Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-B II kwalifikacja HPO
LKJ Ostroga Opole, 25.02.2017

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
35 ACCEPTED 2017-02-24 20:07:46
2017-02-24 09:48:15
Magdalena Korytowska ROKSANA
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
  • 1x 5R/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
34 ACCEPTED 2017-02-24 08:23:59
2017-02-24 03:13:10
Ewa Gajda WIGONIA M
  • 2x 3R/LL/90 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
33 ACCEPTED 2017-02-23 20:53:45
2017-02-23 19:10:54
Paulina Adamiec FAKIR
  • 2x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
32 ACCEPTED 2017-02-22 21:51:50
2017-02-22 21:07:02
Marta Garbowska TRINITI
  • 1x 6R/N/zwykły art.238.2.1. kwalifikacja HPO DR
31 ACCEPTED 2017-02-22 20:46:17
2017-02-22 20:45:48
Stanisława Gawałek BELLA MARIA
  • 2x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
30 ACCEPTED 2017-02-22 20:44:25
2017-02-22 20:44:03
Emilia Pietrzak TESTAROSSA
  • 1x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
  • 1x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
29 ACCEPTED 2017-02-22 20:43:08
2017-02-22 20:41:13
Jaga Silarska SENIORITA CARMEN
  • 2x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
28 ACCEPTED 2017-02-22 20:43:25
2017-02-22 20:40:28
Natalia Pierchała ALEX 621
  • 2x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
27 ACCEPTED 2017-02-22 20:43:39
2017-02-22 20:38:20
Zuzanna Pawłowska ENIGMA
  • 2x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
26 ACCEPTED 2017-02-22 20:43:52
2017-02-22 20:37:31
Julia Gawałek STENTOR D
  • 1x 6R/N/zwykły art.238.2.1. kwalifikacja HPO DR
  • 1x 7R/N-1/zwykły art.138.2.1 kwalifikacja HPO DR
25 ACCEPTED 2017-02-22 20:44:07
2017-02-22 20:37:01
Julia Gawałek CONTINA ELIZAR
  • 1x 6R/N/zwykły art.238.2.1. kwalifikacja HPO DR
  • 1x 7R/N-1/zwykły art.138.2.1 kwalifikacja HPO DR
24 ACCEPTED 2017-02-22 20:30:18
2017-02-22 20:24:58
Anna Kamińska PASJONATA PASJANS
  • 2x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
23 ACCEPTED 2017-02-22 20:24:08
2017-02-22 19:12:38
Aneta Woźniak DIANA
  • 1x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
22 ACCEPTED 2017-02-22 11:25:14
2017-02-22 10:50:20
Maja Szewczyk ZUZA
  • 2x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
21 ACCEPTED 2017-02-22 11:25:27
2017-02-22 10:49:44
Maja Szewczyk LA-CRUZA
  • 1x 5R/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
20 ACCEPTED 2017-02-21 20:26:58
2017-02-21 19:02:46
Martyna Hilla GOLDEN STAR
  • 1x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
  • 1x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
19 ACCEPTED 2017-02-21 20:27:13
2017-02-21 17:47:53
Anna Odrowąż DELFIN
  • 2x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
18 ACCEPTED 2017-02-21 08:06:48
2017-02-21 08:00:42
Agata Świąder WIOTKA
  • 2x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
17 ACCEPTED 2017-02-21 08:07:00
2017-02-21 05:39:51
Maja Chojnacka SARA
  • 2x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
16 ACCEPTED 2017-02-21 08:07:09
2017-02-21 05:38:20
Anna Bizoń-Zalewska CAPRICE DE CAMPAGNE
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
  • 1x 5R/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2017-02-21 08:07:18
2017-02-21 05:37:45
Anna Bizoń-Zalewska CWAŁKA
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
  • 1x 5R/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2017-02-21 08:07:27
2017-02-21 00:31:54
Weronika Frąckowiak SILVER PRINC-S
  • 1x 6R/N/zwykły art.238.2.1. kwalifikacja HPO DR
  • 1x 7R/N-1/zwykły art.138.2.1 kwalifikacja HPO DR
13 ACCEPTED 2017-02-21 08:07:41
2017-02-21 00:31:37
Martyna Frąckowiak DASTIFF
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
  • 1x 5R/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2017-02-21 08:07:51
2017-02-20 23:37:20
Elżbieta Honysz IWAN
  • 1x 5R/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/N/zwykły art.238.2.1. kwalifikacja HPO DR
11 ACCEPTED 2017-02-21 08:08:02
2017-02-20 23:37:02
Elżbieta Honysz JOKER
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
  • 1x 5R/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2017-02-21 08:08:13
2017-02-20 23:36:43
Aleksandra Maślańczyk WITAS
  • 1x 3R/LL/90 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
9 ACCEPTED 2017-02-21 08:08:24
2017-02-20 23:36:10
Karolina Franas JARLA
  • 2x 3R/LL/90 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
8 ACCEPTED 2017-02-20 21:48:31
2017-02-20 21:47:55
Daria Weiss-Mossakowska WALLIS
  • 1x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3R/LL/90 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
7 ACCEPTED 2017-02-19 20:20:40
2017-02-19 18:46:56
Nikola Pal PIRX
  • 2x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
6 ACCEPTED 2017-02-19 17:28:15
2017-02-19 11:50:31
Sonia Schwalbe TETI
  • 1x 1 T/LL-60/60 cm towarzyski dokładności art.238.1.1. kwalifikacja HPO NJ
  • 1x 2 T/LL-80/80 cm towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
5 ACCEPTED 2017-02-19 08:52:54
2017-02-18 10:44:54
Witold Hudzik BARBADOS
  • 1x 6R/N/zwykły art.238.2.1. kwalifikacja HPO DR
  • 1x 7R/N-1/zwykły art.138.2.1 kwalifikacja HPO DR
4 ACCEPTED 2017-02-19 08:53:20
2017-02-18 10:44:22
Witold Hudzik ARAGORN K
  • 1x 6R/N/zwykły art.238.2.1. kwalifikacja HPO DR
  • 1x 7R/N-1/zwykły art.138.2.1 kwalifikacja HPO DR
3 ACCEPTED 2017-02-15 09:41:04
2017-02-15 08:33:08
Julia Cichecka GOOD FELLOW
  • 1x 4R/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1 kwalifikacja HPO MR
  • 1x 5R/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2017-02-15 09:41:13
2017-02-15 08:32:47
Julia Cichecka AMETYS
  • 1x 6R/N/zwykły art.238.2.1. kwalifikacja HPO DR
  • 1x 7R/N-1/zwykły art.138.2.1 kwalifikacja HPO DR
1 ACCEPTED 2017-02-15 09:41:22
2017-02-15 08:32:00
Amanda Barglik REGENT
  • 2x 3R/LL/90 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina KJ JUMPING TEAM BRYNICA
2003 (J.)
brak
2. Barglik Amanda BPK
2003 (J.)
O035663
3. Bizoń-Zalewska Anna LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O007665
4. Chojnacka Maja niezrzeszona
2007 (JM.)
brak
5. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
6. Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
2003 (J.)
O035367
7. Frąckowiak Weronika JKS Hanna
2000 (MJ.)
O035366
8. Franas Karolina Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
2000 (MJ.)
O039003
9. Gajda Ewa BPK
S
O041475
10. Garbowska Marta LKJ Ostroga Opole
2000 (MJ.)
O024285
11. Gawałek Julia Elizar
2001 (MJ.)
O033416
12. Gawałek Stanisława Elizar
S
O025999
13. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (J.)
O039243
14. Honysz Elżbieta Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
S
O012775
15. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
16. Kamińska Anna Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga Opole
S
O005131
17. Korytowska Magdalena bpk
S
O008762
18. Maślańczyk Aleksandra Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
2002 (MJ.)
O033842
19. Odrowąż Anna bpk
2000 (MJ.)
brak
20. Pal Nikola JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O035731
21. Pawłowska Zuzanna Kjk ELIZAR
2002 (MJ.)
O039442
22. Pierchała Natalia Kjk ELIZAR
2004 (J.)
Brak
23. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (J.)
O035379
24. Schwalbe Sonia BPK
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
25. Silarska Jaga Kjk ELIZAR
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
26. Świąder Agata LKJ Ostroga
S
O020664
27. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (MJ.)
O028301
28. Weiss-Mossakowska Daria brak
S
brak
29. Woźniak Aneta bpk SLA
S
O005709
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

19

AMETYS CS CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Arras aust.gorac.
M: Amareta Zw
K013181 203010237360105
2.

17

ARAGORN K OLD POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Avec Coeur / Acorado
M: Lizbona / Lissabon
K019019 DE433331582307
3.

30

AXEL 621 Deutsche Reit Pony GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/147 F: nn
M: nn
Brak DE 498980263108
4.

16

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur
M: Bandama
K021941 K021941
5.

27

BELLA MARIA WURTTEMBERGER DEU 23.02.2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: balloon
M: catina
brak de 473730173111
6.

5

CAPRICE DE CAMPAGNE SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/165 F: Campari M
M: Clarins
K014951
7.

33

CONTINA HOL BEL 10.03.2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: contact me
M: gina
K021729 DE421000541909
8.

6

CWAŁKA SP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Elvis
M: Clarins
KO13786
9.

8

DASTIFF SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Power Prince /
M: Doryda / Dywan
K013668 POL009670002502
10.

2

DELFIN ŚLĄZAK POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Izydor
M: Defilada
brak
11.

22

DIANA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara/164 F: Nefryt
M: Draga
K019311 616009690071811
12.

31

ENIGMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ordon
M: Estera
Brak Pol 616 999 54 00049 09
13.

34

FAKIR KUC POL 2006 Wałach srokata F: -
M: -
-
14.

1

GOLDEN STAR KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Khamaro I /
M: Glory / Santara Danny's Boy
K020842 616616690044810
15.

18

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
K021887
16.

9

IWAN MŁP POL 2007 Wałach F: Dimax
M: Italika
K019055
17.

12

JARLA SP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata F: Luron
M: Jaka
K021718
18.

10

JOKER SP POL 2010 Wałach F: Concord
M: Jarla
616009690049710
19.

25

LA-CRUZA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cruizero L
M: Lizystrata L
K020324
20.

21

PASJONATA PASJANS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach inna F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: Polly
K024685
21.

14

PIRX Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach gniada/170 F: SIR NEEL
M: POLITURA
brak
22.

20

REGENT SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Rubinstern
M: Ruanda
Brak
23.

36

ROKSANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Cancoon
M: Regentka
K020900
24.

4

SARA KUC POL 1999 Klacz srokata F: nn
M: nn
brak
25.

29

SENIORITA CARMEN SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Czort r
M: Skarlett
Brak Pol 009 54 00851 08
26.

7

SILVER PRINC-S SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Silver Lady / Rustan
K012358 POL009670123203
27.

32

STENTOR D KWPN NLD 1999 Wałach gniada/167 F: GREAT PLEASURE
M: HELLEMINKA/AHORN
Brak 99.01713
28.

28

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: PEGASUS HB
M: TIGRA / LORD ALEXANDER
BRAK 616 009 67 00750 09
29.

15

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Dante
M: Tritti
Brak
30.

23

TRINITI Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Candiavolo
M: Trixi de Schoenfeld
K016939 DE 455-8703629-08
31.

26

TRINITI Deutshe Sport Pferd POL 2008 Klacz F: Candiavolo
M: Trixi
32.

13

WALLIS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sword
M: Walkiria
brak
33.

35

WIGONIA M SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: So In Love
M: Wersja M
K019820
34.

3

WIOTKA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Otill
M: Winona
K020763
35.

11

WITAS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Sword
M: Witaksa
K013727
36.

24

ZUZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/145 F: Rywal / Farnik
M: nn/nn
K014406 POL007530227005
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
KJ JUMPING TEAM BRYNICA
FAKIR (34)
2017-02-25
puchar
2017-02-25
Barglik Amanda
BPK
REGENT (20)
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
1
Bizoń-Zalewska Anna
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
8
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
1
Chojnacka Maja
niezrzeszona
SARA (4)
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
1
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
6
AMETYS (19)
2017-02-25
5
2017-02-25
1
Frąckowiak Martyna
JKS Hanna
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
3
Frąckowiak Weronika
JKS Hanna
2017-02-25
4
2017-02-25
4
Franas Karolina
Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
JARLA (12)
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
1
Gajda Ewa
BPK
2017-02-25
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
14
Garbowska Marta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
TRINITI (26)
2017-02-25
7
Gawałek Julia
Elizar
2017-02-25
2
2017-02-25
3
CONTINA (33)
2017-02-25
2017-02-25
Gawałek Stanisława
Elizar
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
1
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
7
Honysz Elżbieta
Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
IWAN (9)
2017-02-25
2
2017-02-25
3
JOKER (10)
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
4
Hudzik Witold
bpk
2017-02-25
6
2017-02-25
5
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
2
Kamińska Anna
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga Opole
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
1
Korytowska Magdalena
bpk
ROKSANA (36)
2017-02-25
17
2017-02-25
7
Maślańczyk Aleksandra
Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
WITAS (11)
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
1
Odrowąż Anna
bpk
DELFIN (2)
2017-02-25
7
2017-02-25
1
Pal Nikola
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
PIRX (14)
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
1
Pawłowska Zuzanna
Kjk ELIZAR
ENIGMA (31)
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
1
Pierchała Natalia
Kjk ELIZAR
2017-02-25
puchar
2017-02-25
1
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
7
Schwalbe Sonia
BPK
TETI (15)
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
1
Silarska Jaga
Kjk ELIZAR
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
1
Świąder Agata
LKJ Ostroga
WIOTKA (3)
2017-02-25
16
2017-02-25
14
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole
ZUZA (24)
2017-02-25
puchar
2017-02-25
1
2017-02-25
5
Weiss-Mossakowska Daria
brak
WALLIS (13)
2017-02-25
1
Woźniak Aneta
bpk SLA
DIANA (22)
2017-02-25
1

Number of Riders: 29

Number of Horses: 36

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl