
K013386
71.

83

ROBERTO R SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Lumpi
M: Rupia R
KO12446
72.

10

SANTOS Słowacki Gorącokrwisty SVK 1999 Wałach F: Larson
M: Saluta I
73.

80

SHADOW KUC KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/148 F: NN
M: NN
LKPZJ/1083/15 616999670162409
74.

12

SHARON ARON SP POL 2010 Wałach F: Gluckspilz
M: Sharon 52
75.

69

SILVER STAR HOL GER 2010 Klacz F: Legolas
M: Sunshine
K018374
76.

81

SOPRAN DRP DEU 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/157 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Naomi
LKGRPZJ/61/15 DE435350313205 103ZL09
77.

79

SUMMER WINE DRP POL 2007 Klacz F: FS Golden Moonlight
M: Sophie
K016262
78.

35

T-CHILLANA SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Chellanos Boy D Z
M: Tara
brak
79.

7

TISSU - S SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Cajero
M: Thesi
K0000000
80.

19

TOUAREG KUC POL 2004 Ogier /149 F: Domingo
M: Tosca
KO10253
81.

33

TURBUD ALL RISK KWPN BEL 2005 Ogier kara F: Cartier v/d Heffinck
M: Raphaela Ross
K015366
82.

72

UNIQUE SP POL 2007 Ogier F: Guffi
M: Uroda
12218
83.

74

URODA SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Qumball
M: Ulla van de Heydehoek
11397 11397 104VM46
84.

14

VOLT SP POL 2007 Ogier F: Cajero
M: Vamelia HBC
KO12017
85.

63

WENA SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Parys
M: Wizja
K015067
86.

43

ZEFIRA SP POL 2001 Klacz F: Elvis
M: Zazula
K015420
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bembenik Olimpia Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel
100
SUM:
100.00
Szuber Beata Bachmat
200
100
150
SUM:
450.00
Tokarska Iga Bachmat
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antoszczak Karolina
Dla Zdrowia Dla Sportu Dla Życia
DEBBY (46)
2015-08-01
2015-08-01
2015-08-02
2015-08-02
Bembenik Olimpia
Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel
ARTINUS (85)
2015-08-02
1
2015-08-02
3
100
2015-08-02
4
Brodziak Małgorzata
KJ Picador
ELKANAN (16)
2015-08-01
22
2015-08-01
6
2015-08-02
23
2015-08-02
14
Bronś Julia
bpk
WENA (63)
2015-08-02
1-11
2015-08-02
1-11
Budzisz Kamila
BPK
2015-08-01
2015-08-01
Bułkowska Julia
BPK
2015-08-02
22
2015-08-02
4
Burdyka Paulina
KJ Bachmat
2015-08-01
4
2015-08-01
7
Dawidowicz Artur
KJ MARMA
2015-08-02
18
Dudek Maja
OSK Michalscy
IBERIA (5)
2015-08-01
6
2015-08-01
12
2015-08-02
15
2015-08-02
11
2015-08-02
Dymarska Paulina
WKS Sląsk
Norma (82)
2015-08-01
18-23
2015-08-02
1-2
2015-08-02
24-25
2015-08-01
6-7
Dzido Melania
LKJ Platan
2015-08-02
2015-08-02
2015-08-02
21-23
Flis Małgorzata
sks Arkadia
2015-08-01
15
2015-08-01
10
2015-08-02
3
2015-08-02
8
Hałoń Katarzyna
KJ Picador
2015-08-01
1-17
2015-08-01
2015-08-02
19-20
2015-08-02
1-11
2015-08-01
2015-08-01
2015-08-01
Hałub Olga
bpk
OMITA-S (56)
2015-08-02
12-15
2015-08-02
1-11
Hodera Marcelina
LKJ Platan
ZEFIRA (43)
2015-08-01
18-23
2015-08-01
31
Janowska - Kiełkiewicz Paula
LKJ Platan
2015-08-01
2015-08-01
Jerczyńska Dorota
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Ozorowice
ORIANA (34)
2015-08-02
3-4
2015-08-02
3-4
2015-08-01
18-23
2015-08-01
19
2015-08-02
28
2015-08-02
7
Jóskowiak Michał
SKJ TRADYCJA Siedlnica
2015-08-02
3
2015-08-02
2
Juszczyk Wiktoria
Dla Zdrowia Dla Sportu Dla Życia
2015-08-02
2015-08-02
Kaminiarz Małgorzata
KJ Victor
KORA (61)
2015-08-01
1-17
2015-08-02
2015-08-01
1-17
2015-08-02
2-4
Karolczuk Joanna
LKJ Platan
ZEFIRA (43)
2015-08-02
2015-08-02
5
2015-08-02
1
Kędzierska Marta
KJ Kietlów
2015-08-01
1-17
2015-08-01
18
2015-08-02
12-15
2015-08-02
19
Kinecka Aleksandra
Klub Jezdziecki Picador
2015-08-01
2015-08-01
Kostek Laura
BKP
2015-08-01
1-17
2015-08-01
12
2015-08-01
1-17
2015-08-01
9
Koszczyc Marta
KJ Picador
ARMANI (15)
2015-08-01
2015-08-01
1-17
2015-08-01
16
2015-08-02
27
2015-08-02
16
Kyrcz Kamilla
bpk
2015-08-02
2015-08-02
Langner Maria
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
GALA (57)
2015-08-01
28
2015-08-01
1-17
2015-08-02
1-11
2015-08-02
20
Majewska Natalia
BPK
ARTBEJ (21)
2015-08-01
1-5
2015-08-01
8
2015-08-02
2015-08-02
8
Majewska Zuzanna
bpk
MONZA (22)
2015-08-01
6-7
2015-08-01
9
2015-08-02
9
2015-08-02
5
Mazur Dorota
JKS Jaroszówka
2015-08-02
12-15
2015-08-02
21
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ PICADOR
2015-08-01
5
2015-08-01
2
2015-08-02
10
2015-08-02
3
2015-08-01
7
2015-08-01
2
2015-08-02
10
2015-08-02
9
2015-08-01
1-17
2015-08-01
1-17
2015-08-02
12-15
2015-08-02
1-11
Molenda Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Krzyżanowice
NEVILLE (51)
2015-08-01
4
2015-08-02
7
2015-08-01
1
2015-08-02
4
Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila
bpk / DOS
ASSAN (23)
2015-08-01
1
2015-08-01
11
2015-08-02
2015-08-02
Nabiałczyk Natalia
KJ PICADOR
2015-08-01
18-23
2015-08-01
5
2015-08-02
5
2015-08-02
2-4
Namięta Weronika
KJ Picador
2015-08-01
29
2015-08-01
18-23
2015-08-02
16
2015-08-02
1-11
Nowacki Jakub
BPK
2015-08-01
2015-08-01
Olejnicki Jacek
KJ Gołębin Stary
2015-08-02
2015-08-02
Olszewska Marta
KJ WOLICA
RENOMA (62)
2015-08-01
2015-08-01
Parkitny Maximilian
KKJ
2015-08-01
1-5
2015-08-01
1-17
SOPRAN (81)
2015-08-01
2
2015-08-01
9
Pisarska Zuzanna
Klub Jeżdziecki PARTYNICE
2015-08-02
2015-08-02
12
2015-08-02
Puć Michał
OSK Michalscy
2015-08-01
2015-08-01
14
2015-08-02
2015-08-01
Rogaczewski Bartlomiej
KJ Dworzysko
2015-08-01
2015-08-01
Subotkiewicz Paulina
KJ Dworzyslo
SANTOS (10)
2015-08-01
2015-08-01
Sukiennik Maja
BPK
GENARO (28)
2015-08-01
1-5
2015-08-01
1-5
2015-08-02
1-2
2015-08-02
2015-08-02
21-23
Szelangiewicz Jakub
Cwał Poznań
2015-08-02
2
2015-08-02
6
NICEA (67)
2015-08-02
2015-08-02
11
QUAMAR (68)
2015-08-02
1-11
2015-08-02
1-11
2015-08-02
12
2015-08-02
5
Szmidt Maria
OSK Michalscy
ASTRO (2)
2015-08-01
1-5
2015-08-01
2015-08-01
30
2015-08-02
19-20
2015-08-02
17-18
Szuber Beata
Bachmat
UNIQUE (72)
2015-08-01
4
2015-08-02
1
200
2015-08-01
2015-08-01
13
FORT (76)
2015-08-01
20
CAVALLI (77)
2015-08-01
3
2015-08-01
3
100
2015-08-02
1
2015-08-02
2
150
Szut Julia
bpk
DARK (64)
2015-08-01
1-17
2015-08-01
27
2015-08-02
2015-08-02
Tokarska Iga
Bachmat
URODA (74)
2015-08-01
1
2015-08-01
1
200
2015-08-01
2015-08-01
2
150
Tokarski Piotr Jacek
Bachmat
ISTAR (78)
2015-08-01
2015-08-01
Tryler Jakub
KJ Jaroszówka
2015-08-02
6
2015-08-02
24-25
ADELA (60)
2015-08-02
10
2015-08-02
7
Tumielewicz Konstancja
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
TOUAREG (19)
2015-08-01
1-17
2015-08-01
21
2015-08-02
17
Urbaniak Daria
SKJ Kietlów
2015-08-02
2015-08-02
2015-08-01
26
2015-08-01
17
2015-08-02
2015-08-02
Wieliczko Daniel
niezrzeszony
KAMIRA (24)
2015-08-01
1-17
2015-08-01
13
HAJLA (25)
2015-08-01
24
2015-08-01
3
2015-08-02
4
2015-08-02
2
FAVERA (27)
2015-08-02
1
2015-08-02
15
Wisniewska Aleksandra
KJ Picador
2015-08-02
14
2015-08-02
13
Woźniak Wiktoria
KARKONOSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
LEGION (29)
2015-08-01
11
2015-08-01
8
BARADA (31)
2015-08-01
18-23
2015-08-01
Wylęga Marta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
BANKIET (38)
2015-08-02
17-18
2015-08-02
6
2015-08-02
1-11
2015-08-02
8
Zawada Joanna
SKJ Szewce
MELISA (49)
2015-08-01
1-17
2015-08-01
25
2015-08-02
26
2015-08-02
21-23
Zielinska Martyna
KJ Picador
VOLT (14)
2015-08-01
1-17
2015-08-01
8
2015-08-01
2015-08-02
1-11
2015-08-02
9
Żygadło Lena
KJ PICADOR
BAZALT (53)
2015-08-01
1-17
2015-08-01
10
2015-08-02
13
2015-08-02
2-4

Number of Riders: 64

Number of Horses: 86

The sum of prizes: 900.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl