Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR-B
Machnice, 6-7.06.2015

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Halub Olga
2. Kwolek Barbara bpk
S
O009310
3. Bieniek Lidia bpk
S
O012357
4. Bizoń-Zalewska Anna LKJ Ostroga Opole
O007665
5. Bloch Piotr bpk
S
O033970
6. Boruch Ewelina KS Pegaz Chwałowice
O013928
7. Brodziak Małgorzata KJ Picador
S
8. Burdyka Paulina KJ Bachmat
S
O007002
9. Czosnowicz Alina KJ Trachy
4212/14
10. Domkowicz Kalina KJ Victor
2003 (MJ.)
O034285
11. Dudek Maja OSK Michalscy
S
O020414
10-11-2015
12. Dudziuk Patrycja KJ Olmet-Ostped
S
O026282
13. Dylewska Ines KJ Trachy
S
O004981
14. Flis Małgorzata SKJ Arkadia
S
O021618
15. Fortuniak Roksana KJ Jaroszówka
0000000
16. Gaborska Agnieszka bpk
S
O021951
17. Gomułkiewicz Marian KJ Picador
S
18. Grosz Bartosz LKJ Moszna
S
O003608
19. Janasik Dobrosława KJ trachy
S
O012347
20. Janiszewska Paulina KJ Picador
2001 (MJ.)
O027574
21. Januszewska Zuzanna KJ Partynice
S
O013113
22. Jaroszczyk Marcelina BKJ
S
O027551
23. Kaczmarczyk Jarosław KJ Bachmat
24. Kaczor Karolina bpk
S
O035015
25. Kaminiarz Małgorzata KJ Victor
0030614
26. Karlińska Aleksa LKS Stragona Strzegom
O020756
10085658
27. Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ KIetlów
2003 (MJ.)
O024908
28. Kierznowski Hubert KJ KIetlów
S
O000251
29. Kisilewicz Aleksandra KJ Picador
30. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia
31. Kocoń Ewa Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
32. Kołodziej Monika KJ Picador
33. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-Ostped
34. Kownacki Mikołaj bpk
S
O023859
35. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy
36. Krawczyk Paweł
37. Kreutzer Andrea Kj Stajnia Bukowiec
O026825
38. Krężelewska Izabela
39. Krzyżosiak Jakub bpk
S
O002920
40. Kucharska Paulina bpk
41. Kulpińska Julita KJ Stajnia
42. Kuźma Natalia
43. Laszuk Joanna KJ Jaroszówka
44. Lis Jakub KJ Trachy
O022527
10104144
45. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
46. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
O003208
47. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
O002733
48. Mieszczak Julia
49. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ Picador
50. Molenda Natalia KJ Stajnia Krzyżanowice
51. Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila bpk
52. Nabiałczyk Natalia KJ Picador
53. Namięta Weronika KJ Picador
54. Panek Patrycja
55. Pawelska Hanna BPK
O013186
56. Pawlak Joanna KJ Jaroszówka
O003134
57. Piątkowski Paweł
58. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice
59. Poręba Jarosław
60. Przyśliwska Malwina BPK
O003216
61. Rajewska Poręba Beata
62. Rausińska Klaudia KJ w Siodle
63. Rozpędek Wiktor KJ Victor
64. Stasiak Joanna Kj Stajnia Bukowiec
O021625
65. Strzalkowska-Jarocka Iwona Trachy Gliwice
S
O022992
66. Strzałkowska-Jarocka Iwona KJ Trachy
67. Such Błażej bpk
68. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat
69. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat
70. Topczewska Sylwia KJ Marma
71. Tumielewicz Konstancja OSK Michalscy
72. Wawrzyniak Martyna KJ Victor
R027539
73. Wawrzyniak Oliwia bpk
S
O026443
74. Wojnowski Hubert bpk / DOS
O025673
75. Woloszyn Hanna LKJ Hippologia
76. Woźniak Natalia
77. Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
O023612
78. Wszędybył Jagoda KJ Bachmat
79. Wypych Magdalena BPK
O003863
80. Zaleski Tomasz bpk
81. Ziółkowska Judyta BKJ
S
O009940
82. Żygadło Lena KJ Picador
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

2

F:
M:
2.

21

F:
M:
3.

7

F:
M:
4.

6

Abraxa Z Mercedes Plus S SP Pol 2007 klacz gn F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Abraxa Z-Ariadna Plus-S / Powe
K013676 LKPZJ/2290/15
5.

46

Abraxis IV Rex Z SP Polska 2005 wałach gn. F: Rex Z
M: Abraxa Lady/Elvis
6.

49

Achilles F:
M:
7.

32

Aida Pol. Koń Szlachetny POL 2008 klacz skarogniada F: Czort R
M: Ambicja
8.

109

Alexa F:
M:
9.

39

Apollo KWPN Holandia 2005 wałach gn. F: Cavalier
M: Erismona
10.

75

Artea F:
M:
11.

34

Assan WLKP Polska 2008 wałach c.gn. F: Ulco
M: Arnika / Pumpers
K017719 POL007610240408
12.

108

Atilan F:
M:
13.

25

Atiqua HOL 2008 klacz kaszt F: Quantum / Quidam de Revel
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K014899 DE421000008208
14.

43

Barada WLKP Polska 2003 klacz gn. F: Fred / Colorado
M: Biafra / Clayton
K018167 POL007611260103
15.

58

Barbados SP Polska 2009 wałach kasztan F: West
M: Balanga
16.

55

Bazalt SP Polska 2003 wałach gn. F: Mabant
M: Balanga
17.

50

Belmondo WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Berberys
M: Bonanza
K016824 POL007510336906
18.

92

Bera WLKP POL 2009 klacz gn F: Caretino K
M: Bezela / Eskudo
K018902
19.

111

Bestseller SP POL 2006 wałach dn. F: Caprioland
M: Bejla / Leadman
K013826 POL009580313106
20.

62

Billy Boy SP POL 2005 wałach gn F: Analog / Lando
M: Bila / All Hands On Deck
K014366 POL009540096305
21.

104

Bingo TRAKEN 2000 wałach s.gn. F: Horalas
M: Brazilija / Elektronas
K006807 POL732010068200
22.

88

Black Star F:
M:
23.

106

Boder WLKP POL 1998 ogier gn F: Oder / Espadron
M: Begonia / Bask
K012614 POL007670039098
24.

42

Bonifacy II MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: First des Termes
M: Bonitacja
K011506 POL006540023806 103QI62
25.

71

Brando SP 2006 wałach c.gn. F: Leo / Lennon
M: Barinella / Barinello
K011876 POL009610072506
26.

105

C-Lancaster SP 2005 wałach c.gn F: Lanselot / Leandro
M: Matka: Coma / Atut
K014617 616009670115305
27.

60

Cabora SP 2004 klacz gn. F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Carrera / Corrado I
K009069 POL009611427204
28.

47

Cadillac KWPN 2007 wałach gn. F: Verdi / Quidam de Revel
M: Elous / Zevenster
K017796 528003000708806
29.

29

Calipso Du Mesnil SP 2004 wałach c.gn. F: Galisco Du Mesnil / Jalisco B
M: Caranba / Carbid
K009666 POL009670094704
30.

1

Caprice de Campagne SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/165 F: Campari M
M: Clarins
K014951
31.

99

Carlos Else F:
M:
32.

76

Carolina SP POL 2008 klacz gn. F: Guffi
M: Carmen / Qumball
K017258 POL009520077008
33.

107

Carosa Z F:
M:
34.

74

Cerise F:
M:
35.

93

Cerwerona SP 2007 klacz gn F: Lorio
M: Cedra W / Cascavelle
K018605 POL007640031807
36.

79

Charmante Z Z 2005 klacz siwa F: Chippendale / Cento
M: Ugini / Orame
K014955 Z620305
37.

53

Chivas Regal KWPN NLD 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Jazelly
K016607 528003000702415
38.

51

Chocomo WESTF. GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cordial Medoc
M: Auxerre
K011157 DE441411908704
39.

94

Coco Chanel SP 2005 klacz gn.srok F: Landjoker S / Landjonker
M: Centura / Cenzus
K018603 POL009670011905
40.

26

Combas Mosely DVB Dania 2002 wałach gn. F: Come Back II
M: Lanita Mosely
K015049 208333200200669
41.

101

Condi WESTF. Niemcy 2009 walach gn. F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Falkenhof`s Linaris / Landstr
K016517 DE441411201309
42.

102

Csako WĘG.PÓŁKREW Węgry 2010 ogier gn. F: Dalton Des Malais / Qredo De P
M: Csinzano / Lord Major
K016476 HUNMMF102510110
43.

83

Czardasz F:
M:
44.

66

Darma SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Dania
K018929 616009670113910
45.

95

Donja KWPN 2008 klacz gn. F: Verdi
M: Silbinne / Silbersee
K018207 528003000803577
46.

14

Down Girl SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/159 F: Power Prince
M: Dawn Hill
K019188
47.

28

Dynamic F:
M:
48.

31

Dywersja SP F: Elvis/Le Mexico
M: Drobina/Milione
49.

98

Eagon Blue F:
M:
50.

48

Elkanan SP 2009 ogier gn. F: Voltaire
M: Elba / Elvis
K016352
51.

27

Elumbria KWPN 2009 klacz gn. F: Sit This One Out
M: Umbria / Democraat
K018332 528003200913627
52.

45

Folklore 13 OLDENBURG Niemcy 2003 klacz gn. F: Lamentos/Lancer II
M: Fonata/Quatro B
53.

19

For Casparo 2 F:
M:
54.

87

Gaddi DWB Dania 2008 ogier c.gn. F: Glenlivet - Sebioune
M: Helene / Helenikos
K019526 208333DW0802556
55.

17

Gajowy Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/157 F: Eternity's Breath
M: Gifty Girl
K011948
56.

15

Gea-S SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: Power Prince
M: Baby Bid
K011456
57.

22

Geneo SP 2005 wałach gn. F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Guera / Winner
K015294 POL009640029805
58.

63

Geneza SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/170 F: Leandro
M: Galilea
K014613 POL009630163202 12215
59.

10

Geronimo TYP SZLACHETNY Dania 2004 ogier c.gniady F: NN
M: NN
60.

96

Gilea SP 2006 klacz c.gn F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Gaisma / Gints L 1198
K016884 POL009680006806
61.

18

Gina Vant Zorgvielt SP 2007 klacz kaszt. F: Bambino Van`t Zorgvliet / Chin
M: Gejsza / Elvis
K015073 POL009670101407
62.

70

Gothica G SP POL 2004 klacz siwa F: Czarownik
M: Gilma / Leandro
K015697 POL009540064704
63.

54

Gotyk SP Polska 2009 wałach siwy F: Libretto
M: Gloria
64.

23

Gracja F:
M:
65.

80

Grandeza SP 2006 klacz gn. F: Etos / Lascadell
M: Gaskonia / Warus
K011645 POL009690070806
66.

68

Gretzky-W SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Bischof-L
M: Gambetta
K017187 616009670063210
67.

4

Iberia WLKP Pol 2007 klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet/Baloubet du Rou
M: Izolda / Mangan
K016299
68.

69

Indi SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Inez
K016672 POL009640084407
69.

61

Ironia OS Niemcy 2010 klacz gn. F: Canstakko
M: Inspiration
K017976 DE418181686210
70.

90

Jantar F:
M:
71.

37

Kasim TRAKEŃSKA Pol. 2006 wałach kasztan F: Gluosnis
M: Kamelia
72.

82

Kolorado SP 2008 wałach kasztan F: Vandamme / Guidam S
M: Kapriola / Dłużnik
K015793 616009610291208
73.

64

Kora MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Grey
M: Kańczuga
K016063 POL 006630149103
74.

44

Korida - P F:
M:
75.

67

Lalka-W SP POL 2007 Klacz kara F: Qumball
M: Lotty
K018399 POL009670141207
76.

38

Lancaster-N Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi Pol. 2010 wałach gn./165 F: Caretino K
M: Larissa
77.

100

Lanoso WESTF. Niemcy 2010 walach gn. F: Lancer III / Landgraf
M: Falkenhof's Lucia / Landstreic
K018338 DE441411203710
78.

65

Lavita-L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
K018953 616009670071810
79.

56

Lombi Queen SP Polska 2006 klacz gn. F: Qumbal
M: Lombardia
80.

13

Lucyfer MŁP POL 2006 Wałach F: Arnlod
M: Libera
brak
81.

110

Łukatto F:
M:
82.

41

Mika WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Tik Tak
M: Malpa
K011623 POL007670106006 103OJ33
83.

20

Narnia SP POL 2006 klacz gn. F: Quamiro / Quidam de Revel
M: Nanellie / Lauriston
K013714 POL009670098606
84.

84

Neville SP Polska 1998 wałach kasztan F: Dansing
M: Newis
85.

52

Newa WLKP POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Armin
M: Narew
brak
86.

24

Nicole 2007 klacz F:
M:
87.

33

Nocna Dama SP POL 2006 klacz gn. F: Day Dream II S
M: Nicole
88.

85

Omita-S F:
M:
89.

57

Patagonia WLKP Polska 2012 klacz gn. F: Abraxis Z Plus S
M: Platyna
90.

16

Peal of Passion HANNOVERANER DEU 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Perigueux
M: Chakira
K019410
91.

59

Puerto Rico SP Polska 2009 wałach gniady F: Le Voltaire
M: Platyna
92.

86

Quentin SP POL 1997 wałach gn. F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Va
M: Aranda / Kwartet (ex Quatuor
K009795 POL009540078497
93.

12

Quidam de Henry OLD POL 2004 Wałach F: Guidam de Henry
M: Heiderose
brak
94.

35

Rembrand MEKL. Niemcy 2000 walach gn. F: Romulus / Ramiro
M: Cindy I I / Carprilli
K008829 DE427270143900
95.

40

Remiks MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Dounba
M: Rafa
K011949 POL006580611708 104NM41
96.

89

Romania SP 2009 klacz gn. F: Placido / Animo
M: Runga / Lombardo
K019648 616009610119009
97.

73

Rosa WLKP POL 2005 klacz gn. F: Radiator / Aragonit
M: Ratina / Baldram
K011171 POL007600179205
98.

81

Siroko KWPN 1999 wałach kasztan F: Iroko / Pilot
M: Miss M. / Burggraaf
K012385 9905339
99.

8

Stalino 3 OLD Niemcy 2005 wałach gn F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Talina / Landsieger I
K018715 DE433330015705
100.

91

T-Sokrates F:
M:
101.

103

Tamira WLKP. POL 2003 sk.gn. klacz F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Tanta / Ogar
K008279 POL007540069203
102.

112

Test WLKP POL 2007 wałach kasztan F: Delgor
M: Tersja
103.

9

Tornado F:
M:
104.

30

Tuareg SP 2009 wałach gn. F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Taka Pani / Insider
K017040 616009670074909
105.

77

Unique SP POL 2007 ogier gn. F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Uroda / Qumball
K016797 POL009670130607
106.

78

Uroda SP POL 2001 klacz c.gn. F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Ulla Van De Heydehoek / Esprit
K011011 POL009670011301
107.

97

Valencia AES 2002 klacz gn. F: Dick Z / Drossan
M: Safier / Omnistar
K015052 02008427
108.

11

Volstrupgaard's Comet DWB Dania 2002 wałach c.gniady F: Coronado II
M: Fremads Caletta
109.

36

Werdykt M SP Pol. 2006 wałach gn. F: So In Love
M: Werta
110.

72

Wiktoria KG SP 2003 klacz sk.gn. F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Vendi / Weltmeyer
K016562 616009611320103
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Halub Olga
ZALICZONY
Czosnowicz Alina KJ Trachy
ZALICZONY
Kaczor Karolina bpk
ZALICZONY
ZALICZONY
Karlińska Aleksa LKS Stragona Strzegom
200
SUM:
200.00
Kocoń Ewa Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
100
SUM:
100.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub bpk
300
500
SUM:
800.00
Strzalkowska-Jarocka Iwona Trachy Gliwice
300
SUM:
300.00
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat
300
200
300
SUM:
800.00
Wojnowski Hubert bpk / DOS
ZALICZONY
Woloszyn Hanna LKJ Hippologia
ZALICZONY
Wszędybył Jagoda KJ Bachmat
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Halub Olga
Omita-S (85)
2015-06-07
1-16
2015-06-07
4
ZALICZONY
Kwolek Barbara
bpk
2015-06-07
1-16
2015-06-07
20-24
Bieniek Lidia
bpk
2015-06-06
1-14
2015-06-06
25
2015-06-07
1-7
2015-06-07
25-26
Donja (95)
2015-06-06
18
2015-06-06
10
2015-06-07
17-19
2015-06-07
11
Bizoń-Zalewska Anna
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2015-06-06
28
2015-06-06
28
Bloch Piotr
bpk
2015-06-07
2015-06-07
7-17
Boruch Ewelina
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
Lalka-W (67)
2015-06-06
31
2015-06-06
13
2015-06-07
1-16
2015-06-07
1-16
Brodziak Małgorzata
KJ Picador
Elkanan (48)
2015-06-06
32
2015-06-07
26
2015-06-07
17
Burdyka Paulina
KJ Bachmat
2015-06-06
39
2015-06-06
25
Czosnowicz Alina
KJ Trachy
Tamira (103)
2015-06-06
24
2015-06-06
20
2015-06-07
2
ZALICZONY
2015-06-07
16
Domkowicz Kalina
KJ Victor
Gotyk (54)
2015-06-06
1-14
2015-06-06
1-14
2015-06-07
9-11
2015-06-07
1-7
Dudziuk Patrycja
KJ Olmet-Ostped
2015-06-06
Dylewska Ines
KJ Trachy
Aida (32)
2015-06-06
34
2015-06-06
36
2015-06-07
7-17
2015-06-07
22
Flis Małgorzata
SKJ Arkadia
2015-06-06
13
2015-06-06
33
2015-06-07
13
2015-06-07
4
Fortuniak Roksana
KJ Jaroszówka
Gea-S (15)
2015-06-06
15-16
2015-06-06
30
Gaborska Agnieszka
bpk
Narnia (20)
2015-06-06
27
Gomułkiewicz Marian
KJ Picador
2015-06-06
6
2015-06-06
19
2015-06-07
1-16
2015-06-07
2
Boder (106)
2015-06-06
14
2015-06-06
9
2015-06-07
1-16
2015-06-07
1-16
Grosz Bartosz
LKJ Moszna
2015-06-06
10
2015-06-06
6
2015-06-06
18
2015-06-06
5
Janasik Dobrosława
KJ trachy
Quentin (86)
2015-06-06
13
2015-06-07
21
Janiszewska Paulina
KJ Picador
Csako (102)
2015-06-07
17-19
2015-06-07
20-24
Januszewska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice
Ironia (61)
2015-06-07
1-16
2015-06-07
25-26
Kaczmarczyk Jarosław
KJ Bachmat
Artea (75)
2015-06-06
1-14
2015-06-06
1-14
Kaczor Karolina
bpk
Atilan (108)
2015-06-06
3
2015-06-06
12
2015-06-07
3
ZALICZONY
2015-06-07
5
ZALICZONY
Kaminiarz Małgorzata
KJ Victor
Geneza (63)
2015-06-06
1-14
2015-06-06
26
2015-06-06
32
2015-06-07
7-17
2015-06-07
25
Kora (64)
2015-06-06
1-14
2015-06-06
8
2015-06-06
4
2015-06-07
7-17
2015-06-07
12
Karlińska Aleksa
LKS Stragona Strzegom
Remiks (40)
2015-06-06
8
2015-06-06
2
200
Mika (41)
2015-06-06
3
2015-06-06
16
2015-06-06
7
2015-06-06
38
Alexa (109)
2015-06-07
1-16
2015-06-07
Kierznowska Aleksandra
KJ KIetlów
2015-06-06
37
2015-06-06
Carosa Z (107)
2015-06-06
15
2015-06-06
9
Kierznowski Hubert
KJ KIetlów
Lanoso (100)
2015-06-06
2015-06-06
14
Condi (101)
2015-06-06
16
2015-06-06
23
Kisilewicz Aleksandra
KJ Picador
2015-06-06
4
2015-06-06
2015-06-07
4
2015-06-07
18
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia
Łukatto (110)
2015-06-07
20-24
2015-06-07
20-24
Kocoń Ewa
Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
Brando (71)
2015-06-06
3
100
2015-06-06
5
Kołodziej Monika
KJ Picador
2015-06-06
35
2015-06-06
33
2015-06-07
7-17
2015-06-07
21
Kownacki Mikołaj
bpk
2015-06-06
7
2015-06-06
31
2015-06-07
23
2015-06-06
24
2015-06-06
24
2015-06-07
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy
Jantar (90)
2015-06-06
19
2015-06-06
6
2015-06-07
6
2015-06-07
7
Krawczyk Paweł
2015-06-06
35
2015-06-06
2015-06-06
17
2015-06-06
21
Krężelewska Izabela
2015-06-07
23
2015-06-07
Krzyżosiak Jakub
bpk
Gracja (23)
2015-06-07
4
Atiqua (25)
2015-06-07
1
300
2015-06-07
1
500
Kucharska Paulina
bpk
Kasim (37)
2015-06-07
1-16
2015-06-07
1-16
Kulpińska Julita
KJ Stajnia
Apollo (39)
2015-06-06
29
2015-06-06
29
2015-06-07
5
Kuźma Natalia
2015-06-06
18
2015-06-06
1-14
2015-06-06
4
2015-06-06
7
2015-06-07
10
Gracja (23)
2015-06-06
31
2015-06-06
26
Laszuk Joanna
KJ Jaroszówka
2015-06-06
5
2015-06-06
29
Lis Jakub
KJ Trachy
2015-06-06
21
2015-06-06
20
2015-06-07
27
2015-06-07
20-24
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
Cabora (60)
2015-06-06
8
2015-06-06
Mierzwińska Agnieszka
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2015-06-07
1-16
2015-06-07
19
Darma (66)
2015-06-07
1-16
Mierzwiński Jacek
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2015-06-06
22
2015-06-06
16
2015-06-07
27
Indi (69)
2015-06-06
23
2015-06-06
14
2015-06-07
18
Mieszczak Julia
2015-06-06
22
2015-06-06
4
Molenda Natalia
KJ Stajnia Krzyżanowice
Neville (84)
2015-06-06
22
2015-06-06
19
2015-06-07
8
2015-06-07
19
Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila
bpk
Assan (34)
2015-06-06
26
2015-06-06
Nabiałczyk Natalia
KJ Picador
2015-06-06
2
2015-06-06
5
2015-06-07
1-16
2015-06-07
15
Panek Patrycja
Dynamic (28)
2015-06-06
1-14
2015-06-06
1-14
2015-06-07
1-7
2015-06-07
2015-06-07
7-17
Pawelska Hanna
BPK
Newa (52)
2015-06-06
35
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Jaroszówka
2015-06-06
15-16
Piątkowski Paweł
2015-06-06
12
2015-06-06
30
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice
2015-06-06
6
2015-06-06
12
2015-06-07
9
2015-06-07
20
Poręba Jarosław
2015-06-07
7
2015-06-07
15
2015-06-06
21
2015-06-06
9
Przyśliwska Malwina
BPK
2015-06-06
34
2015-06-06
15
2015-06-07
16
Rajewska Poręba Beata
Gilea (96)
2015-06-06
2015-06-06
28
2015-06-07
5
2015-06-07
12
Rausińska Klaudia
KJ w Siodle
Rosa (73)
2015-06-07
8
2015-06-07
1-7
Rozpędek Wiktor
KJ Victor
Gaddi (87)
2015-06-06
17
2015-06-06
1-14
2015-06-07
1-7
2015-06-07
9-11
2015-06-06
1-14
2015-06-06
1-14
2015-06-07
1-7
2015-06-07
1-7
Romania (89)
2015-06-06
2
2015-06-06
7
2015-06-07
3
2015-06-07
9
Stasiak Joanna
Kj Stajnia Bukowiec
Lucyfer (13)
2015-06-06
10-11
2015-06-06
30
Strzalkowska-Jarocka Iwona
Trachy Gliwice
Bingo (104)
2015-06-06
1
300
2015-06-07
11
Such Błażej
bpk
2015-06-06
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat
2015-06-06
11
2015-06-06
11
2015-06-07
17
2015-06-07
6
Unique (77)
2015-06-06
20
2015-06-06
2015-06-07
3
100
2015-06-07
3
200
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat
Uroda (78)
2015-06-06
18
2015-06-06
2015-06-07
6
2015-06-07
13
2015-06-06
32
2015-06-06
2
300
2015-06-07
2
200
2015-06-07
2
300
Topczewska Sylwia
KJ Marma
Test (112)
2015-06-07
9-11
2015-06-07
17-19
Tumielewicz Konstancja
OSK Michalscy
Tuareg (30)
2015-06-06
17
2015-06-06
27
2015-06-07
1-16
2015-06-07
28
Wawrzyniak Martyna
KJ Victor
2015-06-06
1-14
2015-06-06
33
2015-06-06
27
2015-06-07
7-17
2015-06-07
7-17
Wawrzyniak Oliwia
bpk
2015-06-07
7-17
2015-06-07
7-17
Wojnowski Hubert
bpk / DOS
Gajowy (17)
2015-06-07
6
ZALICZONY
2015-06-07
7-17
Woloszyn Hanna
LKJ Hippologia
2015-06-06
2015-06-07
1
ZALICZONY
2015-06-07
24
Woźniak Wiktoria
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
Barada (43)
2015-06-06
10-11
2015-06-06
25
2015-06-07
14
2015-06-07
14
Wszędybył Jagoda
KJ Bachmat
2015-06-06
17
2015-06-06
3
200
2015-06-07
5
2015-06-07
8
Wypych Magdalena
BPK
Chocomo (51)
2015-06-06
15
2015-06-07
10
Zaleski Tomasz
bpk
2015-06-06
1
2015-06-06
34
2015-06-07
1
2015-06-07
22
Żygadło Lena
KJ Picador
Bazalt (55)
2015-06-06
1
2015-06-06
23
2015-06-07
1-16
2015-06-07
20

Number of Riders: 82

Number of Horses: 110

The sum of prizes: 2 700.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl