Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamietz Barbara Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2001 (MJ.)
O036880
2. Adamietz Maria Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2003 (MJ.)
O036795
3. Babicka Kamelia TS Kuźnia
4. Baherycz Katarzyna LKJ Moszna
5. Barglik Amanda KJ METPOL GRODZIEC
2003 (MJ.)
O035663
6. Białczak Sebastian bpk
S
O035248
7. Biskup Paulina TS Kuźnia
8. Bizoń-Zalewska Anna LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O007665
9. Bromboszcz Maja JKS Desant
O037390
10. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga
S
O004087
11. Cieślar Julia KJK Elizar
S
O007486
12. Czekaj Przemysław KJ Okoły
13. Dargiewicz Barbara LKJ Olimp
14. Długosz Aurelia TS Kużnia
15. Fiołek Aneta bpk
16. Franas Karolina bpk
S
brak
17. Gaczkowska Justyna KJ Royal
2003 (MJ.)
O037743
18. Gajda Ewa BPK
S
brak
19. Garbowska Marta LKJ Ostroga
S
O024285
20. Garbowska Natalia LKJ Ostroga
2004 (J.)
O035363
21. Garus Marek LKJ Moszna
S
Z000785
22. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar
2001 (MJ.)
LZRWZJ/918/15
23. Gawałek Stanisława KJK Elizar
O025999
24. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal
S
O009247
25. Grosz Bartosz LKJ Moszna
S
O003608
26. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (J.)
O039243
27. Honysz Elżbieta bpk
S
0012775
28. Konderla Nicole KJK Solka
29. Konieczny Patrycja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
30. Kopa Claudia LKJ Olimp
31. Kozołup Hanna bpk
32. Kucias Angelika LKJ Zbrosławice
33. Lenart Marko LKJ Moszna
S
O024014
34. Lewandowska Jennifer bpk
2002 (MJ.)
BRAK
35. Lorenc Aleksandra TS Kużnia
36. Lubszczyk Jakub LJKS Eldorado
37. Majer Julia bpk
S
O011136
38. Maślańczyk Aleksandra bpk
2002 (MJ.)
0033842
39. Maśnica Joanna LKJ Tynka
S
O007479
40. Mrugała Mateusz LKJ Moszna
41. Mrugała Mateusz LKJ Moszna
S
012345
42. Musiał Paulina JKS Desant
...
43. Mysłek Małgorzata TS Kuźnia
44. Nowak Wiktoria bpk
45. Orszulak Julia KlJ Trachy Sośnicowice
46. Osińska Agnieszka KJ Royal
0
47. Pal Nikola
48. Parchańska Paula KJ Paint Horse
49. Pawlas Radosław LJKS Eldorado
50. Pawłowska Zuzanna KJK Elizar
51. Pęciak Anna Hipodrom Five Oaks
52. Piecha Wiesław JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
O000860
53. Piechaczek Kinga bpk
54. Pinocy Magdalena JKS Desant
O006459
55. Raczkowska Dominika BPK SLA
O024300
56. Raróg Karolina LKJ Olimp
57. Robotycka-Lenczuk Iwona LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
O011131
58. Rogosz Marlena JKS Equi Verso
59. Selega Paulina bpk
S
brak
60. Skrzypiec Iwona KJK Elizar
61. Słodczyk Dominik Kj Zbrosławice
O007598
62. Sołtys Sandra bpk
63. Sosińska Anna LKJ Tynka
64. Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
65. Stachowiak Gabriela LKJ Moszna
0
66. Stęchły Anna KJK Elizar
67. Strójwąs Kaja KJ Paint Horse
68. Szczot Sara KJ Trachy Gliwice
O008956
69. Szewczyk Maja KJ Metpol Grodziec
2002 (MJ.)
O028301
70. Szpak Iga LKJ Olimp
71. Szynkler Natalia bpk
S
0
72. Tokarczyk Piotr LKJ Olimp
73. Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus
74. Trudzińska Agata AZS Klub Srodowiskowy Politechniki Śl. OJ Lukasyna
O029352
75. Uliczka Dawid LKJ Moszna
76. Wieczorek Julia TS Kuźnia
77. Wojtyczka Waldemar JKS Desant
O003120
78. Zając Agata KJ Paint Horse
79. Żokowska Agnieszka KJ Paint Horse
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

19

Abraxis Rex Z SP Polska 2005 wałach gn. F: Rex Z
M: Abraxa Lady/Elvis
2.

87

AMANDA ŚLĄSKA Polska 2009 klacz gniada F: Jarsen
M: Aurella
3.

93

AMBASADOR F:
M:
4.

22

AMETYS CS Czechy 2005 klacz kasztan F: Arras
M: Amareta
5.

60

AMIGO SP. Pol 2002 wałach siwy F: Rabiat II Turbud Z
M: Atena
6.

86

ARTEMIDA L SP. Pol 2006 Klacz c.gniada F: Lansjer L
M: Alexiana L
7.

9

BAGIER III SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Graf Quidam
M: Baja
LKPZJ/296/16 POL009540039802
8.

5

BAJKA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz siwa/172 F: Basior
M: Branka
K017508 POL009670022904
9.

76

BORÓWKA F:
M:
10.

67

BOSH II SP wałach gn. F:
M:
11.

45

BRONKS SP Pol 2009 wałach kasztan F: Wencco
M: Belenciaga
12.

1

CAPPONE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Untouchable
M: L.Coradin
Nr PZJ: K012295 528003000705369
13.

11

CAPRICE DE CAMPAGNE SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/165 F: Campari M
M: Clarins
K014951
14.

17

CLAAS HOL GER 2001 Wałach siwa F: Coronado
M: Cosima V
K017028 102UP47
15.

69

CONSTANS SP klacz kaszt. F:
M:
16.

89

COOL COMIX F:
M:
17.

6

COPACABANA K SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Contendus
M: Centina
KO11164 POL009610009806
18.

2

COSA CHE WARMBLUT AUT 2006 Klacz kara/160 F: Caretello B
M: Gariba
Nr PZJ: K019202 04001871-00065-06
19.

3

COSIMA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2011 Klacz siwa/167 F: nn
M: Cosa Che
K020643 DE 498-8703330-11
20.

12

CWAŁKA SP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Elvis
M: Clarins
KO13786
21.

30

DEN LADY F:
M:
22.

8

DOLORES SP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata F: Elvis
M: Dolomira
K006475 POL009670011000 POL40541
23.

50

DOMINACJA MAŁOPOL. Pol 2011 klacz kaszt. F: Mag
M: Dolce Vita
KO20280
24.

82

EMISJA M F:
M:
25.

66

ERGOS G SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Maram
M: Eurydyka G
brak
26.

83

ESTABIENTE M F:
M:
27.

28

EWEREST M SP POL 2010 Wałach c.gniada F: Faust Z
M: Erina
PL 616009690073410
28.

10

FIGARO WESTFALSKA GER 2001 Wałach kara F: Ferragamo
M: Desire
brak POL40539
29.

20

FOLKLORE 13 OLDENBURSKA DEU 2003 Klacz gniada F: Lancer III
M: Fonata
K009635
30.

68

FOUR ROSES Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Silvio II
M: Runa
K018948
31.

81

GENEZA M SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/170 F: Leandro
M: Galilea
K014613 POL009630163202 12215
32.

59

GOLDEN STAR kuc KUC Pol 2010 wałach kary F: Khamaro I
M: Glory
33.

47

GOLIAT SP Pol 2006 wałach c.gn. F: Opar
M: Gazela
34.

4

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Candiavolo
M: Gariba
K020840 616009690138811
35.

37

GRANULKA MŁP. POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Czarownik xx
M: Granula xo
K013903 POL006540053205
36.

56

ILWITA MAŁOPOL. Pol 2010 klacz gn. F: Wiwat AA
M: Iluzja xo
37.

38

INEZ PRO Pol 2010 klacz gn. F: ProSavage
M: Izyda
38.

90

IRCHES SP Pol 2005 ogier kaszt. F: Chef Supreme
M: Irima
39.

71

ISZA SP Pol. 2009 klacz c.gn. F: Arsenał
M: Inka II
40.

63

IWAN MŁP POL 2007 Wałach F: Dimax
M: Italika
POL 006690010907
41.

53

JARCANDIA SP Pol 2011 klacz gn. F: Candiavolo
M: Sodża
42.

64

JARLA SP POL 2000 Klacz F: Luron
M: Jaka
POL 009690023400
43.

18

JUICY CRUZER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 Wałach jasnogniada F: Cruzeiro L
M: Jeleśnia
K012445
44.

57

JULIEN SP. Pol 2003 ogier kary F: Landino
M: Josephine
45.

27

KARAMIS F:
M:
46.

42

KEFAJSTOS X.WLKP Pol 2006 wałach gn. F: Posejdon
M: Klepka
47.

32

LEDA NAJA W SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Desant
M: Lukarna
K010307 POL009540055605
48.

36

LEDANAJA II W SP. Pol 2007 klacz F: Desant
M: Lukarna/Kwartet
49.

16

LEVISIONN CONTANGA E.W.P N DEU 2008 Wałach siwa F: N
M: N
N
50.

43

LIBIA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2007 klacz gniada F: Machmuth Nur
M: Linda
51.

44

LINDA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2002 klacz gniada F: Balisco II
M: Latysa
52.

77

LOPEZ KUC POL 0000 Wałach F: N
M: N
brak
53.

33

LORD II W SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Desant
M: Lukarna
K016730
54.

84

LORDON TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 wałach gn. F: Ordon
M: Liwia
616999540119008
55.

96

LUISSOME D' ESPOIRE HANOWER. Niemcy 2008 klacz siwa F: Linton
M: Goldalm
56.

46

LUKAN SP Pol 2008 wałach gn. F: Machmuth Nur
M: Linda
57.

24

LUNA KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Nico-k
M: Lukka Ponysport
K016146
58.

26

LUSIA SP Pol 2004 klacz tarantowata F: NN
M: Luana
59.

31

MADAM W SP POL 2002 Klacz F: Desant
M: Mesalinka
K007801 POL009540020802
60.

25

MALAGA SP Pol 2006 klacz gniada F: Wiking W
M: Malwa
61.

85

MARY NN GBR 2010 Klacz srokata F: NN
M: NN
000 826073001430961
62.

29

MEDYNA SP. POL 2002 Klacz kasztan F: Mywill
M: Mylesza
009690043902
63.

52

MILWIA SP Pol 2011 klacz kaszt. F: Wiwat
M: Michelle
64.

72

MOLIA L WLKP Pol. 2011 klacz gn. F: Bockman's Looping
M: Milka
65.

94

NAUTILIUS WESTF. POL 2009 Klacz F: CONCERT
M: NOSTALGIA
K018438
66.

39

NIKIDEM DU CHATEAU S.F. Niemcy 2001 ogier gn. F: Quidam de Revel
M: Sophie du Chateau
67.

48

NOBLE NIGHT OLDENBURG. Niemcy 2000 klacz kara F: Night and Day
M: Sarena
68.

40

NORMA FOLBLUT POL 2002 klacz gniada F: Empik
M: Naganka
69.

49

OLIVIA SP. Pol. 2008 klacz gniada F: Olivier
M: Dona
POL 009 69 000 28 08
70.

74

PARYS TYP SZLACHETNY Pol. 2008 wałach gn. F: NN
M: NN
71.

41

PATI KUC POL 2005 klacz bułana F: Kentacy
M: Persi
72.

13

PRINCE SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
POL013690003208
73.

34

PRINCESSA II W F:
M:
74.

21

RAMZES F:
M:
75.

65

REDAKTA klacz gniada F:
M:
76.

58

RINGO kuc KUC Pol 2005 wałach kasztanowosrokata F: Kapsel
M: Rumba
77.

80

ROLING STONE M SP Polska 2005 wałach gniady F: Sorbie Tower
M: Rosa Linda
78.

14

ROSA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 1999 Klacz F: SIR LARYKS
M: REWIA
BRAK
79.

51

ROSA PRIMA SP. Pol 2011 klacz gn. F: Chef Supreme xx
M: Rosa Brenna sp
80.

91

ROWITTO SP POL 2010 klacz kaszt. F: Wiwat AA
M: Rosita
81.

55

SARA KUC POL 1999 Klacz F: nn
M: nn
brak
82.

15

SHY BOY SP POL 2003 wałach siwy F: Wizbud
M: Szarotka
83.

92

STENTOR D F:
M:
84.

78

SUNSHINE M F:
M:
85.

75

SYCYLIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: So In Love KWPN
M: Sorbona sp
K019405 616009690051110
86.

73

TASANDRA SP. Pol. 2006 klacz gn. F: Etos
M: Tessa
87.

70

TORNADO II SP. 2007 walach c.gn. F: Aravel II
M: Tesmiran
88.

88

TOSCA F:
M:
89.

23

TRINITI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo hol.
M: Trixi de Schoenefeld belg.gorac.
K016939 DE455870362908
90.

79

VIVA ESPANA F:
M:
91.

95

VIVE LE ROI SP POL 2009 Wałach F: Vandamme
M: Vamelia HBC
K018439 616009670139509
92.

35

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB POL 2002 Wałach F: Coronado II
M: Fremad's Caletta
K008227
93.

7

WHOOPY BOY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Whoopy
K019672
94.

61

WIGONIA M SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: So In Love
M: Wersja M
brak
95.

62

WITAS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach F: Sword
M: Witaksa
616006690089608
96.

54

WIWANDIERKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada F: Wiwat
M: Wideta
97.

97

WONDER LUNA HAN POL 2006 Klacz GN/172 F: Lacantus
M: Wiebke
98.

98

ZUZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/145 F: Rywal
M: NN
K014406
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Barbara
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
FIGARO (10)
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
2016-03-06
12
2016-03-06
14
Adamietz Maria
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
7
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-06
1
2016-03-06
1
Babicka Kamelia
TS Kuźnia
LIBIA (43)
2016-03-06
1
2016-03-06
1
150
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
13
2016-03-06
21
2016-03-06
11
Baherycz Katarzyna
LKJ Moszna
2016-03-06
1
2016-03-06
15
Barglik Amanda
KJ METPOL GRODZIEC
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
7
2016-03-06
27
2016-03-06
12
Białczak Sebastian
bpk
ROSA (14)
2016-03-05
19
2016-03-05
14
2016-03-06
1
2016-03-06
6
Biskup Paulina
TS Kuźnia
PATI (41)
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-06
1
2016-03-06
9
Bizoń-Zalewska Anna
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2016-03-06
18
2016-03-06
7
CWAŁKA (12)
2016-03-06
1
2016-03-06
3
70
Bromboszcz Maja
JKS Desant
MADAM W (31)
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
2
100
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga
AMETYS (22)
2016-03-05
6
2016-03-05
6
2016-03-06
8
2016-03-06
3
80
Cieślar Julia
KJK Elizar
REDAKTA (65)
2016-03-05
35
2016-03-05
12
Czekaj Przemysław
KJ Okoły
2016-03-05
19
2016-03-05
4
2016-03-05
5
Dargiewicz Barbara
LKJ Olimp
IRCHES (90)
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-06
1
2016-03-06
1
Długosz Aurelia
TS Kużnia
GOLIAT (47)
2016-03-05
2016-03-05
2016-03-06
12
2016-03-06
18
Fiołek Aneta
bpk
NORMA (40)
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
1
Franas Karolina
bpk
JARLA (64)
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
1
Gaczkowska Justyna
KJ Royal
BAJKA (5)
2016-03-05
2016-03-05
2016-03-05
35
2016-03-06
3
2016-03-06
18
2016-03-06
1
Gajda Ewa
BPK
2016-03-05
10
2016-03-05
13
Garbowska Marta
LKJ Ostroga
TRINITI (23)
2016-03-05
15
2016-03-05
1
200
2016-03-06
10
2016-03-06
8
Garbowska Natalia
LKJ Ostroga
LUNA (24)
2016-03-05
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-06
1
2016-03-06
1
Garus Marek
LKJ Moszna
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
4
50
2016-03-06
9
2016-03-06
10
2016-03-06
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar
ERGOS G (66)
2016-03-05
19
2016-03-05
11
Gawałek Stanisława
KJK Elizar
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
19
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal
2016-03-06
4
60
2016-03-06
3
2016-03-06
1
200
2016-03-06
1
300
COSIMA (3)
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
2016-03-05
16
Grosz Bartosz
LKJ Moszna
2016-03-05
2016-03-05
2016-03-06
2016-03-06
2016-03-05
17
2016-03-05
2016-03-06
2016-03-06
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
1
Honysz Elżbieta
bpk
IWAN (63)
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
19
2016-03-05
19
Konieczny Patrycja
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
LORDON (84)
2016-03-05
7
2016-03-05
Kopa Claudia
LKJ Olimp
ROWITTO (91)
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-06
2016-03-06
Kozołup Hanna
bpk
AMIGO (60)
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-06
10
2016-03-06
1
Kucias Angelika
LKJ Zbrosławice
2016-03-06
8
2016-03-06
4
Lenart Marko
LKJ Moszna
AMANDA (87)
2016-03-05
42
2016-03-05
35
Lewandowska Jennifer
bpk
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-06
1
2016-03-06
1
Lorenc Aleksandra
TS Kużnia
BRONKS (45)
2016-03-05
19
2016-03-05
1
LUKAN (46)
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
19
Lubszczyk Jakub
LJKS Eldorado
TOSCA (88)
2016-03-06
Majer Julia
bpk
OLIVIA (49)
2016-03-05
2016-03-05
12
2016-03-05
1
Maślańczyk Aleksandra
bpk
WITAS (62)
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
19
Maśnica Joanna
LKJ Tynka
2016-03-06
7
2016-03-05
8
2016-03-05
2
150
2016-03-06
2
100
Mrugała Mateusz
LKJ Moszna
PRINCE (13)
2016-03-05
3
70
2016-03-05
5
2016-03-06
19
2016-03-06
14
Mrugała Mateusz
LKJ Moszna
2016-03-05
19
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
19
2016-03-06
17
2016-03-06
5
Musiał Paulina
JKS Desant
2016-03-05
2
2016-03-05
16
Mysłek Małgorzata
TS Kuźnia
LINDA (44)
2016-03-06
4
50
2016-03-06
12
Nowak Wiktoria
bpk
LUSIA (26)
2016-03-06
2016-03-06
2016-03-06
Orszulak Julia
KlJ Trachy Sośnicowice
LUSIA (26)
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
18
2016-03-06
16
2016-03-06
11
Osińska Agnieszka
KJ Royal
2016-03-05
11
2016-03-05
1
Pal Nikola
RAMZES (21)
2016-03-05
2016-03-06
7
2016-03-06
36
2016-03-06
30
Parchańska Paula
KJ Paint Horse
PARYS (74)
2016-03-06
2016-03-06
1
Pawlas Radosław
LJKS Eldorado
2016-03-06
5
2016-03-06
2
150
Pawłowska Zuzanna
KJK Elizar
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
19
2016-03-05
42
Pęciak Anna
Hipodrom Five Oaks
2016-03-05
9
2016-03-05
4
Piecha Wiesław
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2016-03-05
15
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
41
2016-03-06
2
2016-03-06
34
2016-03-06
29
CLAAS (17)
2016-03-05
2016-03-05
1
Pinocy Magdalena
JKS Desant
2016-03-05
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
19
Raróg Karolina
LKJ Olimp
ILWITA (56)
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
16
2016-03-06
1
2016-03-06
Robotycka-Lenczuk Iwona
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
SYCYLIA (75)
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
19
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-06
2016-03-06
1
2016-03-06
33
Rogosz Marlena
JKS Equi Verso
2016-03-06
3
2016-03-06
18
2016-03-06
18
Selega Paulina
bpk
MARY (85)
2016-03-06
7
2016-03-06
9
Skrzypiec Iwona
KJK Elizar
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
35
Słodczyk Dominik
Kj Zbrosławice
2016-03-06
2016-03-06
27
2016-03-06
6
2016-03-06
2
Sosińska Anna
LKJ Tynka
2016-03-05
3
2016-03-05
6
2016-03-06
16
2016-03-06
16
Spychała Marcelina
LKJ Moszna
2016-03-06
12
2016-03-06
13
Stachowiak Gabriela
LKJ Moszna
LOPEZ (77)
2016-03-06
2016-03-06
2016-03-06
1
Stęchły Anna
KJK Elizar
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
1
150
Strójwąs Kaja
KJ Paint Horse
ISZA (71)
2016-03-06
12
2016-03-06
8
Szczot Sara
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
5
2016-03-06
20
2016-03-06
13
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2016-03-06
1
2016-03-06
12
2016-03-06
3
ZUZA (98)
2016-03-06
18
2016-03-06
12
Szpak Iga
LKJ Olimp
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
42
2016-03-06
31
2016-03-06
18
Szynkler Natalia
bpk
MEDYNA (29)
2016-03-06
2016-03-06
Tokarczyk Piotr
LKJ Olimp
2016-03-05
19
2016-03-05
19
2016-03-06
1
2016-03-06
1
MILWIA (52)
2016-03-05
19
2016-03-05
19
2016-03-06
18
2016-03-06
18
2016-03-05
16
2016-03-05
35
2016-03-06
35
2016-03-06
31
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena
WLKS Krakus
SHY BOY (15)
2016-03-05
22
2016-03-05
2016-03-05
1
Trudzińska Agata
AZS Klub Srodowiskowy Politechniki Śl. OJ Lukasyna
2016-03-05
35
2016-03-05
19
2016-03-06
9
2016-03-06
2016-03-06
11
2016-03-05
2016-03-05
2016-03-06
2016-03-06
2016-03-06
7
Uliczka Dawid
LKJ Moszna
2016-03-06
1
2016-03-06
18
Wieczorek Julia
TS Kuźnia
2016-03-05
1
2016-03-05
19
2016-03-06
10
2016-03-06
3
Wojtyczka Waldemar
JKS Desant
2016-03-05
10
2016-03-05
3
80
Zając Agata
KJ Paint Horse
2016-03-06
1
2016-03-06
8
Żokowska Agnieszka
KJ Paint Horse
MOLIA L (72)
2016-03-06
10
2016-03-06
1

Number of Riders: 79

Number of Horses: 98

The sum of prizes: 1 960.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl