Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT-B Łagów
Łagów, 9.07.2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-07 08:08:17
2017-07-06 23:30:21
Olga Wójcik CZACZA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/miniLL-90 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-07 08:08:05
2017-07-06 23:29:08
Agata Miłowska SIERRA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-07 08:07:55
2017-07-06 23:28:51
Julia Cebrowska SIERRA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-06 21:25:24
2017-07-06 21:24:44
Wojciech Tobiasz SELMA-R
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-06 21:25:35
2017-07-06 21:19:53
Dominika Woroszko SELMA-R
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-06 21:25:45
2017-07-06 21:09:05
Bruno Haniszewski GWIAZDECZKA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-06 21:25:58
2017-07-06 21:06:44
Weronika Krzecka GWIAZDECZKA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-06 21:26:09
2017-07-06 21:02:56
Angelika Burdzy GOLDI LOCKS
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-06 21:25:11
2017-07-06 20:57:23
Martyna Sinica GOLDI LOCKS
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/miniLL-90 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-06 08:07:49
2017-07-06 07:37:58
Daniel Wieliczko HEBERTINO
  • 1x 2/miniLL/miniLL-90 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/L/L- z trafieniem w normę czasu
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-06 08:07:57
2017-07-06 07:37:41
Daniel Wieliczko HAJLATINO
  • 1x 2/miniLL/miniLL-90 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/L/L- z trafieniem w normę czasu
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-06 08:08:07
2017-07-05 23:50:49
Artur Społowicz WOODY ALLEN
  • 2x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-06 08:08:18
2017-07-05 23:39:55
Zuzanna Społowicz CHANTALE
  • 2x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-05 20:48:06
2017-07-05 17:57:22
Karina Skowron EDI
  • 1x 2/miniLL/miniLL-90 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/L/L- z trafieniem w normę czasu
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-05 20:48:26
2017-07-05 17:55:38
Justyna Staniewska VENTA
  • 1x 2/miniLL/miniLL-90 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/L/L- z trafieniem w normę czasu
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-05 20:48:45
2017-07-05 17:55:08
Justyna Staniewska ARIZONA RD
  • 1x 2/miniLL/miniLL-90 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/L/L- z trafieniem w normę czasu
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-05 20:49:03
2017-07-05 17:54:30
Justyna Staniewska GWIAZDKA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-05 14:17:51
2017-07-05 12:29:08
Weronika Dźwigońska OLIVEIRA
  • 1x 3/L/L- z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/P/P1/P- w stylu Derby
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-05 14:18:03
2017-07-05 12:23:27
Oliwia Hałka STRZAŁKA
  • 1x 3/L/L- z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/P/P1/P- w stylu Derby
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-05 05:47:04
2017-07-04 22:32:14
Monika Skorupa CELIA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/miniLL-90 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-05 05:47:35
2017-07-04 22:31:53
Oliwia Dubowik ATENA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/miniLL-90 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-27 08:16:31
2017-06-25 22:22:32
Kati Hennig FRANZ- JOSEPH
  • 1x 3/L/L- z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/P/P1/P- w stylu Derby
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-27 08:16:49
2017-06-25 22:22:16
Kati Hennig FIDIBUS
  • 1x 3/L/L- z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/P/P1/P- w stylu Derby
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 09:35:15
2017-05-31 12:40:55
Claudia Pulst GROM
  • 1x 2/miniLL/miniLL-90 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 2x 3/L/L- z trafieniem w normę czasu
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Burdzy Angelika brak
S
brak
2. Dubowik Oliwia BPK
2001 (J.)
Brak
3. Gotz Maja
4. Haniszewski Bruno KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
2010 (Mł.)
brak
5. Hennig Kati PSV Am Schlosspark Kodersdorf e.V.
S
0457461
6. Krzecka Weronika KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
2007 (Mł.)
O045684
7. Larsen Zuzanna
8. Miłowska Agata Bpk
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
9. Nachotko Szymon LKS stragona Strzegom
S
O003911
10. Nowak Wiesław
11. Sinica Martyna KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
2004 (JM.)
O046200
12. Skorupa Monika BPK
S
Brak
13. Słabicka Bianka
14. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
15. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (Mł.)
O036095
16. Staniewska Justyna JKS JAROSZÓWKA
2001 (J.)
O038103
17. Warmus Dominika KJ Jaroszówka
1999 (J.)
O033674
18. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
S
O004020
19. Wójcik Olga Kj Brawura
2002 (JM.)
O035226
20. Woroszko Dominika brak
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

12

ARIZONA RD Typ Szlachetny POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
O: DRZEWÓSZ ROKSANA
B: WASILIK BOŻENA
BRAK
2.

17

ATENA Angloarab POL 14.03.2003 Klacz gniada F: Denar
M: Austria 2
O: Brak
B: Brak
Brak
3.

24

ATOS F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

16

CELIA Wielkopolska POL 10.10.2006 Klacz siwa F: Murat Nur
M: Cenzura
O: Szymon Nachotko
B: Szymon Nachotko
Brak
5.

9

CHANTALE KUC POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:115 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Katarzyna Społowicz
B:
K019593 616999681129604
6.

32

CORAL F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

1

CZACZA Typ Szlachetny POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Emanuel Janiec
B: Gąsior Małgorzata
8.

25

ETIUDA F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

19

FIDIBUS Deutsches Reitpferd GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/1,66 F: Findus
M: keine
O: Flade Viktoria
B: keine
keine
10.

18

FRANZ- JOSEPH Deutsches Reitpferd GER 2008 Wałach inna/1,65 F: Florencio
M: keine
O: Hennig Kati
B: unbekannt
keine
11.

5

GOLDI LOCKS KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Agnieszka Langer-Haniszewska
B:
K021182 616999670165109
12.

4

GWIAZDECZKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Agnieszka Langer-Haniszewska
B:
K023657 61699967016509
13.

13

GWIAZDKA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: HERUBINEK
M: GEISZA
O: DRZEWÓSZ ROKSANA
B: SZMYT JAN
BRAK
14.

7

HAJLATINO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: CARETINO K
M: HAJLA/CHIPPENDALE Z
O: DANIEL WIELICZKO
B: DANIEL WIELICZKO
BRAK
15.

6

HEBERTINO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: CARETINO K
M: HEBE/BAJOU DU ROUET
O: DANIEL WIELICZKO
B: DANIEL WIELICZKO
BRAK
16.

21

LUCATONI DSP GER 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lehnbach /
M: Luna /
O: Ryszard Szydło
B:
brak
17.

27

MORIENTES Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Walor
M: Miss Malina
O: Adam Warmus
B: Andrzej Potaczek
K021619
18.

3

SELMA-R N POL 0000 Klacz gniada F: N
M: N
O: N
B: N
brak
19.

28

UNCJA F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

26

UNIC WM DSP POL 23.04.2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Friederick
M: Unica
O: Robert Nachotko
B: WM
K016202
21.

11

VENTA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: EGZOTYK
M: VARIA
O: DRZEWÓSZ ROKSANA
B: GÓRNA ANNA
BRAK
22.

23

WENUS ponySport Pol 2003 F: Złoty Ruczaj
M: Wilma
O:
B:
23.

8

WOODY ALLEN KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn
M: nn
O: Artur Społowicz
B: nn
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Hennig Kati PSV Am Schlosspark Kodersdorf e.V.
500
200
SUM:
700.00
Nachotko Szymon LKS stragona Strzegom
600
SUM:
600.00
Nowak Wiesław
400
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Burdzy Angelika
brak
2017-07-09
Dubowik Oliwia
BPK
ATENA (17)
2017-07-09
Gotz Maja
UNCJA (28)
2017-07-09
1
Haniszewski Bruno
KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
2017-07-09
1
Hennig Kati
PSV Am Schlosspark Kodersdorf e.V.
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-09
2
500
FIDIBUS (19)
2017-07-09
3
2017-07-09
4
200
Krzecka Weronika
KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
2017-07-09
Larsen Zuzanna
ATOS (24)
2017-07-09
2017-07-09
Miłowska Agata
Bpk
ETIUDA (25)
2017-07-09
10
2017-07-09
1
Nachotko Szymon
LKS stragona Strzegom
UNIC WM (26)
2017-07-09
1
600
Nowak Wiesław
2017-07-09
3
400
CORAL (32)
2017-07-09
Sinica Martyna
KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-09
6
2017-07-09
5
Skorupa Monika
BPK
CELIA (16)
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-09
1
Słabicka Bianka
WENUS (23)
2017-07-09
2017-07-09
9
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
2017-07-09
6
2017-07-09
6
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
2017-07-09
6
2017-07-09
1
Staniewska Justyna
JKS JAROSZÓWKA
VENTA (11)
2017-07-09
4
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-09
2
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-09
6
Warmus Dominika
KJ Jaroszówka
2017-07-09
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
2017-07-09
2017-07-09
Wójcik Olga
Kj Brawura
CZACZA (1)
2017-07-09
8
2017-07-09
6
Woroszko Dominika
brak
2017-07-09

Number of Riders: 20

Number of Horses: 23

The sum of prizes: 1 700.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl