Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-B II kwalifikacja HPO
LKJ Ostroga Opole, 14.02.2016

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Białczak Sebastian bez przynależność klubowej
S
O035248
2. Bizoń-Zalewska Anna LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O007665
3. Burba Marta Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga
S
O039891
4. Chojnacka Maja niezrzeszona
2007 (JM.)
brak
5. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga
S
O004087
6. Cieluch Żaneta Korys Przygorzele
S
O034007
7. Fedorowicz Karolina KJ Korys Przygorzele
S
O024015
8. Gaczkowska Justyna KJ Royal
2003 (MJ.)
O037743
9. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
O003778
10. Garbowska Marta LKJ Ostroga
S
O024285
11. Garbowska Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
2004 (J.)
O024285
12. Garus Marek LKJ Moszna
S
Z000785
13. Gąszczyk Paulina bez przynależność klubowej
2002 (MJ.)
BRAK
14. Hila Amanda bpk
S
15. Hilla Lucjan LKJ Ostroga
16. Hilla Martyna bpk
17. Kamińska Anna Bez przynależności klubowej
S
Brak
18. Kapuścińska Dorota bpk
S
19. Kasner Matylda KJ Okoły
2001 (MJ.)
O023415
20. Kluba Małgorzata BPK
2003 (MJ.)
O035254
21. Kraka Katarzyna bpk
2002 (MJ.)
22. Kruczkowska Natalia
23. Lenart Marko LKJ Moszna
24. Lewandowska Jennifer bez przynależność klubowej
2002 (MJ.)
BRAK
25. Mrugała Mateusz LKJ Moszna
26. Mrugała Mateusz LKJ Moszna
S
012345
27. Mucha Kacper LKJ ostroga Opole
6
28. Orszulak Julia Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
29. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Korys Przygorzele
2003 (MJ.)
0035379
30. Robotycka-Lenczuk Iwona LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
O011131
31. Selega Paulina Bez przynależności
S
brak
32. Skupień Kamil
33. Śmigiel Oliwia LKJ Ostroga Opole
2003 (MJ.)
O030886
34. Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
35. Stachowiak Gabriela LKJ Moszna
0
36. Świąder Agata LKJ Ostroga
37. Szewczyk Maja KJ Metpol Grodziec
2002 (MJ.)
O028301
38. Szmuc Julia KJ KORYS Przygorzele
2001 (MJ.)
0028522
39. Szmuc Michalina KJ KORYS Przygorzele
2003 (MJ.)
0028523
40. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
41. Uliczka Dawid LKJ Moszna
42. Veres Pavel JEZDECKY SPOLEK PRI SS JESENIK
S
H1893
43. Vrtek Antonin JS Horní Heřmanice
S
brak
H2967
44. Waloch Aneta bez przynależności
S
brak
45. Woźniak Aneta BEZ PRZYNALEŻNOSCI KLUBOWEJ SLA
S
O005709
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

33

F:
M:
2.

11

ACARENZA OLD DEU 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Carenzo
M: Amazing Chica
K018964 DE433330996308
3.

36

AMANDA ŚLĄSKA Polska 2009 klacz gniada F: Jarsen
M: Aurella
4.

9

AMETYS CS CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Arras aust.gorac.
M: Amareta Zw
K013181 203010237360105
5.

3

BAJKA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz siwa/172 F: Basior
M: Branka
K017508 POL009670022904
6.

20

BONUS F:
M:
7.

31

BORÓWKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 1998 Klacz F: LAMB
M: BAŁAŁAJKA
BRAK
8.

48

BRAVEHEART SP Pol 2010 klacz gniada F: Candiavolo
M: Bandola
9.

19

CALOTTA DSH DEU 2008 Klacz siwa/165 F: Calido
M: Alizee / Acobat II
K016546 DE 456-5702876-08
10.

14

CAPRICE DE CAMPAGNE SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/165 F: Campari M
M: Clarins
K014951
11.

10

CITIZEN HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: CONTENDER
M: ISA III
K011516 DE421000562908
12.

13

CWAŁKA SP POL 2002 Klacz F: Elvis
M: Clarins
brak
13.

45

DIANA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara/164 F: Nefryt
M: Draga
K019311 616009690071811
14.

35

DIRANO Czeski Koń Gorącokrwisty CZE 2004 Wałach gniada F: CALANTHANO
M: DAJANA
BRAK 203009227188604
15.

44

DOLMET MILLY LA FORET Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Klacz F: LOUIS
M: KORYS MEDUZA
BRAK
16.

39

EMISJA M F:
M:
17.

42

ESTABIENTE M F:
M:
18.

23

FLORYDA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Fis
M: Finlandia
KO13178 POL 006590181607
19.

12

GLORIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Grando old.
M: Gaja sp
K016957 POL009690013308
20.

47

GOLDEN STAR kuc KUC Pol 2010 wałach kary F: Khamaro I
M: Glory
21.

22

GROTA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2002 Klacz F: NN
M: NN
K020650
22.

51

HERA F:
M:
23.

30

IGA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/170 F: Bajou du Rouet hol
M: Izolda wlkp
K016542 616999540181109
24.

27

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS.P Belgisch Warmbloedpaard CZE 2009 Klacz gniada/166 F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: ELKA VAN DE MOLENDRIESHOEVE
KH 5220 056-002-W00291773
25.

2

KANDYS SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/165 F: GALILEUSZ
M: KANDA
K020580 POL 009 54 00127 03
26.

49

KORDYLINA NN POL 0000 Klacz kasztan F: Faust Z
M: Kurkuma
brak
27.

17

KORSYKA F:
M:
28.

18

KORYS DORIS F:
M:
29.

4

LIBELLO-STAR HAN. GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Litas - Star
M: Amazone
K011896 DE431316723804
30.

34

LOPEZ KUC POL 0000 Wałach F: N
M: N
brak
31.

21

LUISSOME D' ESPOIRE HANOWER. Niemcy 2008 klacz siwa F: Linton
M: Goldalm
32.

7

LUNA KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Nico-k
M: Lukka Ponysport
K016146
33.

28

MARY NN GBR 2010 Klacz srokata F: NN
M: NN
000 826073001430961
34.

29

PASJONATA PASJANS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: Polly
Brak
35.

43

PRINCE SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
POL013690003208
36.

26

QADROS MER Slovenský Teplokrevník CZE 2011 Wałach kara/165 F: QUIRADO
M: ARDENA
brak
37.

46

RINGO kuc KUC Pol 2005 wałach kasztanowosrokata F: Kapsel
M: Rumba
38.

41

ROLING STONE M SP Polska 2005 wałach gniady F: Sorbie Tower
M: Rosa Linda
39.

32

ROSA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 1999 Klacz F: SIR LARYKS
M: REWIA
BRAK
40.

40

SABAT SP Polska 2007 wałach gniady F: Maximus
M: Sara Gold I
41.

15

SARA KUC POL 1999 Klacz F: nn
M: nn
brak
42.

38

SUNSHINE F:
M:
43.

1

SYCYLIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: So In Love KWPN
M: Sorbona sp
K019405 616009690051110
44.

16

TOPAZ SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Turkus
M: Iskra
K018234
45.

50

TOSIA F:
M:
46.

8

TRINITI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo hol.
M: Trixi de Schoenefeld belg.gorac.
K016939 DE455870362908
47.

37

VIA ESPANA F:
M:
48.

25

WELA KUC POL 2000 Klacz gniada/127 F: Makrus
M: Wiki
K019552
49.

24

WHOOPY BOY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Whoopy
K019672
50.

52

WIOTKA SP POL 2009 klacz gn F: Otill/Luron
M: Winona
51.

6

WONDER LUNA HAN GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lacantus
M: Wiebke
K019754
52.

5

ZUZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/145 F: Rywal
M: NN
K014406
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Białczak Sebastian
bez przynależność klubowej
ROSA (32)
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
2
Bizoń-Zalewska Anna
LKJ Ostroga Opole
CWAŁKA (13)
2016-02-14
1
2016-02-14
12
2016-02-14
1
2016-02-14
6
Burba Marta
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga
KANDYS (2)
2016-02-14
1
2016-02-14
1
2016-02-14
4
Chojnacka Maja
niezrzeszona
SARA (15)
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga
AMETYS (9)
2016-02-14
3
2016-02-14
3
Cieluch Żaneta
Korys Przygorzele
TOPAZ (16)
2016-02-14
1
2016-02-14
10
Fedorowicz Karolina
KJ Korys Przygorzele
GLORIA (12)
2016-02-14
2
2016-02-14
1
Gaczkowska Justyna
KJ Royal
BAJKA (3)
2016-02-14
1
2016-02-14
1
2016-02-14
1
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2016-02-14
Garbowska Marta
LKJ Ostroga
2016-02-14
5
2016-02-14
5
Garbowska Natalia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
LUNA (7)
2016-02-14
1
2016-02-14
1
Garus Marek
LKJ Moszna
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Gąszczyk Paulina
bez przynależność klubowej
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Hila Amanda
bpk
HERA (51)
2016-02-14
Hilla Lucjan
LKJ Ostroga
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Hilla Martyna
bpk
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Kamińska Anna
Bez przynależności klubowej
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Kapuścińska Dorota
bpk
HERA (51)
2016-02-14
Kluba Małgorzata
BPK
WELA (25)
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Kraka Katarzyna
bpk
TOSIA (50)
2016-02-14
Kruczkowska Natalia
TOSIA (50)
2016-02-14
Lenart Marko
LKJ Moszna
AMANDA (36)
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Lewandowska Jennifer
bez przynależność klubowej
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Mrugała Mateusz
LKJ Moszna
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
PRINCE (43)
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Mucha Kacper
LKJ ostroga Opole
BONUS (20)
2016-02-14
1
2016-02-14
9
2016-02-14
9
Orszulak Julia
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2016-02-14
23
2016-02-14
15
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Korys Przygorzele
FLORYDA (23)
2016-02-14
1
2016-02-14
1
Robotycka-Lenczuk Iwona
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2016-02-14
1
2016-02-14
1
2016-02-14
1
Selega Paulina
Bez przynależności
MARY (28)
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Skupień Kamil
SABAT (40)
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Śmigiel Oliwia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2016-02-14
1
2016-02-14
8
Spychała Marcelina
LKJ Moszna
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Stachowiak Gabriela
LKJ Moszna
LOPEZ (34)
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Świąder Agata
LKJ Ostroga
WIOTKA (52)
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
1
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Metpol Grodziec
ZUZA (5)
2016-02-14
1
2016-02-14
13
2016-02-14
1
2016-02-14
1
Szmuc Julia
KJ KORYS Przygorzele
2016-02-14
6
2016-02-14
Szmuc Michalina
KJ KORYS Przygorzele
CITIZEN (10)
2016-02-14
1
2016-02-14
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
IGA (30)
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Uliczka Dawid
LKJ Moszna
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Veres Pavel
JEZDECKY SPOLEK PRI SS JESENIK
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Waloch Aneta
bez przynależności
GROTA (22)
2016-02-14
1
2016-02-14
9
Woźniak Aneta
BEZ PRZYNALEŻNOSCI KLUBOWEJ SLA
DIANA (45)
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
2016-02-14

Number of Riders: 45

Number of Horses: 52

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl