Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT- B LKJ Lewada Finał HPO
Zakrzów, 9-10.04.2016

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Halub Olga
2. Kwolek Barbara bpk
S
O009310
3. Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol
2001 (MJ.)
O036880
4. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol
2003 (MJ.)
O036795
5. Babicka Kamelia TS Kuźnia
6. Badowska Kamila bpk
7. Baherycz Katarzyna LKJ Moszna
8. Barglik Amanda KJ METPOL
2003 (MJ.)
O035663
9. Białczak Sebastian bpk
S
O035248
10. Biskup Paulina TS Kuźnia
11. Bizoń-Zalewska Anna LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O007665
12. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga
S
O004087
13. Czekaj Przemysław KJ Okoły
14. Dargiewicz Barbara LKJ Olimp
15. Długosz Aurelia TS Kużnia
16. Duda Karina bpk
17. Fedorowicz Karolina KJ Korys
S
O024015
18. Forysiak Laura bpk
19. Gaczkowska Justyna KJ Royal
2003 (MJ.)
O037743
20. Gapa Ewelina LKJ Tynka
21. Garbowska Marta LKJ Ostroga
S
O024285
22. Garbowska Natalia LKJ Ostroga
2004 (J.)
O035363
23. Garus Marek LKJ Moszna
S
Z000785
24. Gąszczyk Paulina bpk
2002 (MJ.)
BRAK
25. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal
S
O009247
26. Gronowicz Agnieszka bpk
27. Hajzyk Aleksandra bpk
28. Hila Amanda 4 Kopyta
S
29. Hilla Lucjan LKJ Ostroga
S
O000787
30. Hilla Martyna bpk
2005 (J.)
O039243
31. Honysz Elżbieta bpk
32. Horbacz Sara bpk
33. Kamińska Anna bpk
S
Brak
34. Kapuścińska Dorota 4 Kopyta
S
35. Kempińska Ewa bpk
36. Kluba Małgorzata bpk
37. Kopa Claudia LKJ Olimp
38. Kozan Michał KJ Dera
2003 (MJ.)
39. Kozołup Hanna bpk
2003 (MJ.)
40. Kraka Katarzyna 4 Kopyta
2002 (MJ.)
41. Krawczyk Beata Vanto Jumping Team
42. Laskowski Marek LKJ Olimp
S
43. Lewandowska Jennifer bpk
2002 (MJ.)
BRAK
44. Lorenc Aleksandra TS Kużnia
45. Lubszczyk Jakub LJKS Eldorado
46. Luksa Agnieszka KJ Okoły
47. Maślańczyk Aleksandra bpk
48. Maśnica Joanna LKJ Tynka
S
O007479
49. Mrugała Mateusz LKJ Moszna
50. Mrugała Mateusz LKJ Moszna
S
012345
51. Mucha Kacper LKJ ostroga Opole
6
52. Mysłek Małgorzata TS Kuźnia
53. Nagrodzka Katarzyna KJ Na Górce w Marklowicach PTTK o/Radlin
54. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski
S
O003319
10092431
55. Orszulak Julia KlJ Trachy Sośnicowice
56. Paterok Julia bpk
57. Pawlas Radosław LJKS Eldorado
58. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Korys Przygorzele
2003 (MJ.)
0035379
59. Pilatowicz Aleksandra LKJ Olimp
60. Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team
61. Regulska Emilia bpk
62. Robotycka-Lenczuk Iwona LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
O011131
63. Sabok Kaja KJ KORYS Przygorzele
S
O040154
64. Śmietana Beata LKJ Lewada
65. Śmigiel Oliwia LKJ Ostroga Opole
2003 (MJ.)
O030886
66. Smołka Dominika bpk
67. Sosińska Anna LKJ Tynka
68. Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
69. Sromek Alicja KJ Trachy
S
O002261
70. Stabiszewski Mateusz KJ Kietlów
S
O002555
71. Stachowiak Gabriela LKJ Moszna
0
72. Stachowiak Tomasz LKJ Moszna
73. Stania Magdalena KJ Dera
2001 (MJ.)
brak
74. Świąder Agata LKJ Ostroga
S
O020664
75. Szczot Sara KJ Trachy Gliwice
O008956
76. Szewczyk Maja KJ Metpol Grodziec
2002 (MJ.)
O028301
77. Szpak Iga LKJ Olimp
78. Szynkler Natalia bpk
S
0
79. Topisz Agata bpk
S
974/2/2012
80. Uliczka Dawid LKJ Moszna
81. Wacławek Justyna bpk
O025900
82. Warcholińska Anna bpk
83. Wieczorek Julia TS Kuźnia
84. Wylęga Łukasz KJ Jumping Team Brynica
O009920
85. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
O009922
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

90

F:
M:
2.

1

ABORYGEN F:
M:
3.

2

Abraxa Z Mercedes Plus S SP Pol 2007 klacz gn F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Abraxa Z-Ariadna Plus-S / Powe
K013676 LKPZJ/2290/15
4.

3

Abraxis Rex Z SP Polska 2005 wałach gn. F: Rex Z
M: Abraxa Lady/Elvis
5.

29

AKTIW F:
M:
6.

25

ALL NIGHT F:
M:
7.

62

AMETYS CS Czechy 2005 klacz kasztan F: Arras
M: Amareta
8.

12

AMIGO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Rabiat II Turbud Z
M: Atena
brak POL 009 54 00713 02
9.

67

BAGIER III SP POL 2002 walach siwy F:
M:
K006475
10.

80

BAJADERA SP Pol 1999 klacz gn. F: Sofix
M: Bajerka
11.

34

BAJKA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz siwa/172 F: Basior
M: Branka
K017508 POL009670022904
12.

58

BARDO TYP SZLACHETNY Pol 2005 wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
13.

60

BOJAR KOŃ MAŁY Pol 2002 klacz kaszt.w siwiźnie F: Piast
M: Baja Nu
13690090202
14.

43

BONUS SP Pol 2006 wałach siwy F: Locarno
M: Bahama
15.

36

BORÓWKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 1998 Klacz F: LAMB
M: BAŁAŁAJKA
BRAK
16.

8

BRAVEHEART SP Pol 2010 klacz gniada F: Candiavolo
M: Bandola
17.

47

BREGO SP Pol 2005 wałach gn F: Seigon
M: B-Pilotta
18.

20

BRONKS SP Pol 2009 wałach kasztan F: Wencco
M: Belenciaga
19.

83

CAPRICE DE CAMPAGNE SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/165 F: Campari M
M: Clarins
K014951
20.

50

CARRYBO SP Pol 2010 wałach gn F: Carry Son
M: Ortega
21.

26

CELEBRITY F:
M:
22.

52

CHARLOTA SP Pol 2008 klacz kaszt F: Liberatto P
M: Chanel
23.

27

CHICALIDA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz F: CALIDO i
M: MAKSYMA
K018582
24.

61

COMTESSA OLDENBURSKA GER 1995 Klacz kasztanowata F: Continue
M: Narewja
brak 009670022595
25.

10

COOL COMIX F:
M:
26.

68

COPACABANA K SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Contendus
M: Centina
KO11164 POL009610009806
27.

98

COSIMA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2011 Klacz siwa/167 F: nn
M: Cosa Che
K020643 DE 498-8703330-11
28.

84

CWAŁKA SP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Elvis
M: Clarins
KO13786
29.

56

DAILY QUI SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Novum
M: Davidia Qui
k020999 616009540051611
30.

53

DAMA BANKIETOWA N SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Bankiet
M: Donna Louisa P
K016378
31.

35

DEBIUT SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/172 F: Bukas
M: Delta
1345/K/2012
32.

92

DOLLAR BOY M SP Pol F:
M:
33.

31

DOLMET MILLY LA FORET Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Klacz F: LOUIS
M: KORYS MEDUZA
BRAK
34.

75

DOMINACJA MAŁOPOL. Pol 2011 klacz kaszt. F: Mag
M: Dolce Vita
KO20280
35.

24

DONNA AGATHA HOL POL 2011 Klacz F: DIARADO
M: V-NICORETTA
K018558
36.

39

EMILLA SP POL 2004 Klacz F: Correro
M: Enigma
Brak
37.

70

EMISJA M F:
M:
38.

72

ESTABIENE M F:
M:
39.

57

EWEREST M SP POL 2010 Wałach c.gniada F: Faust Z
M: Erina
PL 616009690073410
40.

66

FIGARO WESTFALSKA GER 2001 Wałach kara F: Ferragamo
M: Desire
brak POL40539
41.

87

FILIP KUC Pol 1999 wałach jasnogniada F: Graher
M: Figlarka
POL013540019699
42.

41

FLORYDA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Fis
M: Finlandia
KO13178 POL 006590181607
43.

69

GENEZA M SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/170 F: Leandro
M: Galilea
K014613 POL009630163202 12215
44.

54

GERA-S SP Pol 2011 klacz gn. F: Le Mistral
M: Galette
45.

42

GLORIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Grando old.
M: Gaja sp
K016957 POL009690013308
46.

82

GOLD ALVAREZ SP Pol 2009 wałach kasztan F: Alvarez 17
M: Gracja
616 009 67 01270 09
47.

6

GOLDEN STAR kuc KUC Pol 2010 wałach kary F: Khamaro I
M: Glory
48.

22

GOLIAT SP Pol 2006 wałach c.gn. F: Opar
M: Gazela
49.

99

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Candiavolo
M: Gariba
K020840 616009690138811
50.

85

GRANULKA MŁP. POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Czarownik xx
M: Granula xo
K013903 POL006540053205
51.

74

HALIDO WLKP Pol 2004 wałach siwy F: Mitandus G
M: Hellada
52.

32

ICE COFFEE WLKP Pol 2010 klacz gniada F: Conus B
M: Izera
53.

40

IL DE GRANDO SP Pol 2010 wałach gniada F: Graf Stepp
M: Irlandia
54.

79

ILWITA MAŁOPOL. Pol 2010 klacz gn. F: Wiwat AA
M: Iluzja xo
55.

48

IMPLAY SP Pol 2004 wałach gn F: Seigon
M: Fair Play Coudreau
56.

94

IWAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach siwy F: Dimax
M: Italika
57.

38

JUICY CRUZER SP POL 2005 Wałach jasnogniada F: Cruzeiro L
M: Jeleśnia
K012445
58.

51

JURTA SP Pol 2006 klacz sk.gn. F: Car
M: Jaśmina
59.

97

KARUZO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Placido / Animo
M: Koka / Bujak
K011430 POL007610225308
60.

73

KASANDRA SP Pol 2012 klacz gn. F: Hazard
M: Kwesta
61.

17

KEFAJSTOS X.WLKP Pol 2006 wałach gn. F: Posejdon
M: Klepka
62.

7

KORDYLINA NN POL 0000 Klacz kasztan F: Faust Z
M: Kurkuma
brak
63.

88

KRUS SP POL 1999 wałach gniada F: Arcus
M: Diana
64.

64

LIBELLO STAR HANOWERSKI GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: AAA
M: AAA
brak DE 431316723804
65.

18

LIBIA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2007 klacz gniada F: Machmuth Nur
M: Linda
66.

19

LINDA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2002 klacz gniada F: Balisco II
M: Latysa
67.

91

LOPEZ KUC POL 0000 Wałach F: N
M: N
brak
68.

30

LUISSOME D' ESPOIRE HANOWER. Niemcy 2008 klacz siwa F: Linton
M: Goldalm
69.

21

LUKAN SP Pol 2008 wałach gn. F: Machmuth Nur
M: Linda
70.

65

LUNA KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Nico-k
M: Lukka Ponysport
K016146
71.

15

MEDYNA SP. POL 2002 Klacz kasztan F: Mywill
M: Mylesza
009690043902
72.

37

MERIDO WLKP Pol 2012 wałach gniada F: Wizjoner
M: Marsylia
73.

11

MIA S SP POL 2007 klacz siwa F: Quidam F
M: Miss Majorka
74.

13

NAOMI SP Pol 2012 klacz gn F: Castillo
M: Norma
75.

77

NENIA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada F: Imequyl
M: Nena sp
76.

81

NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU SELLE FRANCE FRA 2001 Ogier gniada/166 F: Quidam de revel
M: Sophie du Chateau
Brak
77.

23

NOBLE NIGHT OLDENBURG. Niemcy 2000 klacz kara F: Night and Day
M: Sarena
78.

89

NURT KONIK POLSKI POL 1999 wałach myszata F: Trzmiel
M: Nowizna
79.

86

OLIWER SP POL 2010 wałach gniady F: Pawillac due Mein Lun
M: Seniora Carmute
80.

45

PASJONATA PASJANS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: Polly
Brak
81.

16

PATI KUC POL 2005 klacz bułana F: Kentacy
M: Persi
82.

93

PRINCE SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
POL013690003208
83.

5

RINGO kuc KUC Pol 2005 wałach kasztanowosrokata F: Kapsel
M: Rumba
84.

71

ROLLING STONE M SP Polska 2005 wałach gniady F: Sorbie Tower
M: Rosa Linda
85.

33

ROSA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 1999 Klacz F: SIR LARYKS
M: REWIA
BRAK
86.

78

ROWITTO SP POL 2010 klacz kaszt. F: Wiwat AA
M: Rosita
87.

28

SCADA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: CADENSKY
M: SILVIOS LINDA
K018556
88.

96

SCANDIA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada F: Candiavolo hol.
M: Sodża
89.

55

SYCYLIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: So In Love KWPN
M: Sorbona sp
K019405 616009690051110
90.

9

TOSCA F:
M:
91.

59

TOSIA NN Pol klacz gn F: nn
M: nn
92.

63

TRINITI SP Polska 2008 klacz gniada F: Candiavolo
M: Trixi de Schoenefeld
93.

46

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB Dania 2002 wałach c.gniady F: Coronado II
M: Fremads Caletta
94.

49

WELA kuc KUC Polska 2000 klacz gniada F: Markus
M: Wiki
95.

14

WHOOPY BOY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Whoopy
K019672
96.

76

WIMELLA SP POL 2007 klacz kaszt. F: Imequyl
M: Wiki
97.

4

WIOTKA SP POL 2009 klacz gn F: Otill/Luron
M: Winona
98.

95

WITAS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach gniady F: Sword
M: Witaksa
99.

44

WONDER LUNA HAN GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lacantus
M: Wiebke
K019754
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Barbara
KJ Metpol
FIGARO (66)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
6
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol
2016-04-09
18
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
3
Babicka Kamelia
TS Kuźnia
LIBIA (18)
2016-04-10
17
2016-04-10
2016-04-09
Badowska Kamila
bpk
NURT (89)
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
1
Baherycz Katarzyna
LKJ Moszna
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
10
2016-04-09
20
2016-04-10
4
Barglik Amanda
KJ METPOL
2016-04-09
18
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
15
Białczak Sebastian
bpk
ROSA (33)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
4
2016-04-09
1
Biskup Paulina
TS Kuźnia
PATI (16)
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
7
2016-04-09
15
2016-04-09
1
Bizoń-Zalewska Anna
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2016-04-09
4
2016-04-09
1
CWAŁKA (84)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
1
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga
AMETYS (62)
2016-04-09
6
2016-04-09
3
2016-04-10
7
Czekaj Przemysław
KJ Okoły
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
14
2016-04-10
12
2016-04-09
1
Dargiewicz Barbara
LKJ Olimp
ILWITA (79)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
8
Długosz Aurelia
TS Kużnia
GOLIAT (22)
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
16
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
28
2016-04-10
14
Duda Karina
bpk
2016-04-09
8
2016-04-09
11
2016-04-10
11
2016-04-10
7
Fedorowicz Karolina
KJ Korys
GLORIA (42)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
6
2016-04-10
2
800
Forysiak Laura
bpk
CARRYBO (50)
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
7
Gaczkowska Justyna
KJ Royal
BAJKA (34)
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
18
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
14
Gapa Ewelina
LKJ Tynka
MIA S (11)
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
Garbowska Marta
LKJ Ostroga
TRINITI (63)
2016-04-09
12
2016-04-09
9
2016-04-10
6
Garbowska Natalia
LKJ Ostroga
LUNA (65)
2016-04-09
18
2016-04-09
10
2016-04-10
4
2016-04-10
Garus Marek
LKJ Moszna
2016-04-09
8
2016-04-09
8
2016-04-10
3
600
Gąszczyk Paulina
bpk
2016-04-09
19
2016-04-09
16
2016-04-10
13
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal
COSIMA (98)
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-09
8
2016-04-09
12
2016-04-09
Gronowicz Agnieszka
bpk
OLIWER (86)
2016-04-10
14
Hajzyk Aleksandra
bpk
OLIWER (86)
2016-04-10
1
Hilla Lucjan
LKJ Ostroga
2016-04-09
18
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
8
2016-04-10
7
2016-04-09
18
2016-04-09
18
2016-04-10
8
2016-04-10
1
Hilla Martyna
bpk
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
10
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
2
2016-04-10
1
Honysz Elżbieta
bpk
IWAN (94)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
26
Horbacz Sara
bpk
JURTA (51)
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
7
Kamińska Anna
bpk
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
9
Kempińska Ewa
bpk
2016-04-09
2
2016-04-09
1
Kluba Małgorzata
bpk
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
Kopa Claudia
LKJ Olimp
ROWITTO (78)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
10
Kozan Michał
KJ Dera
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
10
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
3
Kozołup Hanna
bpk
AMIGO (12)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
Krawczyk Beata
Vanto Jumping Team
IMPLAY (48)
2016-04-09
3
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
4
2016-04-10
Laskowski Marek
LKJ Olimp
SCANDIA (96)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
8
Lewandowska Jennifer
bpk
2016-04-09
16
2016-04-10
6
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-09
15
Lorenc Aleksandra
TS Kużnia
BRONKS (20)
2016-04-09
5
2016-04-09
24
LUKAN (21)
2016-04-09
1
Lubszczyk Jakub
LJKS Eldorado
TOSCA (9)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
8
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-09
1
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ Okoły
NAOMI (13)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
8
Maślańczyk Aleksandra
bpk
WITAS (95)
2016-04-09
15
2016-04-09
20
Maśnica Joanna
LKJ Tynka
2016-04-09
5
2016-04-09
2
2016-04-10
4
Mrugała Mateusz
LKJ Moszna
2016-04-09
13
2016-04-10
8
Mrugała Mateusz
LKJ Moszna
PRINCE (93)
2016-04-09
7
2016-04-09
4
2016-04-10
3
2016-04-10
3
Mucha Kacper
LKJ ostroga Opole
BONUS (43)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
10
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
1
Mysłek Małgorzata
TS Kuźnia
LINDA (19)
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Nagrodzka Katarzyna
KJ Na Górce w Marklowicach PTTK o/Radlin
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
20
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski
2016-04-09
3
2016-04-09
4
2016-04-10
7
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-09
15
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
18
2016-04-10
1
SCADA (28)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
18
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
6
AKTIW (29)
2016-04-09
10
2016-04-09
5
Orszulak Julia
KlJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2016-04-09
15
2016-04-10
8
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
1
Paterok Julia
bpk
FILIP (87)
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
1
Pawlas Radosław
LJKS Eldorado
2016-04-09
3
2016-04-09
10
2016-04-10
5
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Korys Przygorzele
FLORYDA (41)
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
14
2016-04-10
12
2016-04-10
1
Pilatowicz Aleksandra
LKJ Olimp
WIMELLA (76)
2016-04-09
4
2016-04-09
7
2016-04-10
1
NENIA (77)
2016-04-09
2
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
1
1200
Połap Barbara
Vanto Jumping Team
BREGO (47)
2016-04-09
27
2016-04-09
24
2016-04-10
12
Regulska Emilia
bpk
FILIP (87)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
15
2016-04-10
14
Robotycka-Lenczuk Iwona
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
SYCYLIA (55)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
11
2016-04-09
1
Sabok Kaja
KJ KORYS Przygorzele
EMILLA (39)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
4
Śmietana Beata
LKJ Lewada
KRUS (88)
2016-04-09
15
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
16
2016-04-10
1
Śmigiel Oliwia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
9
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
Smołka Dominika
bpk
MERIDO (37)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
14
Sosińska Anna
LKJ Tynka
2016-04-09
6
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
2
2016-04-10
5
Spychała Marcelina
LKJ Moszna
2016-04-09
18
2016-04-10
13
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
9
Sromek Alicja
KJ Trachy
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
1
Stabiszewski Mateusz
KJ Kietlów
KARUZO (97)
2016-04-09
11
2016-04-09
11
Stachowiak Gabriela
LKJ Moszna
LOPEZ (91)
2016-04-09
20
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
15
Stania Magdalena
KJ Dera
BOJAR (60)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
14
2016-04-10
11
Świąder Agata
LKJ Ostroga
WIOTKA (4)
2016-04-09
15
2016-04-10
5
2016-04-09
1
Szczot Sara
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2016-04-09
9
2016-04-09
12
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
12
Szpak Iga
LKJ Olimp
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
26
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
8
Szynkler Natalia
bpk
MEDYNA (15)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-09
1
Topisz Agata
bpk
DEBIUT (35)
2016-04-10
8
2016-04-10
5
Uliczka Dawid
LKJ Moszna
2016-04-09
27
2016-04-10
7
2016-04-09
20
2016-04-10
Wacławek Justyna
bpk
2016-04-10
9
2016-04-10
1
Warcholińska Anna
bpk
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
1
Wieczorek Julia
TS Kuźnia
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
2016-04-09
20
Wylęga Łukasz
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
2
GERA-S (54)
2016-04-10
12
2016-04-10
19
Wylęga Marta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2016-04-10
7
2016-04-10
12

Number of Riders: 85

Number of Horses: 99

The sum of prizes: 3 500.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl