Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZT-B II Eliminacja Pucharu DZJ
WTWK Partynice Wrocław, 26.02.2017

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
19 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2017-02-23 23:53:16
2017-02-23 23:28:44
Andrzej Kisilewicz ACHILLES
  • 1x 3T/L/Amator zwykły art.238.2.1
18 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2017-02-23 23:53:35
2017-02-23 23:27:45
Aleksandra Kisilewicz DARLING Z
  • 1x 3T/L/Amator zwykły art.238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2017-02-23 23:53:57
2017-02-23 23:24:51
Anna Gumowska CALL OF DUTY "M"
  • 1x 3T/L/Amator zwykły art.238.2.1
16 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2017-02-23 20:59:28
2017-02-23 19:12:45
Kaja Żuk BLUSTAR
  • 2x 1T/LL 50/60 cm/Pony zwykły art. 238.2.1 kwalifikacja HP
15 ACCEPTED 2017-02-23 20:59:39
2017-02-23 17:34:22
Agnieszka Cwynar BONUS MELIOR OPTIMUS
  • 2x 1T/LL 50/60 cm/Pony zwykły art. 238.2.1 kwalifikacja HP
14 ACCEPTED 2017-02-23 20:59:51
2017-02-23 17:24:51
Paulina Zapała SON OF LIGHT
  • 1x 3T/L/Amator zwykły art.238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2017-02-23 21:00:00
2017-02-23 17:24:26
Jarosław Kaczmarczyk ARTEA
  • 1x 3T/L/Amator zwykły art.238.2.1
12 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2017-02-23 21:00:13
2017-02-23 16:13:46
- - -
  • 1x 2T/LL 80/90 cm/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/L/Amator zwykły art.238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2017-02-23 12:14:43
2017-02-23 10:49:08
Agnieszka Bienert PENTAGON K
  • 2x 1T/LL 50/60 cm/Pony zwykły art. 238.2.1 kwalifikacja HP
10 ACCEPTED 2017-02-23 12:15:05
2017-02-23 10:41:34
Agnieszka Baczyńska BAGATELA
  • 1x 3T/L/Amator zwykły art.238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2017-02-22 20:28:38
2017-02-22 18:57:05
Michał Dubiniak WILIA
  • 1x 1T/LL 50/60 cm/Pony zwykły art. 238.2.1 kwalifikacja HP
8 ACCEPTED 2017-02-22 20:28:53
2017-02-22 18:38:07
Hanna Wydorska CHARLESTON
  • 1x 2T/LL 80/90 cm/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/L/Amator zwykły art.238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2017-02-22 20:29:12
2017-02-22 17:12:13
Filip Dziuba O-CARMEN
  • 1x 2T/LL 80/90 cm/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/L/Amator zwykły art.238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2017-02-23 21:00:24
2017-02-22 00:42:59
Karolina Młodawska GAJOWY
  • 1x 2T/LL 80/90 cm/dokładności art. 238.1.1
5 ACCEPTED 2017-02-22 08:53:36
2017-02-21 22:32:56
Zuzanna Społowicz CHANTALE
  • 2x 1T/LL 50/60 cm/Pony zwykły art. 238.2.1 kwalifikacja HP
4 ACCEPTED 2017-02-21 22:31:41
2017-02-21 22:30:43
Victoria Glomb SOJUZ
  • 2x 3T/L/Amator zwykły art.238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2017-02-21 11:35:40
2017-02-21 11:34:30
Dominika Warmus MORIENTES
  • 2x 2T/LL 80/90 cm/dokładności art. 238.1.1
2 ACCEPTED 2017-02-20 18:30:37
2017-02-20 15:59:17
Izabela Opalska SINGLE
  • 1x 3T/L/Amator zwykły art.238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2017-02-13 20:06:33
2017-02-13 17:02:11
Wiktoria Stasiulewicz EMS
  • 1x 1T/LL 50/60 cm/Pony zwykły art. 238.2.1 kwalifikacja HP
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bienert Agnieszka Bpk
S
Brak
2. Cwynar Agnieszka JKS Szafir
S
O011507
3. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O044119
4. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
S
O040608
5. Dźwigońska Weronika Wojskowy KS Śląsk Wrocław
2002 (MJ.)
O044851
6. Glomb Victoria KJ Jaroszówka
2001 (MJ.)
O026511
7. Gumowska Anna KS Small Cherry
S
O027510
8. Kaczmarczyk Jarosław KJ Bachmat
S
O037328
9. Karpiewska Natalia JKS Szafir
S
Brak
10. Kisilewicz Aleksandra klub Jeździecki PICADOR
S
O026259
11. Kisilewicz Andrzej KJ Picador
S
O032085
12. Krasik Marta Bez Przynależności Klubowej D O S
S
O028518
13. Młodawska Karolina BPK
2003 (MJ.)
O036609
14. Opalska Izabela KS Small Cherry
S
O033285
15. Pawelska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki "Amazonka"
S
O034282
16. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O036095
17. Stasiulewicz Wiktoria bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O038702
18. Warmus Dominika Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
S
O033674
19. Wesołowska Milena bpk / DOS
S
O030590
20. Wydorska Hanna niezrzeszona
S
brak
21. Zapała Paulina KJ Bachmat
S
O014145
22. Żuk Kaja KJ Picador
2005 (J.)
O042800
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

20

ACHILLES SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Rubin
M: Amelia
K009725
2.

18

ARTEA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Ulco
M: Argentyna
Brak
3.

10

AZJA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: LUDGER
M: AIDA
K013925
4.

14

BAGATELA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada/z F: Pierwszy
M: Bandola
K015423 z
5.

15

BLUESTAR DRP POL 1998 Ogier kara F: NN
M: NN
brak
6.

16

BONUS MELIOR OPTIMUS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Bianca De La Cour
Brak
7.

22

CALL OF DUTY M OS POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Fatima / Castilio
K018676 DE418180207710
8.

11

CHANTALE KUC POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/115 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K019593 616999681129604
9.

6

CHARLESTON WLKP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Skip
M: Chata Nooga
brak
10.

21

DARLING Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Diamant Z
M: Nimf 2
brak 056015Z55605910
11.

3

EMS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Enira / Czempion
K019863 616009550061109
12.

2

EPONA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Iterb
M: Etoile
K016151 616009690113209
13.

9

GAJOWY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/157 F: Eternity's Breath
M: Gifty Girl
K011948
14.

4

MORIENTES WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Walor
M: Miss Malina
K021619
15.

7

O-CARMEN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 13.08.2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Czeladnik/Lombardo/Quidam de Revel
M: Orania
K021181 616007670132309
16.

19

OLIVEIRA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 1998 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Kastet / Dakota
M: Oliera / Club House
K023369 POL980000005561
17.

13

PENTAGON K KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2012 Wałach izabelowata F: Harbin
M: Pacynka
Brak
18.

8

RESZKA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: Remis
M: Reduta
Brak
19.

1

SINGLE HOL POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Singulord Jet /
M: Kampone / Langa. Express
K020214 DE421000178309
20.

12

SOJUZ SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: ATYLLA
M: SOJA
K008098 POL009670013103 102UF12
21.

17

SON OF LIGHT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ray of Light
M: Sonerila
brak
22.

5

WILIA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Szaman /
M: Warga / Grey
K020918 POL013610035005
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bienert Agnieszka
Bpk
2017-02-26
5
2017-02-26
Cwynar Agnieszka
JKS Szafir
2017-02-26
2017-02-26
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
WILIA (5)
2017-02-26
3
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
2017-02-26
4
2017-02-26
9
2017-02-26
3
Dźwigońska Weronika
Wojskowy KS Śląsk Wrocław
2017-02-26
2017-02-26
1
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
SOJUZ (12)
2017-02-26
5
2017-02-26
Gumowska Anna
KS Small Cherry
2017-02-26
2
Kaczmarczyk Jarosław
KJ Bachmat
ARTEA (18)
2017-02-26
7
Kisilewicz Aleksandra
klub Jeździecki PICADOR
2017-02-26
2017-02-26
Kisilewicz Andrzej
KJ Picador
2017-02-26
6
Młodawska Karolina
BPK
GAJOWY (9)
2017-02-26
1
2017-02-26
Opalska Izabela
KS Small Cherry
SINGLE (1)
2017-02-26
3
Pawelska Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki "Amazonka"
2017-02-26
1
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
2017-02-26
2
2017-02-26
Stasiulewicz Wiktoria
bpk
EMS (3)
2017-02-26
1
Warmus Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2017-02-26
6
2017-02-26
4
Wesołowska Milena
bpk / DOS
AZJA (10)
2017-02-26
Wydorska Hanna
niezrzeszona
2017-02-26
8
Zapała Paulina
KJ Bachmat
2017-02-26
4
Żuk Kaja
KJ Picador
2017-02-26
4
2017-02-26

Number of Riders: 22

Number of Horses: 22

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl