Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT-A Parajeździecki Pierwszy Krok
Kościelnik k. Lubania, 22.05.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
21 ACCEPTED 2022-05-21 07:05:47
2022-05-20 22:32:18
Martyna Cichocka ERADA
  • 1x 3 ZT//Próbny egzamin BOJ 20x40
20 ACCEPTED 2022-05-21 07:05:43
2022-05-20 22:31:52
Lena Kożuszyn FERETE
  • 1x 3 ZT//Próbny egzamin BOJ 20x40
19 ACCEPTED 2022-05-21 07:05:36
2022-05-20 22:31:22
Katarzyna Folda HURYSA
  • 1x 3 ZT//Próbny egzamin BOJ 20x40
18 ACCEPTED 2022-05-20 06:31:08
2022-05-19 23:49:52
Antonina Folda ME LADY-K
  • 1x 3 ZT//Próbny egzamin BOJ 20x40
17 ACCEPTED 2022-05-20 06:31:04
2022-05-19 23:49:11
Maja Sroka ERADA
  • 1x 3 ZT//Próbny egzamin BOJ 20x40
16 ACCEPTED 2022-05-19 23:10:43
2022-05-19 22:17:51
Monika Chwaszcz JARIVA-J
  • 2x 5 ZT/L-1/L-1 20x60 czworoboki otwarte
15 ACCEPTED 2022-05-19 14:25:08
2022-05-19 13:01:19
Agnieszka Gochniak KASZMIR
  • 2x 5 ZR/N-4/N-4 20x60
14 ACCEPTED 2022-05-19 14:25:01
2022-05-19 10:35:23
Dorota Kornatowska SZARADA
  • 1x 4 ZR/P-2/P-2 20x60
13 ACCEPTED 2022-05-18 11:17:51
2022-05-18 07:23:44
Maja Krakowska PASJA
  • 1x 3 ZT//Próbny egzamin BOJ 20x40
12 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 14:46:15
2022-05-17 12:46:10
Nikola Sieradzka EREBUS - BM
  • 1x 2 ZR/L-3/L-3 20x60
11 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 05:53:23
2022-05-16 22:11:41
Paulina Szulc MARKIZA-K
  • 1x 3 ZT//Próbny egzamin BOJ 20x40
10 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 05:53:19
2022-05-16 22:10:27
Zosia Mykała ME LADY-K
  • 1x 3 ZT//Próbny egzamin BOJ 20x40
9 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 07:59:05
2022-05-16 07:38:02
Amelia Bil PASJA
  • 1x 3 ZT//Próbny egzamin BOJ 20x40
8 ACCEPTED 2022-05-20 19:52:23
2022-05-15 21:37:01
Katarzyna Olkuska EMIR
  • 1x 5 ZR/N-4/N-4 20x60
7 ACCEPTED 2022-05-14 15:31:07
2022-05-14 14:27:27
Anna Lerka ASCAN
  • 1x 3 ZR/P-1/P-1 20x60
  • 1x 4 ZR/P-2/P-2 20x60
6 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 22:01:37
2022-05-11 21:27:55
Julia Pasternak PASJA
  • 1x 3 ZT//Próbny egzamin BOJ 20x40
5 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 22:01:39
2022-05-11 21:27:22
Nikola Malec FOXTROT
  • 1x 3 ZT//Próbny egzamin BOJ 20x40
4 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 22:01:40
2022-05-11 21:24:30
Julia Lubikowska MARKIZA-K
  • 1x 3 ZT//Próbny egzamin BOJ 20x40
3 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 22:01:42
2022-05-11 21:22:56
Lena Kożuszyn MIGRENA
  • 1x 4 ZT//Próbny egzamin SOJ 20x40
2 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 07:59:12
2022-05-11 21:18:46
Antonina Folda S-KELPIE
  • 1x 3 ZT//Próbny egzamin BOJ 20x40
1 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 13:37:05
2022-05-07 12:10:24
Karolina Siwek HERA
  • 1x 1 ZR/L-2/L-2 20x60
  • 1x 2 ZR/L-3/L-3 20x60
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bil Amelia KJ Black Pony
2007 (JM.)
O067206
2. Chwaszcz Monika brak
S
brak
3. Cichocka Martyna KJ Black Pony
2004 (J.)
O065153
4. Folda Antonina KJ Black Pony
2011 (Mł.)
O061286
5. Folda Katarzyna KJ Black Pony
S
brak
6. Gochniak Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
S
1086/20EF
7. Kornatowska Dorota Klub Jeździecki Ośrodek Sportów Konnych W Jaroszówce
S
O009914
8. Kożuszyn Lena KJ Black Pony
2009 (JM.)
O060892
9. Krakowska Maja KJ Black Pony
2008 (JM.)
O070064
10. Lerka Anna KJ Biały Las
S
O018507
11. Lubikowska Julia KJ Black Pony
2007 (JM.)
Brak
12. Malec Nikola KJ Black Pony
2006 (J.)
O065149
13. Mykała Zosia KJ Black Pony
2008 (JM.)
brak
14. Olkuska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki NA KOŃ w Łagowie
S
2868/22
15. Pasternak Julia KJ Black Pony
2008 (JM.)
O070061
16. Sieradzka Nikola KJ NA KOŃ
S
Brak
17. Siwek Karolina Klub Sportowy Equita Noak
2009 (JM.)
brak
18. Sroka Maja KJ Black Pony
2007 (JM.)
brak
19. Szulc Paulina KJ Black Pony
2009 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

ASCAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/162 F: DOUBA
M: ASTELLA
K015251 616006580658309
2.

2

EMIR ŚLĄSKA POL 2007 wałach kara/170 F: Burgund
M: Epoka
K033157 008670154607
3.

16

ERADA Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/156 F: Odys
M: Erendara
brak 090000007197
4.

12

EREBUS - BM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Chardonnay L
M: Etna LP
Brak 616007610150815
5.

9

FERETE Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2017 ogier kara/158 F: HS Piranesi
M: Fajzerka
brak 616POL17011712A
6.

6

FOXTROT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/160 F: Tabex
M: Fatamorgana
brak 6160065500667717
7.

4

HERA Kuce I Konie Małe POL 2003 klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Hola
4933/20 POL013640008303
8.

17

HURYSA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 klacz siwa/164 F: Paszkwil
M: Huanita
brak 616006580132603
9.

15

JARIVA-J KUC POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:133 F: Fenix
M: Jemiołuszka
brak 616013670017416
10.

14

KASZMIR SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/175 F: Dastin /
M: Kanada /
1479/20 POL009540099108
11.

7

MARKIZA-K KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Mielno /
M: Migrena /
K032917 616013670022214
12.

1

ME LADY-K KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2017 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: Harbin /
M: Migrena /
brak 616013670021817
13.

8

MIGRENA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:143 F: Fedain /
M: Muzka / Harbin
K030974 POL01367036709
14.

5

PASJA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Bambo
M: Proza
K014972 POL 013670134807
15.

11

S-KELPIE KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2019 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Emaus
M: Sjaantje
Brak 616013670059419
16.

13

SZARADA SP POL 2009 klacz siwa/158 F: Devin du Maury
M: Szuba
K030113 616 009 54 01148 09
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bil Amelia
KJ Black Pony
PASJA (5)
2022-05-22
1
Chwaszcz Monika
brak
2022-05-22
1
2022-05-22
Cichocka Martyna
KJ Black Pony
ERADA (16)
2022-05-22
12
Folda Antonina
KJ Black Pony
2022-05-22
9
2022-05-22
11
Folda Katarzyna
KJ Black Pony
HURYSA (17)
2022-05-22
2
Gochniak Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
KASZMIR (14)
2022-05-22
1
2022-05-22
Kornatowska Dorota
Klub Jeździecki Ośrodek Sportów Konnych W Jaroszówce
SZARADA (13)
2022-05-22
2
Kożuszyn Lena
KJ Black Pony
2022-05-22
1
FERETE (9)
2022-05-22
8
Lerka Anna
KJ Biały Las
ASCAN (10)
2022-05-22
1
2022-05-22
1
Lubikowska Julia
KJ Black Pony
2022-05-22
2
Malec Nikola
KJ Black Pony
2022-05-22
6
Mykała Zosia
KJ Black Pony
2022-05-22
5
Olkuska Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki NA KOŃ w Łagowie
EMIR (2)
2022-05-22
2
Pasternak Julia
KJ Black Pony
PASJA (5)
2022-05-22
2
Sieradzka Nikola
KJ NA KOŃ
2022-05-22
Siwek Karolina
Klub Sportowy Equita Noak
HERA (4)
2022-05-22
1
2022-05-22
1
Sroka Maja
KJ Black Pony
ERADA (16)
2022-05-22
9
Szulc Paulina
KJ Black Pony
2022-05-22
7

Number of Riders: 19

Number of Horses: 16

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl