Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-B IV kwalifikacja HPO
LKJ Ostroga Opole, 18.03.2017

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
45 ACCEPTED 2017-03-17 11:55:21
2017-03-17 11:53:46
Karolina Szadach LANOS
  • 1x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
  • 1x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
44 ACCEPTED 2017-03-16 22:12:07
2017-03-16 22:03:26
Katarzyna Hałoń ATLANTIC MAGIC
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
43 ACCEPTED 2017-03-16 19:10:20
2017-03-16 18:48:23
Antonin Vrtek BATMAN
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
  • 1x 5R/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2017-03-16 19:10:32
2017-03-16 18:47:35
Pavel Veres JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS.P
  • 1x 6R/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 kwalifikacja HPO DR
  • 1x 5R/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2017-03-16 19:10:45
2017-03-16 18:47:04
Marta Burba KANDYS
  • 2x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
40 ACCEPTED 2017-03-16 19:10:58
2017-03-16 18:43:47
Tomasz Stachowiak WIGONIA M
  • 2x 5R/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2017-03-16 18:23:21
2017-03-16 18:01:59
Marlena Dymek LIWIEC G-T
  • 1x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
  • 2x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
38 ACCEPTED 2017-03-16 12:02:37
2017-03-16 11:55:55
Paulina Adamiec HASSAN
  • 2x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
37 ACCEPTED 2017-03-16 11:52:57
2017-03-16 11:48:37
Marcela Łaskarzewska BRYLANT
  • 2x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
36 ACCEPTED 2017-03-16 11:52:38
2017-03-16 11:34:45
Aneta Woźniak DIANA
  • 1x 3R/LL/90 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
35 ACCEPTED 2017-03-16 08:52:48
2017-03-16 07:49:10
Marta Garbowska TRINITI
  • 1x 6R/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 kwalifikacja HPO DR
34 ACCEPTED 2017-03-16 08:53:03
2017-03-16 07:30:46
Maja Szewczyk LA-CRUZA
  • 1x 6R/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 kwalifikacja HPO DR
  • 1x 5R/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2017-03-16 08:53:17
2017-03-16 07:30:16
Oliwia Śmigiel LIBELLO-STAR
  • 1x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 3R/LL/90 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
32 ACCEPTED 2017-03-16 08:53:38
2017-03-16 07:29:33
Julia Cichecka GOOD FELLOW
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
  • 1x 5R/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2017-03-16 08:53:56
2017-03-16 07:29:08
Amanda Barglik REGENT
  • 1x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 3R/LL/90 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
30 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 22:12:03
2017-03-15 21:53:29
Anna Bizoń-Zalewska CAPRICE DE CAMPAGNE
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
  • 1x 5R/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 22:12:16
2017-03-15 21:53:03
Anna Bizoń-Zalewska CWAŁKA
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
  • 1x 5R/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 21:18:52
2017-03-15 20:00:59
Marcelina Spychała SYRIUSZ M
  • 1x 6R/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 kwalifikacja HPO DR
  • 1x 7R/N-1/zwykły art.138.2.1 kwalifikacja HPO DR
27 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 21:19:06
2017-03-15 20:00:16
Marcelina Spychała VIVA ESPANA M
  • 1x 6R/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 kwalifikacja HPO DR
  • 1x 5R/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 21:19:20
2017-03-15 19:59:39
Katarzyna Baherycz GENEZA M
  • 1x 6R/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 kwalifikacja HPO DR
  • 1x 7R/N-1/zwykły art.138.2.1 kwalifikacja HPO DR
25 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 17:40:42
2017-03-15 15:40:38
Anna Kamińska PASJONATA PASJANS
  • 2x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
24 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 06:53:08
2017-03-14 23:10:46
Elżbieta Honysz IWAN
  • 1x 6R/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 kwalifikacja HPO DR
  • 1x 7R/N-1/zwykły art.138.2.1 kwalifikacja HPO DR
23 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 06:53:31
2017-03-14 23:10:24
Elżbieta Honysz JOKER
  • 1x 6R/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 kwalifikacja HPO DR
  • 1x 5R/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 06:53:48
2017-03-14 23:10:01
Aleksandra Maślańczyk WITAS
  • 2x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
21 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 06:54:04
2017-03-14 23:09:26
Karolina Franas JARLA
  • 1x 3R/LL/90 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
20 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 06:54:21
2017-03-14 23:09:06
Żaneta Nawrat NICOL
  • 2x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
19 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 06:54:39
2017-03-14 23:08:37
Nina Nastałek FARON
  • 1x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
18 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 06:54:58
2017-03-14 23:08:12
Julia Szczurek FARON
  • 1x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
17 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 06:55:14
2017-03-14 22:02:43
Małgorzata Filipiak WENGRAND
  • 1x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
16 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 06:55:28
2017-03-14 20:33:21
Agata Świąder WIOTKA
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
  • 1x 5R/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 06:55:47
2017-03-14 15:58:39
Justyna Maciejewska CON POLYDOR
  • 1x 6R/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 kwalifikacja HPO DR
  • 1x 5R/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 06:56:04
2017-03-14 10:14:54
Natalia Szynkler MEDYNA
  • 2x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
13 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 06:56:20
2017-03-14 09:03:02
Wiktoria Pryszcz BAŁAŁAJKA
  • 1x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
  • 1x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
12 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 06:56:36
2017-03-13 20:52:27
Weronika Frąckowiak SILVER PRINC-S
  • 1x 6R/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 kwalifikacja HPO DR
  • 1x 7R/N-1/zwykły art.138.2.1 kwalifikacja HPO DR
11 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 06:56:53
2017-03-13 20:52:06
Martyna Frąckowiak DASTIFF
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
  • 1x 5R/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2017-03-15 21:19:33
2017-03-12 21:32:33
Emilia Pietrzak TESTAROSSA
  • 2x 3R/LL/90 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
9 ACCEPTED 2017-03-13 08:24:22
2017-03-12 20:30:59
Aleksandra Szpryngiel OTIS
  • 2x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
8 ACCEPTED 2017-03-11 21:58:24
2017-03-11 14:28:36
Sonia Schwalbe TETI
  • 1x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
  • 1x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
7 ACCEPTED 2017-03-10 09:03:07
2017-03-10 06:56:32
Agnieszka Barczak FAUL
  • 2x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
6 ACCEPTED 2017-03-08 13:34:15
2017-03-08 12:02:36
Przemysław Czekaj ZULUS
  • 1x 6R/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 kwalifikacja HPO DR
  • 1x 7R/N-1/zwykły art.138.2.1 kwalifikacja HPO DR
5 ACCEPTED 2017-03-08 13:34:26
2017-03-08 12:02:18
Przemysław Czekaj ROCCO
  • 1x 6R/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 kwalifikacja HPO DR
  • 1x 7R/N-1/zwykły art.138.2.1 kwalifikacja HPO DR
4 ACCEPTED 2017-03-08 13:34:48
2017-03-08 10:23:24
Małgorzata Klityńska GASPAR
  • 1x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
  • 1x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
3 ACCEPTED 2017-03-08 13:34:57
2017-03-08 08:28:05
Asenata Adamus RAPSODIA
  • 2x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
2 ACCEPTED 2017-03-08 13:34:37
2017-03-08 08:27:32
Magdalena Stania BOJAR
  • 2x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
1 ACCEPTED 2017-03-16 17:25:55
2017-03-07 20:50:00
Julia Ostrowska BETI
  • 2x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
  • 1x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina KJ JUMPING TEAM BRYNICA
2003 (J.)
brak
2. Adamus Asenata KJ Dera
S
brak
3. Baherycz Katarzyna LKJ Moszna
S
O021100
4. Barczak Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Hipologia Morów
2001 (MJ.)
O044790
5. Bizoń-Zalewska Anna LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O007665
6. Burba Marta LKJ Ostroga
S
O039891
7. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
8. Czekaj Przemysław KJ Okoły
2002 (MJ.)
O034268
9. Dymek Marlena bpk
2000 (MJ.)
brak
10. Filipiak Małgorzata brak
S
brak
11. Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
2003 (J.)
O035367
12. Frąckowiak Weronika JKS Hanna
2000 (MJ.)
O035366
13. Franas Karolina LUKJ Antoniówka
2000 (MJ.)
O039003
14. Garbowska Marta LKJ Ostroga Opole
2000 (MJ.)
O024285
15. Hałoń Katarzyna KJ Picador Wrocław
2002 (MJ.)
O033286
16. Honysz Elżbieta LUKJ Antoniówka
S
O012775
17. Kamińska Anna Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga Opole
S
O005131
18. Klityńska Małgorzata brak
S
brak
19. Łaskarzewska Marcela BPK
S
brak
20. Maciejewska Justyna KJ KORYS Przygorzele
S
O012118
21. Maślańczyk Aleksandra LUKJ Antoniówka
2002 (MJ.)
O033842
22. Nastałek Nina LUKJ Antoniówka
2003 (J.)
brak
23. Nawrot Żaneta LUKJ Antoniówka
S
brak
24. Ostrowska Julia Bpk
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
25. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (J.)
O035379
26. Pryszcz Wiktoria BPK
S
BRAK
27. Schwalbe Sonia BPK
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
28. Śmigiel Oliwia LKJ Ostroga Opole
2003 (J.)
O030886
29. Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
S
O021102
30. Stachowiak Tomasz LKJ Moszna
S
O000593
31. Stania Magdalena KJ Dera
2001 (MJ.)
brak
32. Świąder Agata LKJ Ostroga
S
O020664
33. Szczurek Julia LUKJ Antoniówka
2003 (J.)
brak
34. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (MJ.)
O028301
35. Szpryngiel Aleksandra Klub jeździecki Royal Opole
S
O023728
36. Szynkler Natalia niezrzeszona
S
O014203
37. Veres Pavel JS HORNY HERMANICE
S
brak
38. Vrtek Antonin JS Horní Heřmanice
S
brak
H2967
39. Wojtuś Karolina brak
2002 (MJ.)
brak
40. Woźniak Aneta bpk SLA
S
O005709
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

44

ATLANTIC MAGIC KUC CONNEMARA IRL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Royal Atlantic Star / Boden Park Finnard
M: Atlantic Queen Of Peace / Cloonisle Cashel
K009240 004786
2.

18

BAŁAŁAJKA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara/164cm F: Krotoszyn
M: Bajka
BRAK POL009690051708
3.

40

BATMAN SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Vector
M: Barletta
brak
4.

7

BETI ŚLĄSKA POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Tycjan
M: Bretania
brak
5.

6

BOJAR KOŃ MAŁY POL 2002 Wałach srokata/138 F: Piast
M: Baja Nu
brak 013690090202
6.

36

BRYLANT ŚLĄSKA POL 2009 Wałach siwa/165 F: Zoom
M: Burgundia
brak POL 008690063209
7.

29

CAPRICE DE CAMPAGNE SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/165 F: Campari M
M: Clarins
K014951
8.

16

CON POLYDOR WESTFALSKA DEU 2007 Wałach gniada F: Converter
M: Papyon
Brak
9.

30

CWAŁKA SP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Elvis
M: Clarins
K013786
10.

20

DASTIFF SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Power Prince /
M: Doryda / Dywan
K013668 POL009670002502
11.

46

DELTA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/165 cm F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999690153706
12.

37

DIANA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara/164 F: Nefryt
M: Draga
K019311 616009690071811
13.

13

FARON MŁP POL 2009 Wałach F: Heron
M: Francy Fair
brak 616006690026909
14.

1

FAUL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Powój
M: Fortencja
K028878 616007610154310
15.

4

GASPAR SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/166 F: Szach
M: Gracja
brak
16.

28

GENEZA M SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: So in Love
M: Generacja
K018816
17.

34

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
K021887
18.

38

HASAN OO POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: -------
M: -----------
000000
19.

8

IWAN MŁP POL 2007 Wałach F: Dimax
M: Italika
K019055
20.

41

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS.P Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 2009 Klacz F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: ELKA VAN DE MOLENDRIESHOEVE
brak
21.

11

JARLA SP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata F: Luron
M: Jaka
K021718
22.

9

JOKER SP POL 2010 Wałach F: Concord
M: Jarla
616009690049710
23.

42

KANDYS SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/165 F: GALILEUSZ
M: KANDA
K020580 POL 009 54 00127 03
24.

47

KOZAK WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lubicz
M: Kanada
K015875 POL007610106706
25.

32

LA-CRUZA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cruizero L
M: Lizystrata L
K020324
26.

24

LANOS TYP SZŁACHETNY POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Chleb
M: Latina
brak
27.

45

LANOS SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Harwest
M: Laska
K019982 POL009611001500
28.

33

LIBELLO-STAR HAN. GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Litas - Star
M: Amazone
K011896 DE431316723804
29.

39

LIWIEC G-T OLDENBURG GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: San Amour
M: Hauptstutbuch Likota
brak
30.

17

MEDYNA SP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Mywill
M: Mileszna
K013169 POL009690043902
31.

12

NICOL ŚL POL 2009 Klacz kara F: HONDAKER
M: NENSI
616008690139109
32.

22

OTIS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Talent
M: Ożanka
K019450 POL009690020304
33.

25

PASJONATA PASJANS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach inna F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: Polly
K024685
34.

5

RAPSODIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maaik
M: Rakuza
brak 616 009 61 00425 11
35.

35

REGENT SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Rubinstern
M: Ruanda
K015979
36.

3

ROCCO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Rawa / Lider
K014079 POL009610019708
37.

19

SILVER PRINC-S SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Silver Lady / Rustan
K012358 POL009670123203
38.

26

SYRIUSZ M SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: SO IN LOVE
M: SYLWIA
K013184 12452
39.

21

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: PEGASUS HB
M: TIGRA / LORD ALEXANDER
K022970 616 009 67 00750 09
40.

23

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Dante
M: Tritti
Brak
41.

31

TRINITI Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Candiavolo
M: Trixi de Schoenfeld
K016939 DE 455-8703629-08
42.

27

VIVA ESPANA M SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: So in Love
M: Vitara
K020912
43.

14

WENGRAND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Grand De La Cour
M: Wenus
brak
44.

43

WIGONIA M SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: So In Love
M: Wersja M
K019820
45.

15

WIOTKA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Otill
M: Winona
K020763
46.

10

WITAS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Sword
M: Witaksa
K013727
47.

2

ZULUS SP POL 1999 Ogier ciemnogniada/175 F: Elvis
M: Zazula
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
KJ JUMPING TEAM BRYNICA
HASAN (38)
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
1
Adamus Asenata
KJ Dera
2017-03-18
18
2017-03-18
14
Baherycz Katarzyna
LKJ Moszna
2017-03-18
7
2017-03-18
5
Barczak Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Hipologia Morów
FAUL (1)
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
1
Bizoń-Zalewska Anna
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
9
CWAŁKA (30)
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
8
Burba Marta
LKJ Ostroga
KANDYS (42)
2017-03-18
2017-03-18
7
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
11
Czekaj Przemysław
KJ Okoły
ZULUS (2)
2017-03-18
2017-03-18
3
ROCCO (3)
2017-03-18
2017-03-18
1
Dymek Marlena
bpk
2017-03-18
2017-03-18
2017-03-18
Filipiak Małgorzata
brak
2017-03-18
1
Frąckowiak Martyna
JKS Hanna
DASTIFF (20)
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
10
Frąckowiak Weronika
JKS Hanna
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
4
Franas Karolina
LUKJ Antoniówka
JARLA (11)
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
1
Garbowska Marta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
TRINITI (31)
2017-03-18
2
Hałoń Katarzyna
KJ Picador Wrocław
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
1
Honysz Elżbieta
LUKJ Antoniówka
IWAN (8)
2017-03-18
6
2017-03-18
6
JOKER (9)
2017-03-18
2
2017-03-18
5
Kamińska Anna
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga Opole
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
Klityńska Małgorzata
brak
GASPAR (4)
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
1
Łaskarzewska Marcela
BPK
BRYLANT (36)
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
18
Maciejewska Justyna
KJ KORYS Przygorzele
2017-03-18
2017-03-18
Maślańczyk Aleksandra
LUKJ Antoniówka
WITAS (10)
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
1
Nastałek Nina
LUKJ Antoniówka
FARON (13)
2017-03-18
1
Nawrot Żaneta
LUKJ Antoniówka
NICOL (12)
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
1
Ostrowska Julia
Bpk
BETI (7)
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
1
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2017-03-18
14
2017-03-18
2017-03-18
1
Pryszcz Wiktoria
BPK
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
7
Schwalbe Sonia
BPK
TETI (23)
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
1
Śmigiel Oliwia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
5
Spychała Marcelina
LKJ Moszna
2017-03-18
8
2017-03-18
2
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
3
Stachowiak Tomasz
LKJ Moszna
2017-03-18
5
Stania Magdalena
KJ Dera
BOJAR (6)
2017-03-18
2017-03-18
1
Świąder Agata
LKJ Ostroga
WIOTKA (15)
2017-03-18
17
2017-03-18
6
Szczurek Julia
LUKJ Antoniówka
FARON (13)
2017-03-18
1
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole
2017-03-18
4
Szpryngiel Aleksandra
Klub jeździecki Royal Opole
OTIS (22)
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
1
Szynkler Natalia
niezrzeszona
MEDYNA (17)
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18
1
Veres Pavel
JS HORNY HERMANICE
2017-03-18
7
2017-03-18
4
Vrtek Antonin
JS Horní Heřmanice
BATMAN (40)
2017-03-18
14
2017-03-18
3
Wojtuś Karolina
brak
DELTA (46)
2017-03-18
1
KOZAK (47)
2017-03-18
1
Woźniak Aneta
bpk SLA
DIANA (37)
2017-03-18
1
2017-03-18

Number of Riders: 40

Number of Horses: 47

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl